List of movements/Political Parties/Spain: Difference between revisions
From Polcompball Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Content deleted Content added
FanOfWolves (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
**[[File:TheLeft-EU.png]] [[Left-Wing Populism|The Left in the European Parliament]] |
**[[File:TheLeft-EU.png]] [[Left-Wing Populism|The Left in the European Parliament]] |
||
**'''Member Parties''' |
**'''Member Parties''' |
||
**[[File:PCE.png]] [[ |
**[[File:PCE.png]] [[Eurocommunism|Partido Communista de España]] (Communist party of Spain) |
||
**[[File:Ecosoc.png]] [[Eco-Socialism|Alianza Verde]] (Green Alliance) |
**[[File:Ecosoc.png]] [[Eco-Socialism|Alianza Verde]] (Green Alliance) |
||
**[[File:Podemos.png]] [[Eco-Socialism|En Comú Podem]] (In Common We Can) |
**[[File:Podemos.png]] [[Eco-Socialism|En Comú Podem]] (In Common We Can) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
====Opposition==== |
====Opposition==== |
||
*[[File:SpaPP.png]] [[ |
*[[File:SpaPP.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Partido Popular (PP)]] (People's Party) |
||
**[[File:EPP.png]] [[Christian Democracy|European People's Party]] |
**[[File:EPP.png]] [[Christian Democracy|European People's Party]] |
||
*[[File:SpaVox.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism#Spain|Vox]] |
*[[File:SpaVox.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism#Spain|Vox]] |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
*[[File:CNT.png]] [[Anarcho-Syndicalism|Confederación Nacional del Trabajo]] (National Confederation of Labor) |
*[[File:CNT.png]] [[Anarcho-Syndicalism|Confederación Nacional del Trabajo]] (National Confederation of Labor) |
||
*[[File:Apolit.png]][[Apoliticism|Escaños en Blanco]] (Seats in White) |
*[[File:Apolit.png]][[Apoliticism|Escaños en Blanco]] (Seats in White) |
||
*[[File: |
*[[File:Fash.png]] [[Fascism|España 2000]] (Spain 2000) |
||
*[[File:Reform.png]] [[Reformism|España Suma]] (Spain Addition) |
*[[File:Reform.png]] [[Reformism|España Suma]] (Spain Addition) |
||
*[[File:Local.png]] [[Localism|España Vaciada]] (Empty Spain) |
*[[File:Local.png]] [[Localism|España Vaciada]] (Empty Spain) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
*[[File:Civlibert.png]] [[Civil Libertarianism|Por Un Mundo Más Justo (PUM+J)]] (For A Fairer World) |
*[[File:Civlibert.png]] [[Civil Libertarianism|Por Un Mundo Más Justo (PUM+J)]] (For A Fairer World) |
||
*[[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Puyalón de Cuchas]] |
*[[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Puyalón de Cuchas]] |
||
*[[File: |
*[[File:Greensynd.png]] [[Green Syndicalism|Recortes Cero]] (Zero Cuts) |
||
*[[File:Ultranat.png]] [[Ultranationalism|Som Catalans]] (We are Catalans) |
*[[File:Ultranat.png]] [[Ultranationalism|Som Catalans]] (We are Catalans) |
||
*[[File:Nationalconservativeliberalism-icon.png]] [[National Liberalism|TÚPatria]] (YOURHomeland) |
*[[File:Nationalconservativeliberalism-icon.png]] [[National Liberalism|TÚPatria]] (YOURHomeland) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
*[[File:Natcon.png]][[File:Cball-Catalonia-Estelada.png]] [[National Conservatism|National Front of Catalonia]] (Catalan Alliance) |
*[[File:Natcon.png]][[File:Cball-Catalonia-Estelada.png]] [[National Conservatism|National Front of Catalonia]] (Catalan Alliance) |
||
