Ksawery3447 (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 530215 by Ksawery3447 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
**[[File:Suwerenna.png]] [[National Conservatism|Suwerenna Polska (United Poland)]] |
**[[File:Suwerenna.png]] [[National Conservatism|Suwerenna Polska (United Poland)]] |
||
*[[File:Konfa.png]] [[ |
*[[File:Konfa.png]] [[National Liberalism|Konfederacja Wolność i Niepodległość (Confederation Liberty and Independence)]] {{Collapse| |
||
** [[File:Abmon.png]] [[Absolute Monarchism]] |
** [[File:Abmon.png]] [[Absolute Monarchism]] |
||
** [[File:Altl.png]] [[Alt-Lite]] |
** [[File:Altl.png]] [[Alt-Lite]] |
||
Line 1,761: | Line 1,761: | ||
**[[File:PO.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="#FCA241">Platforma Obywatelska</font>]]''' |
**[[File:PO.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="#FCA241">Platforma Obywatelska</font>]]''' |
||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Adamowicz]] |
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Adamowicz]] |
||
***[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Bartosz Arłukowicz]] |
***[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Bartosz Arłukowicz]]/[[File:libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Grygorcewicz]] |
||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Urszula Augustyn]] |
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Urszula Augustyn]] |
||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Sylwia Bielawska]] |
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Sylwia Bielawska]] |
||
Line 1,785: | Line 1,785: | ||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Kinga Gajewska]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Kinga Gajewska]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gapińska]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gapińska]] |
||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz]]/[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mariusz Popielarz]] |
||
***[[File:LibNat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Zdzisław Gawlik]] |
***[[File:LibNat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Zdzisław Gawlik]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gelert]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gelert]] |
||
Line 1,838: | Line 1,838: | ||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystian Łuczak]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystian Łuczak]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Arkadiusz Marchewka]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Arkadiusz Marchewka]] |
||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak]]/[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jerzy Meysztowicz]] |
||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Dorota Marek]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Dorota Marek]] |
||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Katarzyna Matusik-Lipiec]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Katarzyna Matusik-Lipiec]] |
||
Line 1,852: | Line 1,852: | ||
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Sławomir Nitras]] |
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Sławomir Nitras]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Nowak]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Nowak]] |
||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Mirosława Nykiel]] |
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Mirosława Nykiel]]/[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Maciej Tomczykiewicz]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Olszewski]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Olszewski]] |
||
Line 1,863: | Line 1,863: | ||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Elżbieta Polak]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Elżbieta Polak]] |
||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Pomaska]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Pomaska]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jacek Protas]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jacek Protas]]/[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Katarzyna Królak]] |
||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Renata Rak]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Renata Rak]] |
||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Grzegorz Rusiecki]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Alicja Łuczak]] |
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Grzegorz Rusiecki]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Alicja Łuczak]] |
||
Line 1,872: | Line 1,872: | ||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Rafał Siemaszko]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Rafał Siemaszko]] |
||
***[[File:Libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Tomasz Siemoniak]] |
***[[File:Libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Tomasz Siemoniak]] |
||
***[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz]] |
***[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz]]/[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Aleksandra Kot]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystyna Skowrońska]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystyna Skowrońska]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Waldemar Sługocki]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Waldemar Sługocki]] |
||
Line 1,880: | Line 1,880: | ||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Franciszek Sterczewski]] |
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Franciszek Sterczewski]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Suski]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Suski]] |
||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Michał Szczerba]] |
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Michał Szczerba]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Magdalena Roguska]] |
||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Szewiński]] |
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Szewiński]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Henryk Szopiński]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Henryk Szopiński]] |
||
Line 1,893: | Line 1,893: | ||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jarosław Wałęsa]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jarosław Wałęsa]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Robert Wardzała]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Robert Wardzała]] |
||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Marta Wcisło]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Marta Wcisło]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Bożena Lisowska]] |
||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Monika Wielichowska]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Monika Wielichowska]] |
||
***[[File:World.png]] [[Globalism|Aleksandra Wiśniewska]] |
***[[File:World.png]] [[Globalism|Aleksandra Wiśniewska]] |
||
Line 1,903: | Line 1,903: | ||
***[[File:Mediastocracy_flair.png]] [[Mediacracy|Maciej Wróbel]] |
***[[File:Mediastocracy_flair.png]] [[Mediacracy|Maciej Wróbel]] |
||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Bartosz Zawieja]] |
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Bartosz Zawieja]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogdan Zdrojewski]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogdan Zdrojewski]]/[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Mieszkowski]] |
||
** [[File:Zieloni.png]] '''[[Green Liberalism|<font color="#99CC00">Partia Zieloni</font>]]''' |
** [[File:Zieloni.png]] '''[[Green Liberalism|<font color="#99CC00">Partia Zieloni</font>]]''' |
||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Klaudia Jachira]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Klaudia Jachira]] |
||
Line 1,916: | Line 1,916: | ||
***[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Witold Zembaczyński]] |
***[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Witold Zembaczyński]] |
||
**[[File:Ipl.png]] '''[[Liberal Feminism|<font color="0070A3">Inicjatywa Polska</font>]]''' |
**[[File:Ipl.png]] '''[[Liberal Feminism|<font color="0070A3">Inicjatywa Polska</font>]]''' |
||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Dariusz Joński]] |
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Dariusz Joński]]/[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Krzysztof Piątkowski]] |
||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Nowacka]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Nowacka]] |
||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Katarzyna Piekarska]] |
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Katarzyna Piekarska]] |
||
Line 1,936: | Line 1,936: | ||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Wiesław Szczepański]] |
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Wiesław Szczepański]] |
||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Andrzej Szejna]] |
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Andrzej Szejna]] |
||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Krzysztof Śmiszek]] |
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Krzysztof Śmiszek]]/[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Marta Stożek]] |
||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Tadeusz Tomaszewski]] |
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Tadeusz Tomaszewski]] |
||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Tomasz Trela]] |
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Tomasz Trela]] |
||
Line 1,994: | Line 1,994: | ||
**[[File:Hołownia.png]] [[Radical Centrism|Szymon Hołownia]] |
**[[File:Hołownia.png]] [[Radical Centrism|Szymon Hołownia]] |
||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Rafał Kasprzyk]] |
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Rafał Kasprzyk]] |
||
**[[File:Mediastocracy_flair.png]] [[Mediacracy|Michał Kobosko]] |
**[[File:Mediastocracy_flair.png]] [[Mediacracy|Michał Kobosko]]/[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Bożenna Hołownia]] |
||
**[[File:Region.png]] [[Localism|Rafał Komarewicz]] |
**[[File:Region.png]] [[Localism|Rafał Komarewicz]] |
||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Aleksandra Leo]] |
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Aleksandra Leo]] |
||
Line 2,023: | Line 2,023: | ||
***[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Bartłomiej Pejo]] |
***[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Bartłomiej Pejo]] |
||
***[[File:Pseudoscience.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Grzegorz Płaczek]] |
***[[File:Pseudoscience.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Grzegorz Płaczek]] |
||
***[[File:Mach.png]] [[Machiavellianism|Stanisław Tyszka]] |
***[[File:Mach.png]] [[Machiavellianism|Stanisław Tyszka]]/[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Szymański]] |
||
***[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Ryszard Wilk]] |
***[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Ryszard Wilk]] |
||
***[[File:Wipler.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Przemysław Wipler]] |
***[[File:Wipler.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Przemysław Wipler]] |
||
Line 2,034: | Line 2,034: | ||
***[[File:Econlib.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Michał Wawer]] |
***[[File:Econlib.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Michał Wawer]] |
||
**[[File:Korona.png]] '''[[Monarcho-Capitalism|<font color="#D4AA00">Konfederacja Korony Polskiej</font>]]''' |
**[[File:Korona.png]] '''[[Monarcho-Capitalism|<font color="#D4AA00">Konfederacja Korony Polskiej</font>]]''' |
||
***[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Grzegorz Braun]] |
***[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Grzegorz Braun]]/[[File:Mentzen.png]] [[Korwinism|Michał Połuboczek]] |
||
***[[File:Moncap.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Roman Fritz]] |
***[[File:Moncap.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Roman Fritz]] |
||
***[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Włodzimierz Skalik]] |
***[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Włodzimierz Skalik]] |
||
Line 2,057: | Line 2,057: | ||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Kamil Bortniczuk]] |
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Kamil Bortniczuk]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Bożena Borys-Szopa]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Bożena Borys-Szopa]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Buda]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Buda]]/[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Włodzimierz Tomaszewski]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Lidia Burzyńska]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Lidia Burzyńska]] |
||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Chmielowiec]] |
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Chmielowiec]] |
||
Line 2,079: | Line 2,079: | ||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Przemysław Drabek]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Przemysław Drabek]] |
||
***[[File:DudaFem.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Elżbieta Duda]] |
***[[File:DudaFem.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Elżbieta Duda]] |
||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Michał Dworczyk]] |
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Michał Dworczyk]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Macko]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Dziedziczak]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Dziedziczak]] |
||
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Anna Dąbrowska-Banaszek]] |
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Anna Dąbrowska-Banaszek]] |
||
Line 2,092: | Line 2,092: | ||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Robert Gontarz]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Robert Gontarz]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Agnieszka Górska]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Agnieszka Górska]] |
||
***[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Małgorzata Gosiewska]] |
***[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Małgorzata Gosiewska]]/ |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Gołojuch]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Gołojuch]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Grabowski]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Grabowski]] |
||
Line 2,107: | Line 2,107: | ||
***[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] |
***[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] |
||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Kaleta]] |
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Kaleta]] |
||
***[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Mariusz Kamiński]] |
***[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Mariusz Kamiński]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Monika Pawłowska]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Fryderyk Kapinos]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Fryderyk Kapinos]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Łukasz Kmita]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Łukasz Kmita]] |
||
Line 2,131: | Line 2,131: | ||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marzena Machałek]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marzena Machałek]] |
||
***[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Antoni Macierewicz]] |
***[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Antoni Macierewicz]] |
||
***[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Marlena]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maląg]] |
***[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Marlena]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maląg]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Lidia Czechak]] |
||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ewa Malik]] |
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ewa Malik]] |
||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Maciej Małecki]] |
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Maciej Małecki]] |
||
Line 2,145: | Line 2,145: | ||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Aleksander Mrówczyński]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Aleksander Mrówczyński]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz]] [[National Conservatism|Mularczyk]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz]] [[National Conservatism|Mularczyk]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Müller]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Müller]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Kowalski]] |
||
***[[File:OdNowa.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Marcin Ociepa]] |
***[[File:OdNowa.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Marcin Ociepa]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Osuch]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Osuch]] |
||
Line 2,155: | Line 2,155: | ||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kacper Płażyński]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kacper Płażyński]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Pogoda]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Pogoda]] |
||
***[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[ |
***[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[Religious Nationalism|Jerzy Polaczek]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Polak]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Polak]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Porzucek]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Porzucek]] |
||
Line 2,197: | Line 2,197: | ||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Warzecha]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Warzecha]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Wassermann]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Wassermann]] |
||
***[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Maciej Wąsik]] |
***[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Maciej Wąsik]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wioletta Kulpa]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Weber]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Weber]] |
||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Wesoły]] |
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Wesoły]] |
||
Line 2,239: | Line 2,239: | ||
*'''Indepedent''' |
*'''Indepedent''' |
||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Gomoła]] ([[File:P2050.png]] P2050) |
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Gomoła]] ([[File:P2050.png]] P2050) |
||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Monika Pawłowska]] ([[File:PiS.png]]PiS) |
|||
|-| |
|-| |
||
Line 2,491: | Line 2,490: | ||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jerzy Borowczak]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jerzy Borowczak]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Borys]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Borys]] |
||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Borys Budka]] |
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Borys Budka]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Urszula Koszutska]] |
||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Małgorzata Chmiel]] |
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Małgorzata Chmiel]] |
||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Janusz Cichoń]] |
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Janusz Cichoń]] |
||
Line 2,525: | Line 2,524: | ||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Joanna Jaśkowiak]] |
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Joanna Jaśkowiak]] |
||
***[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska]] |
***[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska]] |
||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marcin Kierwiński]] |
