No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
Black drone (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MessageBox |
|||
Parliamentary Parties: |
|||
|header = <big>Big Page</big> |
|||
*[[File:ZP.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|Zjednoczona Prawica (ZP)]] (United Right) |
|||
|style = border-left-color:#674119 |
|||
**[[File:Piss.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość (PIS)]] (Law and Justice) |
|||
|image = Agrarian.png |
|||
**[[File:United Poland.png]] [[National Conservatism|Solidarna Polska (United Poland)]] |
|||
|text = <small>'''"This site is large and will require a lot of resources to maintain it"''' - [[Agrarianism]]</small><br><small>This page is one of the largest on the wiki, so weak computers may not be able to load it, which can make it difficult to view or edit this page</small> |
|||
**[[File:Republikanie.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Partia Republikańska (The Republicans)]] |
|||
}} |
|||
**[[File:SPiast.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stronnictwo Piast (Piast Faction)]] |
|||
==Parties== |
|||
*[[File:KO.png]] [[Syncretic Liberalism|Koalicja Obywatelska (KO)]] (Civic Coalition) |
|||
===Parliamentary=== <ref>Source: https://ewybory.eu/wybory-parlamentarne-2023/ </ref> |
|||
**[[File:PO.png]] [[Ordo-Liberalism|Platforma Obywatelska (PO)]] (Civic Platform) |
|||
*'''Goverment''' |
|||
**[[File:Nowoczesna.png]] [[Liberalism|.Nowoczesna (.Modern)]] |
|||
*[[File:KO.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Koalicja Obywatelska (KO)]] (Civic Coalition) {{collapse| |
|||
** [[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy]] |
|||
** [[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Confem.png]] [[Conservative Feminism]] |
|||
** [[File:Ecocap.png]] [[Eco-Capitalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Eccon.png]] [[Eco-Conservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:Envi.png]] [[Environmentalism]] [[File:Ecoglob.png]] |
|||
** [[File:European_Federalism.png]] [[European Federalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Fem.png]] [[Feminism]] |
|||
** [[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy]] |
|||
** [[File:Keynes.png]] [[Keynesian School]] |
|||
** [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:ChristLib.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Liberal Christianity]] |
|||
** [[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism]] |
|||
** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Liberaltarianism.png]] [[Liberaltarianism]] |
|||
** [[File:libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Liberal Hawk]] |
|||
** [[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Orlib.png]] [[Ordo-Liberalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism]] |
|||
** [[File:Progconf.png]] [[Progressive Conservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:Soccap.png]] [[Social Capitalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy]] |
|||
** [[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism]] |
|||
** [[File:3way.png]] [[Third Way]] |
|||
}} |
|||
**[[File:PO.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Platforma Obywatelska (PO)]] (Civic Platform) |
|||
**[[File:Nowoczesna.png]] [[Third Way|.Nowoczesna (.Modern)]] |
|||
**[[File:Ipl.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Inicjatywa Polska (The Polish Initiative)]] |
**[[File:Ipl.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Inicjatywa Polska (The Polish Initiative)]] |
||
*[[File: |
**[[File:Zieloni.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Partia Zieloni (Green Party)]] |
||
**[[File:AgroUNIA.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Ruch Społeczny Agrounia (Social Movement Agrounion)]] |
|||
*[[File:TrzeciaDroga.png]] [[Moderatism|Trzecia Droga (Third Way)]] {{Collapse| |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism]] |
|||
**[[File:Soccap.png]] [[Social Capitalism]] |
|||
**[[File:Progconf.png]] [[Progressive Conservatism]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism]] |
|||
**[[File:Libcon.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism]] |
|||
**[[File:Neobert.png]] [[Neo-Libertarianism]] |
|||
**[[File:Econlib.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Economic Liberalism]] |
|||
**[[File:Semidirect.png]] [[Democracy#Semi-Direct Democracy|Semi-Direct Democracy]] |
|||
**[[File:E-Democracy.png]] [[E-Democracy]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism]] |
|||
}} |
|||
**[[File:PSL.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Front)]] |
**[[File:PSL.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Front)]] |
||
**[[File: |
**[[File:P2050.png]] [[Progressive Conservatism|Polska 2050 (Poland 2050)]] |
||
**[[File: |
**[[File:CdPL.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Centrum dla Polski (Centre for Poland)]] |
||
*[[File: |
**[[File:UED.png]] [[European Federalism|Unia Europejskich Demokratów (Union of European Democrats)]] |
||
**[[File:Razem.png]] [[Left-Wing Populism|Razem (Together)]] |
|||
*[[File:Lewica.png]] [[Social Democracy|Lewica (The Left)]] {{Collapse| |
|||
**[[File:AntiMil.png]] Anti-Militarism |
|||
**Anti-Rape |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy]] |
|||
**[[File:3way.png]] [[Third Way]] |
|||
**[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Social Hawk]] |
|||
**[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Feminism|Social Feminism]] |
|||
**[[File:Chavismo.png]] [[Chavismo]] |
|||
**[[File:Lpop.png]] [[Left-Wing Populism]] |
|||
**[[File:Nordmodel.png]] [[Nordic Model]] |
|||
**[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism]] |
|||
**[[File:Ecosoc.png]] [[Eco-Socialism]] |
|||
**[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism]] |
|||
**[[File:ProgPop.png]] [[Progressivism|Progressive]] [[Populism]] |
|||
**[[File:Fem.png]] [[Feminism]] |
|||
**[[File:FemSoc.png]] [[Marxist Feminism#Socialist Feminism|Socialist Feminism]] |
|||
**[[File:Progfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Progressive Feminism]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism]] |
|||
**[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Social Democrat Feminism]] |
|||
**[[File:TransFem.png]] Trans-Feminist Rights |
|||
**[[File:Sexism icon.png]] Sexism (accused) |
|||
}} |
|||
**[[File:Lewica.png]] [[Social Democracy|Nowa Lewica (New Left]] |
|||
***[[File:Wiosna.png]] [[Progressivism|Wiosna (Spring)]] |
***[[File:Wiosna.png]] [[Progressivism|Wiosna (Spring)]] |
||
***[[File:SLD.png]] [[Social Democracy|Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej (Alliance of the Democratic Left)]]<ref> While being social democratic, the party is a hub for former members of the [[File:ML.png]][[Marxist-Leninist]] PZPR</ref> |
***[[File:SLD.png]] [[Classical Social Democracy|Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej (Alliance of the Democratic Left)]]<ref> While being social democratic, the party is a hub for former members of the [[File:ML.png]][[Marxism-Leninism|Marxist-Leninist]] PZPR</ref> |
||
**[[File: |
**[[File:Razem.png]] [[Socialism|Lewica Razem]] (Left Together) <ref> Razem is not in goverment, but supports it</ref> |
||
*[[File: |
**[[File:PPS.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)]] |
||
**[[File:UniaPracy.png]] [[Social Democracy|Unia Pracy (Labor Union)]] |
|||
**[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|KORWiN - Koalicja Odnowy Rzeczpospolitej Wolność i Nadzieja (KORWiN - Coalition of Renewal of the Republic Freedom and Hope)]] |
|||
*'''Opposition''' |
|||
**[[File:NatDem.png]] [[Ultranationalism|Ruch Narodowy (National Movement)]] |
|||
*[[File:ZP.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Zjednoczona Prawica (ZP)]] (United Right) {{Collapse| |
|||
**[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Konfederacja Korony Polskiej/Korona (KKP)]] (Confederation of the Polish Crown/The Crown)<ref>KKP's platform includes [[File:Monarch.png]][[monarchism]], [[File:React.png]][[Reactionarism|reactionary politics]], [[File:Catheo.png]][[Catholic Theocracy|Catholic politics]], [[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|economic liberalism]] and [[File:Euroscept.png]] euroscepticism.</ref> |
|||
** [[File:Authoritarian Conservatism.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism]] |
|||
**[[File:Kierowiec.png]] [[Anti-Environmentalism|Partia Kierowców (Party of Drivers)]] |
|||
** [[File:PatConAuth.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Authoritarian]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism]] |
|||
**[[File:ZCR.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Zjednoczenie Chrześcijańskich Rodzin (Union of Christian Families)]] |
|||
**[[File: |
** [[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy]] |
||
**[[File: |
** [[File:Sec.png]] [[Authoritarianism]] |
||
** [[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy]] |
|||