*[[File:Nalib.png]][[File:Cball-Catalonia-Estelada.png]] [[National Liberalism|Convergents]] (Convergers) |
*[[File:Nalib.png]][[File:Cball-Catalonia-Estelada.png]] [[National Liberalism|Convergents]] (Convergers) |
||
*[[File:FDF-Pirate.png]][[File:Cball-Catalonia-Estelada.png]] [[Piratism|Pirates de Catalunya]] (Pirates of Catalonia) |
|||
*[[File:Identi.png]][[File:Cball-Catalonia-Estelada.png]] [[Alt-Right#Identitarianism|Moviment Identitari Català]] (Catalan Identitarian Movement) |
|||
*[[File:Honk.png]] [[Satirism|Coordinadora Reusenca Independent (CORI)]] (Reus Independent Coordinator) |
|||
}} |
}} |
||
===[[File:Cball-Galicia.png]] Galicia=== |
===[[File:Cball-Galicia.png]] Galicia=== |
Revision as of 19:53, 17 June 2024
Parties
Parliamentary
Government
- Partido Socialista Obrero Español (PSOE) (Spanish Socialist Workers' Party)
- Sumar (Unite)
- The Left in the European Parliament
- Member Parties
- Partido Communista de España (Communist party of Spain)
- Alianza Verde (Green Alliance)
- En Comú Podem (In Common We Can)
- Elkarrekin Podemos
- Verdes Equo
- Chunta Aragonesista
- Coalició Compromís
Support
- Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya–Sobiranistes (ERC–Sobiranistes) (Republican Left of Catalonia - Sovereigntists)
- Euzko Alderdi Jeltzalea-Partido Nacionalista Vasco (Basque Nationalist Party)
- Euskal Herria Bildu (EH Bildu) (Basque Country Unite)
- Podemos (We Can)
- Bloque Nacionalista Galego (Galician Nationalist Bloc)
Independent
- Coalición Canaria (Canarian Coalition)
- Junts per Catalunya (Jxcat) (Together for Catalonia)
Opposition
- Partido Popular (PP) (People's Party)
- Vox
- Unión del Pueblo Navarro (Navarrese People's Union)
Extraparliamentary
- ADÑ-Identidad Española (ADÑ-Spanish Identity)
- Alternativa Española (Spanish Alternative)
- Democracia Nacional (National Democracy)
- Andecha Astur
- Candidatura Unitaria de Trabajadores (CUT) (Unitary Candidacy of Workers)
- Ciudadanos (Cs) (Citizens)
- Comunion Tradicionalista Carlista (CTC) (Carlist Traditionalist Communion)
- Confederación Nacional del Trabajo (National Confederation of Labor)
- Escaños en Blanco (Seats in White)
- España 2000 (Spain 2000)
- España Suma (Spain Addition)
- España Vaciada (Empty Spain)
- Falange Autentica (Authentic Falange)
- Frente Obrero (Worker Front)
- Front Nacional Català (FNC) (National Front Catalan)
- Fuerza Civica (Civic Force)
- Identitarios (Identitarians)
- Izquierda Anticapitalista Revolucionaria (IZAR)
- Movimiento por la Dignidad y la Ciudadanía (Movement for Dignity and Citizenship)
- Movimiento Regeneración Política de España (Political Regeneration Movement of Spain)
- Nueva Canarias (New Canaries)
- Partido Animalista Contra el Maltrato Animal (PACMA) (Animalist Party Against Animal Abuse)
- Partido Carlista (Carlist Party)
- Partido Comunista Obrero Español (PCOE)
- Partido Comunista de los Pueblos de España (PCPE)
- Partido Comunista de los Trabajadores de España (PCTE)
- Partido Feminista de España (Feminist Party of Spain)
- Partido Humanista
- Partido por la Libertad (Party for the freedom)
- Partido Libertario (P-LIB) (Libertarian Party)
- Partido Regionalista de Cantabria (PRC) (Regionalist Party of Cantabria)
- Partit Demòcrata Europeu Català (PDeCAT) (Catalan European Democratic Party)
- Por Un Mundo Más Justo (PUM+J) (For A Fairer World)
- Puyalón de Cuchas
- Recortes Cero (Zero Cuts)
- Som Catalans (We are Catalans)
- TÚPatria (YOURHomeland)