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marcin Kierwiński]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Maria Koźlakiewicz]] |
||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska]] |
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska]] |
||
*** [[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kołodziej]] |
*** [[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kołodziej]] |
||
Line 2,571: | Line 2,570: | ||
*** [[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Pomaska]] |
*** [[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Pomaska]] |
||
*** [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Paweł Poncyljusz]] |
*** [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Paweł Poncyljusz]] |
||
*** |
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jacek Protas]] |
||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Dariusz Rosati]] |
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Dariusz Rosati]] |
||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Grzegorz Rusiecki]] |
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Grzegorz Rusiecki]] |
||
Line 2,866: | Line 2,865: | ||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Barbara Bubula]] |
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Barbara Bubula]] |
||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Wojciech Buczak]] |
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Wojciech Buczak]] |
||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Buda]] |
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Buda]] |
||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Lidia Burzyńska]] |
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Lidia Burzyńska]] |
||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Chmielowiec]] |
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Chmielowiec]] |
||
Line 2,904: | Line 2,903: | ||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Gołojuch]] |
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Gołojuch]] |
||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Gonciarz]] |
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Gonciarz]] |
||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Gosiewska]] |
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Gosiewska]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Krajewski]] |
||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Gosiewski]] |
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Gosiewski]] |
||
**[[File:Agreement.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jarosław Gowin]] |
**[[File:Agreement.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jarosław Gowin]] |
||
Line 2,977: | Line 2,976: | ||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Moskal]] |
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Moskal]] |
||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Aleksander Mrówczyński]] |
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Aleksander Mrówczyński]] |
||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz]] [[National Conservatism|Mularczyk]] |
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz]] [[National Conservatism|Mularczyk]]/[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Anna Paluch]] |
||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Mucha]] |
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Mucha]] |
||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Müller]] |
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Müller]] |
Latest revision as of 02:59, 6 July 2024
This page is one of the largest on the wiki, so weak computers may not be able to load it, which can make it difficult to view or edit this page
Parties
===Parliamentary=== [1]
- Goverment
- Koalicja Obywatelska (KO) (Civic Coalition)
- Christian Democracy
- Classical Liberalism
- Conservative Feminism
- Eco-Capitalism
- Eco-Conservatism
- Environmentalism
- European Federalism
- Feminism
- Green Liberalism
- Kleptocracy
- Keynesian School
- Liberal Conservatism
- Liberal Christianity
- Liberal Feminism
- Liberalism
- Liberaltarianism
- Liberal Hawk
- Neoliberalism
- Ordo-Liberalism
- Progressivism
- Progressive Conservatism
- Social Capitalism
- Social Democracy
- Social Liberalism
- Third Way
- Lewica (The Left)
- Anti-Militarism
- Anti-Rape
- Social Democracy
- Third Way
- Social Hawk
- Social Feminism
- Chavismo
- Left-Wing Populism
- Nordic Model
- Democratic Socialism
- Eco-Socialism
- Progressivism
- Progressive Populism
- Feminism
- Socialist Feminism
- Progressive Feminism
- Liberal Feminism
- Social Democrat Feminism
- Trans-Feminist Rights
- Sexism (accused)
- Opposition
- Zjednoczona Prawica (ZP) (United Right)
- Authoritarian Conservatism
- Authoritarian Paternalistic Conservatism
- Illiberal Democracy
- Authoritarianism
- Christian Democracy
- Conservatism
- Kaczysm (mostly)
- Kleptocracy
- Kritarchy
- Liberal Conservatism
- Mediacracy
- National Conservatism
- Neoconservatism
- Particracy
- Paternalistic Conservatism
- Patriotism
- Police Statism
- Populism
- Regulationism
- Religious Nationalism
- Right-Wing Populism
- Sanationism
- Social Authoritarianism
- Zionism
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość (PiS) (Law and Justice)
- Suwerenna Polska (United Poland)
- Konfederacja Wolność i Niepodległość (Confederation Liberty and Independence)
- Absolute Monarchism
- Alt-Lite
- Anarcho-Capitalism
- Anarcho-Conservatism
- Anarcho-Monarchism
- Climate Skepticism (some)
- Authoritarian Capitalism
- Authoritarian Conservatism
- Capitalism
- Catholic Theocracy
- Christian Libertarianism
- Classical Conservatism
- Conservatism
- Conservative Feminism
- Conservative Liberalism
- Cultural Nationalism
- Ethnonationalism
- Fiscal Conservatism
- Francoism
- Homokorwinism
- Hoppeanism
- Isolationism
- Korwinism (some)
- Libertarian Conservatism
- Libertarian Monarchism
- Monarchism
- Monarcho-Capitalism
- National Agrarianism
- National Conservatism
- National Democracy
- National Liberalism
- National Libertarianism
- Neoreactionaryism
- Paleoconservatism
- Paleolibertarianism
- Presidentialism
- Protectionism
- Reactionaryism
- Reactionary Liberalism
- Reactionary Libertarianism
- Republicanism
- Right-Wing Populism
- Thatcherism
- Ultranationalism
- Nowa Nadzieja (New Hope)
- Ruch Narodowy (National Movement)
- Konfederacja Korony Polskiej/Korona (KKP) (Confederation of the Polish Crown/The Crown)[4]
Extraparliamentary
- II Rzeczypospolita Polska (II Republic of Poland)
- Alternatywa Społeczna (Social Alternative)
- Antypartia (Antiparty)
- Bezpartyjni (Independent)
- Chrześcijańska Demokracja III Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej (Christian Democracy of the 3rd Polish Republic)
- Federacja dla Rzeczypospolitej (Federation of the Republic of Poland)
- Godne Życie (Decent Life)
- Idea
- Inicjatywa Obywatelska (Civic Initiative)
- Jedność Narodu (Unity of the Nation)
- Jeden-PL (One-PL)
- Komunistyczna Partia Polski (Polish Communist Party)
- Konfederacja Odnowy Rzeczypospolitej Wolność i Nadzieja (Confederation for the Renewal of the Republic of Liberty and Hope)
- Kongres Nowej Prawicy (Congress of the New Right)
- Klub Zachowawczo-Monarchistyczny (Conservative-Monarchist Club)
- Krajowa Partia Emerytów i Rencistów (National Party of Retirees and Pensioners)
- Lepsza Polska (Better Poland)
- Libertarianie (Libertarians)
- Liga Obrony Suwerenności (League for the Defense of Sovereignty)
- Liga Polskich Rodzin (League of Polish Families)
- Młodzież Wszechpolska (All-Polish Youth)
- Narodowe Odrodzenie Polski (National Rebirth of Poland)
- Normalny Kraj (Normal Country)
- Nowe Centrum (New Center)
- Obrona Narodu Polskiego (Defense of the Polish Nation)
- Odpowiedzialność (Responsibility)
- Organizacja Narodu Polskiego – Liga Polska (Organization of the Polish Nation - Polish League)
- Partia Chłopska (Peasants' Party)
- Partia Dobrego Humoru (Good Humor Party)
- Partia Rozwoju (Development Party)
- Partia Wolności (Freedom Party)
- Partia Współpracy Zagranicznej (Foreign Cooperation Party)
- Piast – Jedność Myśli Europejskich Narodów i Świata (Piast - Unity of Thoughts of European Nations and the World)
- PolEXIT
- Polska Jest Jedna (Poland Is One)
- Polska Lewica (Polish Left)
- Polska Liberalna Strajk Przedsiębiorców (Liberal Poland Strike of Entrepreneurs)
- Polska Nas Potrzebuje (Poland Needs Us)
- Polska Partia Internetowa (Polish Internet Party)
- Polska Partia Piratów (Polish Pirate Party)
- Odrodzona Polska Partia Robotnicza (Reborned Polish Workers' Party)
- Polska Wspólnota Narodowa (Polish National Community)
- Polski Ruch Monarchistyczny (Polish Monarchist Movement)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (Polish Democratic Party)
- Porozumienie Polskie (Polish Agreement)
- Prawica Rzeczypospolitej (Right Wing of the Republic)
- Przebudzeni Konsumenci (Awakened Consumers)
- Przymierze Ludowo-Narodowe (People's National Alliance)
- Przyszłość 5.0 (Future 5.0)
- Ruch Narodowo-Radykalny (National Radical Movement)
- Ruch Prawdziwa Europa – Europa Christi (True Europe - Europa Christi Movement)
- Sami Swoi
- Samoobrona (Self-Defence)
- Skuteczni (Effective)
- Ślonzoki Razem (Silesians Together)
- Socjaldemokracja Polska (Social Democracy of Poland)
- Stronnictwo Ludowe „Ojcowizna” RP (The People's Party "Ojcowizna" of the Republic of Poland)
- Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (Alliance of Democrats)
- Stronnictwo Narodowe (National Party)
- Stronnictwo Patriotyczne Polski i Polonii (Patriotic Party of Poland and the Polish Diaspora)
- Stronnictwo Piast (Piast Faction)
- Stronnictwo Polska Racja Stanu (Polish Reason of State Party)
- Stronnictwo Pracy (Labor Party)
- Śląska Partia Regionalna (Silesian Regional Party)
- Unia Polityki Realnej (Real Politics Union)
- Unia Polskich Ugrupowań Monarchistycznych (Union of Polish Monarchist Groupings)
- Wolna Europa (Free Europe)
- Volt Polska (Volt Poland)
- Wspólnie dla Zdrowia (Together for Health)
- Z Miłości do Koryta (For the Love of Koryta)
- Zjednoczeni Ponad Podziałami (United Beyond Divisions)
- Zjednoczenie Chrześcijańskich Rodzin (Union of Christian Families)
- Związek Słowiański (Slavic Union)
Silesia
- Śląska Partia Regionalna Silesian (Regional Party)
- Ślonzoki Razem (Silesians Together)
- Ruch Autonomii Śląska (Silesian Autonomy Movemnet)
Kashubia
Łódź
WIP
File:Cball-LesserPoland.png Lesser Poland
File:Cball-Świętokrzyskie.png Holy Cross region
Podlaskie
Pomerania
Lower Silesia
Historical
- Zjednoczenie Chrześcijańsko-Narodowe (Christian National Union) (1989-2010)
- Socjaldemokracja Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej (Social Democracy of the Republic of Poland) (1990-1999)
- Porozumienie Centrum (Centre Agreement) (1990-2002)
- Polska Partia Przyjaciół Piwa (Polish Beer-Lovers' Party) (1990-1993)
- Samoobrona Rzeczypospolitej (Self-Defence of the Republic of Poland) (1992-2012)
- Wolność i Praworządność (Liberty and Lawfulness) (2005-2011)
- Inicjatywa Feministyczna (Feminist Initiative) (2007-2020/2022)
- Polska Razem (Poland Together) (2013-2017)
- Partia Libertariańska (Libertarian Party) (2013-2020)
- Teraz! (Now!) (2018-2019)
- Stonoga Partia Polska (Stonoga Polish Party) (2015)
- Konfederacja Polski Niepodległej (Confederation of Independent Poland) (1979-2018)
- Wolność i Postęp (2020)
- Wolni i Solidarni (2016-2020)
- Możemy! (2019-2023)
- Demokracja Bezpośrednia (Direct Democracy) (2012-2022)
- Partia Kierowców (Party of Drivers) (2019-2022)
- Liga Narodowa (National League) (2007-2023)
- Ruch Sprawiedliwości Społecznej (Social Justice Movement) (2014-2023)
- Twój Ruch (Your Move) (2011-2023)
- Ruch Katolicko-Narodowy (Catholic National Movement) (1997-2023)
- Partia Republikańska (The Republicans) (2021-2023)
Silesia
- Komunistyczna Partia Górnego Śląska (Communist Party of Upper Silesia) - (1920-1933/1938)
- Śląska Partia Ludowa (Silesian People's Party) - (1908-1938)
- Śląska Partia Socjaldemokratyczna (Silesian Social Democratic Party) (1920-1921)
- Ślaska Partia Socjalistyczna (Silesian Socialist Party) - (1928-1930)
Łódź
- Łódzkie Porozumienie Obywatelskie (Łódź Civic Agreement) - (1990-2010)
File:Cball-LesserPoland.png Lesser Poland
- Wspólnota Małopolska (Lesser Poland Community) - (2002-2010)
File:Cball-Świętokrzyskie.png Holy Cross region
Historical
People's Republic of Poland
- Patriotyczny Ruch Odrodzenia Narodowego (Patriotic Movement of National Rebirth)
- Komitet Obywatelski „Solidarność” (Citizen's Committee: South ulidarity)
- "Znak" Movement - (1957-1980)
Republic of Poland-in-exile (1939-1990)
- Liga Niepodległości Polski (League of independent of Poland)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)
- Stronictwo Narodowe (National Party)
- Stronictwo Pracy (Labour Party)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe – Odłam Jedności Narodowej (Polish People Party - National Unity Fraction)
Second Republic of Poland
- Bezpartyjny Blok Współpracy z Rządem (Nonpartisan Bloc for Cooperation with the Government)
- Związek Obrony Prawa i Wolności Ludu (Centrolew) (Union for the Defense of People's Law and Freedom)
- Pakt lanckoroński (Lanckorona Pact)
- Blok Mniejszości Narodowych (Bloc of National Minorities) (1922-1930)
- Komunistyczna Partia Polski (Communist Party of Poland)
- Stronnictwo Pracy (Labour Faction)
- Narodowa Demokracja (National Democracy)
- Obóz Narodowo-Radykalny (National Radical Camp)
- Narodowa Partia Robotnicza (National Workers' Party)
- Stronnictwo Ludowe (People's Party)
- Stronnictwo Chłopskie (Peasant Party)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Party)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)
- Monarchistyczna Organizacja Wszechstanowa (All State monarchist organization)
- Narodowo-Chrześcijańskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (National-Christrian People Party)
- Other major minority parties:
- Deutsche Sozialistische Arbeitspartei Polens (German Socialist Labour Party of Poland)
- Deutsche Katholische Volkspartei (German Catholic People Party)
- Jungdeutsche Partei in Polen (Young German Party in Poland)
- Deutscher Volksverband in Polen (German People's Union in Poland)
- Deutsche Vereinigung (German Union)
- Українське національно-демократичне об'єднання (Ukrainian National Democratic Alliance)
- Українська радикальна партія (Ukrainian Radical Party)
- Українська соціал-демократична партія (Ukrainian Social Democratic Party)
- Українська національно-демократична партія (Ukrainian National Democratic Party)
- Українська Хліборобська Партія (Ukrainian Peasent Party)
- Українська католицька народна партія (Ukrainian Catholic People Party)
- Комуністична партія Західної України (Communist Party of Western Ukraine) (Illegal)
- Беларуская Сялянска-Работніцкая Грамада (Belarusian Peasants' and Workers' Union)
- Беларуская хрысціянская дэмакратыя (Belarusian Christrian Democracy)
- Камуністычная партыя Заходняй Беларусі (Communist Party of Western Belorussia) (Illegal)
- אַלגעמײַנער ײדישער אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (General Jewish Labour Bund in Poland)
- פועלי ציון (Workers of Zion)
- אֲגוּדָּת יִשְׂרָאֵל (Union of Israel)
- דישער קאָמוניסטישנ אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (Jewish Communist Labour Bund in Poland)
Kingdom of Poland (1916-1918)
- Narodowy Związek Chłopski (National Peasent's Union)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)
- Stronnictwo Niezawisłości Narodowej (Party of National Indenpendent)
- Stronnictwo Polityki Realnej (Real Politcs Party)
- Polska Partia Postępowa (Polish Progressive Party)
- Stronnictwo Chrześcijańsko-Demokratyczne (Christian-Democratic Party)
- Stronnictwo Demokratyczno-Narodowe (National-Democratic Party)
- Stronnictwo Narodowo-Radykalne(National Radical Party)
- Narodowy Związek Robotniczy (National Workers' Union)
- פועלי ציון (Workers of Zion)
- אַלגעמײַנער ײדישער אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (General Jewish Labour Bund in Poland)
- אֲגוּדָּת יִשְׂרָאֵל (Union of Israel)
Austrian Partion
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Party)
- Stronnictwo Chrześcijańsko-Ludowe (People-Christian Party)
- Stronnictwo Katolicko-Ludowe (People-Catholic Party)
- Polska Partia Socjalno-Demokratyczna Galicji i Śląska Cieszyńskiego (Polish Social Democratic Party of Galicia)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Postępowe (Polish Progressive Party)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (Polish Democratic Party)
- Liga Narodowa (National League)
- Stronnictwo Prawicy Narodowej (National Right Party)
- Stańczycy
- Podolacy (Podolacks)
Russian Partion
- Polski Związek Ludowy (Polish People Union)
- Związek Młodej Polski Ludowej (Union of Young People Poland) (llegal)
- Narodowy Związek Chłopski (National Peasent's Union)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna „Proletariat” (Polish Socialist Party "Proletariat")
- Socjaldemokracja Królestwa Polskiego i Litwy (Social Democracy of the Kingdom of Poland and Lithuania)
- Socjalno-Rewolucyjna Partia ""II Proletariat""(Social Revolutionary Party "II Proletariat")
- Związek Robotników Polskich (Union of Polish Workers)
- Międzynarodowa Socjalno-Rewolucyjna Partia Proletariat (International Social Revolutionary Party "Proletariat")
- Partia Robotnicza "Solidarność" (Workers Party "Solidarity")
- Związek Inteligencji Niepodległościowej (Union of Independence Intelligentsia) (lllegal)
- Grupa Rewolucjonistów Mścicieli (Group of Revolutionaries and Avengers)
- Związek Chłopski (Peasent Union) (lllegal)
- Stronnictwo Narodowe (National Party)
- Stronnictwo Demokratyczno-Narodowe (National-Democratic Party)
- Stronnictwo Narodowo-Radykalne(National Radical Party)
- Liga Narodowa (National League)
- Narodowy Związek Robotniczy (National Workers' Union)
- Stronnictwo Polityki Realnej (Real Politcs Party)
- Polska Partia Postępowa (Polish Progressive Party)
- Polskie Zjednoczenie Postępowe(Polish Progressive Union)
- Związek Niezależności Gospodarczej (Union of Economic Independence)
- אֲגוּדָּת יִשְׂרָאֵל (Union of Israel)
- אַלגעמײַנער ײדישער אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (General Jewish Labour Bund in Poland)
- פועלי ציון (Workers of Zion)
Prussian/German Partition
- Mazurska Partia Ludowa (Masurian People's Party)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna Zaboru Pruskiego(Polish Socialist Party of the Prussian Partition)
- Polsko-Katolicka Partia Ludowa (Polish-Catholic People Party)
- Liga Narodowa (National League)
Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth
- Stronnictwo Patriotyczne (Patriotic Party)
- Familia (The Family)
- Stronnictwo Hetmańskie (Hetmans' Party)
Think tanks
- Akademickie Centrum Komunikacji Strategicznej (Academic Center for Strategic Communication)
- Centrum Analiz Społeczno-Ekonomicznych (Center for Social and Economic Research)
- Centrum Myśli Polityczno-Prawnej im. Alexisa de Tocqueville’a (Alexis de Tocqueville Center for Political and Legal Thought)
- Centrum im. Adama Smitha (Adam Smith Centre)
- Klub Zachowawczo-Monarchistyczny
- Endecja Narodowa Demokracja (ND)
- KoLiber
- Fundacja Instytut Edukacji Ekonomicznej im. Ludwiga von Misesa (Ludwig Von Mises Institute Foundation for Economic Education)
- Fundacja Republikańska (Republican Foundation)
- Fundacja im. Stefana Batorego (Stephan Bathory Foundation)
- Forum Obywatelskiego Rozwoju (Civic progress forum)
- Fundacja Instytut na rzecz Kultury Prawnej Ordo Iuris (Ordo Iuris Institute for Legal Culture)
- Strategy&Future
- GeopolitykaPro (GeopoliticsPro)
- Warsaw Enterprise Institute
- Warsaw Institute
- Instytut Myśli Liberalnej (Liberal Thought Institute)
- Stowarzyszenie Libertariańskie (Libertarian Association)
- Polskie Koło Monarchistyczne (Polish Monarchist Circle)
- Fundacja Wolności Gospodarczej (Economic Freedom Foundation)
- Fundacja Wolności i Przedsiębiorczości (Freedom and Enterprise Foundation)
- Instytut Myśli Schumana (Schuman Thought Institute)
Youth wings
- Forum Młodych PiS (Law and Justice Youth Forum) - PiS
- Młodzi Demokraci (Young Democrats) - PO
- Młodzi Nowocześni (Modern Youth) - .N
- Ostra Zieleń (Sharp Green) - Greens
- Forum Młodych Ludowców (People Party Youth Forum) - PSL
- Młoda Unia (Young Union) - UED
- Młodzi dla Wolności (Youth for Freedom) - Nowa Nadzieja
- Pokolenie 2050 (2050 Generations) - P2050