**[[File:KZM.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Klub Zachowawczo-Monarchistyczny (Conservative-Monarchist Club)]] |
|||
*[[File: |
** [[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism]] |
||
*[[File: |
** [[File:Kaczysmf.png]] {{PCBA|Kaczysm}} (mostly) |
||
*[[File: |
** [[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy]] |
||
** [[File:Krit.png]] [[Kritarchy]] |
|||
Extraparliamentary Parties: |
|||
*[[File: |
** [[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism]] |
||
** [[File:Mediastocracy flair.png]] [[Mediacracy]] |
|||
*[[File:PolFal.png]] [[Polish Falangism|Ruch Narodowo-Radykalny (National Radical Movement)]] |
|||
*[[File: |
** [[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism]] |
||
*[[File: |
** [[File:Necon.png]] [[Neoconservatism]] |
||
** [[File:Parti.png]] [[Particracy]] |
|||
** [[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:Modnat.png]] [[Patriotism]] |
|||
** [[File:PolState.png]] [[Police Statism]] |
|||
** [[File:Pop.png]] [[Populism]] |
|||
** [[File:Regulationism.png]] [[Regulationism]] |
|||
** [[File:RelNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Rightpop.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism]] |
|||
** [[File:Sanacja.png]] {{PCBA|Sanationism}} |
|||
** [[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism]] |
|||
** [[File:Zio.png]] [[Zionism]] |
|||
}} |
|||
**[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość (PiS)]] (Law and Justice) |
|||
**[[File:Suwerenna.png]] [[National Conservatism|Suwerenna Polska (United Poland)]] |
|||
*[[File:Konfa.png]] [[Paleoconservatism|Konfederacja Wolność i Niepodległość (Confederation Liberty and Independence)]] {{Collapse| |
|||
** [[File:Abmon.png]] [[Absolute Monarchism]] |
|||
** [[File:Altl.png]] [[Alt-Lite]] |
|||
** [[File:Ancapf.png]] [[Anarcho-Capitalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Ancon.png]] [[Anarcho-Conservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:Anmona.png]] [[Anarcho-Monarchism]] |
|||
** [[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism]] (some) |
|||
** [[File:Authcap.png]] [[Authoritarian Capitalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Authoritarian Conservatism.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:Cap.png]] [[Capitalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy]] |
|||
** [[File:Xbert.png]] [[Christian Libertarianism]] |
|||
** [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:Conserv.png]] [[Conservatism]] [[File:Con-t.png]] |
|||
** [[File:Confem.png]] [[Conservative Feminism]] |
|||
** [[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Cultural Nationalism.png]] [[Cultural Nationalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Ethnonat.png]] [[Ethnonationalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Fiscon.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:Franco-alt.png]] [[Francoism]] |
|||
** [[File:Homokorwin.png]] [[Homoconservatism|Homokorwinism]] |
|||
** [[File:Hoppef.png]] [[Hoppeanism]] |
|||
** [[File:Isolationist.png]] [[Isolationism]] |
|||
** [[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism]] (some) |
|||
** [[File:Libcon.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:LiberMon.png]] [[Libertarian Monarchism]] |
|||
** [[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism]] |
|||
** [[File:Moncap.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism]] |
|||
** [[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy]] |
|||
** [[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Natlib.png]] [[National Libertarianism]] |
|||
** [[File:Nrx.png]] [[Neoreactionaryism]] |
|||
** [[File:Plcn2.png]] [[Paleoconservatism]] |
|||
** [[File:Paleolib.png]] [[Paleolibertarianism]] |
|||
** [[File:Prez.png]] [[Presidentialism]] |
|||
** [[File:Protect.png]] [[Protectionism]] |
|||
** [[File:Reactcross.png]] [[Reactionaryism]] |
|||
** [[File:Reactlib.png]] [[Reactionary Liberalism]] |
|||
** [[File:Reactlib-icon.png]] [[Reactionary Libertarianism]] |
|||
** [[File:Republicanismpix.png]] [[Republicanism]] |
|||
** [[File:Rpop-tinfoilhat.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism]] |
|||
** [[File:Thatcher.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Thatcherism]] |
|||
** [[File:Ultranat.png]] [[Ultranationalism]] |
|||
}} |
|||
**[[File:Mentzen.png]] [[Korwinism|Nowa Nadzieja (New Hope)]] |
|||
**[[File:NatDem.png]] [[Corporatism|Ruch Narodowy (National Movement)]] |
|||
**[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Konfederacja Korony Polskiej/Korona (KKP)]] (Confederation of the Polish Crown/The Crown)<ref>KKP's platform includes [[File:Monarch.png]][[monarchism]], [[File:Reactcross.png]][[Reactionaryism|reactionary politics]], [[File:Catheo.png]][[Catholic Theocracy|Catholic politics]], [[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|economic liberalism]] and [[File:Euroscept.png]] euroscepticism.</ref> |
|||
*[[File:Kukiz.png]] [[Populism|Kukiz'15]] |
|||
===Extraparliamentary=== |
|||
*[[File:IIRP.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|II Rzeczypospolita Polska (II Republic of Poland)]] |
|||
*[[File:AlternatywaSpołeczna.png]] [[Religious Nationalism|Alternatywa Społeczna (Social Alternative)]] |
|||
*[[File:Antypartia.png]] [[National Conservatism|Antypartia (Antiparty)]] |
|||
*[[File:Bezpartyjni.png]] [[Moderatism|Bezpartyjni (Independent)]] |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Chrześcijańska Demokracja III Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej (Christian Democracy of the 3rd Polish Republic)]] |
|||
*[[File:FederacjaRP.png]] [[Conservatism|Federacja dla Rzeczypospolitej (Federation of the Republic of Poland)]] |
|||
*[[File:Rpop.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|Godne Życie (Decent Life)]] |
|||
*[[File:Idea.png]] [[Democracy|Idea]] |
|||
*[[File:Civnat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Inicjatywa Obywatelska (Civic Initiative)]] |
|||
*[[File:JednośćNarodu.png]] [[National Democracy|Jedność Narodu (Unity of the Nation)]] |
|||
*[[File:European_Federalism.png]] [[European Federalism|Jeden-PL (One-PL)]] |
|||
*[[File:KPP.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Komunistyczna Partia Polski (Polish Communist Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Konfederacja Odnowy Rzeczypospolitej Wolność i Nadzieja (Confederation for the Renewal of the Republic of Liberty and Hope)]] |
|||
*[[File:Nowa_Prawica.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Kongres Nowej Prawicy (Congress of the New Right)]] |
|||
*[[File:KZM.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Klub Zachowawczo-Monarchistyczny (Conservative-Monarchist Club)]] |
|||
*[[File:KPEiR.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krajowa Partia Emerytów i Rencistów (National Party of Retirees and Pensioners)]] |
|||
*[[File:LepszaPolska.png]] [[Environmentalism|Lepsza Polska (Better Poland)]] |
|||
*[[File:LibertarianPL.png]] [[Libertarianism|Libertarianie (Libertarians)]] |
|||
*[[File:LigaObronySprawiedliwosci.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Liga Obrony Suwerenności (League for the Defense of Sovereignty)]] |
|||
*[[File:Christianright.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Liga Polskich Rodzin (League of Polish Families)]] |
|||
*[[File:MW.png]] [[Alt-Lite|Młodzież Wszechpolska (All-Polish Youth)]] |
|||
*[[File:PolFal.png]] [[National Radicalism|Narodowe Odrodzenie Polski (National Rebirth of Poland)]] |
|||
*[[File:NormalnyKraj.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Normalny Kraj (Normal Country)]] |
|||
*[[File:Moder.png]] [[Moderatism|Nowe Centrum (New Center)]] |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Obrona Narodu Polskiego (Defense of the Polish Nation)]] |
|||
*[[File:Odpowiedzialność.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Odpowiedzialność (Responsibility)]] |
|||
*[[File:ONP-LP.png]] [[National Conservatism|Organizacja Narodu Polskiego – Liga Polska (Organization of the Polish Nation - Polish League)]] |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Partia Chłopska (Peasants' Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:PDH.png]] [[Satirism|Partia Dobrego Humoru (Good Humor Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:PartiaRozwoju.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Partia Rozwoju (Development Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:PartiaWolności.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Partia Wolności (Freedom Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:PWZ.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Partia Współpracy Zagranicznej (Foreign Cooperation Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:PiastJMENIŚ.png]] [[Conservatism|Piast – Jedność Myśli Europejskich Narodów i Świata (Piast - Unity of Thoughts of European Nations and the World)]] |
|||