- Unión del Pueblo Leonés (UPL) (Leonese's People Party)
- Valores (Values)
Historical
- Confederación Española de Derechas Autónomas (CEDA) (1933-1937) (Spanish Confederation of Autonomous Rights)
- FE de las JONS (1934-1937) (FE and the JONS)
- FET y de las JONS (1937-1977) (FET and the JONS)
- Frente Nacional Contrarrevolucionario (Counter-Revolutionary National Front)
- Frente Popular (1936-1939) (Popular Front)
- Izquierda Republicana (1934-1959) (Republican Left)
- Juntas de Ofensiva Nacional-Sindicalista (1931-1934) (National-Syndicalist Offensive Boards)
- Partido Obrero de Unificación Marxista (1935-1980) (Workers Party of Marxist Unification)
- Renovación Española (1933-1937) (Spanish Renewal)
- Unión de Centro Democrático (UCD) (1977-1983) (Union of Democratic Center)
- Unión progreso y democracia(UPYD) (2007-2020) (Union progress and democracy)
- Convergència Democràtica de Catalunya (1974-2016) (Democratic Convergence of Catalonia)
- PXL (Plataforma per Catalunya) (2002-2019) (Platform for Catalonia)
- Derecha Liberal (1930-1936) (Liberal Right)
Regional parties
Catalonia
- Partit dels Socialistes de Catalunya (Socialists' Party of Catalonia)
- Junts+Carles Puigdemont per Catalunya (Together+Carles Puigdemont for Catalonia)
- Junts per Catalunya (Together for Catalonia)
- Demòcrates de Catalunya (Democrats of Catalonia)
- Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya (Republican Left of Catalonia)
- Partit Popular de Catalunya (People's Party of Catalonia)
- Vox
- Comuns Sumar
- Catalunya en Comú (Catalonia in Common)
- Barcelona en Comú (Barcelona in Common)
- Moviment Sumar Catalunya (Sumar Catalonia movement)
- Candidatura d'Unitat Popular - Defensem la Terra (Popular Unity Candidacy - We defend the land)
- Candidatura d'Unitat Popular (Popular Unity Candidacy)
- Capgirem (We turn around)
- Aliança Catalana (Catalan Alliance)
Extraparlamentary
- Partit Animalista Amb el Medi Ambient (Animalist Party with the Environment)
- Ciutadans-Partit de la Ciutadania (Citizens–Party of the Citizenry)
- Alhora (At the same time)
- Frente Obrero (Worker Front)
- Partit Comunista dels Treballadors de Catalunya (Communist Party of the Workers of Catalonia)
- Retallades Zero (Zero Cuts)
- Per un Món Mes Just (For a Fairer World)
- National Front of Catalonia (Catalan Alliance)
- Convergents (Convergers)
- Pirates de Catalunya (Pirates of Catalonia)
- Moviment Identitari Català (Catalan Identitarian Movement)
- Coordinadora Reusenca Independent (CORI) (Reus Independent Coordinator)
Galicia
- Compromiso por Galicia (CxG) (Agreement for Galicia)
- Anova-Irmandade Nacionalista (Renewal–Nationalist Brotherhood)
- Marea Atlántica (Atlantic Tide)
- Compostela Aberta (Open Compostela)
- Espazo Común (Common Space)
- Converxencia XXI (Convergence XXI)
Extraparlamentary
- Coalición Galega (Galician Coalition)
Historical
- Partido Galeguista (Galicianist Party) (1978 - 1984)
- Galiza Ceibe-Organización de Liberación Nacional (Liberated Galiza-National Liberation Organization) (1979 - 1989)
- Esquerda Galega (Galician Left) (1980 - 1984)
- En Marea (In Tide) (2015 - 2020)
List of Politicians
List of Monarchs
- Catholic Monarchs (1474-1504)
- Joanna (1504/1516-1555)
- Philip I (1506)
- Charles I (1516-1556)
- Philip II (1556-1598)
- Philip III (1598-1621)
- Philip IV (1621-1665)
- Charles II (1665-1700)
- Philip V (1700-1724, 1724-1746)
- Louis I (1724)
- Philip V (1746-1759)
- Charles III (1759-1788)