- Federacja Młodych Socjaldemokratów (Young Social Democrats Federation) - SLD
- Młoda Lewica (Young Left) - Spring
- Młodzi Razem (Young Together) - Together
- Klub Młodych K'15 (K'15 Youth Club) - K15
- Czerwoni (The Reds)
- Młodzi Libertarianie (Young Libertarians) - Libertarians
- Młodzi Mogą! (Young Can!) - Good Movement
- Młoda Prawica (Young Right) - Agreement
- Młodzież Wszechpolska (All-Polish Youth) National Movement
- Korona Młodych (Youth's Crown) Confederation of The Polish Crown
Historical
- Ogólnopolska Młodzieżowa Organizacja Samoobrony Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej (National Youth Self-Defense Organization of the Republic of Poland) - Samoobrona (2002-2006)
Polish Leaders
The legend of the noble coats of arms can be found here
Pre-Duchy (Duchy of Lechia / Lechic Empire) (debatable)
- Sarmata - (~1800 BC)
- Kodan - (~1770 BC)
- Lech I the Great - (1729-1679 BC)
- Filan - (1679-1649 BC)
- Car - (1649-? BC)
- Lasota - (?-1479 BC)
- Szczyt - (1482-? BC)
- Alan II - (?-1272 BC)
- Wandal - (1272-? BC)
- Lech II Chytry - (336-323 BC)
- Polach - (231-188 BC)
- Lisz - (~188-? BC)
- Posnan - (? BC)
- Sandomir - (? BC)
- Lublin - (? BC)
- Lubusz - (?-~74 BC)
- Lech III Ariowit - (74-25 BC)
- Awillo Leszek IV Recognized - (25 BC-34 AD)
- Wislaw I - (35-91 AD)
- Witoslaw - (91-127 AD)
- Alaric I - (127-162 AD)
- Dieteryk - (162-201 AD)
- Teneryk - (201-237 AD)
- Haldwiryk - (237-292 AD)
- Wizymir the Builder - (292-340 AD)
- Mieczysław - (340-388 AD)
- Radgoszcz - (388-394 AD)
- Witoslaw II - (394-405 AD)
- Corsico - (405-454 AD)
- Wisław II - (477-486 AD)
- Alaric II - (487-507 AD)
- Alberyk II - (507-526 AD)
- Jan - (526-566 AD)
- Radgoszcz II - (566-613 AD)
- Wisław III - (613-652 AD)
- Interregnum
- Twelve Voivodes - (659-694)
- Krak I Scythian - (694-728)
- Krak II Scythian - (728-733)
- Lech V the Killer - (733-735)
- Wanda Amazonka - (735-740)
- Twelve Voivodes - (740-760)
- Leszko I (Lech VI Przemysław) - (760-6.10.780)
- Lech VII Fraud - (6.10.780)
- Interregnum
- Leszko II (Lech VIII) - (780-800)
- Leszko III (Lech IX Brave) - (800-824)
- Popiel I Lazy - (824-830)
- Popiel II Criminal - (830-840)
- Interregnum
- Koszysko - Piast the Wheelwright (Piast Kołodziej) - (842-862)
Duchy of Greater Poland
Duchy of Poland
- Mieszko I - (960 - 992)
- Bolesław I the Brave (Bolesław I Chrobry) - (992 - 1025)
- Mieszko II Lambert - (992 - 1025, 1032 - 1034)
- Bezprym - (1031 - 1032)
- Dytryk - (1032 - 1032)
- Otto Bolesławowic - (1032 - 1033)
- Bolesław the Forgotten (Bolesław Zapomniany) - (1034 - 1038)
- Casimir I the Restorer (Kazimierz I Odnowiciel) - (1038 - 1058)
- Bolesław II the Generous (Bolesław II Szczodry (Śmiały)) - (1058 - 1079)
- Władysław I Herman - (1079 - 1102)
- Zbigniew - (1102 - 1107)
- Bolesław III Wrymouth (Bolesław III Krzywousty) - (1107 - 1138)
Fragmented Duchy of Poland
- Walter II the Exiler (Władysław II Wygnaniec) - (1138 - 1146)
- Bolesław IV the Curly (Bolesław IV Kędzierzawy) - (1146 - 1173)
- Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary) - (1173 - 1177)
- Casimir II the Fair (Kazimierz II Sprawiedliwy) - (1177 – 1191)
- Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary) - (1191 - 1911)
- Casimir II the Fair (Kazimierz II Sprawiedliwy) - (1191 – 1194)
- Les the White (Leszek Biały) - (1194 – 1198)
- Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary) - (1198 - 1199)
- Les the White (Leszek Biały) - (1199)
- Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary) - (1199 - 1202)
- Walter III Spindleshanks (Władysław III Laskonogi) - (1202 - 1206)
- Les the White (Leszek Biały) - (1206 – 1210)
- Mieszko I Tanglefoot (Mieszko I Plątonogi) - (1210 - 1211)
- Les the White (Leszek Biały) - (1211 – 1225)
- Henry the Bearded (Henryk I Brodaty) - (1225 – 1225)
- Lesk the White (Leszek Biały) - (1225 – 1227)
Duchy of Krakow
- Walter III Spindleshanks (Władysław III Laskonogi) - (1228 - 1229)
- Konrad I of Masovia (Konrad I mazowiecki) - (1229 – 1232)
- Henry the Bearded (Henryk I Brodaty) - (1232 – 1238)
- Henry II the Pious (Henryk II Pobożny) - (1238 – 1241)
- Bolesław II the Horned (Bolesław II Rogatka) - (1241 – 1241)
- Konrad I of Masovia (Konrad I mazowiecki) - (1241 – 1243)
- Bolesław V the Chaste (Bolesław V Wstydliwy) - (1243 – 1279)
- Les II the Black (Leszek Czarny) - (1279 – 1288)
- Bolesław II of Masovia (Bolesław II mazowiecki) - (1288 – 1288)
- Henry IV Probus (Henryk IV Prawy) - (1288 – 1289)
- Bolesław II of Masovia (Bolesław II mazowiecki) - (1289 – 1289)
- Walter I Łokietek (Władysław I Łokietek) - (1289 – 1289)
- Henryk IV Probus (Henryk IV Prawy) - (1289 - 1290)
- Przemysł II - (1290 - 1291)
- Wenceslaus II (Wacław II) - (1291 - 1305)
Kings of Poland
- Przemysł II - (1295 - 1296)
- Wenceslaus II (Wacław II) - (1300 - 1305)
- Wenceslaus III (Wacław III) - (1305 - 1306)
- Henry of Bohemia (Henryk VI Karyncki) - (1306, 1307 - 1310)
- Rudolf I of Bohemia (Rudolf III Habsburg) - (1306 - 1307)
- John the Blind (Jan I Luksemburski) - (1310 - 1333)
- Władysław I Łokietek (Władysław I Łokietek) - (1306 – 1333)
- Casimir III the Great (Kazimierz III Wielki) - (1333 – 1370)
- Louis I of Hungary (Ludwik I Węgierski) - (1370 – 1382)
- Jadwiga (Jadwiga I Andegaweńska) - (1384 – 1399)
- Władysław II Jagiełło - (1386 – 1434)
- Władysław III of Poland (Władysław III Warneńczyk) - (1386 – 1434)
- Casimir IV Jagiellon (Kazimierz IV Jagiellończyk) - (1447 – 1492)
- John I Albert (Jan I Olbracht) - (1492 – 1501)
- Alexander Jagiellon (Aleksander Jagiellończyk) - (1501 – 1506)
- Sigismund I the Old (Zygmunt I Stary) - (1506 – 1548)
- Sigismund II Augustus (Zygmunt II August) - (1548 – 1569)
Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth
- Sigismund II Augustus (Zygmunt II August) - (1569 - 1572)
- Jakub Uchański (interrex) - (1572-1573)
- Henry III of France (Henryk III Walezy) - (1573 – 1575)
- Jakub Uchański (interrex) - (1575-1576)
- Anna Jagiellon (Anna Jagiellonka) - (1575 – 1586)
- Stephen Báthory (Stefan Batory) - (1576 – 1586)
- Stanisław Karnkowski (interrex) - (1586 - 1587)
- Saul Wahl Katzenellenbogen - (1587)
- Sigismund III Vasa (Zygmunt III Waza) - (1587 – 1632)
- Jan Wężyk (interrex) - (1632-1633)
- Sigismund IV Vasa (Władysław IV Waza) - (1632 – 1648)
- Maciej Łubieński (interrex) - (1648-1648)
- John II Casimir Vasa (Jan II Kazimierz Waza) - (1648 – 1668)
- Mikołaj Jan Prażmowski (interrex) - (1668-1669)
- Michał Korybut Wiśniowiecki - (1669-1673)
- Kazimierz Florian Czartoryski (interrex) - (1673-1674)
- Andrzej Trzebicki (interrex) - (1674-1674)
- John III Sobieski (Jan III Sobieski) - (1674 - 1696)
- Michał Stefan Radziejowski (interrex) - (1696-1697)
- Augustus II the Strong (August II Mocny) - (1697 - 1706)
- Mikołaj Stanisław Święcicki (interrex) - (1704-1705)
- Teodor Andrzej Potocki (interrex) - (1733-1734)
- Stanisław I Leszczyński - (1733 – 1736)
- Augustus III of Poland (August III Sas) - (1733 - 1763)
- Władysław Aleksander Łubieński (interrex) - (1763-1764)
- Stanisław II Augustus Poniatowski (Stanisław August Poniatowski) - (1764 - 1795)
Russian partition
- Catherine II (Katarzyna II) - (1772-1796)
- Paul I (Paweł I) - (1796-1801)
- Alexander I (Aleksander I) - (1801-1815)
Kingdom of Poland
- Alexander I (Aleksander I) - (1815-1825)
- Nicholas I - (1825–1831)
Kingdom of Poland after the November Uprising
- Nicholas I - (1831-1855)
- Alexander II (1855-1881)
- Alexander III (1881-1894)
- Nicholas II (1894-1917)
Prussian partition
- Frederick the Great - (1772-1786)
- Frederick William II - (1786-1797)
- Frederick William III - (1797-1815)
Grand Duchy of Posen
- Frederick William III - (1815-1840)
- Frederick William IV - (1840-1861)
- Wilhelm I Hohenzollern - (1861-1888)
- Frederick III - (1888)
- Wilhelm II - (1888-1918)
Kingdom of Galicia and Lodomeria
- Maria Theresa - (1772-1780)
- Joseph II - (1772-1790)
- Leopold II Habsburg - (1790-1792)
- Francis II - (1792-1815,1815-1835)
- Ferdinand I - (1835-1848)
- Franz Joseph I - (1848-1916)
- Charles I (Karol I) - (1916-1918)
Duchy of Warsaw
- Frederick Augustus I of Saxony (Fryderyk August I) - (1807 - 1815)
Second Polish Rzeczpospolita
- Józef Piłsudski ( BBWR) - (1918-1922)
- Gabriel Narutowicz (PSL "Liberation") - (1922)
- Stanisław Wojciechowski ( PSL) - (1922-1926)
- Maciej Rataj ( PSL) - (1922, 1926)
- Ignacy Mościcki ( BBWR) - (1926-1939)
Republic of Poland-in-exile (1939-1990)
- Edward Śmigły-Rydz ( OZN) - (1 IX 1939 - 25 IX 1939)
- Bolesław Wieniawa-Długoszowski ( OZN) - (25 IX 1939 - 29 IX 1939)
- Władysław Raczkiewicz ( OZN) - (30 IX 1939 - 1947)
- August Zaleski - (1947 - 1972)
- Rada Trzech - (1954 - 1972)
- Tomasz Arciszewski - (1954−1955)
- Władysław Anders - (1954−1970)
- Edward Bernard Raczyński - (1954−1972)
- Tadeusz Bór-Komorowski - (1956−1966)
- Roman Odzierzyński - (1966−1968)
- Stanisław Mglej - (1968−1969)
- Alfred Urbański - (1969−1972)
- Stanisław Kopański - (1970−1972)
- Stanisław Ostrowski - (1972-1979)
- Edward Bernard Raczyński - (1979 -1986)
- Kazimierz Sabbat - (1986 - 1989)
- Ryszard Kaczorowski - (1989 - 1990)
Polish People's Rzeczpospolita
- Bolesław Bierut ( PZPR) - (1944 - 1952)
- Aleksander Zawadzki ( PZPR) - (1952 - 1964)
- Office vacant (7 VIII 1964-12 VIII 1964)
- Edward Ochab ( PZPR)
- Oskar Lange ( PZPR)
- Stanisław Kulczyński ( PZPR)
- Bolesław Podedworny ( PZPR)
- Edward Ochab ( PZPR) - (12 VIII 1964 - 1968)
- Marian Spychalski ( PZPR) - (1968 - 1970)
- Józef Cyrankiewicz ( PZPR) - (1970 - 1972)
- Henryk Jabłoński ( PZPR) - (1972 - 1985)
- Wojciech Jaruzelski ( PZPR) - (1985-1990)
I secretaries of Central Committee of PZPR
- Bolesław Bierut ( PZPR) - (1948 - 1956)
- Edward Ochab ( PZPR) - (1956 - 1956)
- Władysław Gomułka ( PZPR) - (1956-1970)
- Edward Gierek ( PZPR) - (1970 - 1980)
- Stanisław Kania ( PZPR) - (1980 - 1981)
- Wojciech Jaruzelski ( PZPR) - (1981 - 1989)
- Mieczyslaw Rakowski ( PZPR) - (1989 - 1990)
Third Polish Rzeczpospolita era
- Lech Wałęsa ( Solidarność/BBWR/AWS) - (1990-1997)
- Aleksander Kwaśniewski ( SLD) - (1997 - 2005)
- Lech Kaczyński ( PiS) - (2005 - 10 IV 2010)
- Bronisław Komorowski ( PO) - (10 IV 2010 - 8 VII 2010)
- Bogdan Borusewicz ( PO) - (8 VII 2010 - 8 VII 2010)
- Grzegorz Schetyna ( PO) - (8 VII 2010 - 6 VIII 2010)
- Bronisław Komorowski ( PO) - (6 VIII 2010 - 2015)
- Andrzej Duda ( PiS) - (2015 - present)
List of Premiers
Kingdom of Poland/Polish-Lithuania
Great Chancellors (1107 - 1795)
- Jan - (1107–1112)
- Michał Awdaniec - (1112–1113)
- Goswin - (1113–1138)
- Lupus - (1138–1145)
- Pean - (1145–1152)
- Cherubin - (1152–1172)
- Klemens - (1172–1173)
- Stefan - (1173–1206)
- Iwo Odrowąż - (1206–1208)
- Wincenty z Niałka - (1208–1211)
- Jarost - (1211–1212)
- Marcin - (1212–1213)
- Nanker - (1213–1241)
- Wawrzęta Gutowski - (1241–1243)
- Rambold - (1243–1262)
- Paweł z Przemankowa - (1262–1266)
- Stanisław z Krakowa - (1266–1270)
- Prokop - (1270–1280)
- Andrzej Zaremba - (1280–1290)
- Wincenty - (1290–1296)
- Jan - (1296)
- Piotr Angeli - (1296–1306)
- Franciszek z Krakowa - (1306–1320)
- Zbigniew ze Szczyrzyca - (1320–1356)
- Janusz Suchywilk - (1357–1373)
- Zawisza Kurozwęcki - (1373–1379)
- Jan Radlica - (1380–1386)
- Mikołaj Zaklika z Międzygórza - (1386–1404)
- Mikołaj Kurowski - (1404–1411)
- Wojciech Jastrzębiec - (1411–1423)
- Jan Szafraniec - (1423–1433)
- Jan Taszka Koniecpolski - (1434–1454)
- Jan Gruszczyński - (1454–1469)
- Jakub Dembiński - (1469–1473)
- Uriel Górka - (1473–1479)
- Stanisław Kurozwęcki - (1479–1482)
- Krzesław Kurozwęcki - (1483–1503)
- Jan Łaski - (1503–1510)
- Maciej Drzewicki - (1510–1513)
- Krzysztof Szydłowiecki - (1515–1532)
- Jan Chojniecki - (1532–1538)
- Paweł Dunin Wolski - (1539–1540)
- Tomasz Sobocki - (1540-1541)
- Samuel Maciejowski - (1541–1550)
- Jan Ocieski - (1550 - 1563)
- Walenty Dembiński - (1564–1576)
- Piotr Dunin-Wolski - (1576–1578)
- Jan Zamoyski - (1578–1605)
- Maciej Pstrokoński - (1606–1609)
- Wawrzyniec Gembicki - (1609–1613)
- Feliks Kryski - (1613–1618)
- Stanisław Żółkiewski - (1618–1620)
- Andrzej Lipski - (1620–1625)
- Wacław Leszczyński - (1625–1628)
- Jakub Zadzik - (1628–1635)
- Tomasz Zamoyski - (1635-1638)
- Piotr Gembicki - (1638–1643)
- Jerzy Ossoliński - (1643–1650)
- Andrzej Leszczyński - (1650–1652)
- Stefan Koryciński - (1652–1658)
- Mikołaj Jan Prażmowski - (1658–1666)
- Jan Leszczyński - (1666–1678)
- Jan Stefan Wydżga - (1678)
- Jan Wielopolski - (1678–1688)
- Jerzy Albrecht Denhoff - (1688–1702)
- Karol Tarło - (1702)
- Andrzej Chryzostom Załuski - (1702–1706)
- Jan Stanisław Jabłonowski - (1706–1709)
- Jan Sebastian Szembek - (1712–1731)
- Andrzej Stanisław Załuski - (1735–1746)
- Jan Małachowski - (1746–1762)
- Andrzej Hieronim Zamoyski - (1764–1767)
- Andrzej Stanisław Młodziejowski - (1767–1780)
- Jan Andrzej Borch - (1780)
- Antoni Onufry Okęcki - (1780–1786)
- Jacek Małachowski - (1786–1793)
- Antoni Sułkowski - (1793–1795)
Great Crown Hetman (1503 - 1794)
- Mikołaj Kamieniecki - (1503 - 1515)
- Mikołaj Firlej - (1515 - 1526)
- vacat - (1526 - 1527)
- Jan Amor Tarnowski - (1527 - 1559)
- Mikołaj Sieniawski - (1561 - 1569)
- Jerzy Jazłowiecki - (1569 - 1575)
- vacat - (1575 - 1578/1579)
- Mikołaj Mielecki - (1578/1579 - 1580)
- vacat - (1580 - 1581)
- Jan Zamoyski - (1581 - 1605)
- vacat - (1605 - 1618)
- Stanisław Żółkiewski - (1618 - 1620)
- vacat - (1620 - 1632)
- Stanisław Koniecpolski - (1632 - 1646)
- Mikołaj Potocki - (1646 - 1651)
- vacat - (1651 - 1654)
- Stanisław Potocki - (1654 - 1667)
- Jan Sobieski - (1668 - 1676)
- Dymitr Jerzy Wiśniowiecki - (1676 - 1682)
- vacat - (1682 - 1683)
- Jan Stanisław Jabłonowski - (1683 - 1702)
- Feliks Kazimierz Potocki - (1702 - 1702)
- Hieronim Augustyn Lubomirski - (1702 - 1706)
- Adam Mikołaj Sieniawski - (1706 - 1726)
- Stanisław Mateusz Rzewuski - (1726 - 1728)
- vacat - (1728 - 1735)
- Józef Potocki - (1735 - 1751)
- vacat - (1751 - 1752)
- Jan Klemens Branicki - (1752 - 1771)
- vacat - (1771 - 1773)
- Wacław Rzewuski - (1773 - 1773)
- Franciszek Ksawery Branicki - (1773 - 1793)
- Piotr Ożarowski - (1793 - 1794)
Duchy of Warsaw era
- Stanisław Małachowski (1807-1807)
- Ludwik Szymon Gutakowski (1807-1809)
- Stanisław Kostka Potocki (1809-1815)
Deputy Prime Ministers
- TBA
Poland under the partitions
Kingdom of Poland (Russia)
Namiestnik of the Kingdom of Poland
- Wasilij Łanskoj - (1815-1815)
- Józef Zajączek - (1815-1826)
- vacat
- Iwan Dybicz Zabałkański - (1831 - 1831)
- Iwan Paskiewicz - (1831 - 1856)
- Wincenty Krasiński - (1855 - 1856)
- Michaił Gorczakow - (1856 - 1861)
- Nikołaj Suchozaniet - (1861 - 1861)
- Karol Lambert - (1861 - 1861)
- Aleksandr Lüders - (1861- 1862)
- Konstanty Romanow - (1862 - 1863)
- Fiodor Berg - (1863 - 1874)
- Paul Demetrius von Kotzebue - (1874 - 1880)
- Piotr Albiedinski - (1880 - 1883)
- Iosif Hurko - (1883 - 1894)
- Pawieł Szuwałow - (1894 - 1896)
- Aleksandr Imeretyński - (1897 - 1900)
- Iwan Podgorodnikow - (1900 - 1901)
- Michaił Czertkow - (1901 - 1905)
- Konstantin Maksimowicz - (1905 - 1905)
- Gieorgij Skałon - (1905 - 1914)
- Jakow Żyliński - (1914)
- Anton von Essen - (1914 - 1915)
- Paweł Jengałyczew - (1915 - 1917)
Provisional Government of the Kingdom of Poland (1815)
- Wasilij Łanskoj - (1815-1815)
Presidents of the Administrative Council of the Kingdom of Poland
- Adam Jerzy Czartoryski - (1815-1815)
- Józef Zajączek - (1815-1826)
- Walenty Faustyn Sobolewski - (1826-1830)
Presidents of the National Government of the Kingdom of Poland - (1830-1831)
- Adam Jerzy Czartoryski - (1830-1831)
- Józef Chłopicki - (1830-1831)
- Jan Krukowiecki - (1831-1831)
- Bonawentura Niemojowski - (1831-1831)
- Jan Nepomucen Umiński - (1831-1831)
- Maciej Rybiński - (1831-1831)
Presidents of the National Government of the Republic of Poland (1846)
- Ludwik Gorzkowski - (22 II 1846 - 24 II 1846)
- Aleksander Grzegorzewski - (22 II 1846 - 24 II 1846)
- Jan Tyssowski - (22 II 1846 - 3 III 1846)
Presidents of the National Committee in Poznań (1848)
- Gustaw Potworowski - (20 III 1848 - 9 V 1848)
Presidents of the National Government (1863-1864)
- Stefan Bobrowski - (21 I 1863 - 17 II 1863)
- Ludwik Mierosławski - (17 II 1863 - 11 III 1863)
- Marian Langiewicz - (11 III 1863 - 18 III 1863)
- Stefan Bobrowski - (21 III 1863 - 12 IV 1863)
- Agaton Giller - (12 IV 1863 - 23 V 1863)
- Franciszek Dobrowolski - (23 V 1863 - 9 VI 1863)
- Piotr Kobylański - (9 VI 1863 - 10 VI 1863)
- Karol Majewski - (14 VI 1863 - 17 IX 1863)
- Franciszek Dobrowolski - (17 IX 1863 - 17 X 1863)
- Romuald Traugutt - (17 X 1863 - 10 IV 1864)
- Bronisław Brzeziński - (20 IV 1864 - ? X 1864)
Heads of executive authorities in the occupied Kingdom of Poland (1917-1918)
- Józef Mikułowski-Pomorski - (30 IX 1917 - 13 XII 1917)
- Jan Kucharzewski - (26 XI 1917 - 27 II 1918)
- Antoni Ponikowski - (27 II 1918 - 4 IV 1918)
- Jan Kanty Steczkowski - (4 IV 1918 - 2 X 1918)
- Jan Kucharzewski - (2 X 1918 - 9 X 1918)
- Bohdan Broniewski - (10 X 1918 - 23 X 1918)
- Józef Świeżyński - (23 X 1918 - 3 XI 1918)
- Władysław Wróblewski - (3 XI 1918 - 14 XI 1918)
Deputy Prime Ministers of the Regency Council
- Józef Mikułowski-Pomorski - (27 XII 1917 - 27 II 1918)
- Stanisław Dzierzbicki (LPP) - (27 VII 1918 - 30 IX 1918)
- Bohdan Broniewski - (30 IX 1918 - 23 X 1918)
Second Polish Rzeczpospolita era
Prime Ministers of the Provisional People's Government of the Polish Republic (1918)
- Ignacy Daszyński - (1918-1918)
- Stanisław August Thugutt - (1918-1918)
Prime Ministers of the Second Republic of Poland
- Ignacy Daszyński ( PPS) - (1918-1918)
- Jedrzej Moraczewski ( PPS) - (1918-1919)
- Ignacy Jan Paderewski - (1919-1919)
- Leopold Skulski - (1919-1920)
- Wincenty Witos ( PSL) - (1920-1920)
- Władyslaw Grabski - (1920-1920)
- Wincenty Witos ( PSL) - (1920-1921)
- Antoni Ponikowski - (1921-1922)
- Artur Sliwiński ( PPS) - (1922-1922)
- Julian Nowak - (1922-1922)
- Władysław Sikorski - (1922-1923)
- Wincenty Witos ( PPS) - (1923-1923)
- Władyslaw Grabski - (1923-1925)
- Aleksander Skrzyński - (1925-1926)
- Wincenty Witos ( PSL) - (1926-1926)
- Kazimierz Bartel Labour Party - (1926-1926)
- Józef Piłsudski ( BBWR) - (1926-1928)
- Kazimierz Bartel ( BBWR) - (1928-1929)
- Kazimierz Bartel ( BBWR) - (1929-1929)
- Kazimierz Bartel ( BBWR) - (1929-1930)
- Walery Slawek ( BBWR) - (1930-1930)
- Józef Piłsudski ( BBWR) - (1930-1930)
- Walery Slawek ( BBWR) - (1930-1931)
- Aleksander Prystor ( BBWR) - (1930-1933)
- Janusz Jędrzejewicz ( BBWR) - (1933-1934)
- Leon Kozłowski ( BBWR) - (1934-1935)
- Walery Slawek ( BBWR) - (1935-1935)
- Marian Zyndram-Kościałkowski ( BBWR) - (1933-1936)
- Felicjan Sławoj Składkowski ( BBWR) - (1936-1939)
Deputy Prime Ministers
- Ignacy Daszyński ( PPS) - (24 VII 1920 - 4 I 1921)
- Stanisław Głąbiński (ZLN) - (28 V 1923 - 14 IX 1923)
- Wojciech Korfanty (PSChD) - (27 X 1923 - 14 XII 1923)
- Stanisław August Thugutt ( PSL) - (17 XI 1924 - 28 V 1925)
- Kazimierz Bartel (PP) - (2 X 1926 - 27 VI 1928)
- Józef Beck - (25 VIII 1930 - 4 XII 1930)
- Bronisław Pieracki ( BBWR) - (4 XII 1930 - 22 VI 1931)
- Władysław Marian Zawadzki - (20 III 1932 - 6 IX 1932)
- Eugeniusz Kwiatkowski ( OZN) - (14 X 1935 - 30 IX 1939)
Republic of Poland-in-exile (1939-1990)
- Władysław Sikorski - (1939 - 1940)
- August Zaleski - (1940 - 1940)
- Władysław Sikorski - (1940 - 1943)
- Stanisław Mikołajczyk - (1943 - 1944)
- Tomasz Arciszewski - (1944 - 1947)
- Tadeusz Bór-Komorowski - (1947 - 1949)
- Tadeusz Tomaszewski - (1949 - 1950)
- Roman Odzierzyński - (1950 - 1953)
- Jerzy Hryniewski - (1954 - 1954)
- Stanisław Mackiewicz - (1954 - 1955)
- Hugon Hanke - (1955 -1955)
- Antoni Pająk - (1955 - 1965)
- Aleksander Zawisza - (1965 - 1970)
- Zygmunt Muchniewski - (1970 - 1972)
- Alfred Urbański - (1972 - 1976)
- Kazimierz Sabbat - (1976 - 1986)
- Edward Szczepanik - (1986 - 1990)
Deputy Prime Ministers
- Stanisław Stroński - (1939-1939)
- Stanisław Kot - (1939-1941)
- Stanisław Mikołajczyk - (1941-1943)
- Jan Kwapiński ( PPS) - 1943-1944
- Jan Stanisław Jankowski - (1944-1945)
- Jerzy Gawenda - (1972-1976)
- Stanisław Borczyk ( PPS) - (1978-1979)
Polish People's Rzeczpospolita era
- Edward Osóbka-Morawski ( PPS) - (1944-1947)
- Józef Cyrankiewicz ( PPS) - (1947-1952)
- Bolesław Bierut ( PZPR) - (1952-1954)
- Józef Cyrankiewicz ( PZPR) - (1954-1970)
- Piotr Jaroszewicz ( PZPR) - (1970-1980)
- Edward Babiuch ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Józef Pińkowski ( PZPR) - (1981-1981)