*[[File:PolEXIT.png]] [[Separatism|PolEXIT]] |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism|Polska Jest Jedna (Poland Is One)]] |
|||
*[[File:PolskaLewica.png]] [[Social Democracy|Polska Lewica (Polish Left)]] |
|||
*[[File:StrajkPrzedsiębiorców.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Polska Liberalna Strajk Przedsiębiorców (Liberal Poland Strike of Entrepreneurs)]] |
|||
*[[File:PNP.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Polska Nas Potrzebuje (Poland Needs Us)]] |
|||
*[[File:PPI@.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Polska Partia Internetowa (Polish Internet Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:PolishPirate.png]] [[Piratism|Polska Partia Piratów (Polish Pirate Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:OPPR.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Odrodzona Polska Partia Robotnicza (Reborned Polish Workers' Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:PolWN.png]] [[Pan-Nationalism|Polska Wspólnota Narodowa (Polish National Community)]] |
|||
*[[File:PolRM.png]] [[Monarchism|Polski Ruch Monarchistyczny (Polish Monarchist Movement)]] |
|||
*[[File:PolSD.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Polskie Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (Polish Democratic Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:PorozPol.png]] [[National Conservatism|Porozumienie Polskie (Polish Agreement)]] |
|||
*[[File:PRP.png]] [[National Conservatism|Prawica Rzeczypospolitej (Right Wing of the Republic)]] |
|||
*[[File:PrzebudzeniKonsumenci.png]] [[Agrarianism|Przebudzeni Konsumenci (Awakened Consumers)]] |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Przymierze Ludowo-Narodowe (People's National Alliance)]] |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Przyszłość 5.0 (Future 5.0)]] |
|||
*[[File:PolFal.png]] [[National Radicalism|Ruch Narodowo-Radykalny (National Radical Movement)]] |
|||
*[[File:RuPrawdziwaEuropa.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Ruch Prawdziwa Europa – Europa Christi (True Europe - Europa Christi Movement)]] |
|||
*[[File:SamiSwoi.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Sami Swoi]] |
|||
*[[File:Samoobrona.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Samoobrona (Self-Defence)]] |
|||
*[[File:Skuteczni.png]] [[Populism|Skuteczni (Effective)]] |
|||
*[[File:ŚR.png]] [[Separatism|Ślonzoki Razem (Silesians Together)]] |
|||
*[[File:SDPL.png]] [[Social Democracy|Socjaldemokracja Polska (Social Democracy of Poland)]] |
|||
*[[File:SL-Ojcowizna.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Stronnictwo Ludowe „Ojcowizna” RP (The People's Party "Ojcowizna" of the Republic of Poland)]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (Alliance of Democrats)]] |
|||
*[[File:Szczerbiec.png]] [[National Democracy|Stronnictwo Narodowe (National Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Modnat.png]] [[Patriotism|Stronnictwo Patriotyczne Polski i Polonii (Patriotic Party of Poland and the Polish Diaspora)]] |
|||
*[[File:SPiast.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stronnictwo Piast (Piast Faction)]] |
|||
*[[File:PolRacjaStanu.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Stronnictwo Polska Racja Stanu (Polish Reason of State Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoPrac.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stronnictwo Pracy (Labor Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:ŚląskPR.png]] [[Federalism|Śląska Partia Regionalna (Silesian Regional Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Korwinism (UPR).png]] [[Korwinism|Unia Polityki Realnej (Real Politics Union)]] |
*[[File:Korwinism (UPR).png]] [[Korwinism|Unia Polityki Realnej (Real Politics Union)]] |
||
*[[File: |
*[[File:UkladPLMon.png]] [[Monarchism|Unia Polskich Ugrupowań Monarchistycznych (Union of Polish Monarchist Groupings)]] |
||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Wolna Europa (Free Europe)]] |
|||
*[[File:WelfChauvin.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej (Self-Defence of the Republic of Poland)]] |
|||
*[[ |
*[[File:Volt.png]] [[European Federalism|Volt Polska (Volt Poland)]] |
||
*[[File:WDZ.png]] [[Liberalism|Wspólnie dla Zdrowia (Together for Health)]] |
|||
Historical Parties: |
|||
*[[File:ZMiłościdoKoryta.png]] [[Satirism|Z Miłości do Koryta]] [[Agrarianism|(For the Love of Koryta)]] |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Zjednoczenie Chrześcijańsko-Narodowe (Christian National Union)]] (1989-2010) |
|||
*[[File:AZER.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zjednoczeni Ponad Podziałami (United Beyond Divisions)]] |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Socjaldemokracja Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej (Social Democracy of the Republic of Poland)]] (1990-1999) |
|||
*[[File:ZCR.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Zjednoczenie Chrześcijańskich Rodzin (Union of Christian Families)]] |
|||
*[[File:ZwiązekSłowiański.png]] [[Pan-Nationalism|Związek Słowiański (Slavic Union)]] |
|||
====[[File:Cball-Silesia.png]] Silesia==== |
|||
*[[File:Cball-Silesia.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Śląska Partia Regionalna Silesian (Regional Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:ŚR.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Ślonzoki Razem (Silesians Together)]] |
|||
*[[File:Fed.png]] [[Federalism|Ruch Autonomii Śląska (Silesian Autonomy Movemnet)]] |
|||
====[[File:Cball-Kashubia.png]] Kashubia==== |
|||
*[[File:Cball-Kashubia.png]] [[Federalism|Kaszëbskô Jednota]] ([[Progressivism|Kashubian Association]]) |
|||
====Łódź==== |
|||
WIP |
|||
====[[File:Cball-LesserPoland.png]] Lesser Poland==== |
|||
====[[File:Cball-Świętokrzyskie.png]] Holy Cross region==== |
|||
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Holy Cross Project]] |
|||
*[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Local Agreement]] |
|||
====[[File:Cball-Podlasie.png]] Podlaskie==== |
|||
*[[File:Fed.png]] [[Federalism|Ruch Autonomii Podlasia (Podlachian Autonomy Movement)]] |
|||
*[[File:Neolud.png]] [[Neoluddism|Federacja Zielonych (Green Federation)]] |
|||
====[[File:Cball-EastPomerania.png]] Pomerania==== |
|||
*[[File:Moder.png]] [[Moderatism|Nonpartisan West Pomerania]] |
|||
*[[File:Fed.png]] [[Federalism|Ruch Autonomii Pomorza (Pomeranian Autonomy Movement)]] |
|||
====Lower Silesia==== |
|||
*[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Civic Lower Silesia]] |
|||
===Historical=== |
|||
*[[File:ZChN.png]] [[National Conservatism|Zjednoczenie Chrześcijańsko-Narodowe (Christian National Union)]] (1989-2010) |
|||
*[[File:Socjaldemokracja.png]] [[Social Democracy|Socjaldemokracja Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej (Social Democracy of the Republic of Poland)]] (1990-1999) |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Porozumienie Centrum (Centre Agreement)]] (1990-2002) |
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Porozumienie Centrum (Centre Agreement)]] (1990-2002) |
||
*[[File:Honk.png]] [[Satirism|Polska Partia Przyjaciół Piwa (Polish Beer-Lovers' Party)]] (1990-1993) |
*[[File:Honk.png]] [[Satirism|Polska Partia Przyjaciół Piwa (Polish Beer-Lovers' Party)]] (1990-1993) |
||
*[[File:Samoobrona.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Samoobrona Rzeczypospolitej (Self-Defence of the Republic of Poland)]] (1992-2012) |
|||
*[[File:LaL.png]] [[Korwinism|Wolność i Praworządność (Liberty and Lawfulness)]] (2005-2011) |
|||
*[[File:!F.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Inicjatywa Feministyczna]] [[Third Way|(Feminist Initiative)]] (2007-2020/2022) |
|||
* [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Polska Razem (Poland Together)]] (2013-2017) |
|||
*[[File:Minarchist.png]] [[Minarchism|Partia Libertariańska (Libertarian Party)]] (2013-2020) |
|||
*[[File:Teraz!.png]] [[Liberalism|Teraz! (Now!)]] (2018-2019) |
|||
*[[File:ZbigniewStonoga.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Stonoga Partia Polska (Stonoga Polish Party)]] (2015) |
|||
*[[File:KonfederacjaPN.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Konfederacja Polski Niepodległej (Confederation of Independent Poland)]] (1979-2018) |
|||
*[[File:WiP.png]] [[Satirism|Wolność i Postęp]] (2020) |
|||
*[[File:WiS.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Wolni i Solidarni]] (2016-2020) |
|||
*[[File:Mozemy.png]] [[Liberaltarianism|Możemy!]] (2019-2023) |
|||
*[[File:DemokracjaBezpośrednia.png]] [[Democracy|Demokracja Bezpośrednia (Direct Democracy)]] (2012-2022) |
|||
*[[File:Kierowiec.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Partia Kierowców (Party of Drivers)]] (2019-2022) |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Liga Narodowa (National League)]] (2007-2023) |
|||
*[[File:RSS.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Ruch Sprawiedliwości Społecznej (Social Justice Movement)]] (2014-2023) |
|||