List of Prime Ministers
Kingdom of Spain (1823-1868)
- Victor Damián Sáez (1823)
- Carlos Martínez de Irujo (1823)
- Narciso Heredia (1823-1824, 1837-1838)
- Francisco Cea Bermúdez (1824-1825, 1832-1834)
- Pedro de Alcántara Álvarez de Toledo (1825-1826)
- Manuel González Salmón (1826-1832)
- Antonio de Saavedra (1832)
- Francisco Martínez de la Rosa (Partido Moderado) (1834-1835)
- José María Queipo de Llano (Partido Moderado) (1835)
- Miguel Ricardo de Álava (Partido Progresista) (1835)
- Juan Álvarez Mendizábal (Partido Progresista) (1835-1836)
- Francisco Javier de Istúriz (Partido Moderado) (1836, 1846-1847, 1858)
- José María Calatrava (Partido Progresista) (1836-1837, 1837)
- Baldomero Espartero (Partido Progresista) (1837, 1840-1841, 1854-1856)
- Eusebio Bardají Azara (Partido Moderado) (1837)
- Bernardino Fernández de Velasco (Partido Moderado) (1838)
- Evaristo Pérez de Castro (Partido Moderado) (1838-1840)
- Antonio González (Partido Progresista) (1840, 1841-1842)
- Valentín Ferraz (Partido Progresista) (1840)
- Modesto Cortázar (Partido Progresista) (1840)
- Vicente Sancho (Partido Progresista) (1840)
- Joaquín María Ferrer (Partido Progresista) (1841)
- José Ramón Rodil (Partido Progresista) (1842-1843)
- Joaquín María López (Partido Progresista) (1843, 1843)
- Álvaro Gómez Becerra (Partido Progresista) (1843)
- Salustiano Olózaga (Partido Progresista) (1843)
- Luis González Bravo (Partido Moderado) (1843-1844, 1868)
- Ramón María Narváez (Partido Moderado) (1844-1846, 1846, 1847-1849, 1849-1851, 1856-1857, 1864-1865, 1866-1868)
- Manuel Pando (Partido Moderado) (1846, 1863-1864)
- Carlos Martínez de Irujo (Partido Moderado) (1847)
- Joaquín Francisco Pacheco (Partido Moderado) (1847)
- Florencio García Goyena (Partido Moderado) (1847)
- Serafín María de Sotto (Partido Moderado) (1849)
- Juan Bravo Murillo (Partido Moderado) (1851-1852)
- Federico Roncali (Partido Moderado) (1852-1853)
- Francisco Lersundi (Partido Moderado) (1853)
- Luis José Sartorius (Partido Moderado) (1853-1854)
- Fernando Fernández de Córdova (Partido Moderado) (1854)
- Ángel de Saavedra (Partido Moderado) (1854)
- Leopoldo O'Donnell (Unión Liberal) (1856, 1858-1859, 1860-1863, 1865-1866)
- Francisco Armero Peñaranda (Partido Moderado) (1857-1858)
- Saturnino Calderón Collantes (Unión Liberal) (1859-1860)
- Lorenzo Arrazola (Partido Moderado) (1864)
- Alejandro Mon (Partido Moderado) (1864)
- José Gutiérrez de la Concha (Partido Moderado) (1868)
Democratic Sexennium and first Republic (1868-1874)
- Francisco Serrano (Unión Liberal) (1868-1869, 1871, 1872, 1874)
- Juan Prim (Partido Progresista) (1869, 1869-1870)
- Juan Bautista Topete (Unión Liberal) (1870-1871)
- Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla (Partido Demócrata Radical) (1871, 1872-1873)
- José Malcampo (Partido Constitucional) (1871)
- Práxedes Mateo Sagasta (Partido Constitucional) (1871-1872, 1874)
- Estanislao Figueras (Partido Republicano Democrático Federal) (1873)
- Francisco Pi y Margall (Partido Republicano Democrático Federal) (1873)
- Nicolás Salmerón (Partido Republicano Democrático Federal) (1873)
- Emilio Castelar (Partido Republicano Democrático Federal) (1873-1874)
- Juan de Zavala (Partido Constitucional) (1874)
Bourbon Spain (1874-1931)
- Antonio Cánovas del Castillo (Partido Conservador) (1874-1875, 1875-1879, 1879-1881, 1884-1885, 1890-1892, 1895-1897)
- Joaquín Jovellar (Partido Conservador) (1875)