- Wojciech Jaruzelski ( PZPR) - (1981-1985)
- Zbigniew Messner ( PZPR) - (1985-1988)
- Mieczyslaw Rakowski ( PZPR) - (1988-1989)
- Czesław Kiszczak ( PZPR) - (1989-1989)
- Tadeusz Mazowiecki ( Solidarność) - (1989-1991)
Deputy Prime Ministers
- Wanda Wasilewska ( PPR) - (1944 - 1944)
- Andrzej Witos ( SL) - (1944 - 1944)
- Stanisław Janusz ( SL) - (1944 - 1945)
- Władysław Gomułka ( PZPR) - (1944 - 1949)
- Stanisław Mikołajczyk ( PSL) - (1945-1947)
- Antoni Korzycki ( ZSL) - (1947-1952)
- Aleksander Zawadzki ( PZPR) - (1949-1949)
- Hilary Minc ( PZPR) - (1949-1956)
- Aleksander Zawadzki ( PZPR) - (1950-1952)
- Hilary Chełchowski ( PZPR) - (1950 - 1952)
- Stefan Jędrychowski ( PZPR) - (1951-1956)
- Tadeusz Gede ( PZPR) - (1951-1956)
- Józef Cyrankiewicz ( PZPR) - (1952-1954)
- Władysław Dworakowski ( PZPR) - (1952-1954)
- Piotr Jaroszewicz ( PZPR) - (1952-1970)
- Zenon Nowak ( PZPR) - (1952-1956)
- Konstanty Rokossowski ( PZPR) - (1952-1954)
- Jakub Berman ( PZPR) - (1954-1956)
- Stanisław Łapot ( PZPR) - (1954-1956)
- Franciszek Jóźwiak ( PZPR) - (1955-1956)
- Eugeniusz Stawiński ( PZPR) - (1956-1956)
- Stefan Ignar ( ZSL) - (1956 - 1969)
- Zenon Nowak ( PZPR) - (1956-1968)
- Eugeniusz Szyr ( PZPR) - (1959-1972)
- Julian Tokarski ( PZPR) - (1959-1965)
- Franciszek Waniołka ( PZPR) - (1962-1968)
- Stanisław Wacław Majewski ( PZPR) - (1969-1971)
- Marian Olewiński ( PZPR) - (1969-1970)
- Zdzisław Tomal ( ZSL) - (1969 - 1976)
- Józef Kulesza ( PZPR) - (1970-1971)
- Mieczysław Jagielski ( PZPR) - (1970-1981)
- Stanisław Kociołek ( PZPR) - (1970-1970)
- Franciszek Kaim ( PZPR) - (1970-1979)
- Jan Mitręga ( PZPR) - (1970-1975)
- Wincenty Kraśko ( PZPR) - (1971-1972)
- Kazimierz Olszewski ( PZPR) - (1972-1977)
- Józef Tejchma ( PZPR) - (1972-1979)
- Franciszek Szlachcic ( PZPR) - (1974-1976)
- Alojzy Karkoszka ( PZPR) - (1975-1976)
- Tadeusz Pyka ( PZPR) - (1975-1980)
- Tadeusz Wrzaszczyk ( PZPR) - (1975-1980)
- Longin Cegielski ( ZSL) - (1976 - 1980)
- Józef Kępa ( PZPR) - (1976-1979)
- Kazimierz Secomski - (1976-1980)
- Jan Szydlak ( PZPR) - (1976-1980)
- Kazimierz Barcikowski ( PZPR) - (1980-1980)
- Roman Malinowski ( ZSL) - (1980 - 1985)
- Józef Pińkowski ( PZPR) - (1980-1980)
- Tadeusz Grabski ( PZPR) - (1980-1980)
- Henryk Kisiel ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Aleksander Kopeć ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Stanisław Kowalczyk ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Stanisław Mach ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Jerzy Ozdowski (PZKS) - (1980 - 1982)
- Andrzej Jedynak ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Mieczyslaw Rakowski ( PZPR) - (1988-1989)
- Zbigniew Madej ( PZPR) - (1981 - 1983)
- Janusz Obodowski ( PZPR) - (1981 - 1985)
- Edward Kowalczyk ( SD) - (1981 - 1985)
- Zenon Komender ("PAX") - (1982 - 1985)
- Zbigniew Szałajda ( PZPR) - (1982-1988)
- Manfred Gorywoda ( PZPR) - (1983-1987)
- Zbigniew Messner ( PZPR) - (1983-1985)
- Zbigniew Gertych ( PZPR) - (1985 - 1987)
- Władysław Gwiazda ( PZPR) - (1985 - 1987)
- Józef Kozioł ( ZSL) - (1985 - 1988)
- Zdzisław Sadowski - (1987 - 1988)
- Kazimierz Olesiak ( ZSL) - (1988 - 1989)
- Janusz Patorski ( PZPR) - (1988 - 1989)
- Ireneusz Sekuła ( PZPR) - (1988 - 1989)
- Leszek Balcerowicz ( Solidarność) - (1988 - 1991)
- Czesław Janicki ( PSL) - (1989 - 1990)
- Jan Janowski ( SD) - (1989-1990)
- Czesław Kiszczak ( PZPR) - (1989-1990)
Third Polish Rzeczpospolita era
- Tadeusz Mazowiecki (DU) - (1989 - 1991)
- Jan Krzysztof Bielecki (KLD) - (1991 - 1991)
- Jan Olszewski (PC) - (1991-1992)
- Hanna Suchocka (UW) - (1992 - 1993)
- Waldemar Pawlak - ( PSL) - (1993-1995)
- Józef Oleksy - ( SLD) - (1995 - 1996)
- Włodzimierz Cimosiewicz - ( SLD) - (1996 - 1997)
- Jerzy Buzek (AWS) - (1997 - 2001)
- Leszek Miller - ( SLD) (2001 - 2004)
- Marek Belka - ( SLD) (2004 - 2005)
- Kazimierz Marcinkiewicz - ( PIS) (2005 - 2006)
- Jarosław Kaczyński - ( PiS) (2006 - 2007) [8]
- Donald Tusk ( PO) - (2007 - 2014)
- Ewa Kopacz ( PO) - (2014 - 2015)
- Beata Szydło ( PiS) - (2015 - 2017)
- Mateusz Morawiecki ( PiS) - (2017 - 2023)
- Donald Tusk ( PO) (2023 -)
Deputy Prime Ministers
- Leszek Balcerowicz ( Solidarność) - (12 IX 1989 - 5 XII 1991)
- Czesław Janicki ( PSL) - (12 IX 1989 - 6 VII 1990)
- Jan Jankowski ( SD) - (12 IX 1989 - 14 XII 1990)
- Czesław Kiszczak - (12 X 1989 - 6 VII 1990)
- Henryk Goryszewski (ZCHN) - (11 VII 1992 - 26 X 1993)
- Paweł Łączkowski (PCHD) - (11 VII 1992 - 26 X 1993)
- Marek Borowski ( SdRP) - ( 26 X 1993 - 8 II 1994))
- Włodzimierz Cimowszewicz ( SLD) - (26 X 1993 - 6 III 1995)
- Aleksander Łuczak ( PSL) - (26 X 1993 - 7 II 1996)
- Grzegorz Kołodko - (28 IV 1994 - 4 II 1997)
- Roman Jagieliński ( PSL) - (7 IV- 1995 - 10 IV 1997)
- Mirosław Pietrewicz ( PSL) - (7 II- 1996 - 10 31 X 1997)
- Marek Belka - (4 II 1997 - 31 X 1997)
- Jarosław Kalinowski ( PSL) - (25 IV 1997 - 31 X 1997)
- Leszek Balcerowicz (UW) - (31 X 1997 - VI 2000)
- Janusz Tomaszewski ( AWS) - (31 X 1997 - 3 IX 2000)
- Janusz Tomaszewski ( AWS) - (19 X 1999 - 19 X 2001
- Janusz Steinhoff (PPChD) - (12 VI 2000 - 19 X 2001)
- Marek Belka - (19 X 2001 - 6 VII 2002)
- Jarosław Kalinowski ( PSL) - (19 X 2001 - 3 III 2003)
- Marek Pol - (19 X 2001 - 2 V 2004)
- Grzegorz Kołodko - (6 VII 2002 - 16 VI 2003)
- Jerzy Hausner - (16 VI 2003 - 31 III 2005)
- Józef Oleksy ( SLD) - (21 I 2004 - 21 IV 2004)
- Izabela Jaruga-Nowacka (Unia Lewicy) - (2 V 2004 - 31 X 2005)
- Ludwik Dorn ( PiS) - (21 XI 2005 - 27 IV 2007)
- Zyta Gilowska - (7 I 2006 - 24 VI 2006)
- Roman Giertych (LPR) - (5 V 2006 - 13 VIII 2007)
- Andrzej Lepper ( Samoobrona) - (5 V 2006 - 22 IX 2006)
- Zyta Gilowska - (22 IX 2006 - 7 IX 2007)
- Andrzej Lepper ( Samoobrona) - (16 X 2007 - 9 VII 2007)
- Zyta Gilowska - (10 X 2007 - 16 XI 2007)
- Przemysław Gosiewski ( PiS) - (11 IX 2007 - 16 XI 2007)
- Waldemar Pawlak ( PSL) - (16 XI 2007 - 27 XI 2012)
- Grzegorz Schetyna ( PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 13 X 2009)
- Janusz Piechociński ( PSL) - (6 XII 2012 - 16 XI 2015)
- Jacek Rostowski ( PO) - (25 II 2013 - 27 XI 2013)
- Elżbieta Bieńkowska - (27 XI 2013 - 22 IX 2014)
- Tomasz Siemoniak ( PO) - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015)
- Piotr Gliński ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 21 VI 2023)
- Jarosław Gowin ( Porozumienie) - (16 XI 2015 - 8 IV 2020)
- Mateusz Morawiecki ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 11 XII 2017)
- Beata Szydło ( PiS) - (11 XII 2017 - 3 VI 2019)
- Jacek Sasin ( PiS) - (4 VI 2019 - 21 VI 2023)
- Jadwiga Emilewicz ( Porozumienie) - (9 IV 2020 - 6 X 2020)
- Jarosław Gowin ( Porozumienie) - (6 X 2020 - 11 VIII 2021)
- Jarosław Kaczyński ( PiS) - (6 X 2020 - 19 VI 2022)
- Henryk Kowalczyk ( PiS) - (26 X 2021 - 21 VI 2023)
- Mariusz Błaszczak ( PiS) - (22 VI 2022 - 21 VI 2023)
- Jarosław Kaczyński ( PiS) - (21 VI 2023 - 27 XI 2023)
- Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023-)
- Krzysztof Gawkowski ( NL) - (13 XII 2023-)
Chancellery of the President
Heads of the President's Chancellery
- vacat (5 VIII - 7 VIII 2015)
- Małgorzata Sadurska ( PiS) - (7 VIII 2015 - 12 VI 2017)
- Halina Szymańska ( PiS) - (13 VI 2017 - 7 X 2020)
- Grażyna Ignaczak-Bandych - (8 X 2020 - present )
Heads of the President's Cabinet
- Paweł Szrot - (2021 - 2023)
- Marcin Mastalerek - (2023 - present )
Management of the Chancellery of the President
TBA
Chancellery of the Prime Minister
Management
- TBA
Heads of the Chancellery
- Jan Grabiec ( PO) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministers
Third Polish Rzeczpospolita
Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development
- Marek Sawicki ( PSL) - (16 XI 2007 - 26 VII 2012)
- Stanisław Kalemba ( PSL) - (31 VII 2012 - 17 III 2014)
- Marek Sawicki ( PSL) - (17 III 2014 - 16 XI 2015)
- Krzysztof Jurgiel ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 19 VI 2018)
- Jan Ardanowski ( PiS) - (20 VI 2018 - 6 X 2020)
- Grzegorz Puda ( PiS) - (6 X 2020 - 26 X 2021)
- Henryk Kowalczyk ( PiS) - (26 X 2021 - 6 IV 2023)
- Robert Telus ( PiS) - (6 IV 2023 - 27 XI 2023)
- Anna Gembicka ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Czesław Siekierski ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Climate and Environment
- Anna Moskwa - (26 X 2021 - 27 XI 2023)
- Anna Łukaszewska-Trzeciakowska - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Paulina Hennig-Kloska ( PL2050) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Culture and National Heritage
- Piotr Gliński ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 27 XI 2023)
- Dominika Chorosińska ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz ( PO) - (13 XII 2023- 13 V 2024)
- Hanna Wróblewska - (13 V 2024 -)
Ministry of Development and Technology
- Waldemar Buda ( PiS) - (8 IV 2022 - 27 XI 2023)
- Marlena Maląg ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Krzysztof Hetman ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023 - 13 V 2024)
- Krzysztof Paszyk ( PSL) - (13 V 2024-)
Ministry of Education and Science
- Przemysław Czarnek ( PiS) - (1 I 2021 - 27 XI 2023)
- Krzysztof Szczucki ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Barbara Nowacka ( Ipl) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Family and Social Policy
- Bożena Borys-Szopa ( PiS) - (4 VI 2019 - 15 XI 2019)
- Marlena Maląg ( PiS) - (15 XI 2019 - 27 XI 2023)
- Dorota Bojemska - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Agnieszka Dziemianowicz-Bąk ( NL) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Finance
- Tadeusz Kościński - (15 XI 2019 - 9 II 2022)
- Mateusz Morawiecki - (10 II 2022 - 26 IV 2022)
- Magdalena Rzeczkowska - (26 IV 2022 - present)
- Andrzej Kosztowniak ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Andrzej Domański ( PO) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Foreign Affairs
- Radosław Sikorski ( PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 22 IX 2014)
- Grzegorz Schetyna ( PO) - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015)
- Witold Waszczykowski ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018)
- Jacek Czaputowicz - (9 I 2018 - 26 VIII 2020)
- Zbigniew Rau - (26 VIII 2020 - 27 XI 2023)
- Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Radosław Sikorski ( PO) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Funds and Regional Policy
- Tadeusz Kościński - (6 X 2020 - 26 X 2021)
- Grzegorz Puda - (26 X 2021 - 27 XI 2023)
- Małgorzata Jarosińska-Jedynak - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Katarzyna Pełczyńska-Nałęcz - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Health
- Konstanty Radziwiłł ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018)
- Łukasz Szumowski - (9 I 2018 - 20 VIII 2020)
- Adam Niedzielski - (26 VIII 2020 - 10 VIII 2023)
- Katarzyna Sójka ( PiS) - (10 VIII 2023 - 27 XI 2023)
- Ewa Krajewska - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Izabela Leszczyna - ( PO) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Infrastructure
- Cezary Grabarczyk ( PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 7 XI 2011)
- Donald Tusk ( PO) - (7 XI 2011 - 18 XI 2011)
- Sławomir Nowak ( PO) - (18 XI 2011 - 27 XI 2013)
- Elżbieta Bieńkowska ( PO) - (27 XI 2013 - 22 IX 2014)
- Maria Wasiak - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015)
- Andrzej Adamczyk ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 27 XI 2023)
- Alvin Gajadhur - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Dariusz Klimczak ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Administration
- Mariusz Błaszczak ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018)
- Joachim Brudziński ( PiS) - (9 I 2018 - 4 VI 2018)
- Elżbieta Witek ( PiS) - (4 VI 2019 - 9 VIII 2019)
- Mariusz Kamiński ( PiS) - (14 VIII 2019 - 27 XI 2023)
- Paweł Szefernaker ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Marcin Kierwiński ( PO) - (13 XII 2023- 13 V 2024)
- Tomasz Siemoniak ( PO) - (13 V 2024-)
Ministry of Justice
- Ewa Kopacz - (30 IV 2015 - 4 V 2015)
- Borys Budka ( PO) - (4 V 2015 - 15 XI 2015)
- Zbigniew Ziobro ( SP) - (16 XI 2015 - 27 XI 2023)
- Marcin Warchoł ( SP) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Adam Bodnar - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of National Defence
- Bogdan Klich ( PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 2 VIII 2011)
- Tomasz Siemoniak ( PO) - (2 VIII 2011 - 16 XI 2015)
- Antoni Macierewicz ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018)
- Mariusz Błaszczak ( PiS) - (9 I 2018 - 13 XII 2023)
- Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Sport and Tourism
- Elżbieta Jakubiak - (23 VII 2007 - 16 XI 2007)
- Mirosław Drzewiecki ( PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 13 X 2009)
- Adam Giersz - (14 X 2009 - 18 XI 2011)
- Joanna Mucha ( PO) - (18 XI 2011 - 27 XI 2013)
- Andrzej Biernat ( PO) - (27 XI 2013 - 15 VI 2015)
- Adam Korol - (16 VI 2015 - 16 XI 2015)
- Witold Bańka ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 15 XI 2019)
- Mateusz Morawiecki ( PiS) - (15 XI 2019 - 5 XII 2019)
- Danuta Dmowska-Andrzejuk - (5 XII 2019 - 6 X 2020)
- Piotr Gliński ( PiS) - (6 X 2020 - 26 X 2021)
- Kamil Bortniczuk ( Republicans) - (26 X 2021 - 27 XI 2023)
- Danuta Dmowska-Andrzejuk - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Sławomir Nitras ( PO) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of State Assets
- Jacek Sasin ( PiS) - (15 XI 2019 - 27 XI 2023)
- Marzena Małek - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Borys Budka ( PO) - (13 XII 2023- 13 V 2024)
- Jakub Jaworowski - (13 V 2024-)
Ministry of Administration and Digitization (formerly)
- Michał Boni ( PO) - (18 XI 2011 - 27 XI 2013)
- Rafał Trzaskowski ( PO) - (3 XII 2013 - 22 IX 2014)
- Andrzej Halicki ( PO) - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015)
Polish People's Republic
TBA
Mayors and village heads
Masovian Voivodeship
- Zdzisław Sipera () - (8 XII 2015 - 11 XI 2019)
- Konstanty Radziwiłł ( PiS) - (25 XI 2019 - 31 III 2023)
- Tobiasz Bocheński () - (18 IV 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Mariusz Frankowski ( PO) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Warsaw
- Lech Kaczyński () - (18 XI 2002 - 22 XII 2005)
- Kazimierz Marcinkiewicz ( PiS) - (20 VII 2006 - 2 XII 2016)
- Hanna Gronkiewicz-Waltz ( PO) - (2 XII 2016 - 22 XI 2018)
- Rafał Trzaskowski ( PO) - (22 XI 2018 - present)
Silesian Voivodeship
- Marek Wójcik ( PO) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Katowice
- Marcin Krupa - (8 XII 2014 - present)
Częstochowa
- Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk ( NL) - (10 XII 2010 - present)
Bytom
- TBA
Siemanowice Śląskie
- Rafał Piech (2014- present)
Zawiercie
Greater Poland Voivodeship
- TBA
Poznań
- Ryszard Grobelny - (14 XII 1996 - 8 XII 2014)
- Jacek Jaśkowiak ( PO) - (8 XII 2014 - present)
Gniezno
- Tomasz Budasz ( PO) - (8 XII 2014 - 7 V 2024)
- Michał Powałowski ( PO) - (7 V 2024 - present)
Lesser Poland Voivodeship
- TBA
Kraków
- Jacek Majchrowski - (19 XI 2002 - 7 V 2024)
- Aleksander Miszalski ( PO) - (7 V 2024 - present)
Wieliczka
TBA
Councilors
- [9] Kamil Jastrzębski ( Porozumienie) - (2018 - 2024)
Myślenice
- TBA
Limanowa
- TBA
Wieliczka
- Janusz Chwierut ( PO) - (11 VI 2011 - present)
Lower Silesian Voivodeship
- TBA
Wrocław
- Bogdan Zdrojewski (Nonpartisan) - 4 VI-I IX 2000
- Stanisław Huskowski ( PO) - 8 V-19 XI 2002
- Rafał Dutkiewicz (Nonpartisan) - 19 XI 2002-19 XI 2018
- Jacek Sutryk (Nonpartisan/ Civic Coalition) - 19 XI 2018-present
Trzebnica
- TBA
Łódź Voivodeship
- TBA
Łódź
- Hanna Zdanowska ( PO) - (13 XII 2010 - present)
Rusiec
- TBA
Pomeranian Voivodeship
- Beata Rutkiewicz ( PO) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Gdańsk
- Paweł Adamowicz (SKL / PO / WdG) - (26 X 1998 - 14 I 2019)
- Aleksandra Dulkiewicz ( WdG) - (17 I 2019 - present)
Gdynia
- Aleksandra Kosiorek - (7 V 2024 - present)
Lublin Voivodeship
- TBA
Lublin
- Andrzej Pruszkowski ( PIS)-(1998- 4 XII 2006)
- Adam Wasilewski ( PO)-(4 XII 2006-13 XII 2010)
- Krzysztof Żuk ( PO) (13 XII 2010-present)
Chełm
- Jakub Banaszek ( PiS) (23 XI 2018-present)
Podkarpackie Voivodeship
- TBA
Rzeszów
- Zdzisław Banat (ZCHN) (26 IV 1990-5 IV 1991)
- Mieczysław Janowski ( AWS) 5 IV 1991- 2 IV 1999)
- Andrzej Szlachta ( AWS) 2 IV 1999-10 XI 2002)
- Tadeusz Ferenc ( SLD) (10 XI 2002-10 II 2021)
- Marek Bajdak ( PiS) (25 II 2021-21 VI 2021)
- Konrad Fijołek ( RR) (21 VI 2021-present)
Tarnobrzeg
- Grzegorz Kiełb (9 XII 2014-21 II 2018)
- Dariusz Bożek (19 XI 2018-present)
- Łukasz Nowak ( PiS) - (7 V 2024 - present)
Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
- TBA
Bydgoszcz
- Roman Jasiakiewicz ( SLD) (1998-2002)
- Konstanty Dombrowicz ( Bydgoskie Porozumienie Obywatelskie) (22 XI 2002-14 XII 2010)
- Rafał Bruski ( PO) (22 XII 2010-present)
Toruń
- TBA
West Pomeranian Voivodeship
- Adam Rudawski ( P2050) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Szczecin
- TBA
Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship
- Radosław Król ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Olsztyn
- TBA
Holy Cross Voivodeship
- TBA
Kielce
- TBA
Sandomierz
- TBA
Podlaskie Voivodeship
- Jacek Brzozowski ( PO) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Białystok
- Tadeusz Truskolaski ( PO) (5 XII 2006-present)
Łomża
- Mariusz Chrzanowski ( PiS) (9 XII 2014-present)
Choroszcz
Lubuskie Voivodeship
- Marek Cebula ( PO) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Gorzów Wielkopolski
- TBA
Opolskie Voivodeship
- TBA
Opole
- TBA
Głubczyce
- TBA
Labour Unions
Senate
Presidency of XI cadency (Prezydentium)
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska - Marshal of Senate
- Michał Seweryński - Senior Marshal
Deputy Marshals of the Senate
Members
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Rafał Ambrozik
- Włodzimierz Bernacki
- Krzysztof Bieńkowski
- Grzegorz Bierecki
- Przemysław Błaszczyk
- Anna Bogucka
- Jerzy Chróścikowski
- Grzegorz Czelej
- Wiesław Dobkowski
- Wiktor Durlak
- Leszek Galemba
- Stanisław Gogacz
- Mieczysław Golba
- Maciej Górski
- Józef Jodłowski
- Andrzej Kalata
- Stanisław Karczewski
- Marek Komorowski
- Waldemar Kraska
- Ryszard Majer
- Robert Mamątow
- Andrzej Pająk
- Marek Pęk
- Zdzisław Pupa
- Jarosław Rusiecki
- Janina Sagatowska
- Michał Seweryński
- Wojciech Skurkiewicz
- Krzysztof Słoń
- Aleksander Szwed
- Kazimierz Wiatr
- Jacek Włosowicz
- Alicja Zając
- Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni
- Halina Bieda
- Adam Bodnar
- Marek Borowski
- Bogdan Borusewicz
- Ryszard Brejza
- Leszek Czarnobaj
- Artur Dunin
- Waldy Dzikowski
- Jerzy Fedorowicz
- Stanisław Gawłowski
- Beniamin Godyla
- Agnieszka Gorgoń-Komor
- Tomasz Grodzki
- Janusz Gromek
- Rafał Grupiński
- Jolanta Hibner
- Tadeusz Jarmuziewicz
- Ewa Kaliszuk
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska
- Kazimierz Kleina
- Bogdan Klich
- Andrzej Kobiak
- Magdalena Kochan
- Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska
- Władysław Komarnicki
- Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
- Tomasz Lenz
- Beata Małecka-Libera
- Ewa Matecka
- Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka
- Janusz Pęcherz
- Jolanta Piotrowska
- Sławomir Rybicki
- Grzegorz Schetyna
- Joanna Sekuła
- Henryk Siedlaczek
- Adam Szejnfeld
- Ryszard Świlski
- Jerzy Wcisła
- Marcin Zawiła
- Barbara Zdrojewska
- Wojciech Ziemniak
- Klub Senacki Trzecia Droga
- Koalicyjny Klub Parlamentarny Lewicy (Nowa Lewica, PPS, Razem, Unia Pracy)
- Koło Senackie Niezależni i Samorządni
Presidency of X cadency (Prezydentium)
Deputy Marshals of the Senate
- Bogdan Borusewicz
- Michał Tomasz Kamiński
- Stanisław Karczewski
- Gabriela Anna Morawska-Stanecka
- Marek Pęk
Members
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Rafał Ambrozik
- Włodzimierz Bernacki
- Grzegorz Bierecki
- Przemysław Błaszczyk
- Jacek Bogucki
- Margareta Budner
- Jerzy Chróścikowski
- Grzegorz Czelej
- Jerzy Czerwiński
- Dorota Czudowska
- Wiesław Dobkowski
- Wiktor Durlak
- Stanisław Gogacz
- Mieczysław Golba SP
- Mariusz Gromko
- Jan Hamerski
- Stanisław Karczewski
- Maria Koc
- Marek Komorowski
- Tadeusz Kopeć PR
- Małgorzata Kopiczko
- Waldemar Kraska
- Maciej Łuszczak
- Ryszard Majer
- Robert Mamątow
- Marek Martynowski
- Krzysztof Mróz
- Bogusława Orzechowska