*[[File:TwójRuch.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Twój Ruch (Your Move)]] (2011-2023) |
|||
*[[File:RK-N.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Ruch Katolicko-Narodowy (Catholic National Movement)]] (1997-2023) |
|||
*[[File:Republikanie.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Partia Republikańska (The Republicans)]] (2021-2023) |
|||
====[[File:Cball-Silesia.png]] Silesia==== |
|||
====People's Republic of Poland==== |
|||
*[[File:luxem.png]] [[Federalism|Komunistyczna Partia]] [[Luxemburgism|Górnego Śląska (Communist Party of Upper Silesia)]] - (1920-1933/1938) |
|||
*[[File:nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Śląska Partia Ludowa (Silesian People's Party)]] - (1908-1938) |
|||
*[[File:NatSocDem.png]] [[Nationalism|Śląska Partia Socjaldemokratyczna]] [[Social Democracy|(Silesian Social Democratic Party)]] (1920-1921) |
|||
*[[File:leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Ślaska Partia Socjalistyczna (Silesian Socialist Party)]] - (1928-1930) |
|||
====Łódź==== |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Łódzkie Porozumienie Obywatelskie (Łódź Civic Agreement)]] - (1990-2010) |
|||
====[[File:Cball-LesserPoland.png]] Lesser Poland==== |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Wspólnota Małopolska (Lesser Poland Community)]] - (2002-2010) |
|||
====[[File:Cball-Świętokrzyskie.png]] Holy Cross region==== |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Stowarzyszenie Wspólnota Świętokrzyska (Holy Cross Community Association)]] - (1998) |
|||
===Historical=== |
|||
====[[File:Cball-PRPoland.png]] People's Republic of Poland==== |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism–Leninism|Patriotyczny Ruch Odrodzenia Narodowego (Patriotic Movement of National Rebirth)]] |
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism–Leninism|Patriotyczny Ruch Odrodzenia Narodowego (Patriotic Movement of National Rebirth)]] |
||
**[[File: |
**[[File:PZPR.png]] [[Marxism–Leninism|Polska Zjednoczona Partia Robotnicza (Polish United Worker's Party)]] |
||
**[[File: |
**[[File:ZSL.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zjednoczone Stronnictwo Ludowe (United People's Front)]] |
||
**[[File: |
**[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (Alliance of Democrats)]]<ref>"Designated traitor party" so to speak.</ref> |
||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Stowarzyszenie „PAX” (PAX Association)]]<ref>Not a political party, nonetheless a member organisation of the coalition.</ref> |
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Stowarzyszenie „PAX” (PAX Association)]]<ref>Not a political party, nonetheless a member organisation of the coalition.</ref> |
||
*[[File:Solidarność.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Komitet Obywatelski „Solidarność” (Citizen's Committee: South ulidarity)]] |
*[[File:Solidarność.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Komitet Obywatelski „Solidarność” (Citizen's Committee: South ulidarity)]] |
||
*[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|"Znak" Movement]] - (1957-1980) |
|||
=== |
===[[File:Cball-Poland-old.png]] Republic of Poland-in-exile (1939-1990)=== |
||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Liga Niepodległości Polski (League of independent of Poland)]] |
|||
*[[File:PPS.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stronictwo Narodowe (National Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stronictwo Pracy (Labour Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Witos.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe – Odłam Jedności Narodowej (Polish People Party - National Unity Fraction)]] |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Poland-old.png]] Second Republic of Poland=== |
|||
*[[File:Civnat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Bezpartyjny Blok Współpracy z Rządem (Nonpartisan Bloc for Cooperation with the Government)]] |
|||
*[[File:Sanacja.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Bezpartyjny Blok Współpracy z Rządem (Nonpartisan Bloc for Cooperation with the Government)]] |
|||
*[[file:Centrolew.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Związek Obrony Prawa i Wolności Ludu (Centrolew)]] (Union for the Defense of People's Law and Freedom) |
|||
**[[File:LibSocAuth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Liberal Fraction]] |
|||
**[[File:OZoN.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Obóz Zjednoczenia Narodowego (Camp of National Unity)]] |
|||
**[[File:Sanat.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Colonels Clique]] |
|||
**[[File:Authcap.png]] [[Authoritarian Capitalism|Representives Of Big Capital]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stronnictwo Chłopskie "kadzichłopi" (Peasant Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna – dawna Frakcja Rewolucyjna (Polish Socialist Party - Former Revolutionary Faction)]] |
|||
*[[File:Centrolew.png]] Związek Obrony Prawa i Wolności Ludu (Centrolew) (Union for the Defense of People's Law and Freedom) |
|||
**[[File:Witos.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Pepa.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stronnictwo Chłopskie (Peasant Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:PPS.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Corptism.png]] [[Corporatism|Narodowa Partia Robotnicza (National Workers' Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe "Wyzwolenie" (Polish People's Party "Wyzwolenie")]] |
|||
*Pakt lanckoroński (Lanckorona Pact) |
|||
**[[File:Witos.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Związek Ludowo-Narodowy (Popular National Union)]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Polskie Stronnictwo Chrześcijańskiej Demokracji (Polish Christian Democratic Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Fed.png]] [[Federalism|Blok Mniejszości Narodowych (Bloc of National Minorities)]] (1922-1930) |
*[[File:Fed.png]] [[Federalism|Blok Mniejszości Narodowych (Bloc of National Minorities)]] (1922-1930) |
||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Obóz Zjednoczenia Narodowego (Camp of National Unity)]] |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism–Leninism|Komunistyczna Partia Polski (Communist Party of Poland)]] |
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism–Leninism|Komunistyczna Partia Polski (Communist Party of Poland)]] |
||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stronnictwo Pracy (Labour Faction)]] |
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stronnictwo Pracy (Labour Faction)]] |
||
Line 67: | Line 349: | ||
**[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Stronnictwo Narodowe (National Party)]] |
**[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Stronnictwo Narodowe (National Party)]] |
||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Związek Ludowo-Narodowy (Popular National Union)]] |
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Związek Ludowo-Narodowy (Popular National Union)]] |
||
*[[File:PolFal.png]] [[ |
*[[File:PolFal.png]] [[National Radicalism|Obóz Narodowo-Radykalny (National Radical Camp)]] |
||
**[[File:ABC.png]] [[Corporatism|Obóz Narodowo-Radykalny ABC (National Radical Camp ABC)]] |
**[[File:ABC.png]] [[Corporatism|Obóz Narodowo-Radykalny ABC (National Radical Camp ABC)]] |
||
**[[File:PolFal.png]] [[ |
**[[File:PolFal.png]] [[National Radicalism|Ruch Narodowo Radykalny-Falanga (Phalanx National Radical Camp)]] |
||
*[[File:Corptism.png]] [[Corporatism|Narodowa Partia Robotnicza (National Workers' Party)]] |
*[[File:Corptism.png]] [[Corporatism|Narodowa Partia Robotnicza (National Workers' Party)]] |
||
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Stronnictwo Ludowe (People's Party)]] |
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Stronnictwo Ludowe (People's Party)]] |
||
Line 76: | Line 358: | ||
**[[File:Conserv.png]] [[Conservatism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe "Piast" (Polish People's Party "Piast")]] |
**[[File:Conserv.png]] [[Conservatism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe "Piast" (Polish People's Party "Piast")]] |
||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe "Wyzwolenie" (Polish People's Party "Wyzwolenie")]] |
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe "Wyzwolenie" (Polish People's Party "Wyzwolenie")]] |
||
*[[File: |
*[[File:PPS.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)]] |
||
**[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna – Frakcja Rewolucyjna (Polish Socialist Party – Revolutionary Faction)]] |
**[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna – Frakcja Rewolucyjna (Polish Socialist Party – Revolutionary Faction)]] |
||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism–Leninism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna – Lewica (Polish Socialist Party – Left)]] |
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism–Leninism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna – Lewica (Polish Socialist Party – Left)]] |