- Arsenio Martínez Campos (Partido Conservador) (1879)
- Práxedes Mateo Sagasta (Partido Liberal) (1881-1883, 1885-1890, 1892-1895, 1897-1899, 1901-1902)
- José Posada Herrera (Izquierda Dinástica) (1883-1884)
- Marcelo Azcárraga (Partido Conservador) (1897, 1900-1901, 1904-1905)
- Francisco Silvela (Partido Conservador) (1899-1900, 1902-1903)
- Raimundo Fernández Villaverde (Partido Conservador) (1903, 1905)
- Antonio Maura (Partido Conservador) (1903-1904, 1907-1909, 1918, 1919, 1921-1922)
- Eugenio Montero Rios (Partido Liberal) (1905)
- Segismundo Moret (Partido Liberal) (1905-1906, 1906, 1909-1910)
- José López Domínguez (Partido Liberal) (1906)
- Antonio Aguilar y Correa (Partido Liberal) (1906-1907)
- José Canalejas (Partido Liberal) (1910-1912)
- Álvaro de Figueroa (Partido Liberal) (1912-1913, 1915-1917, 1918-1919)
- Eduardo Dato (Partido Conservador) (1913-1915, 1917, 1920-1921)
- Manuel García Prieto (Partido Liberal) (1917, 1917-1918, 1918, 1922-1923)
- Joaquín Sánchez de Toca (Partido Conservador) (1919)
- Manuel Allendesalazar (Partido Conservador) (1919-1920, 1921)
- José Sánchez-Guerra (Partido Conservador) (1922)
- Miguel Primo de Rivera (Unión Patriótica) (1923-1930)
- Dámaso Berenguer (1930-1931)
- Juan Bautista Aznar-Cabañas (1931)
Second Spanish Republic (1931-1939)
- Niceto Alcalá-Zamora (Derecha Liberal Republicana) (1931)
- Manuel Azaña (Acción Republicana) (1931-1933, 1936)
- Alejandro Lerroux (Partido Republicano Radical) (1933, 1933-1934, 1934-1935)
- Diego Martínez Barrio (Partido Republicano Radical, Unión Republicana) (1933, 1936)
- Ricardo Samper (Partido Republicano Radical) (1934)
- Joaquin Chapaprieta (1935)
- Manuel Portela Valladares (Partido del Centro Democrático) (1935-1936)
- Santiago Casares Quiroga (Izquierda Republicana) (1936)
- José Giral (Izquierda Republicana) (1936)
- Francisco Largo Caballero (Partido Socialista Obrero Español) (1936-1937)
- Juan Negrín (Partido Socialista Obrero Español) (1937-1939)
- José Miaja (1939)
Francoist Spain (1936-1975)
- Francisco Franco (Movimiento Nacional) (1938-1973)
- Luis Carrero Blanco (Movimiento Nacional) (1973)
- Carlos Arias Navarro (Movimiento Nacional) (1973-1975)
Modern Spain (1975-present)
- Carlos Arias Navarro (Movimiento Nacional) (1975-1976)
- Adolfo Suárez (Unión de Centro Democrático) (1976-1981)
- Leopoldo Calvo-Sotelo (Unión de Centro Democrático) (1981-1982)
- Felipe González (Partido Socialista Obrero Español) (1982-1996)
- José María Aznar (Partido Popular) (1996-2004)
- José Luis Rodríguez Zapatero (Partido Socialista Obrero Español) (2004-2011)
- Mariano Rajoy (Partido Popular) (2011-2018)
- Pedro Sánchez (Partido Socialista Obrero Español) (2018-present)
List of Presidents
First Spanish Republic (1873-1874)
- Estanislao Figueras (Partido Republicano Democrático Federal) (1873)
- Francisco Pi y Margall (Partido Republicano Democrático Federal) (1873)
- Nicolás Salmerón (Partido Republicano Democrático Federal) (1873)
- Emilio Castelar (Partido Republicano Democrático Federal) (1873-1874)
- Francisco Serrano (1874)
Second Spanish Republic (1931-1939)
- Niceto Alcalá-Zamora (Derecha Liberal Republicana) (1931-1936)
- Diego Martínez Barrio (Unión Republicana) (1936)
- Manuel Azaña (Izquierda Republicana) (1936-1939)
- Segismundo Casado (1939)
- José Miaja (1939)
List of opposition leaders
The years in which there was no opposition leader, the position was vacant.