- Stanisław Ożóg
- Andrzej Pająk
- Marek Pęk
- Wojciech Piecha
- Zdzisław Pupa
- Jarosław Rusiecki
- Janina Sagatowska
- Michał Seweryński
- Wojciech Skurkiewicz
- Krzysztof Słon
- Aleksander Szwed
- Rafał Ślusarz
- Dorota Tobiszowska
- Kazimierz Wiatr
- Jacek Włosowicz
- Alicja Zając
- Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni
- Paweł Arndt
- Halina Bieda
- Marek Borowski
- Bogdan Borusewicz
- Barbara Borys-Damięcka
- Marcin Bosacki
- Krzysztof Brejza
- Alicja Chybicka
- Leszek Czarnobaj
- Robert Dowhan
- Artur Dunin
- Jerzy Fedorowicz
- Zygmunt Frankiewicz
- Beniamin Godyla
- Agnieszka Gorgoń-Komor
- Tomasz Grodzki
- Janusz Gromek
- Jolanta Hibner
- Danuta Jazłowiecka
- Kazimierz Kleina
- Bogdan Klich
- Andrzej Kobiak
- Magdalena Kochan
- Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska
- Władysław Komarnicki
- Stanisław Lamczyk
- Beata Małecka-Libera
- Ewa Matecka
- Antoni Mężydło
- Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka
- Janusz Pęcherz
- Marek Plura
- Aleksander Pociej
- Jadwiga Rotnicka
- Sławomir Rybicki
- Joanna Sekuła
- Adam Szejnfeld
- Barbara Zdrojewska
- Ryszard Świlski
- Jerzy Wcisła
- Bogdan Zdrojewski
- Wojciech Ziemniak
- Koło Senatorów Koalicja Polska – Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe
- Koalicyjny Klub Parlamentarny Lewicy
- Koło Parlamentarne Polska 2050
Sejm
Third Polish Rzeczpospolita era
Senior Marshal of the Sejm
- Marek Sawicki ( PSL)
Marshals of the Sejm
- Szymon Hołownia ( P2050)
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
- Włodzimierz Czarzasty ( L)
- Dorota Niedziela ( KO)
- Monika Wielichowska ( KO)
- Piotr Zgorzelski ( PSL)
- Krzysztof Bosak ( K)
Members of the Sejm
- Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni
- Platforma Obywatelska
- Piotr Adamowicz
- Bartosz Arłukowicz/ Barbara Grygorcewicz
- Urszula Augustyn
- Sylwia Bielawska
- Paweł Bliźniuk
- Mateusz Bochenek
- Krzysztof Bojarski
- Piotr Borys
- Marcin Bosacki
- Krzysztof Brejza/ Magdalena Łośko
- Borys Budka
- Marek Chmielewski
- Alicja Chybicka
- Janusz Cichoń
- Zofia Czernow
- Andrzej Domański
- Robert Dowhan
- Magdalena Fliks
- Joanna Frydrych
- Konrad Frysztak
- Patryk Gabriel
- Krzysztof Gadowski
- Aleksandra Gajewska
- Kinga Gajewska
- Elżbieta Gapińska
- Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz/ Mariusz Popielarz
- Zdzisław Gawlik
- Elżbieta Gelert
- Artur Gierada
- Roman Giertych
- Włodzisław Giziński
- Tomasz Głogowski
- Piotr Głowski
- Marta Golbik
- Stanisław Gorczyca
- Krzysztof Grabczuk
- Jan Grabiec
- Małgorzata Gromadzka
- Marek Gzik
- Krzysztof Habura
- Agnieszka Hanajczyk
- Iwona Hartwich
- Marek Hok
- Łukasz Horbatowski
- Maria Janyska
- Michał Jaros
- Patryk Jaskulski
- Danuta Jazłowiecka
- Marcin Józefaciuk
- Piotr Kandyba
- Jacek Karnowski
- Iwona Karolewska
- Marcin Kierwiński
- Katarzyna Kierzek-Koperska
- Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska
- Ewa Kołodziej
- Magdalena Kołodziejczak
- Zbigniew Konwiński
- Tomasz Kostuś
- Paweł Kowal
- Iwona Kozłowska
- Iwona Krawczyk
- Michał Krawczyk
- Robert Kropiwnicki
- Wojciech Król
- Marek Krząkała
- Adam Krzemiński
- Henryka Krzywonos-Strycharska
- Piotr Lachowicz
- Stanisław Lamczyk
- Maciej Lasek
- Gabriela Lenartowicz
- Izabela Leszczyna
- Artur Łącki
- Alicja Łepkowska-Gołaś
- Dorota Łoboda
- Krystian Łuczak
- Arkadiusz Marchewka
- Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak/ Jerzy Meysztowicz
- Dorota Marek
- Katarzyna Matusik-Lipiec
- Rajmund Miller/ Paweł Masełko
- Aleksander Miszalski/ Dominik Jaśkowiec
- Czesław Mroczek
- Izabela Mrzygłocka
- Arkadiusz Myrcha
- Grzegorz Napieralski
- Dorota Niedziela
- Jacek Niedźwiedzki
- Małgorzata Niemczyk
- Sławomir Nitras
- Tomasz Nowak
- Mirosława Nykiel/ Maciej Tomczykiewicz
- Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz
- Paweł Olszewski
- Katarzyna Osos
- Paweł Papke
- Karolina Pawliczak
- Małgorzata Pępek
- Lucjan Pietrzczyk
- Kazimierz Plocke
- Elżbieta Polak
- Agnieszka Pomaska
- Jacek Protas/ Katarzyna Królak
- Renata Rak
- Grzegorz Rusiecki/ Alicja Łuczak
- Jakub Rutnicki
- Marek Rząsa
- Wojciech Saługa/ Katarzyna Stachowicz
- Krystyna Sibińska
- Rafał Siemaszko
- Tomasz Siemoniak
- Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz/ Aleksandra Kot
- Krystyna Skowrońska
- Waldemar Sługocki
- Weronika Smarduch
- Anna Sobolak
- Marek Sowa
- Franciszek Sterczewski
- Paweł Suski
- Michał Szczerba/ Magdalena Roguska
- Andrzej Szewiński
- Henryk Szopiński
- Krystyna Szumilas
- Tomasz Szymański
- Łukasz Ściebiorowski
- Apoloniusz Tajner
- Cezary Tomczyk
- Krzysztof Truskolaski
- Donald Tusk
- Jarosław Urbaniak
- Jarosław Wałęsa
- Robert Wardzała
- Marta Wcisło/ Bożena Lisowska
- Monika Wielichowska
- Aleksandra Wiśniewska
- Adrian Witczak
- Mariusz Witczak
- Przemysław Witek
- Anna Wojciechowska
- Bogusław Wołoszański
- Maciej Wróbel
- Bartosz Zawieja
- Bogdan Zdrojewski/ Krzysztof Mieszkowski
- Partia Zieloni
- .Nowoczesna
- Inicjatywa Polska
- RP Agrounia RP
- Platforma Obywatelska
- Koalicyjny Klub Parlamentarny Lewicy (Nowa Lewica, PPS, Razem, Unia Pracy
- Nowa Lewica
- Włodzimierz Czarzasty
- Jacek Czerniak
- Agnieszka Dziemianowicz-Bąk
- Krzysztof Gawkowski
- Katarzyna Kotula
- Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic
- Marcin Kulasek
- Łukasz Litewka
- Wanda Nowicka
- Joanna Scheuring-Wielgus/ Piotr Kowal
- Arkadiusz Sikora
- Wiesław Szczepański
- Andrzej Szejna
- Krzysztof Śmiszek/ Marta Stożek
- Tadeusz Tomaszewski
- Tomasz Trela
- Katarzyna Ueberhan
- Dariusz Wieczorek
- Anna Maria Żukowska
- Razem
- Nowa Lewica
- Klub Parlamentarny Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe – Trzecia Droga
- Władysław Teofil Bartoszewski
- Paweł Bejda
- Marek Biernacki
- Adam Dziedzic
- Andrzej Grzyb
- Krzysztof Hetman
- Henryk Kiepura
- Dariusz Klimczak
- Agnieszka Kłopotek
- Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz
- Stefan Krajewski
- Radosław Lubczyk
- Mirosław Maliszewski
- Urszula Nowogórska
- Mirosław Orliński
- Urszula Pasławska
- Krzysztof Paszyk
- Michał Pyrzyk
- Ireneusz Raś
- Wiesław Różyński
- Jarosław Rzepa
- Tadeusz Samborski
- Marek Sawicki
- Czesław Siekierski
- Zbigniew Sosnowski
- Magdalena Sroka
- Jacek Tomczak
- Stanisław Tomczyszyn
- Piotr Zgorzelski
- Zbigniew Ziejewski
- Jolanta Zięba-Gzik
- Bożena Żelazowska
- Klub Parlamentarny Polska 2050 – Trzecia Droga
- Izabela Bodnar
- Agnieszka Buczyńska
- Elżbieta Burkiewicz
- Żaneta Cwalina-Śliwowska
- Sławomir Ćwik
- Michał Gramatyka
- Piotr Górnikiewicz
- Paulina Hennig-Kloska
- Szymon Hołownia
- Rafał Kasprzyk
- Michał Kobosko/ Bożenna Hołownia
- Rafał Komarewicz
- Aleksandra Leo
- Adam Luboński
- Joanna Mucha
- Maja Nowak
- Barbara Okuła
- Barbara Oliwiecka
- Łukasz Osmalak
- Ryszard Petru
- Norbert Pietrykowski
- Bartosz Romowicz
- Ewa Schädler
- Marcin Skonieczka
- Piotr Strach
- Mirosław Suchoń
- Ewa Szymanowska
- Paweł Śliz
- Wioleta Tomczak
- Kamil Wnuk
- Paweł Zalewski
- Tomasz Zimoch
- Klub Poselski Konfederacja
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Andrzej Adamczyk
- Adam Andruszkiewicz
- Waldemar Andzel
- Dorota Arciszewska-Mielewczyk
- Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski
- Iwona Arent
- Marek Ast
- Piotr Babinetz
- Ryszard Bartosik
- Barbara Bartuś
- Mariusz Błaszczak
- Rafał Bochenek
- Jacek Bogucki
- Zbigniew Bogucki
- Joanna Borowiak
- Kamil Bortniczuk
- Bożena Borys-Szopa
- Waldemar Buda/ Włodzimierz Tomaszewski
- Lidia Burzyńska
- Zbigniew Chmielowiec
- Artur Chojecki
- Kazimierz Choma
- Dominika Chorosińska
- Tadeusz Chrzan
- Anna Cicholska
- Krzysztof Ciecióra
- Janusz Cieszyński
- Michał Cieślak
- Krzysztof Czarnecki
- Witold Czarnecki
- Przemysław Czarnek
- Arkadiusz Czartoryski
- Anita Czerwińska
- Katarzyna Czochara
- Władysław Dajczak
- Zbigniew Dolata
- Bartłomiej Dorywalski
- Przemysław Drabek
- Elżbieta Duda
- Michał Dworczyk/ Grzegorz Macko
- Jan Dziedziczak
- Anna Dąbrowska-Banaszek
- Magdalena Filipek-Sobczak
- Radosław Fogiel
- Andrzej Gawron
- Grzegorz Gaża
- Anna Gembicka
- Szymon Giżyński
- Piotr Gliński
- Małgorzata Golińska
- Robert Gontarz
- Agnieszka Górska
- Małgorzata Gosiewska/
- Kazimierz Gołojuch
- Marcin Grabowski
- Marek Gróbarczyk
- Andrzej Gut-Mostowy
- Kazimierz Gwiazdowski
- Marcin Gwóźdź
- Czesław Hoc
- Zbigniew Hoffmann
- Marcin Horala
- Paweł Hreniak
- Paweł Jabłoński
- Filip Kaczyński
- Jarosław Kaczyński
- Piotr Kaleta
- Mariusz Kamiński/ Monika Pawłowska
- Fryderyk Kapinos
- Łukasz Kmita
- Maria Koc
- Andrzej Kosztowniak
- Henryk Kowalczyk
- Bartosz Kownacki
- Wiesław Krajewski
- Leonard Krasulski
- Piotr Król
- Anna Krupka
- Andrzej Kryj
- Mariusz Krystian
- Krzysztof Kubów
- Marek Kuchciński
- Władysław Kurowski
- Zbigniew Kuźmiuk
- Anna Kwiecień
- Ewa Leniart
- Joanna Lichocka
- Krzysztof Lipiec
- Grzegorz Lorek
- Marzena Machałek
- Antoni Macierewicz
- Marlena Maląg/ Lidia Czechak
- Ewa Malik
- Maciej Małecki
- Jerzy Materna
- Grzegorz Matusiak
- Marek Matuszewski
- Łukasz Mejza
- Anna Milczanowska
- Daniel Milewski
- Mateusz Morawiecki
- Jan Mosiński
- Michał Moskal
- Aleksander Mrówczyński
- Arkadiusz Mularczyk
- Piotr Müller/ Michał Kowalski
- Marcin Ociepa
- Jacek Osuch
- Teresa Pamuła
- Bolesław Piecha
- Grzegorz Piechowiak
- Anna Pieczarka
- Dariusz Piontkowski
- Kacper Płażyński
- Szymon Pogoda
- Jerzy Polaczek
- Piotr Polak
- Marcin Porzucek
- Marcin Przydacz
- Grzegorz Puda
- Zbigniew Rau
- Urszula Rusecka
- Paweł Rychlik
- Paweł Sałek
- Jacek Sasin
- Anna Schmidt
- Łukasz Schreiber
- Jarosław Sellin
- Olga Semeniuk-Patkowska
- Sławomir Skwarek
- Kazimierz Smoliński
- Krzysztof Sobolewski
- Artur Soboń/ Anna Baluch
- Agnieszka Soin
- Katarzyna Sójka
- Mirosława Stachowiak-Różecka
- Dariusz Stefaniuk
- Marek Suski
- Artur Szałabawka
- Wojciech Szarama
- Krzysztof Szczucki
- Józefa Szczurek-Żelazko
- Paweł Szefernaker
- Paweł Szrot
- Stanisław Szwed
- Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk
- Agnieszka Ścigaj
- Andrzej Śliwka
- Jacek Świat
- Krzysztof Tchórzewski
- Robert Telus
- Ryszard Terlecki
- Sylwester Tułajew
- Piotr Uściński
- Robert Warwas
- Jan Warzecha
- Małgorzata Wassermann
- Maciej Wąsik/ Wioletta Kulpa
- Rafał Weber
- Marek Wesoły
- Patryk Wicher
- Jarosław Wieczorek
- Teresa Wilk
- Elżbieta Witek
- Agnieszka Wojciechowska van Heukelom
- Agata Wojtyszek
- Grzegorz Woźniak
- Bartłomiej Wróblewski
- Sławomir Zawiślak
- Jarosław Zieliński
- Tomasz Zieliński
- Wojciech Zubowski
- Ireneusz Zyska
- Suwerenna Polska
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Koło Poselskie Kukiz'15
- Indepedent
- Adam Gomoła ( P2050)
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
- Włodzimierz Czarzasty ( SLD)
- Małgorzata Gosiewska ( PiS)
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska ( PO)
- Ryszard Terlecki ( PiS)
- Piotr Zgorzelski ( PSL)
Members of the Sejm
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Andrzej Adamczyk
- Adam Andruszkiewicz
- Waldemar Andzel
- Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski
- Iwona Arent
- Marek Ast
- Zbigniew Babalski
- Piotr Babinetz
- Ryszard Bartosik
- Barbara Bartuś
- Dariusz Bąk
- Jerzy Bielecki/ Leszek Kowalczyk
- Mariusz Błaszczak
- Rafał Bochenek
- Joanna Borowiak
- Bożena Borys-Szopa
- Waldemar Buda
- Lidia Burzyńska
- Zbigniew Chmielowiec
- Kazimierz Choma
- Dominika Chorosińska
- Tadeusz Chrzan
- Anna Cicholska
- Tadeusz Cymański
- Krzysztof Czarnecki
- Przemysław Czarnecki
- Witold Czarnecki
- Przemysław Czarnek
- Arkadiusz Czartoryski
- Anita Czerwińska
- Katarzyna Czochara
- Władysław Dajczak/ Jacek Kurzępa
- Leszek Dobrzyński
- Zbigniew Dolata
- Bartłomiej Dorywalski
- Przemysław Drabek
- Elżbieta Duda
- Jan Duda
- Marcin Duszek
- Michał Dworczyk
- Jan Dziedziczak
- Barbara Dziuk
- Jadwiga Emilewicz
- Ewa Filipiak
- Radosław Fogiel
- Leszek Galemba
- Adam Gawęda
- Andrzej Gawron
- Grzegorz Gaża
- Anna Gembicka
- Szymon Giżyński
- Teresa Glenc
- Piotr Gliński
- Gabriela Masłowska/ Krzysztof Głuchowski
- Małgorzata Golińska
- Kazimierz Gołojuch
- Jarosław Gonciarz
- Robert Gontarz
- Małgorzata Gosiewska
- Agnieszka Górska
- Maciej Górski
- Andrzej Gut-Mostowy
- Marek Gróbarczyk
- Kazimierz Gwiazdowski
- Marcin Gwóźdź
- Teresa Hałas
- Czesław Hoc
- Zbigniew Hoffmann
- Marcin Horala
- Paweł Hreniak
- Michał Jach
- Wiesław Janczyk/ Elżbieta Zielińska
- Małgorzata Janowska
- Filip Kaczyński
- Jarosław Kaczyński
- Piotr Kaleta
- Mariusz Kałużny
- Jan Kanthak
- Fryderyk Kapinos
- Andrzej Kosztowniak
- Wojciech Kossakowski
- Henryk Kowalczyk
- Ewa Kozanecka
- Krzysztof Kozik
- Jarosław Krajewski
- Wiesław Krajewski
- Bartosz Kownacki
- Leonard Krasulski
- Piotr Król
- Anna Krupka
- Andrzej Kryj
- Marta Kubiak
- Krzysztof Kubów
- Marek Kuchciński
- Maria Kurowska
- Władysław Kurowski
- Anna Kwiecień
- Marek Kwitek
- Tomasz Latos
- Ewa Leniart/ Andrzej Szlachta
- Joanna Lichocka
- Krzysztof Lipiec
- Adam Lipiński/ Szymon Pogoda
- Paweł Lisiecki
- Grzegorz Lorek
- Tomasz Ławniczak
- Marzena Machałek
- Antoni Macierewicz
- Marlena Maląg
- Ewa Malik
- Jerzy Małecki
- Maciej Małecki
- Jerzy Materna
- Beata Mateusiak-Pielucha
- Grzegorz Matusiak
- Marek Matuszewski
- Kazimierz Matuszny
- Anna Milczanowska
- Daniel Milewski
- Mateusz Morawiecki
- Jan Mosiński
- Kazimierz Moskal
- Aleksander Mrówczyński
- Arkadiusz Mularczyk
- Piotr Müller
- Wojciech Murdzek
- Danuta Nowicka
- Marcin Ociepa
- Marek Opioła/ Waldemar Olejniczak
- Jacek Osuch
- Anna Paluch
- Teresa Pamuła
- Jerzy Paul
- Monika Pawłowska
- Bolesław Piecha
- Grzegorz Piechowiak
- Anna Pieczarka
- Dariusz Piontkowski
- Kacper Płażyński
- Elżbieta Płonka
- Jerzy Polaczek
- Marek Polak
- Piotr Polak
- Violetta Porowska
- Marcin Porzucek
- Grzegorz Puda
- Zbigniew Rau
- Urszula Rusecka
- Paweł Rychlik
- Tomasz Rzymkowski
- Jacek Sasin
- Anna Schmidt
- Łukasz Schreiber
- Jarosław Sellin
- Edward Siarka
- Zdzisław Sipiera
- Sławomir Skwarek
- Kazimierz Smoliński
- Krzysztof Sobolewski
- Artur Soboń
- Agnieszka Soin
- Katarzyna Sójka
- Mirosława Stachowiak-Różecka
- Dariusz Stefaniuk
- Beata Strzałka
- Marek Suski
- Artur Szałabawka
- Wojciech Szarama
- Józefa Szczurek-Żelazko
- Paweł Szefernaker
- Krzysztof Szulowski
- Łukasz Szumowski/ Rafał Romanowski
- Stanisław Szwed
- Ewa Szymańska
- Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk
- Janusz Śniadek
- Adam Śnieżek
- Jacek Świat
- Krzysztof Tchórzewski
- Robert Telus
- Ryszard Terlecki
- Włodzimierz Tomaszewski
- Mariusz Trepka
- Sylwester Tułajew
- Piotr Uściński
- Marcin Warchoł
- Teresa Wargocka
- Robert Warwas
- Jan Warzecha
- Małgorzata Wassermann
- Piotr Wawrzyk
- Maciej Wąsik
- Rafał Weber
- Marek Wesoły
- Patryk Wicher
- Jerzy Wilk/ Adam Ołdakowski
- Elżbieta Witek
- Grzegorz Wojciechowski
- Agata Wojtyszek
- Grzegorz Woźniak
- Bartłomiej Wróblewski
- Marek Zagórski/ Iwona Kurowska
- Sławomir Zawiślak
- Jarosław Zieliński
- Tomasz Zieliński
- Wojciech Zubowski
- Ireneusz Zyska
- Solidarna Polska
- Partia Republikańska
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni
- Platforma Obywatelska
- Piotr Adamowicz
- Urszula Augustyn
- Tadeusz Aziewicz
- Mateusz Bochenek
- Jerzy Borowczak
- Piotr Borys
- Borys Budka/ Urszula Koszutska
- Małgorzata Chmiel
- Janusz Cichoń
- Adam Cyrański
- Zofia Czernow
- Eugeniusz Czykwin
- Waldy Dzikowski
- Joanna Fabisiak
- Magdalena Fliks
- Joanna Frydrych
- Konrad Frysztak
- Krzysztof Gadowski
- Aleksandra Gajewska
- Kinga Gajewska
- Elżbieta Gapińska
- Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz
- Elżbieta Gelert
- Hanna Gill-Piątek
- Tomasz Głogowski
- Marta Golbik
- Cezary Grabarczyk
- Krzysztof Grabczuk
- Jan Grabiec
- Rafał Grupiński
- Riad Haidar/ Stanisław Żmijan
- Agnieszka Hanajczyk
- Jerzy Hardie-Douglas
- Iwona Hartwich
- Marek Hok
- Klaudia Jachira
- Maria Janyska
- Michał Jaros
- Joanna Jaśkowiak
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska
- Marcin Kierwiński/ Maria Koźlakiewicz
- Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska
- Ewa Kołodziej
- Zbigniew Konwiński
- Tomasz Kostuś
- Paweł Kowal
- Iwona Kozłowska
- Michał Krawczyk
- Robert Kropiwnicki
- Wojciech Król
- Marek Krząkała
- Henryka Krzywonos-Strycharska
- Maciej Lasek
- Gabriela Lenartowicz
- Tomasz Lenz
- Izabela Leszczyna
- Artur Łącki
- Magdalena Łośko
- Arkadiusz Marchewka
- Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak
- Rajmund Miller
- Aleksander Miszalski
- Czesław Mroczek
- Izabela Mrzygłocka
- Killion Munyama
- Arkadiusz Myrcha
- Grzegorz Napieralski
- Sławomir Neumann
- Dorota Niedziela
- Małgorzata Niemczyk
- Sławomir Nitras
- Tomasz Nowak
- Mirosława Nykiel
- Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz
- Tomasz Olichwer
- Paweł Olszewski
- Katarzyna Osos
- Paweł Papke
- Karolina Pawliczak
- Małgorzata Pępek
- Krzysztof Piątkowski
- Sławomir Piechota
- Katarzyna Piekarska
- Kazimierz Plocke
- Agnieszka Pomaska
- Paweł Poncyljusz
- Jacek Protas
- Dariusz Rosati
- Grzegorz Rusiecki
- Jakub Rutnicki
- Marek Rząsa
- Wojciech Saługa
- Grzegorz Schetyna
- Krystyna Sibińska
- Tomasz Siemoniak
- Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz
- Krystyna Skowrońska
- Waldemar Sługocki
- Marek Sowa
- Franciszek Sterczewski
- Michał Szczerba
- Andrzej Szewiński
- Paweł Szramka
- Krystyna Szumilas
- Tomasz Szymański
- Iwona Śledzińska-Katarasińska
- Cezary Tomczyk
- Krzysztof Truskolaski
- Robert Tyszkiewicz
- Jarosław Urbaniak
- Anna Wasilewska/ Anna Wojciechowska
- Marta Wcisło
- Monika Wielichowska
- Ryszard Wilczyński
- Michał Wypij
- Mariusz Witczak
- Jarosław Urbaniak
- Jarosław Wałęsa
- Urszula Zielińska
- Piotr Zientarski
- Tadeusz Zwiefka
- Partia Zieloni
- .Nowoczesna
- Inicjatywa Polska
- Platforma Obywatelska
- Koalicyjny Klub Poselski Lewicy (Nowa Lewica, Razem)
- Nowa Lewica
- Rafał Adamczyk
- Romuald Ajchler
- Wiesław Buż
- Włodzimierz Czarzasty
- Jacek Czerniak
- Marek Dyduch
- Agnieszka Dziemianowicz-Bąk
- Monika Falej
- Krzysztof Gawkowski
- Maciej Gdula
- Arkadiusz Iwaniak
- Przemysław Koperski
- Maciej Kopiec
- Katarzyna Kotula
- Katarzyna Kretkowska
- Paweł Krutul
- Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic
- Wanda Nowicka
- Robert Obaz
- Małgorzata Prokop-Paczkowska
- Marek Rutka
- Joanna Scheuring-Wielgus
- Małgorzata Sekuła-Szmajdzińska
- Anita Sowińska
- Wiesław Sczepański
- Andrzej Szejna
- Marcin Kulasek
- Jan Szopiński
- Krzysztof Śmiszek
- Tadeusz Tomaszewski
- Tomasz Trela
- Katarzyna Ueberhan
- Dariusz Wieczorek
- Zdzisław Wolski
- Bogusław Wontor
- Anna Maria Żukowska
- Razem
- Nowa Lewica
- Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Polska – PSL, UED, Konserwatyści
- Władysław Bartoszewski
- Paweł Bejda
- Marek Biernacki
- Jolanta Fedak
- Andrzej Grzyb
- Mieczysław Kasprzak
- Dariusz Klimczak
- Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz
- Stefan Krajewski
- Dariusz Kurzawa
- Jan Łopata
- Mirosław Maliszewski
- Urszula Nowogórska
- Urszula Pasławska
- Krzysztof Paszyk
- Jarosław Rzepa
- Marek Sawicki
- Czesław Siekierski
- Piotr Zgorzelski
- Zbigniew Ziejewski
- Bożena Żelazowska
- Centrum dla Polski
- Porozumienie Jarosława Gowina
- Unia Europejskich Demokratów
- Indepedent
- Zbigniew Ajchler ( KO)
- Artur Dziambor ( K/W)
- Jarosław Gowin(PiS/ PJG)
- Jakub Kulesza ( K/W)
- Beata Maciejewska (L)
- Wojciech Maksymowicz ( PiS/ P2050)
- Łukasz Mejza ( PSL/ PiS)
- Bogusław Sonik ( KO)
Name | Leader | Initially | End | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Jarosław Kaczyński | 235 | 239 | 4 |
Koalicja Obywatelska |
Ewa Kopacz (2014-2016) |
138 | 155 | 17 |
Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe | Jarosław Kalinowski | 16 | 22 | 6 |
Kukiz’15 | Paweł Kukiz | 42 | 16 | 26 |
Konfederacja |
Jacek Wilk (III 2019-IV 2019) |
0 | 4 | 4 |
Unia Polityki Realnej | Bartosz Józwiak | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Przywrócić Prawo | Janusz Sanocki | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Teraz! | Ryszard Petru | 0 | 3 | 3 |
.Nowoczesna |
Ryszard Petru (2015-2017) |
28 | 0 | 28 |
Indepedent | N/A | 1 | 12 | 11 |
Marshals of the Sejm
- Marek Kuchciński ( PiS) - (12 XI 2015 - 9 VIII 2019)
- Ryszard Terlecki ( PiS) - (9 VIII 2019)
- Elżbieta Witek ( PiS) - (9 VIII 2019 - 16 X 2019)
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
- Ryszard Terlecki ( PiS)
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska ( PO)
- Barbara Dolniak ( PO)
- Stanisław Tyszka ( K'15)
- Małgorzata Gosiewska ( PiS)
- Beata Mazurek ( PiS)