||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|Monarchistyczna Organizacja Wszechstanowa (All State monarchist organization)]] |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Narodowo-Chrześcijańskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (National-Christrian People Party)]] |
|||
*Other major minority parties: |
*Other major minority parties: |
||
**[[File:Cball-Germany.png]] [[Social Democracy|Deutsche Sozialistische Arbeitspartei Polens (German Socialist Labour Party of Poland)]] |
**[[File:Cball-Germany.png]] [[Social Democracy|Deutsche Sozialistische Arbeitspartei Polens (German Socialist Labour Party of Poland)]] |
||
**[[File:Cball-Germany.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Deutsche Katholische Volkspartei (German Catholic People Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Nazi.png]] [[Nazism|Jungdeutsche Partei in Polen (Young German Party in Poland)]] |
|||
**[[File:Nazi.png]] [[Nazism|Deutscher Volksverband in Polen (German People's Union in Poland)]] |
|||
**[[File:Nazi.png]] [[Nazism|Deutsche Vereinigung (German Union)]] |
|||
**[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] [[National Conservatism|Українське національно-демократичне об'єднання (Ukrainian National Democratic Alliance)]] |
**[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] [[National Conservatism|Українське національно-демократичне об'єднання (Ukrainian National Democratic Alliance)]] |
||
**[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Українська радикальна партія (Ukrainian Radical Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] [[Austromarxism|Українська соціал-демократична партія (Ukrainian Social Democratic Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] [[Nationalism|Українська національно-демократична партія (Ukrainian National Democratic Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] [[Agrarianism|Українська Хліборобська Партія (Ukrainian Peasent Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Українська католицька народна партія (Ukrainian Catholic People Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Cball-UkrSSR.png]] [[Marxism–Leninism|Комуністична партія Західної України (Communist Party of Western Ukraine)]] (Illegal) |
|||
**[[File:Cball-Belarus-old.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Беларуская Сялянска-Работніцкая Грамада (Belarusian Peasants' and Workers' Union)]] |
**[[File:Cball-Belarus-old.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Беларуская Сялянска-Работніцкая Грамада (Belarusian Peasants' and Workers' Union)]] |
||
**[[File:Cball-Belarus-old.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Беларуская хрысціянская дэмакратыя (Belarusian Christrian Democracy)]] |
|||
**[[File:Cball-BelSSR.png]] [[Marxism–Leninism|Камуністычная партыя Заходняй Беларусі (Communist Party of Western Belorussia)]] (Illegal) |
|||
**[[File:Bundis.png]] [[Bundism|אַלגעמײַנער ײדישער אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (General Jewish Labour Bund in Poland)]] |
**[[File:Bundis.png]] [[Bundism|אַלגעמײַנער ײדישער אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (General Jewish Labour Bund in Poland)]] |
||
**[[File:Labzion.png]] [[Labour Zionism|פועלי ציון (Workers of Zion)]] |
|||
**[[File:Relzion.png]] [[Religious Zionism|אֲגוּדָּת יִשְׂרָאֵל (Union of Israel)]] |
|||
**[[File:Jewish Socialism.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|דישער קאָמוניסטישנ אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (Jewish Communist Labour Bund in Poland)]] |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Poland-old.png]] Kingdom of Poland (1916-1918)=== |
|||
====Partitioned Poland==== |
|||
*[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Narodowy Związek Chłopski (National Peasent's Union)]] |
|||
*[[File:PPS.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Leftnat.png]][[Left-Wing Nationalism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna–Frakcja Rewolucyjna (Polish Socialist Party-Revolutionary Faction)]] |
|||
***[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna – Opozycja (Polish Socialist Party-Opposition)]] |
|||
**[[File:Luxem.png]] [[Luxemburgism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna – Lewica (Polish Socialist Party – Left)]] |
|||
*[[File:Leftnat.png]][[Left-Wing Nationalism|Stronnictwo Niezawisłości Narodowej (Party of National Indenpendent)]] |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Stronnictwo Polityki Realnej (Real Politcs Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Classlib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Polska Partia Postępowa (Polish Progressive Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stronnictwo Chrześcijańsko-Demokratyczne (Christian-Democratic Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stronnictwo Demokratyczno-Narodowe (National-Democratic Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stronnictwo Narodowo-Radykalne(National Radical Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism|Narodowy Związek Robotniczy (National Workers' Union)]] |
|||
*[[File:Labzion.png]] [[Labour Zionism|פועלי ציון (Workers of Zion)]] |
|||
*[[File:Bundis.png]] [[Bundism|אַלגעמײַנער ײדישער אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (General Jewish Labour Bund in Poland)]] |
|||
*[[File:Relzion.png]] [[Religious Zionism|אֲגוּדָּת יִשְׂרָאֵל (Union of Israel)]] |
|||
===[[File:Habs.png]] Austrian Partion [[File:Cball-AustriaHungary.png]]=== |
|||
*[[File:Honk.png]] [[Conservatism|Stańczycy (Stańczykites)]]<ref>The group was named after Stańczyk, the famous Polish court jester ([https://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sta%C5%84czyk#/media/Plik:Jan_Matejko,_Sta%C5%84czyk.jpg Painting]). The Stańczykites were known for being very blunt about the state of Poland and its history as to learn from them, they were broadly counter-revolutionary in nature.</ref> |
|||
*[[File: |
*[[File:Witos.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Party)]] |
||
**[[File: |
**[[File:Witos.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe "Piast (Polish People's Party "Piast")]] |
||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Liberalism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe – Zjednoczenie Niezawisłych Ludowców (Union of Independent Agranist)]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe "Lewica" (Polish People's Party "Left")]] |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stronnictwo Chrześcijańsko-Ludowe (People-Christian Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Stronnictwo Katolicko-Ludowe (People-Catholic Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:PPS.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Polska Partia Socjalno-Demokratyczna Galicji i Śląska Cieszyńskiego (Polish Social Democratic Party of Galicia)]] |
|||
*[[File:Classlib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Polskie Stronnictwo Postępowe (Polish Progressive Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Classlib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Polskie Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (Polish Democratic Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Liga Narodowa (National League)]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stronnictwo Prawicy Narodowej (National Right Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Stańczycy.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stańczycy]] |
|||
*[[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Podolacy (Podolacks)]] |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Russian Empire.png|link=]] Russian Partion=== |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polski Związek Ludowy (Polish People Union)]] |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Związek Młodej Polski Ludowej (Union of Young People Poland)]] (llegal) |
|||
*[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Narodowy Związek Chłopski (National Peasent's Union)]] |
|||
*[[File:PPS.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Leftnat.png]][[Left-Wing Nationalism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna–Frakcja Rewolucyjna (Polish Socialist Party-Revolutionary Faction)]] |
|||
***[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna – Opozycja (Polish Socialist Party-Opposition)]] |
|||
**[[File:Luxem.png]] [[Luxemburgism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna – Lewica (Polish Socialist Party – Left)]] |
|||
*[[File:Ormarxf.png]] [[Marxism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna „Proletariat” (Polish Socialist Party "Proletariat")]] |
|||
*[[File:Luxem.png]] [[Luxemburgism|Socjaldemokracja Królestwa Polskiego i Litwy (Social Democracy of the Kingdom of Poland and Lithuania)]] |
|||
*[[File:Ormarxf.png]] [[Marxism|Socjalno-Rewolucyjna Partia ""II Proletariat""(Social Revolutionary Party "II Proletariat")]] |