- Felipe González (1977-1983; 1996-1997, Spanish Socialist Workers' Party)
- Miguel Herrero (1986-1987, People's Party)
- Antonio Hernández (1987-1989, People's Party)
- Manuel Fraga (1989, People's Party)
- José María Aznar (1989-1996, People's Party)
- José Joaquín Almunia (1997-1998, 1999-2000, Spanish Socialist Workers' Party)
- Josep Borell (1998-1999, Spanish Socialist Workers' Party)
- José Luis Rodríguez Zapatero (2000-2004, Spanish Socialist Workers' Party)
- Mariano Rajoy (2004-2011, 2018, People's Party)
- Alfredo Pérez Rubalcaba (2011-2014, Spanish Socialist Workers' Party)
- Pedro Sánchez (2014-2016, 2017-2018, Spanish Socialist Workers' Party)
- Pablo Casado (2018-2022, People's Party)
- Alberto Núñez Feijóo (2022- present, People's Party)
List of political parties presidents (WIP)
- Spanish Socialist Workers' Party (PSOE) Pedro Sánchez
- Partido Popular (PP) Alberto Núñez Feijóo
- Vox Santiago Abascal
- Sumar Yolanda Díaz
- Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya (ERC) Oriol Junqueras
- Junts per Catalunya (Jxcat) Laura Borràs
- Partit Demòcrata Europeu Català (PDeCAT) David Bonvehí
- Más País Íñigo Errejón
- Bloque Nacionalista Galego Ana Pontón
- Ciudadanos (Cs) Inés Arrimadas
- Euzko Alderdi Jeltzalea-Partido Nacionalista Vasco Andoni Ortuzar
- Euskal Herria Bildu (EH Bildu) Arnaldo Otegi
- Candidatura d'Unitat Popular (CUP) Carles Riera
- Coalición Canaria Fernando Clavijo Batlle
- Nueva Canarias Román Rodríguez Rodríguez
- Partido Regionalista de Cantabria Miguel Ángel Revilla
- Teruel Existe Tomás Guitarte
- Foru Asturies Carmen Moriyón
List of Autonomous Communities Leaders and Notable Mayors (WIP)
Name | Autonomous Community | Assumed Office | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Juan Manuel Moreno Bonilla | Andalusia | 2018- | |
Javier Lambán | Aragon | 2015- | [1] |
Adrián Barbón | Asturias | 2019- | [2] |
Marga Prohens | Balearic Islands | 2023- | |
Iñigo Urkullu | Basque Country | 2012- | |
Fernando Clavijo | Canary Islands | 2023- | |
María José Sáenz de Buruaga | Cantabria | 2023- | |
Alfonso Fernández Mañueco | Castille and León | 2019- | |
Emiliano García-Page | Castille-La Mancha | 2015- | |
Pere Aragonès | Catalonia | 2020- | |
Isabel Díaz Ayuso | Madrid | 2019- | |
María Guardiola | Extremadura | 2023- | |
Alfonso Rueda | Galicia | 2022- | [3] |
Gonzalo Capellán | La Rioja | 2023- | |
María Chivite | Navarre | 2019- | [4] |
Fernando López Miras | Murcia | 2017- | [5] |
Carlos Mazón | Valencia | 2023- |
Name | City | Assumed Office | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Andalusia | |||
María del Mar Vázquez Agüero | Almería | 2022- | |
Bruno García de León | Cádiz | 2023- | |