- Joachim Brudziński ( PiS)
Members
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Andrzej Adamczyk
- Waldemar Andzel
- Dorota Arciszewska-Mielewczyk
- Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski
- Iwona Arent
- Marek Ast
- Zbigniew Babalski
- Piotr Babinetz
- Maciej Badora
- Ryszard Bartosik
- Barbara Bartuś
- Mieczysław Baszko ( Porozumienie)
- Dariusz Bąk
- Jerzy Bielecki
- Zbigniew Biernat
- Mariusz Błaszczak
- Jacek Bogucki
- Joanna Borowiak
- Agata Borowiec
- Michał Bortniczuk ( Republicans)
- Bożena Borys-Szopa
- Barbara Bubula
- Wojciech Buczak
- Waldemar Buda
- Lidia Burzyńska
- Zbigniew Chmielowiec
- Sylwester Chruszcz
- Anna Cicholska
- Beata Mazurek/ Lucjan Cichosz
- Krzysztof Ciebiada
- Michał Cieślak ( Republicans)
- Tadeusz Cymański
- Krzysztof Czabański
- Przemysław Czarnecki
- Witold Czarnecki
- Arkadiusz Czartoryski
- Anna Czech
- Anita Czerwińska
- Sławomir Kłosowski/ Katarzyna Czochara
- Zbigniew Dolata
- Antoni Duda
- Elżbieta Duda
- Jan Duda
- Marcin Duszek
- Katarzyna Dutkiewicz
- Michał Dworczyk
- Jan Dziedziczak
- Tadeusz Dziuba
- Barbara Dziuk
- Jacek Falfus
- Ewa Filipiak
- Leszek Galemba
- Andrzej Gawron
- Szymon Giżyński
- Teresa Glenc
- Piotr Gliński
- Krzysztof Głuchowski
- Małgorzata Golińska
- Kazimierz Gołojuch
- Jarosław Gonciarz
- Małgorzata Gosiewska/ Jarosław Krajewski
- Jerzy Gosiewski
- Jarosław Gowin
- Zbigniew Gryglas
- Kazimierz Gwiazdowski
- Sławomir Hajos
- Teresa Hałas
- Marcin Horała
- Józefina Hrynkiewicz
- Michał Jach
- Wiesław Janczyk
- Grzegorz Janik
- Małgorzata Janowska
- Mariusz Orion Jędrysek
- Norbert Kaczmarczyk ( SP)
- Alicja Kaczorowska
- Jarosław Kaczyński
- Piotr Kaleta
- Jarosław Kaczyński
- Adam Kałaska
- Jan Kilian
- Lech Kołakowski
- Robert Kołakowski
- Andrzej Kosztowniak
- Wojciech Kossakowski
- Henryk Kowalczyk
- Bartosz Kownacki
- Ewa Kozanecka
- Krzysztof Kozik
- Jarosław Krajewski
- Wiesław Krajewski
- Leonard Krasulski
- Piotr Król
- Anna Krupka
- Andrzej Kryj
- Dariusz Kubiak
- Marta Kubiak
- Krzysztof Kubów
- Marek Kuchciński
- Jacek Kurzępa
- Anna Kwiecień
- Marek Kwitek
- Tomasz Latos
- Bogdan Latosiński
- Józef Leśniak
- Joanna Lichocka
- Krzysztof Lipiec
- Adam Lipiński
- Paweł Lisiecki
- Grzegorz Lorek
- Tomasz Ławniczak
- Marzena Machałek
- Krzysztof Maciejewski
- Antoni Macierewicz
- Ewa Malik
- Jerzy Małecki
- Maciej Małecki
- Gabriela Masłowska
- Jerzy Materna
- Beata Mateusiak-Pielucha
- Grzegorz Matusiak
- Andrzej Matusiewicz
- Marek Matuszewski
- Kazimierz Matuszny
- Andrzej Melak
- Mieczysław Miazga
- Iwona Michałek ( Porozumienie)
- Krzysztof Michałkiewicz
- Anna Milczanowska
- Daniel Milewski
- Jan Mosiński
- Kazimierz Moskal
- Aleksander Mrówczyński
- Arkadiusz Mularczyk/ Anna Paluch
- Rafał Mucha
- Piotr Müller
- Wojciech Murdzek
- Piotr Naimski
- Patryk Jaki/ Jerzy Naszkiewicz
- Maria Nowak
- Wanda Nowicka
- Waldemar Olejniczak
- Piotr Olszówka
- Marek Opioła
- Krzysztof Ostrowski
- Jacek Osuch
- Anna Paluch
- Jerzy Paul
- Krystyna Pawłowicz
- Maks Kraczkowski/ Grzegorz Piechowiak
- Dariusz Piontkowski
- Stanisław Piotrowicz
- Elżbieta Płonka
- Jerzy Polaczek
- Marek Polak
- Piotr Polak
- Marcin Porzucek
- Grzegorz Puda
- Piotr Pyzik
- Grzegorz Raczak
- Urszula Rusecka
- Paweł Rychlik
- Tomasz Rzymkowski
- Jacek Sasin
- Roman Sasin
- Anna Schmidt
- Łukasz Schreiber
- Jarosław Sellin
- Edward Siarka
- Anna Siarkowska ( Republikans)
- Krzysztof Sitarski
- Wojciech Skurkiewicz
- Sławomir Skwarek
- Andrzej Smirnow
- Kazimierz Smoliński
- Anna Sobecka
- Czesław Sobierajski
- Artur Soboń
- Agnieszka Soin
- Andrzej Sośnierz
- Lech Sprawka
- Mirosława Stachowiak-Różecka
- Marek Suski
- Artur Szałabawka
- Wojciech Szarama
- Józefa Szczurek-Żelazko
- Paweł Szefernaker
- Janusz Szewczak
- Andrzej Szlachta
- Krzysztof Szulowski
- Stanisław Szwed
- Halina Szydełko
- Ewa Szymańska
- Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk
- Janusz Śniadek
- Adam Śnieżek
- Jacek Świat
- Dominik Tarczyński
- Krzysztof Tchórzewski
- Robert Telus
- Ryszard Terlecki
- Ewa Tomaszewska
- Mariusz Trepka
- Sylwester Tułajew
- Piotr Uruski ( Solidarna Polska)
- Piotr Uściński
- Teresa Wargocka
- Robert Warwas
- Jan Warzecha
- Małgorzata Wassermann
- Maciej Wąsik
- Rafał Weber
- Jerzy Wilk
- Elżbieta Witek
- Henryk Wnorowski
- Michał Wojtkiewicz
- Grzegorz Woźniak
- Tadeusz Woźniak ( Solidarna Polska)
- Michał Wójcik ( Solidarna Polska)
- Krystyna Wróblewska
- Bartłomiej Wróblewski
- Małgorzata Wypych
- Marek Zagórski
- Krzysztof Zaremba
- Artur Zasada
- Sławomir Zawiślak
- Łukasz Zbonikowski
- Jarosław Zieliński
- Tomasz Zieliński
- Zbigniew Ziobro ( Solidarna Polska)
- Maria Zuba
- Wojciech Zubowski
- Małgorzata Zwiercan
- Ireneusz Zyska
- Jacek Żalek ( Republikans)
- Klub Parlamentarny Platforma Obywatelska – Koalicja Obywatelska
- Zbigniew Ajchler
- Paweł Arndt
- Urszula Augustyn
- Joanna Augustynowska
- Tadeusz Aziewicz
- Paweł Bańkowski
- Anna Białkowska
- Jerzy Borowczak
- Krzysztof Brejza
- Borys Budka
- Bożenna Bukiewicz
- Małgorzata Chmiel
- Alicja Chybicka
- Janusz Cichoń
- Piotr Cieśliński
- Tomasz Cimoszewicz
- Adam Cyrański
- Zofia Czernow
- Andrzej Czerwiński
- Alicja Dąbrowska
- Barbara Dolniak
- Ewa Drozd
- Artur Dunin
- Waldy Dzikowski
- Joanna Fabisiak
- Joanna Frydrych
- Grzegorz Furgo
- Krzysztof Gadowski
- Kinga Gajewska
- Elżbieta Gapińska
- Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz
- Zdzisław Gawlik
- Stanisław Gawłowski
- Lidia Gądek
- Elżbieta Gelert
- Artur Gierada
- Tomasz Głogowski
- Marta Golbik
- Cezary Grabarczyk
- Jan Grabiec
- Rafał Grupiński
- Agnieszka Hanajczyk
- Bożena Henczyca
- Paulina Hennig-Kloska
- Jolanta Hibner
- Marek Hok
- Maria Janyska
- Michał Jaros
- Bożena Kamińska
- Włodzimierz Karpiński
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska
- Marcin Kierwiński
- Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska
- Paweł Kobyliński
- Magdelena Kochan
- Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska
- Ewa Kołodziej
- Adam Korol
- Leszek Korzeniowski
- Roman Kosecki
- Tomasz Kostuś
- Iwona Krawczyk
- Robert Kropiwnicki
- Wojciech Król
- Marek Krząkała
- Henryka Krzywonos-Strycharska
- Tomasz Kucharski
- Stanisław Lamczyk
- Józef Lassota
- Gabriela Lenartowicz
- Tomasz Lenz
- Izabela Leszczyna
- Beata Małecka-Libera
- Ewa Lieder
- Grzegorz Lipiec
- Katarzyna Lubnauer
- Zofia Ławrynowicz
- Arkadiusz Marchewka
- Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak
- Magdalena Marek
- Jerzy Meysztowicz
- Antoni Mężydło
- Krzysztof Mieszkowski
- Rajmund Miller
- Piotr Misiło
- Aldona Młyńczak
- Czesław Mroczek
- Izabela Mrzygłocka
- Joanna Mucha
- Killion Munyama
- Arkadiusz Myrcha
- Anna Nemś
- Sławomir Neumann
- Dorota Niedziela
- Małgorzata Niemczyk
- Sławomir Nitras
- Tomasz Nowak
- Mirosława Nykiel
- Włodzimierz Nykiel
- Norbert Obrycki
- Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz
- Paweł Olszewski
- Katarzyna Osos
- Paweł Papke
- Zbigniew Pawłowicz
- Małgorzata Pępek
- Sławomir Piechota
- Danuta Pietraszewska
- Teresa Piotrowska
- Kazimierz Plocke
- Agnieszka Pomaska|
- Jacek Protas
- Paweł Pudłowski
- Elżbieta Radziszewska
- Grzegorz Raniewicz
- Ireneusz Raś
- Monika Rosa
- Halina Rozpondek
- Leszek Ruszczyk
- Dorota Rutkowska
- Jakub Rutnicki
- Marek Rząsa
- Grzegorz Schetyna
- Krystyna Sibińska
- Tomasz Siemoniak
- Krystyna Skowrońska
- Marek Sowa
- Michał Stasiński
- Elżbieta Stępień
- Mirosław Suchoń
- Paweł Suski
- Michał Szczerba
- Adam Szłapka
- Krystyna Szumilas
- Bożena Szydłowska
- Tomasz Szymański
- Iwona Śledzińska-Katarasińska
- Marcin Święcicki
- Cezary Tomczyk
- Krzysztof Truskolaski
- Robert Tyszkiewicz
- Jarosław Urbaniak
- Anna Wasilewska
- Monika Wielichowska
- Ryszard Wilczyński
- Mariusz Witczak
- Marek Wójcik
- Kornelia Wróblewska
- Witold Zembaczyński
- Marian Zembala
- Wojciech Ziemniak
- Szymon Ziółkowski
- Stanisław Żmijan
- Klub Parlamentarny Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
- Paweł Bejda
- Marek Biernacki
- Krystian Jarubas
- Michał Kamiński
- Mieczysław Kasprzak
- Eugeniusz Kłopotek
- Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz
- Kazimierz Kotowski
- Radosław Lubczyk
- Jan Łopata
- Mirosław Maliszewski
- Michał Mazowiecki
- Stefan Niesiołowski
- Urszula Pasławska
- Krzysztof Paszyk
- Jacek Protasiewicz ( UED)
- Marek Sawicki
- Zbigniew Sosnowski
- Genowefa Tokarska
- Jacek Tomczak
- Piotr Walkowski
- Piotr Zgorzelski
- Non-attached
- Adam Andruszkiewicz ( MW)
- Piotr Babiarz
- Magdalena Błeńska (File:Porozumienie.png Porozumienie)
- Ryszard Galla ( MN)
- Marek Jakubiak ( FdR)
- Jan Klawiter ( PRP)
- Edyta Kubik
- Andrzej Maciejewski ( KNP)
- Robert Majka ( II RP)
- Stanisław Pięta
- Jarosław Porwich
- Marek Ruciński
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
- Klub Parlamentarny Platforma Obywatelska
- Elżbieta Achinger
- Tadeusz Arkit
- Bartosz Arłukowicz
- Paweł Arndt
- Urszula Augustyn
- Tadeusz Aziewicz
- Marek Biernacki
- Andrzej Biernat
- Leszek Blanik
- Joanna Bobowska
- Jerzy Borowczak
- Krzysztof Brejza
- Jacek Brzezinka
- Beata Bublewicz
- Borys Budka
- Bożenna Bukiewicz
- Renata Butryn
- Jarosław Charłampowicz
- Stanisław Chmielewski
- Janusz Cichoń
- Grażyna Ciemniak
- Piotr Cieślińśki
- Marian Cycoń
- Barbara Czaplicka
- Czesław Czechyra
- Zofia Czernow
- Andrzej Czerwiński
- WIP
- Waldy Dzikowski
- Joanna Fabisiak
- Jerzy Fedorowicz
- Arkady Fiedler
- Krzysztof Gadowski
- Andrzej Gałażewski
- Elżbieta Gapińska
- WIP
- Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska
- Ewa Kołodziej
- Zbigniew Konwiński
- Ewa Kopacz
- Domicela Kopaczewska
- Leszek Korzeniowski
- Roman Kosecki
- WIP
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Andrzej Adamczyk
- Waldemar Andzel
- Dorota Arciszewska-Mielewczyk
- Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski
- Iwona Arent
- Marek Ast
- Zbigniew Babalski
- Piotr Babinetz
- Barbara Bartuś
- Dariusz Bąk
- Włodzimierz Bernacki
- Andrzej Bętkowski
- Piotr Babiarz
- Mariusz Błaszczak
- Antoni Błądek
- Jacek Bogucki
- Joachim Brudziński
- WIP
- Krzysztof Jurgiel
- Filip Kaczyński
- Jarosław Kaczyński
- Mariusz Kamiński
- Sławomir Kłosowski
- Lech Kołakowski
- Robert Kołakowski
- Henryk Kowalczyk
- Bartosz Kownacki
- Maks Kraczkowski
- Leonard Krasulski
- Piotr Król
- Elżbieta Kruk
- Marek Kuchciński
- Marek Kwitek
- Tomasz Latos
- Krzysztof Lipiec
- Adam Lipiński
- Marek Łatas
- Marzena Machałek
- Antoni Macierewicz
- Krzysztof Maciejewski
- Ewa Malik
- Maciej Małecki
- Gabriela Masłowska
- Marcin Mastalerek
- Jerzy Materna
- Grzegorz Matusiak
- Marek Matuszewski
- Beata Mazurek
- Krzysztof Michałkiewicz
- Kazimierz Moskal
- Piotr Naimski
- Maria Nowak
- Halina Olendzka
- Marek Opioła
- Jacek Osuch
- Anna Paluch
- Krystyna Pawłowicz
- Stanisław Pięta
- Dariusz Piontkowski
- Stanisław Piotrowicz
- Jerzy Polaczek
- Marek Polak
- Piotr Polak
- Piotr Pyzik
- Elżbieta Rafalska
- Urszula Rusecka
- Bogdan Rzońca
- Jacek Sasin
- Non-attached
- Ryszard Galla ( MN)
- Ryszard Kalisz
- Przemysław Wipler ( Republicans)
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Historical (older cadencies)
- Klaudiusz Balcerzak ( PO) - (VI cadency)
- Janusz Palikot (Ruch PL) - (V - VII cadency)
- Andrzej Lepper ( Samoobrona) - (V - VI cadency)
- Witold Bałażak (LPR) - (V cadency)
- Zbigniew Chlebowski ( PO) - (IV - VI cadency)
- Jacek Wojciechowicz - (IV - V cadency)
- Marian Krzaklewski (AWS) - (III cadency)
- Piotr Ikonowicz ( PPS) - (II - III cadency)
- Piotr Ikonowicz ( PPS) - (II - III cadency)
- Jan Łopuszański ( Polish Agreement) - (I - V cadency)
Polish People's Rzeczpospolita era
Presidium
Members
- Polish People's Party
- Józef Balcerzak (from 28 X 1948)
- Stanisław Mikołajczyk (until 15 XI 1947)
- Andrzej Witos
- Labor Party
- TBA
- Non-attached Members
Marshals
Members
- Deputies of the Capital City of Warsaw
- Deputies of the City of Łódź
- Provincial Deputies of the Białystok Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Bydgoszcz Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Gdańsk Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Kielce Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Koszalin Province
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Krakow Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Lublin Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Lodzkie Voivodship
- Provincial Deputies of the Olsztyn Voivodship
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Opole Voivodeship
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Poznań Province
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Rzeszów Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Stalinogród Voivodship
- Provincial Deputies of the Szczecin Province
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Warsaw Province
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Wrocław Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Zielona Góra Voivodship
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Józef Cyrankiewicz
- Zbigniew Gertych
- Edward Gierek
- Władysław Gomułka
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Stefan Jędrychowski
- Józef Kulesza
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Oskar Lange
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Edward Ochab
- Marian Spychalski
- Eugeniusz Stawiński
- Michalina Tatarkówna-Majkowska
- Józef Tejchma
- Franciszek Waniołka
- Aleksander Zawadzki
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Józef Cyrankiewicz
- Tadeusz Gede
- Zbigniew Gertych
- Edward Gierek
- Władysław Gomułka
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Wojciech Jaruzelski
- Stefan Jędrychowski
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Józef Kulesza
- Jan Mitręga
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Zenon Nowak
- Oskar Lange
- Edward Ochab
- Marian Spychalski
- Eugeniusz Stawiński
- Eugeniusz Szyr
- Jan Szydlak
- Michalina Tatarkówna-Majkowska
- Józef Tejchma
- Julian Tokarski
- Franciszek Waniołka
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Kazimierz Barcikowski
- Józef Cyrankiewicz
- Tadeusz Gede
- Edward Gierek
- Władysław Gomułka
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Wojciech Jaruzelski
- Stefan Jędrychowski
- Stanisław Kociołek
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Józef Kulesza
- Jan Mitręga
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Zenon Nowak
- Edward Ochab
- Marian Spychalski
- Eugeniusz Szyr
- Franciszek Waniołka
- Jan Szydlak
- Michalina Tatarkówna-Majkowska
- Józef Tejchma
- Julian Tokarski
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Edward Babiuch
- Kazimierz Barcikowski
- Józef Cyrankiewicz
- Edward Gierek
- Władysław Gomułka
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Wojciech Jaruzelski
- Stefan Jędrychowski
- Józef Kępa
- Stanisław Kociołek
- Stanisław Kowalczyk
- Stanisław Kowalski
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Józef Kulesza
- Józef Pińkowski
- Jan Mitręga
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Zenon Nowak
- Marian Spychalski
- Jan Szydlak
- Józef Tejchma
- Franciszek Waniołka
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Edward Babiuch
- Kazimierz Barcikowski
- Edward Gierek
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Wojciech Jaruzelski
- Franciszek Kaim
- Stanisław Kania
- Józef Kępa
- Stanisław Kowalczyk
- Stanisław Kowalski
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Jan Mitręga
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Józef Pińkowski
- Tadeusz Pyka
- Mieczyslaw Rakowski
- Franciszek Szlachcic
- Jan Szydlak
- Eugeniusz Szyr
- Józef Tejchma
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Edward Babiuch
- Kazimierz Barcikowski
- Edward Gierek
- Tadeusz Grabski
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Wojciech Jaruzelski
- Franciszek Kaim
- Stanisław Kania
- Alojzy Karkoszka
- Józef Kępa
- Stanisław Kowalczyk
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Kazimierz Olszewski
- Józef Pińkowski
- Tadeusz Pyka
- Mieczyslaw Rakowski
- Jan Szydlak
- Józef Tejchma
- Tadeusz Wrzaszczyk
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
Marshals
Members
Marshals
Members
- Labor Solidarity
- TBA
- Independent Members' Club
Second Polish Republic
Marshals
Members
- Klub Pracy Konstytucyjnej
- Rady Ludowe
- Independent
Marshals
Members
Marshals
Members
- Ukraińsko-Białoruski Klub Sejmowy
- Indepedent
Marshals
Members
- Klub Posłów Ruchu Narodowego
- Klub Chrześcijańsko-Społeczny
- Indepedent
Marshals
Members
Marshals
Members
- Indepedent
Kingdom of Poland ( Russia)
Marshal
Members
Marshal
Members
Marshal
Members
Marshal
Members
National Sejm of the Kingdom of Galicia and Lodomeria together with the Grand Duchy of Kraków ( Austria-Hungary)
National Marshal
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec - TBA
- District of Gródek-Janów - TBA
- District of Brzezany-Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka-Chodorów - TBA
- District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce-Kozowa - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste - TBA
- District of Borszczów-Mielnica - TBA
- District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów - TBA
- District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn - TBA
- District of Horodenka-Obertyn - TBA
- District of Drohobycz-Podbuż - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Kosów-Kuty - TBA
- District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów - TBA
- District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice - TBA
- District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno - TBA
- District of Jaworów-Krakowiec - TBA
- District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia - TBA
- District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól - TBA
- District of Turka-Borynia - TBA
- District of Drohobych-Podbuj - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Łąka-Medenice - TBA
- District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko - TBA
- District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska - TBA
- District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza - TBA
- District of Dubiecko-Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów-Halicz - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina - TBA
- District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna-Delatyn - TBA
- District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj-Skole - TBA
- District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów - TBA
- District of Kałusz-Wojniłów - TBA
- District of Mikołajów-Żurawno - TBA
- District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce - TBA
- District of Skałat-Grzymałów - TBA
- District of Zbaraż-Medyń - TBA
- District of Trembowla-Złotniki - TBA
- District of Złoczów-Gliniany - TBA
- District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów - TBA
- District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko - TBA
- District of Załośce-Zborów - TBA
- District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie - TBA
- District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal - TBA
- District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa-Niemirów - TBA
- District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina - TBA
- District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice - TBA
- District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz - TBA
- District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz - TBA
- District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce - TBA
- District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak - TBA
- District of Gorlice-Biecz - TBA
- District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród - TBA
- District of Rzeszów-Głogów - TBA
- District of Łańcut-Przeworsk - TBA
- District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów - TBA
- District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko - TBA
- District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów - TBA
- District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice - TBA
- District of Stary Sącz-Krynica - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko - TBA
- District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna - TBA
- District of Tarnów-Tuchów - TBA
- District of Dąbrowa-Żabno - TBA