|||
*[[File:Ormarxf.png]] [[Marxism|Związek Robotników Polskich (Union of Polish Workers)]] |
|||
*[[File:Ormarxf.png]] [[Marxism|Międzynarodowa Socjalno-Rewolucyjna Partia Proletariat (International Social Revolutionary Party "Proletariat")]] |
|||
*[[File:Ormarxf.png]] [[Marxism|Partia Robotnicza "Solidarność" (Workers Party "Solidarity")]] |
|||
*[[File:Leftnat.png]][[Left-Wing Nationalism|Związek Inteligencji Niepodległościowej (Union of Independence Intelligentsia)]] (lllegal) |
|||
*[[File:AnSynd.png]] [[Anarcho-Syndicalism|Grupa Rewolucjonistów Mścicieli (Group of Revolutionaries and Avengers)]] |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Związek Chłopski (Peasent Union)]] (lllegal) |
|||
*[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Stronnictwo Narodowe (National Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stronnictwo Demokratyczno-Narodowe (National-Democratic Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stronnictwo Narodowo-Radykalne(National Radical Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Liga Narodowa (National League)]] |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Narodowy Związek Robotniczy (National Workers' Union)]] |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Stronnictwo Polityki Realnej (Real Politcs Party)]] |
|||
**[[File:Fed.png]] [[Federalism|Ugodowcy (Conciliators)]] |
|||
*[[File:Classlib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Polska Partia Postępowa (Polish Progressive Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Classlib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Polskie Zjednoczenie Postępowe(Polish Progressive Union)]] |
|||
*[[File:Indust.png]] [[Industrialism|Związek Niezależności Gospodarczej]] [[Financialism|(Union of Economic Independence)]][[File:Bankocracy.png]] |
|||
*[[File:Relzion.png]] [[Religious Zionism|אֲגוּדָּת יִשְׂרָאֵל (Union of Israel)]] |
|||
*[[File:Bundis.png]] [[Bundism|אַלגעמײַנער ײדישער אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (General Jewish Labour Bund in Poland)]] |
|||
*[[File:Labzion.png]] [[Labour Zionism|פועלי ציון (Workers of Zion)]] |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Prussia.png]] Prussian/German Partition [[File:Cball-GermanEmpire.png]]=== |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Mazurska Partia Ludowa (Masurian People's Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:PPS.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Polska Partia Socjalistyczna Zaboru Pruskiego(Polish Socialist Party of the Prussian Partition)]] |
|||
*[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Polsko-Katolicka Partia Ludowa (Polish-Catholic People Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Liga Narodowa (National League)]] |
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Liga Narodowa (National League)]] |
||
*[[File:Luxem.png]] [[Luxemburgism|Socjaldemokracja Królestwa Polskiego i Litwy (Social Democracy of the Kingdom of Poland and of Lithuania)]] |
|||
===[[File:Cball-PL.png]] Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth=== |
|||
*[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Stronnictwo Patriotyczne (Patriotic Party)]] |
*[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Stronnictwo Patriotyczne (Patriotic Party)]] |
||
Line 101: | Line 461: | ||
***[[File:Republicanismpix.png]] [[Republicanism|Towarzystwo Republikanów Polskich (Association of Polish Republicans)]] |
***[[File:Republicanismpix.png]] [[Republicanism|Towarzystwo Republikanów Polskich (Association of Polish Republicans)]] |
||
*[[File:Arist.png]] [[Aristocracy|Familia (The Family)]] |
*[[File:Arist.png]] [[Aristocracy|Familia (The Family)]] |
||
*[[File: |
*[[File:Cball-Russian Empire.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stronnictwo Hetmańskie (Hetmans' Party)]] |
||
<comments /> |
|||
==Think tanks== |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Akademickie Centrum Komunikacji Strategicznej (Academic Center for Strategic Communication)]] |
|||
*[[File:Cap.png]] [[Capitalism|Centrum Analiz Społeczno-Ekonomicznych (Center for Social and Economic Research)]] |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Centrum Myśli Polityczno-Prawnej im. Alexisa de Tocqueville’a (Alexis de Tocqueville Center for Political and Legal Thought)]] |
|||
*[[File:Econlib.png]] [[Capitalism|Centrum im. Adama Smitha (Adam Smith Centre)]] |
|||
*[[File:KZM.png]] [[Absolute Monarchism|Klub Zachowawczo-Monarchistyczny]] |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Endecja Narodowa Demokracja (ND)]] |
|||
*[[File:KoLiber.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|KoLiber]] |
|||
*[[File:Austrobert.png]] [[Austrian School|Fundacja Instytut Edukacji Ekonomicznej im. Ludwiga von Misesa (Ludwig Von Mises Institute Foundation for Economic Education)]] |
|||
*[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Fundacja Republikańska (Republican Foundation)]] |
|||
*[[File:Liberal Democracy.png]] [[Liberalism|Fundacja im. Stefana Batorego (Stephan Bathory Foundation)]] |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Forum Obywatelskiego Rozwoju (Civic progress forum)]] |
|||
*[[File:Heart-Integralism.png]] [[Integralism|Fundacja Instytut na rzecz Kultury Prawnej Ordo Iuris (Ordo Iuris Institute for Legal Culture)]] |
|||
*[[File:Necon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Strategy&Future]] |
|||
*[[File:Dengf.png]] [[Dengism|GeopolitykaPro (GeopoliticsPro)]] |
|||
*[[File:Neobert.png]] [[Neo-Libertarianism|Warsaw Enterprise Institute]] |
|||
*[[File:Atlanticism.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Warsaw Institute]] |
|||
*[[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Instytut Myśli Liberalnej (Liberal Thought Institute)]] |
|||
*[[File:Libertarian.png]] [[Libertarianism|Stowarzyszenie Libertariańskie (Libertarian Association)]] |
|||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|Polskie Koło Monarchistyczne (Polish Monarchist Circle)]] |
|||
*[[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Fundacja Wolności Gospodarczej (Economic Freedom Foundation)]] |
|||
*[[File:Libertarian.png]] [[Libertarianism|Fundacja Wolności i Przedsiębiorczości (Freedom and Enterprise Foundation)]] |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Instytut Myśli Schumana (Schuman Thought Institute)]] |
|||
==Youth wings== |
|||
*[[File:Necon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Forum Młodych PiS (Law and Justice Youth Forum)]] - [[File:PiS.png]] PiS |
|||
*[[File:Synclib.png]] [[Liberalism|Młodzi Demokraci (Young Democrats)]] - [[File:PO.png]] PO |
|||
*[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Młodzi Nowocześni (Modern Youth)]] - [[File:Nowoczesna.png]] .N |
|||
*[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Ostra Zieleń (Sharp Green)]] - [[File:Zieloni.png]] Greens |
|||
*[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Forum Młodych Ludowców (People Party Youth Forum)]] - [[File:PSL.png]] PSL |
|||
*[[File:European_Federalism.png]] [[Liberalism|Młoda Unia (Young Union)]] - [[File:UED.png]] UED |
|||
*[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Młodzi dla Wolności (Youth for Freedom)]] - [[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] Nowa Nadzieja |
|||
*[[File:Radcent.png]] [[Radical Centrism|Pokolenie 2050 (2050 Generations)]] - [[File:P2050.png]] P2050 |
|||
*[[File:FMS.png]] [[Social Democracy|Federacja Młodych Socjaldemokratów (Young Social Democrats Federation)]] - [[File:SLD.png]] SLD |
|||
*[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Młoda Lewica (Young Left)]] - [[File:Wiosna.png]] Spring |
|||
*[[File:Soctard.png]] [[Socialism|Młodzi Razem (Young Together)]] - [[File:Razem.png]] Together |
|||
*[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Klub Młodych K'15 (K'15 Youth Club)]] - [[File:Kukiz.png]] K15 |
|||
*[[File:dsa.png]] [[Socialism|Czerwoni (The Reds)]] |
|||
*[[File:Libertarian.png]] [[Libertarianism|Młodzi Libertarianie (Young Libertarians)]] - [[File:LibertarianPL.png]] Libertarians |
|||
*[[File:Liberaltarianism.png]] [[Liberaltarianism|Młodzi Mogą! (Young Can!)]] - [[File:Dobry.png]] Good Movement |
|||
*[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Młoda Prawica (Young Right)]] - [[File:Agreement.png]] Agreement |
|||
*[[File:MW.png]] [[National Radicalism|Młodzież Wszechpolska (All-Polish Youth)]] [[File:NatDem.png]] National Movement |
|||
*[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Korona Młodych (Youth's Crown)]] [[File:Korona.png]] Confederation of The Polish Crown |
|||
===Historical=== |
|||
*[[File:Lepper.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Ogólnopolska Młodzieżowa Organizacja Samoobrony Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej (National Youth Self-Defense Organization of the Republic of Poland)]] - [[File:Samoobrona.png]] Samoobrona (2002-2006) |
|||
==Polish Leaders== |
|||