José María Bellido | Córdoba | 2019- | |
Marifrán Carazo | Granada | 2023- | |
Pilar Miranda Plata | Huelva | 2023- | |
Agustín González | Jaén | 2023- | |
Francisco de la Torre Prados | Málaga | 2000- | |
José Luis Sanz Ruiz | Seville | 2023- | |
Aragon | |||
Lorena Orduna | Huesca | 2023- | |
Emma Buj | Teruel | 2016- | |
Natalia Chueca | Zaragoza | 2023- | |
Asturias | |||
Alfredo Canteli | Oviedo | 2019- | |
Balearic Islands | |||
Jaime Martinez Llabrés | Palma de Mallorca | 2023- | |
Basque Country | |||
Juan Mari Aburto | Bilbao | 2015- | |
Eneko Goia | San Sebastián | 2015- | |
Maider Etxebarria | Vitoria-Gasteiz | 2023- | |
Canary Islands | |||
Carolina Darias San Sebatián | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | 2023- | |
José Manuel Bermúdez Esparza | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | 2020- | |
Cantabria | |||
Gema Igual | Santander | 2016- | |
Castille and León | |||
Jesús Manuel Sánchez Cabrera | Ávila | 2019- | |
Cristina Ayala | Burgos | 2023- | |
José Antonio Diez | León | 2019- | |
Miriam Andrés Prieto | Palencia | 2023- | |
Carlos García Carbayo | Salamanca | 2018- | |
José Mazarías Pérez | Segovia | 2023- | |
Carlos Martínez Mínguez | Soria | 2007- | |
Jesús Julio Carnero | Valladolid | 2023- | |
Francisco Guarido | Zamora | 2015- | |
Castille-La Mancha | |||
Manuel Serrano | Albacete | 2023- | |
Francisco Cañizares Jiménez | Ciudad Real | 2023- | |
Darío Dolz | Cuenca | 2019- | |
Ana Cristina Guarinos López | Guadalajara | 2023- | |
Carlos Velázquez Romo | Toledo | 2023- | |
Catalonia | |||
Jaume Collboni | Barcelona | 2023- | |
Lluc Salellas | Girona | 2023- | |
Fèlix Larrosa | Lleida | 2023- | |
Rubén Viñuales Elías | Tarragona | 2023- | |
Extremadura | |||
Ignacio Gragera Barrera | Badajoz | 2021- | |
Rafael Mateos | Cáceres | 2023- | |
Galicia | |||
Inés Rey | A Coruña | 2019- | |
Lara Méndez López | Lugo | 2015- | |
Gonzalo Pérez Jácome | Ourense | 2019- | |
Miguel Anxo Fernández Lores | Pontevedra | 1999- | |
La Rioja | |||
Conrado Escobar | Logroño | 2023- | |
Madrid | |||
José Luis Martínez-Almeida | Madrid | 2019- | |
Navarre | |||
Cristina Ibarrola | Pamplona | 2023- | |
Murcia | |||
José Ballesta | Murcia | 2023- | |
Valencia | |||
Mihaela Superba | Alicante | 2019- | |
Begoña Carrasco García | Castellón de la Plana | 2023- | |
María José Català | Valencia | 2023- | |
Autonomous cities | |||
Juan Jesús Vivas | Ceuta | 2001- | |
Juan José Imbroda | Melilla | 2023- |
Movements
- Ahora en Común
- ¡Basta Ya!
- +Democracia
- Bastión Frontal
- Colectivo Comunes
- Federación Anarquista Ibérica
- Foro Español de la Familia
- Fórum de Política Feminista
- Libres e Iguales
- Vanguardia Española