- District of Dębica-Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Mielec-Zassów - TBA
- District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów - TBA
- District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim - TBA
- District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków - TBA
- District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka - TBA
National Marshal
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec - TBA
- District of Gródek-Janów - TBA
- District of Brzezany-Przemyślany - Alfred Józef Potocki
- District of Bóbrka-Chodorów - TBA
- District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce-Kozowa - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste - TBA
- District of Borszczów-Mielnica - TBA
- District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów - TBA
- District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn - TBA
- District of Horodenka-Obertyn - TBA
- District of Drohobycz-Podbuż - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Kosów-Kuty - TBA
- District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów - TBA
- District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice - TBA
- District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno - TBA
- District of Jaworów-Krakowiec - TBA
- District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia - TBA
- District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól - TBA
- District of Turka-Borynia - TBA
- District of Drohobych-Podbuj - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Łąka-Medenice - TBA
- District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko - TBA
- District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska - TBA
- District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza - TBA
- District of Dubiecko-Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów-Halicz - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina - TBA
- District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna-Delatyn - TBA
- District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj-Skole - TBA
- District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów - TBA
- District of Kałusz-Wojniłów - TBA
- District of Mikołajów-Żurawno - TBA
- District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce - TBA
- District of Skałat-Grzymałów - TBA
- District of Zbaraż-Medyń - TBA
- District of Trembowla-Złotniki - TBA
- District of Złoczów-Gliniany - TBA
- District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów - TBA
- District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko - TBA
- District of Załośce-Zborów - TBA
- District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie - TBA
- District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal - TBA
- District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa-Niemirów - TBA
- District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina - TBA
- District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice - TBA
- District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz - TBA
- District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz - TBA
- District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce - TBA
- District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak - TBA
- District of Gorlice-Biecz - TBA
- District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród - TBA
- District of Rzeszów-Głogów - TBA
- District of Łańcut-Przeworsk - TBA
- District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów - TBA
- District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko - TBA
- District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów - TBA
- District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice - TBA
- District of Stary Sącz-Krynica - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko - TBA
- District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna - TBA
- District of Tarnów-Tuchów - TBA
- District of Dąbrowa-Żabno - TBA
- District of Dębica-Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Mielec-Zassów - TBA
- District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów - TBA
- District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim - TBA
- District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków - TBA
- District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka - TBA
National Marshal
- Leon Ludwik Sapieha - (1870 - 1874)
- Alfred Józef Potocki - (1875)
- Włodzimierz Dzieduszycki - (1876)
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- Alfred Józef Potocki - (1876)
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec - TBA
- District of Gródek-Janów - TBA
- District of Brzezany-Przemyślany - Alfred Józef Potocki
- District of Bóbrka-Chodorów - TBA
- District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce-Kozowa - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste - TBA
- District of Borszczów-Mielnica - TBA
- District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów - TBA
- District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn - TBA
- District of Horodenka-Obertyn - TBA
- District of Drohobycz-Podbuż - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Kosów-Kuty - TBA
- District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów - TBA
- District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice - TBA
- District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno - TBA
- District of Jaworów-Krakowiec - TBA
- District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia - TBA
- District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól - TBA
- District of Turka-Borynia - TBA
- District of Drohobych-Podbuj - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Łąka-Medenice - TBA
- District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko - TBA
- District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska - TBA
- District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza - TBA
- District of Dubiecko-Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów-Halicz - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina - TBA
- District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna-Delatyn - TBA
- District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj-Skole - TBA
- District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów - TBA
- District of Kałusz-Wojniłów - TBA
- District of Mikołajów-Żurawno - TBA
- District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce - TBA
- District of Skałat-Grzymałów - TBA
- District of Zbaraż-Medyń - TBA
- District of Trembowla-Złotniki - TBA
- District of Złoczów-Gliniany - TBA
- District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów - TBA
- District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko - TBA
- District of Załośce-Zborów - TBA
- District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie - TBA
- District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal - TBA
- District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa-Niemirów - TBA
- District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina - TBA
- District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice - TBA
- District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz - TBA
- District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz - TBA
- District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce - TBA
- District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak - TBA
- District of Gorlice-Biecz - TBA
- District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród - TBA
- District of Rzeszów-Głogów - TBA
- District of Łańcut-Przeworsk - TBA
- District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów - TBA
- District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko - TBA
- District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów - TBA
- District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice - TBA
- District of Stary Sącz-Krynica - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko - TBA
- District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna - TBA
- District of Tarnów-Tuchów - TBA
- District of Dąbrowa-Żabno - TBA
- District of Dębica-Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Mielec-Zassów - TBA
- District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów - TBA
- District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim - TBA
- District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków - TBA
- District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka - TBA
National Marshal
- Ludwik Wodzicki - (1877 - 1880)
- Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz - (1881 - 1882)
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- Alfred Józef Potocki - (1877)
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA/TBA/ Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz - (1881 - 1882)
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec - TBA
- District of Gródek-Janów - TBA
- District of Brzezany-Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka-Chodorów - TBA
- District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce-Kozowa - Alfred Józef Potocki
- District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste - TBA
- District of Borszczów-Mielnica - TBA
- District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów - TBA
- District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn - TBA
- District of Horodenka-Obertyn - TBA
- District of Drohobycz-Podbuż - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Kosów-Kuty - TBA
- District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów - TBA
- District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice - TBA
- District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno - TBA
- District of Jaworów-Krakowiec - TBA
- District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia - TBA
- District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól - TBA
- District of Turka-Borynia - TBA
- District of Drohobych-Podbuj - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Łąka-Medenice - TBA
- District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko - TBA
- District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska - TBA
- District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza - TBA
- District of Dubiecko-Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów-Halicz - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina - TBA
- District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna-Delatyn - TBA
- District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj-Skole - TBA
- District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów - TBA
- District of Kałusz-Wojniłów - TBA
- District of Mikołajów-Żurawno - TBA
- District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce - TBA
- District of Skałat-Grzymałów - TBA
- District of Zbaraż-Medyń - TBA
- District of Trembowla-Złotniki - TBA
- District of Złoczów-Gliniany - TBA
- District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów - TBA
- District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko - TBA
- District of Załośce-Zborów - TBA
- District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie - TBA
- District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal - TBA
- District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa-Niemirów - TBA
- District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina - TBA
- District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice - Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz
- District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz - TBA
- District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz - TBA
- District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce - TBA
- District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak - TBA
- District of Gorlice-Biecz - TBA
- District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród - TBA
- District of Rzeszów-Głogów - TBA
- District of Łańcut-Przeworsk - TBA
- District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów - TBA
- District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko - TBA
- District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów - Ludwik Wodzicki
- District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice - TBA
- District of Stary Sącz-Krynica - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko - TBA
- District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna - TBA
- District of Tarnów-Tuchów - Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko
- District of Dąbrowa-Żabno - TBA
- District of Dębica-Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Mielec-Zassów - TBA
- District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów - TBA
- District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim - TBA
- District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków - TBA
- District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka - TBA
National Marshal
- Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz - (1883-1886)
- Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski - (1887-1889)
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec - TBA
- District of Gródek-Janów - TBA
- District of Brzezany-Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka-Chodorów - TBA
- District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce-Kozowa - Alfred Józef Potocki
- District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste - TBA
- District of Borszczów-Mielnica - TBA
- District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów - TBA
- District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn - TBA
- District of Horodenka-Obertyn - TBA
- District of Drohobycz-Podbuż - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Kosów-Kuty - TBA
- District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów - TBA
- District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice - TBA
- District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno - TBA
- District of Jaworów-Krakowiec - Jan Kanty Szeptycki
- District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia - TBA
- District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól - TBA
- District of Turka-Borynia - TBA
- District of Drohobych-Podbuj - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Łąka-Medenice - TBA
- District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko - TBA
- District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska - TBA
- District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza - TBA
- District of Dubiecko-Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów-Halicz - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina - TBA
- District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna-Delatyn - TBA
- District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj-Skole - TBA
- District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów - TBA
- District of Kałusz-Wojniłów - TBA
- District of Mikołajów-Żurawno - TBA
- District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce - TBA
- District of Skałat-Grzymałów - TBA
- District of Zbaraż-Medyń - TBA
- District of Trembowla-Złotniki - TBA
- District of Złoczów-Gliniany - TBA
- District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów - TBA
- District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko - TBA
- District of Załośce-Zborów - TBA
- District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie - TBA
- District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal - TBA
- District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa-Niemirów - TBA
- District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina - TBA
- District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice - TBA
- District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz - TBA
- District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz - TBA
- District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce - TBA
- District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak - TBA
- District of Gorlice-Biecz - TBA
- District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród - TBA
- District of Rzeszów-Głogów - TBA
- District of Łańcut-Przeworsk - TBA
- District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów - TBA
- District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko - Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski
- District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów - Ludwik Wodzicki
- District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice - TBA
- District of Stary Sącz-Krynica - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko - TBA
- District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna - TBA
- District of Tarnów-Tuchów - TBA
- District of Dąbrowa-Żabno - TBA
- District of Dębica-Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Mielec-Zassów - TBA
- District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów - TBA
- District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim - TBA
- District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków - TBA
- District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka - TBA
National Marshal
- Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski - (1889)
- Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko - (1890 - 1894)
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- Klemens Żywicki
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv - TBA
- District of Gródek - TBA
- District of Brzezany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka - TBA
- District of Rohatyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki - TBA
- District of Borszczów - TBA
- District of Czortków - TBA
- District of Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia - Teofil Okunewski
- District of Horodenka - TBA
- District of Kosów - TBA
- District of Śniatyń - TBA
- District of Przemyśl - TBA
- District of Jarosław - TBA
- District of Jaworów - Jan Kanty Szeptycki
- District of Mościska - TBA
- District of Sambor - TBA
- District of Turka - TBA
- District of Drohobych - TBA
- District of Rudki - TBA
- District of Stary Sambor - TBA
- District of Sanok - TBA
- District of Lisko - TBA
- District of Dobromil - TBA
- District of Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany - TBA
- District of Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna - TBA
- District of Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj - TBA
- District of Dolina - TBA
- District of Kałusz - TBA
- District of Żydaczów - TBA
- District of Tarnopol - TBA
- District of Skałat - TBA
- District of Zbaraż - TBA
- District of Trembowla - TBA
- District of Złoczów - TBA
- District of Brody - TBA
- District of Kamionka Strumiłowa - TBA
- District of Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Żółkiew - TBA
- District of Sokal - TBA
- District of Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa - TBA
- District of Kraków - Antoni Wodzicki
- District of Chrzanów - TBA
- District of Bochnia - TBA
- District of Brzesko - TBA
- District of Wieliczka - TBA
- District of Jasło - TBA
- District of Gorlice - TBA
- District of Krosno - TBA
- District of Rzeszów - TBA
- District of Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Łańcut - Bolesław Żardecki
- District of Nisko - Ludwik Wodzicki
- District of Tarnobrzeg - Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski
- District of Nowy Sącz - TBA
- District of Grybów - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ - TBA
- District of Limanowa - TBA
- District of Tarnów - Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko
- District of Dąbrowa - TBA
- District of Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce - TBA
- District of Mielec - TBA
- District of Wadowice - TBA
- District of Biała - TBA
- District of Myślenice - TBA
- District of Żywiec - TBA
National Marshal
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- Rectors of the University of Lviv
- Oswald Balzer (1895)
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- Klemens Żywicki/ Leon Piniński
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
On the basis of the Act of March 18, 1900, 5 electoral districts were added, from which deputies did not appear until 1900-1901.