<blockquote>''The legend of the noble coats of arms can be found [[UserWiki:DualPlay1/Polish Houses|here]]''</blockquote> |
|||
===[[File:Polslav.png]] Pre-Duchy (Duchy of Lechia / Lechic Empire) <sub><small>(debatable)</small></sub>=== |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Sarmata]]'' - (~1800 BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Kodan]]'' - (~1770 BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Lech I the Great]] - (1729-1679 BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Filan]]'' - (1679-1649 BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Car]]'' - (1649-? BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Lasota]]'' - (?-1479 BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Szczyt]]'' - (1482-? BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Alan II]]'' - (?-1272 BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Wandal]]'' - (1272-? BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Lech II Chytry]]'' - (336-323 BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Polach]]'' - (231-188 BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Lisz]]'' - (~188-? BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Posnan]]'' - (? BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Sandomir]]'' - (? BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Lublin]]'' - (? BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Lubusz]]'' - (?-~74 BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Lech III Ariowit]]'' - (74-25 BC) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Awillo Leszek IV Recognized]]'' - (25 BC-34 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Wislaw I]]'' - (35-91 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Witoslaw]]'' - (91-127 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Alaric I]]'' - (127-162 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Dieteryk]]'' - (162-201 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Teneryk]]'' - (201-237 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Haldwiryk]]'' - (237-292 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Wizymir the Builder]]'' - (292-340 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Mieczysław]]'' - (340-388 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Radgoszcz]]'' - (388-394 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Witoslaw II]]'' - (394-405 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Corsico]]'' - (405-454 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Wisław II]]'' - (477-486 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Alaric II]]'' - (487-507 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Alberyk II]]'' - (507-526 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Jan]]'' - (526-566 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Radgoszcz II]]'' - (566-613 AD) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Wisław III]]'' - (613-652 AD) |
|||
*''Interregnum'' |
|||
*[[File:Oligarchy.png]] [[Oligarchy|Twelve Voivodes]] - (659-694) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Krak I Scythian]] - (694-728) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Krak II Scythian]] - (728-733) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Lech V the Killer]] - (733-735) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Wanda Amazonka]] - (735-740) |
|||
*[[File:Oligarchy.png]] [[Oligarchy|Twelve Voivodes]] - (740-760) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Leszko I (Lech VI Przemysław)]] - (760-6.10.780) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Lech VII Fraud]]'' - (6.10.780) |
|||
*''Interregnum'' |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Leszko II (Lech VIII)]] - (780-800) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Leszko III (Lech IX Brave)]] - (800-824) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Popiel I Lazy]] - (824-830) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Popiel II Criminal]] - (830-840) |
|||
*''Interregnum'' |
|||
*[[File:Christpagtheo.png]] [[Christian Theocracy|''Koszysko'' -]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Piast the Wheelwright (Piast Kołodziej)]] - (842-862) |
|||
====Duchy of Greater Poland==== |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Siemowit]] [[Stratocracy|Reformer]] - (862-892) |
|||
*[[File:PagTheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Wrocisław]]'' - (892-896) |
|||
*[[File:Christpagtheo.png]] ''[[Pagan Theocracy|Lech X]] [[Christian Theocracy|Brave]]'' - (896-921) |
|||
*[[File:Christpagtheo.png]] [[Pagan Theocracy|Ziemo]][[Christian Theocracy|mysł]] - (921-957) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-KOP.png]] Duchy of Poland=== |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Christian Theocracy|Mieszko I]] - (960 - 992) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOP.png]] [[Monarchism|Bolesław I the Brave (Bolesław I Chrobry)]] - (992 - 1025) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOP.png]] [[Monarchism|Mieszko II Lambert]] - (992 - 1025, 1032 - 1034) |
|||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|Bezprym]] - (1031 - 1032) |
|||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|Dytryk]] - (1032 - 1032) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Otto Bolesławowic]] - (1032 - 1033) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Bolesław the Forgotten (Bolesław Zapomniany)]] - (1034 - 1038) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Casimir I the Restorer (Kazimierz I Odnowiciel)]] - (1038 - 1058) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOP.png]] [[Monarchism|Bolesław II the Generous (Bolesław II Szczodry (Śmiały))]] - (1058 - 1079) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Władysław I Herman]] - (1079 - 1102) |
|||
*[[File:Prawdzic.png]] [[Monarchism|Zbigniew]] - (1102 - 1107) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Bolesław III Wrymouth (Bolesław III Krzywousty)]] - (1107 - 1138) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-KOPf.png]] Fragmented Duchy of Poland=== |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Walter II the Exiler (Władysław II Wygnaniec)]] - (1138 - 1146) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Bolesław IV the Curly (Bolesław IV Kędzierzawy)]] - (1146 - 1173) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary)]] - (1173 - 1177) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Casimir II the Fair (Kazimierz II Sprawiedliwy)]] - (1177 – 1191) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary)]] - (1191 - 1911) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Casimir II the Fair (Kazimierz II Sprawiedliwy)]] - (1191 – 1194) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Les the White (Leszek Biały)]] - (1194 – 1198) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary)]] - (1198 - 1199) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Les the White (Leszek Biały)]] - (1199) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary)]] - (1199 - 1202) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Walter III Spindleshanks (Władysław III Laskonogi)]] - (1202 - 1206) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Les the White (Leszek Biały)]] - (1206 – 1210) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Mieszko I Tanglefoot (Mieszko I Plątonogi)]] - (1210 - 1211) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Les the White (Leszek Biały)]] - (1211 – 1225) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Henry the Bearded (Henryk I Brodaty)]] - (1225 – 1225) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Lesk the White (Leszek Biały)]] - (1225 – 1227) |
|||
====Duchy of Krakow==== |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Walter III Spindleshanks (Władysław III Laskonogi)]] - (1228 - 1229) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Stratocracy|Konrad I of Masovia (Konrad I mazowiecki)]] - (1229 – 1232) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Henry the Bearded (Henryk I Brodaty)]] - (1232 – 1238) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Henry II the Pious (Henryk II Pobożny)]] - (1238 – 1241) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Stratocracy|Bolesław II the Horned (Bolesław II Rogatka)]] - (1241 – 1241) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Stratocracy|Konrad I of Masovia (Konrad I mazowiecki)]] - (1241 – 1243) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Bolesław V the Chaste (Bolesław V Wstydliwy)]] - (1243 – 1279) |
|||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|Les II the Black (Leszek Czarny)]] - (1279 – 1288) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-Czersk.png]] [[Monarchism|Bolesław II of Masovia (Bolesław II mazowiecki)]] - (1288 – 1288) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Henry IV Probus (Henryk IV Prawy)]] - (1288 – 1289) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-Czersk.png]] [[Monarchism|Bolesław II of Masovia (Bolesław II mazowiecki)]] - (1289 – 1289) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Feudalism|Walter I Łokietek (Władysław I Łokietek)]] - (1289 – 1289) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Henryk IV Probus (Henryk IV Prawy)]] - (1289 - 1290) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOPn.png]] [[Monarchism|Przemysł II]] - (1290 - 1291) |
|||
*[[File:Premyslid.png]] [[Monarchism|Wenceslaus II (Wacław II)]] - (1291 - 1305) |
|||
====Kings of Poland==== |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOP.png]] [[Monarchism|Przemysł II]] - (1295 - 1296) |
|||
*[[File:PremyslidCrown.png]] [[Monarchism|Wenceslaus II (Wacław II)]] - (1300 - 1305) |
|||
*[[File:Premyslid.png]] [[Monarchism|Wenceslaus III (Wacław III)]] - (1305 - 1306) |
|||
*[[File:Meinhards.png]] ''[[Monarchism|Henry of Bohemia (Henryk VI Karyncki)]]'' - (1306, 1307 - 1310) |
|||
*[[File:Habs-nc.png]] ''[[Monarchism|Rudolf I of Bohemia (Rudolf III Habsburg)]]'' - (1306 - 1307) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-DoLux.png]] ''[[Monarchism|John the Blind (Jan I Luksemburski)]]'' - (1310 - 1333) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOP.png]] [[Feudalism|Władysław I Łokietek (Władysław I Łokietek)]] - (1306 – 1333) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-KOP.png]] [[Monarchism|Casimir III the Great (Kazimierz III Wielki)]] - (1333 – 1370) |
|||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|Louis I of Hungary (Ludwik I Węgierski)]] - (1370 – 1382) |
|||
*[[File:Matmon.png]] [[Matriarchal Monarchism|Jadwiga (Jadwiga I Andegaweńska)]] - (1384 – 1399) |
|||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|Władysław II Jagiełło]] - (1386 – 1434) |
|||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|Władysław III of Poland (Władysław III Warneńczyk)]] - (1386 – 1434) |
|||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|Casimir IV Jagiellon (Kazimierz IV Jagiellończyk)]] - (1447 – 1492) |
|||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|John I Albert (Jan I Olbracht)]] - (1492 – 1501) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Alexander Jagiellon (Aleksander Jagiellończyk)]] - (1501 – 1506) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Sigismund I the Old (Zygmunt I Stary)]] - (1506 – 1548) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Sigismund II Augustus (Zygmunt II August)]] - (1548 – 1569) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-PL.png|link=https://polcompball.miraheze.org/wiki/List_of_movements/Political_Parties/Lithuania]] Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth=== |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Sigismund II Augustus (Zygmunt II August)]] - (1569 - 1572) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jakub Uchański]] (interrex) - (1572-1573) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Henry III of France (Henryk III Walezy)]] - (1573 – 1575) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jakub Uchański]] (interrex) - (1575-1576) |
|||
*[[File:Ematmon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Anna Jagiellon]] [[Matriarchal Monarchism|(Anna Jagiellonka)]] - (1575 – 1586) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Stephen Báthory (Stefan Batory)]] - (1576 – 1586) |
|||
*[[File:JunoszaCath.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Stanisław Karnkowski]] (interrex) - (1586 - 1587) |
|||
*[[File:SaulWahl.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Saul Wahl]] [[Zionism|''Katzenellenbogen'']] - (1587) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Sigismund III Vasa (Zygmunt III Waza)]] - (1587 – 1632) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jan Wężyk]] (interrex) - (1632-1633) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Sigismund IV Vasa]] [[Imperialism|(Władysław IV Waza)]] - (1632 – 1648) |
|||
*[[File:PomianCath.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Maciej Łubieński]] (interrex) - (1648-1648) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|John II Casimir Vasa]] [[Imperialism|(Jan II Kazimierz Waza)]] - (1648 – 1668) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Mikołaj Jan Prażmowski]] (interrex) - (1668-1669) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Michał Korybut Wiśniowiecki]] - (1669-1673) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-GKOLCath.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Kazimierz Florian Czartoryski]] (interrex) - (1673-1674) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Trzebicki]] (interrex) - (1674-1674) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|John III Sobieski (Jan III Sobieski)]] - (1674 - 1696) |
|||
*[[File:JunoszaCath.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Michał Stefan Radziejowski]] (interrex) - (1696-1697) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Augustus II the Strong (August II Mocny)]] - (1697 - 1706) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Mikołaj Stanisław Święcicki]] (interrex) - (1704-1705) |
|||
*[[File:Pilawa2Cath.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Teodor Andrzej Potocki]] (interrex) - (1733-1734) |
|||
*[[File:Leszczyński.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Stanisław I Leszczyński]] - (1733 – 1736) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Augustus III of Poland (August III Sas)]] - (1733 - 1763) |
|||
*[[File:PomianCath.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Władysław Aleksander Łubieński]] (interrex) - (1763-1764) |
|||
*[[File:SPoniat.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Stanisław II Augustus Poniatowski]] [[Constitutionalism|(Stanisław August Poniatowski)]] - (1764 - 1795) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Russian_Empire.png|link=https://polcompball.miraheze.org/wiki/List_of_movements/Political_Parties/Russia#Russian_Empire]] <i>Russian partition</i>=== |
|||
*[[File:Catherine II the Great.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Catherine II]] [[Matriarchal Monarchism|(Katarzyna II)]] - (1772-1796) |
|||
*[[File:Kak-Dunce.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Paul I (Paweł I)]] - (1796-1801) |
|||
*[[File:Enlightmon.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Alexander I (Aleksander I)]] - (1801-1815) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-CongressPL.png]] <i>Kingdom of Poland</i> [[File:Cball-Russian_Empire.png|link=https://polcompball.miraheze.org/wiki/List_of_movements/Political_Parties/Russia#Russian_Empire]]=== |
|||
*[[File:Enlightmon.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Alexander I (Aleksander I)]] - (1815-1825) |
|||
*[[File:Reactcross.png]] [[Reactionaryism|Nicholas I]] - (1825–1831) |
|||
===== [[File:Cball-CongressPoland.png]] <i>Kingdom of Poland after the November Uprising</i> [[File:Cball-Russian_Empire.png|link=https://polcompball.miraheze.org/wiki/List_of_movements/Political_Parties/Russia#Russian_Empire]] ===== |
|||
*[[File:Reactcross.png]] [[Reactionaryism|Nicholas I]] - (1831-1855) |
|||
*[[File:Alexander II the Liberator.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Alexander II]] (1855-1881) |
|||
*[[File:AlexanderIII.png]] [[Reactionary Modernism|Alexander III]] (1881-1894) |
|||
*[[File:Nicholas2.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Nicholas II]] (1894-1917) |
|||
==[[File:Cball-Prussia.png]] <i>Prussian partition</i>== |
|||
*[[File:Gay.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Frederick the Great]] - (1772-1786) |
|||
*[[File:Spirit.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Frederick William II]] - (1786-1797) |
|||
*[[File:Enlightmon.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Frederick William III]] - (1797-1815) |
|||
=== [[File:Polandball.png]] <i>Grand Duchy of Posen</i> [[File:Cball-Prussia.png|link=List_of_movements/Political_Parties/Germany]] === |
|||
*[[File:Enlightmon.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Frederick William III]] - (1815-1840) |
|||
*[[File:Conmon.png]] [[Constitutional Monarchism|Frederick William IV]] - (1840-1861) |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Wilhelm I Hohenzollern]] - (1861-1888) |
|||
*[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Frederick III]] - (1888) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-GermanEmpire.png]] [[Imperialism|Wilhelm II]] - (1888-1918) |
|||
===[[File:Polandball.png]] <i>Kingdom of Galicia and Lodomeria</i> [[File:Habs.png|link=https://polcompball.miraheze.org/wiki/List_of_movements/Political_Parties/Austria]]=== |
|||
*[[File:Enlightmon.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Maria Theresa]] - (1772-1780) |
|||
*[[File:Joseph.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Joseph II]] - (1772-1790) |
|||
*[[File:Enlightmon.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Leopold II Habsburg]] - (1790-1792) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Francis II]] - (1792-1815,1815-1835) |
|||
*[[File:