- 16. District of Podgórze-Wieliczka
- TBA
- 17. District of Bochnia-Wadowice
- TBA
- 18. District of Gorlice-Jasło
- TBA
- 19. District of Sanok-Krosno
- TBA
- 20. District of Brzeżany-Złoczów
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv - TBA
- District of Gródek - TBA
- District of Brzezany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka - TBA
- District of Rohatyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki - TBA
- District of Borszczów - TBA
- District of Czortków - TBA
- District of Husiatyn - Adam Gołuchowski
- District of Kolomyia - Teofil Okunewski
- District of Horodenka - Antoni Teodorowicz
- District of Kosów - TBA
- District of Śniatyń - TBA
- District of Przemyśl - TBA
- District of Jarosław - TBA
- District of Jaworów - Jan Kanty Szeptycki
- District of Mościska - TBA
- District of Sambor - Feliks Sozański
- District of Turka - TBA
- District of Drohobych - TBA
- District of Rudki - TBA
- District of Stary Sambor - TBA
- District of Sanok - TBA
- District of Lisko - TBA
- District of Dobromil - Paweł Tyszkowski
- District of Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów - Łazar Wynnyczuk
- District of Bohorodczany - TBA
- District of Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna - TBA
- District of Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj - TBA
- District of Dolina - TBA
- District of Kałusz - TBA
- District of Żydaczów - Karol d’Abancourt de Franqueville/ Jewhen Ołesnycki
- District of Tarnopol - TBA
- District of Skałat - TBA
- District of Zbaraż - TBA
- District of Trembowla - TBA
- District of Złoczów - TBA
- District of Brody - TBA
- District of Kamionka Strumiłowa - Stanisław Marcin Badeni
- District of Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Żółkiew - Mychajło Korol
- District of Sokal - TBA
- District of Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa - TBA
- District of Krakówa - TBA
- District of Chrzanów - TBA
- District of Bochnia - TBA
- District of Brzesko - Szymon Bernadzikowski
- District of Wieliczka - TBA
- District of Jasło - TBA
- District of Gorlice - TBA
- District of Krosno - TBA
- District of Rzeszów - TBA
- District of Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Łańcut - Bolesław Żardecki
- District of Nisko - TBA
- District of Tarnobrzeg - Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski/ Zdzisław Tarnowski
- District of Nowy Sącz - TBA
- District of Grybów - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ - TBA
- District of Limanowa - Antoni Wodzicki
- District of Tarnów - Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko
- District of Dąbrowa - Jakub Bojko
- District of Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce - TBA
- District of Mielec - TBA
- District of Wadowice - TBA
- District of Biała - TBA
- District of Myślenice - TBA
- District of Żywiec - TBA
National Marshal
- Andrzej Kazimierz Potocki (1902)
- Stanisław Marcin Badeni (1903-1907)
Deputy of the National Marshal
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv - TBA
- District of Gródek - TBA
- District of Brzezany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka - TBA
- District of Rohatyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki - TBA
- District of Borszczów - TBA
- District of Czortków - TBA
- District of Husiatyn - Adam Gołuchowski
- District of Kolomyia - TBA
- District of Horodenka - Antoni Teodorowicz
- District of Kosów - TBA
- District of Śniatyń - TBA
- District of Przemyśl - TBA
- District of Jarosław - TBA
- District of Jaworów - TBA
- District of Mościska - TBA
- District of Sambor - Feliks Sozański
- District of Turka - Mychajło Hłydżuk/ Josyf Hanczakowski
- District of Drohobych - TBA
- District of Rudki - TBA
- District of Stary Sambor - TBA
- District of Sanok - TBA
- District of Lisko - TBA
- District of Dobromil - Paweł Tyszkowski
- District of Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany - TBA
- District of Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna - TBA
- District of Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj - Jewhen Ołesnycki
- District of Dolina - TBA
- District of Kałusz - TBA
- District of Żydaczów - TBA
- District of Tarnopol - TBA
- District of Skałat - Leon Piniński
- District of Zbaraż - TBA
- District of Trembowla - TBA
- District of Złoczów - TBA
- District of Brody - TBA
- District of Kamionka Strumiłowa - TBA
- District of Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Żółkiew - Mychajło Korol
- District of Sokal - TBA
- District of Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa - TBA
- District of Kraków - TBA
- District of Chrzanów - Andrzej Kazimierz Potocki
- District of Bochnia - TBA
- District of Brzesko - TBA
- District of Wieliczka - TBA
- District of Jasło - TBA
- District of Gorlice - TBA
- District of Krosno - Jan Stapiński
- District of Rzeszów - TBA
- District of Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Łańcut - Bolesław Żardecki
- District of Nisko - TBA
- District of Tarnobrzeg - Zdzisław Tarnowski
- District of Nowy Sącz - TBA
- District of Grybów - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ - Jan Bednarski
- District of Limanowa - TBA
- District of Tarnów - Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko
- District of Dąbrowa - TBA
- District of Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce - TBA
- District of Mielec - TBA
- District of Wadowice - Stanisław Stojałowski
- District of Biała - TBA
- District of Myślenice - TBA
- District of Żywiec - TBA
National Marshal
Deputy of the National Marshal
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
- 16. District of Podgórze-Wieliczka
- TBA
- 17. District of Bochnia-Wadowice
- TBA
- 18. District of Gorlice-Jasło
- TBA
- 19. District of Sanok-Krosno
- TBA
- 20. District of Brzeżany-Złoczów
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv - TBA
- District of Gródek - TBA
- District of Brzezany - Tymotej Staruch
- District of Bóbrka - TBA
- District of Rohatyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki - TBA
- District of Borszczów - TBA
- District of Czortków - TBA
- District of Husiatyn - Iwan Kyweluk
- District of Kolomyia - TBA
- District of Horodenka - Antoni Teodorowicz
- District of Kosów - TBA
- District of Śniatyń - TBA
- District of Przemyśl - TBA
- District of Jarosław - Witold Czartoryski
- District of Jaworów - Jan Kanty Szeptycki/ Iwan Kochanowśkyj
- District of Mościska - TBA
- District of Sambor - TBA
- District of Turka - Josyf Hanczakowski/ Teodor Rożankowśkyj
- District of Drohobych - Franciszek Zamoyski
- District of Rudki - TBA
- District of Stary Sambor - TBA
- District of Sanok - TBA
- District of Lisko - TBA
- District of Dobromil - TBA
- District of Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany - TBA
- District of Buczacz - Stanisław Henryk Badeni
- District of Nadwórna - Iwan Sandulak
- District of Tłumacz - Iwan Makuch
- District of Stryj - Jewhen Ołesnycki/ Jewhen Petruszewycz
- District of Dolina - TBA
- District of Kałusz - Iwan Kuroweć
- District of Żydaczów - TBA
- District of Tarnopol - Pawło Dumka
- District of Skałat - Leon Piniński
- District of Zbaraż - TBA
- District of Trembowla - TBA
- District of Złoczów - TBA
- District of Brody - TBA
- District of Kamionka Strumiłowa - Stanisław Marcin Badeni
- District of Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Żółkiew - Mychajło Korol
- District of Sokal - TBA
- District of Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa - TBA
- District of Kraków - TBA
- District of Chrzanów - Edward Mycielski
- District of Bochnia - TBA
- District of Brzesko - Szymon Bernadzikowski
- District of Wieliczka - TBA
- District of Jasło - TBA
- District of Gorlice - Władysław Długosz
- District of Krosno - Jan Stapiński
- District of Rzeszów - TBA
- District of Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Łańcut - Bolesław Żardecki
- District of Nisko - TBA
- District of Tarnobrzeg - Zdzisław Tarnowski
- District of Nowy Sącz - TBA
- District of Grybów - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ - Jan Bednarski
- District of Limanowa - TBA
- District of Tarnów - Wincenty Witos
- District of Dąbrowa - Jakub Bojko
- District of Pilzno - Adam Krężel
- District of Ropczyce - TBA
- District of Mielec - Andrzej Kędzior
- District of Wadowice - TBA
- District of Biała - Stanisław Stojałowski
- District of Myślenice - TBA
- District of Żywiec - TBA
National Marshal
Deputy of the National Marshal
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- Józef Bilczewski (Roman Catholic Lviv Archbishop)
- Andrzej Szeptycki (Greek Catholic Lviv Archbishop)
- Józef Teofil Teodorowicz (Armenian Catholic Lviv Archbishop)
- Leon Wałęga (Roman Catholic Tarnów Bishop)
- Józef Sebastian Pelczar (Roman Catholic Przemysl Bishop)
- Józef Sebastian Pelczar (Roman Catholic Kraków Bishop)
- Konstantyn Ritter von Czechowycz (Greek Catholic Przemyśl Bishop)
- Grzegorz Chomyszyn (Greek Catholic Stanisławów Bishop)
- Stanisław Starzyński (Dean of Lviv University)
- Kazimierz Kostanecki (Dean of Jagiellonian University)
- Kazimierz Olearski (Dean of Lviv Polytechnic)
- Stanisław Kostka Tarnowski (Chairman of Polish Academy of Arts and Sciences)
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
- 16. District of Podgórze-Wieliczka
- TBA
- 17. District of Bochnia-Wadowice
- TBA
- 18. District of Gorlice-Jasło
- TBA
- 19. District of Sanok-Krosno
- TBA
- 20. District of Brzeżany-Złoczów
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv - Walerian Krzeczunowicz
- District of Gródek - Stanisław Niezabitowski
- District of Brzezany - Tymotej Staruch
- District of Bóbrka - Longyn Cehelski
- District of Rohatyn - Kost Levytsky
- District of Podhajce - Wołodymyr Baczynski
- District of Zaleszczyki - Teofil Okunewski
- District of Borszczów - Ołeksandr Kapustianśkyj
- District of Czortków - Antin Horbaczewski
- District of Husiatyn - Iwan Kyweluk
- District of Kolomyia - Kyryło Trylowski
- District of Horodenka - Antoni Teodorowicz
- District of Kosów - Pawło Ławruk
- District of Śniatyń - Iwan Sandulak
- District of Przemyśl - Teofil Kormosz
- District of Jarosław - Witold Czartoryski
- District of Jaworów - Iwan Kochanowśkyj
- District of Mościska - Stanisław Adam Stadnicki
- District of Sambor - Feliks Sozański
- District of Turka - Teodor Rożankowśkyj
- District of Drohobych - Franciszek Zamoyski
- District of Rudki - Hryć Terszakoweć
- District of Stary Sambor - Iwan Jaworśkyj
- District of Sanok - Jan Nepomucen Potocki
- District of Lisko - August Krasicki
- District of Dobromil - Paweł Tyszkowski
- District of Brzozów - Stanisław Biały
- District of Stanisławów - Łazar Wynnyczuk
- District of Bohorodczany - Mychajło Nowakiwśkyj
- District of Buczacz - Mieczysław Burzyński
- District of Nadwórna - Mykoła Łahodynśkyj
- District of Tłumacz - Iwan Makuch
- District of Stryj - Jewhen Petruszewycz
- District of Dolina - Hipolit Zaremba
- District of Kałusz - Iwan Kuroweć
- District of Żydaczów - Łew Łewyćkyj
- District of Tarnopol - Pawło Dumka
- District of Skałat - Leon Piniński
- District of Zbaraż - Sydir Hołubowycz
- District of Trembowla - Jan Duklan Gromnicki
- District of Złoczów - Teodor Wanio
- District of Brody - Dmytro Markow
- District of Kamionka Strumiłowa - Stanisław Henryk Badeni
- District of Przemyślany - Wołodymyr Synhałewycz
- District of Żółkiew - Mychajło Korol
- District of Sokal - Roman Perfećkyj
- District of Cieszanów - Seweryn Metella
- District of Rawa - Roman Sas-Załozećkyj
- District of Kraków - Józef Serczyk
- District of Chrzanów - Edward Mycielski
- District of Bochnia - TBA
- District of Brzesko - Szymon Bernadzikowski
- District of Wieliczka - Franciszek Bardel
- District of Jasło - TBA
- District of Gorlice - Władysław Długosz
- District of Krosno - Jan Stapiński
- District of Rzeszów - TBA
- District of Kolbuszowa - Eugeniusz Okoń
- District of Łańcut - Bolesław Żardecki
- District of Nisko - TBA
- District of Tarnobrzeg - Zdzisław Tarnowski
- District of Nowy Sącz - TBA
- District of Grybów - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ - Jan Bednarski
- District of Limanowa - Michał Łaskuda
- District of Tarnów - Wincenty Witos
- District of Dąbrowa - Jakub Bojko
- District of Pilzno - Adam Krężel
- District of Ropczyce - Jan Siwula
- District of Mielec - Andrzej Kędzior
- District of Wadowice - TBA
- District of Biała - TBA
- District of Myślenice - Kazimierz Bzowski
- District of Żywiec - Jan Zamorski
Duchy of Warsaw
Marshal
Members
Marshal
Members
Marshal
Members
Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth
Grodno Sejm (1793)
WIP
Four-Year Sejm (1788-1792)
Speaker of the Chamber of Deputies
Members
Kingdom of Poland
WIP
List of members of the European Parliament for Poland
- Magdalena Adamowicz
- Bartosz Arłukowicz
- Krzysztof Brejza
- Andrzej Buła
- Borys Budka
- Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz
- Andrzej Halicki
- Krzysztof Hetman
- Adam Jarubas
- Dariusz Joński
- Marcin Kierwiński
- Łukasz Kohut
- Ewa Kopacz
- Janusz Lewandowski
- Elżbieta Łukacijewska
- Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak
- Mirosława Nykiel
- Jacek Protas
- Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz
- Michał Szczerba
- Michał Wawrykiewicz
- Marta Wcisło
- Bogdan Zdrojewski
- European Conservatives and Reformist Party
- Adam Bielan
- Tobiasz Bocheński
- Joachim Brudziński
- Waldemar Buda
- Michał Dworczyk
- Małgorzata Gosiewska
- Mariusz Kamiński
- Patryk Jaki
- Marlena Maląg
- Arkadiusz Mularczyk
- Piotr Müller
- Daniel Obajtek
- Jacek Ozdoba
- Bogdan Rzońca
- Beata Szydło
- Dominik Tarczyński
- Maciej Wąsik
- Jadwiga Wiśniewska
- Anna Zalewska
- Kosma Złotowski
- Non-inscrits
- Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats
- Renew Europe
* European Conservatives and Reformist Party
- Magdalena Adamowicz
- Jerzy Buzek
- Bartosz Arłukowicz/ Witold Pahl
- Jarosław Duda
- Tomasz Frankowski
- Andrzej Halicki
- Krzysztof Hetman/ Włodzimierz Karpiński
- Danuta Hübner
- Adam Jarubas
- Jarosław Kalinowski
- Ewa Kopacz
- Janusz Lewandowski
- Jan Olbrycht
- Radosław Sikorski/ Krzysztof Brejza
- Elżbieta Łukacijewska
- Janina Ochojska
* European People's Party Group
Elections
Presidential and Parliamentary
First Round
- Lech Wałęsa (Nonpartisan/ Centre Agreement) - 39,96%
Supported by:
- Stanisław "Stan" Tymiński Former Leader of Libertarian Party of Canada (Nonpartisan) - 23,10%
- Tadeusz Mazowiecki (Nonpartisan) Candidate of ( Citizen movements Democratic Action) & ( Forum of Democratic Right) - 18,08%
- Włodzimierz Cimoszewicz (Nonpartisan) Candidate of ( Social Democracy of the Republic of Poland) - 9,21%
- Roman Bartoszcze ( Polish People's Party) - 7,15%
Supported by:
- Leszek Moczulski ( Confederation of Independent Poland) - 2,50%
Second Round
- Lech Wałęsa - 74.25%
Supported by:
- Stanisław "Stan" Tymiński - 25.75%
First Round
Supported by:
- Lech Wałęsa (Nonpartisan) - 33,11%
Supported by:
- Jacek Kuroń ( Democratic Union) - 9,22%
- Jan Olszewski ( Movement For Republic) - 6,86%
- Waldemar Pawlak ( PSL) - 4,31%
- Tadeusz Zieliński (Nonpartisan/ Labour Union) - 3,53%
Supported by:
Supported by:
- Janusz Korwin-Mikke ( UPR) - 2,40%
- Andrzej Lepper ( Samoobrona) 1,32%
- Jan Pietrzak (Nonpartisan) - 1,12%
- Leszek Bubel - 0,04%
Withdrawn
- Lech Kaczyński ( Centre Agreement)
- Marek Markiewicz ( The Republicans Party)]]
- Leszek Moczulski (Confederation of Independent Poland)
Second Round
- Aleksander Kwaśniewski - 51,72%
- Lech Wałęsa - 48,28%
First Round
Second Round
- Lech Kaczyński - 54,04%%
- Donald Tusk - 45,96%
Sejm
Senate
- Platforma Obywatelska RP - 39,14% (60% seats)
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - 31,38% (39% seats)
- others - 0,54% (1% seats)
First Round
Second Round
- Bronisław Komorowski - 52,397%
- Jarosław Kaczyński - 46,445%
Sejm
Senate
- Platforma Obywatelska RP - 35,60% (63% seats)
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - 26,94% (31% seats)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe - 9,39% (2% seats)
- others - 3,35% (4% seats)
First Round
Second Round
- Andrzej Duda ( PiS) - 51,55%
- Bronisław Komorowski ( PO) - 48,45%
Sejm
Senate
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - 39,99% (61% seats)
- Platforma Obywatelska RP - 28,85% (34% seats)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe - 7,40% (1% seats)
- other - 2,15% (4% seats)
Sejm
Senate
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - 44,56% (48% seats)
- Koalicja Obywatelska - 35,66% (43% seats)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe - 5,72 (3% seats)
- Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej - 2,28% (2% seats)
- others - 1,62% (4% in Senate)
Elections did not take place
First Round
Second Round
- Andrzej Duda ( PiS) - 51,03%
- Rafał Trzaskowski ( PO) - 48,97%
Sejm
Senate
- Koalicja Obywatelska - 28,91% (41% seats)
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - 34,81% (34% seats)
- Trzecia Droga - 11,50 (11% seats)
- Nowa Lewica - 5,29% (9% seats)
- others - 2,46% (5% in Senate)
Notable Persons
Main Party Leaders
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość (Law and Justice) - Jarosław Kaczyński
- Koalicja Obywatelska (Civic Coalition) - Donald Tusk
- Konfederacja Wolność i Niepodległość (Confederation Liberty and Independence) - Sławomir Mentzen, Krzysztof Bosak
- Polska 2050 (Poland 2050) - Szymon Hołownia
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Front) - Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz
- Lewica (the Left) - Włodzimierz Czarzasty, Robert Biedroń
Activists
- Robert Bąkiewicz
- Aleksander Jabłonowski
- Jan "Jaś" Kapela
- Rafał Kosno
- Mariusz Max Kolonko
- Krzysztof Kononowicz
- Karol Parkita
- Marta Lempart
- Sławomir Mentzen
- Jacek Międlar
- Michał Nowicki (Towarzysz Michał)
- Maja Staśko
- Małgorzata "Margot" Szutowicz
- Paweł Tanajno
- Jerzy Urban (1933 - 2022)
- Michał "Mata" Matczak
- Ziemowit Przebitkowski
- Natalia Jabłońska
- Stanisław Michalkiewicz
- Wojciech Cejrowski
- Krzysztof "Ator" Woźniak
- Marta Czech
- Tomasz Stala
- Maciej Wieczorek
- Witold Gadowski
- Paweł Chojecki
Clergy
- Jan Kaczkowski (1977-2016) - ( Roman Catholic)
- Piotr Natanek (1960-) - ( Roman Catholic)
- Tadeusz Rydzyk (1945-) - ( Roman Catholic)
- piotrskurzynski1632 - (Christrian Fundamentalism)
Further Information
Wikipedia
Misc
References
- ↑ Source: https://ewybory.eu/wybory-parlamentarne-2023/
- ↑ While being social democratic, the party is a hub for former members of the Marxist-Leninist PZPR
- ↑ Razem is not in goverment, but supports it
- ↑ KKP's platform includes monarchism, reactionary politics, Catholic politics, economic liberalism and euroscepticism.
- ↑ "Designated traitor party" so to speak.
- ↑ Not a political party, nonetheless a member organisation of the coalition.
- ↑ The Friends of the Constitution are regarded as the first Polish political party, having a formal structure required to be considered a party)
- ↑ Jarosław became welafrist in mid 2010's and illiberal democratic in 2020.
- ↑ Personally, it looks like a gigachad (image)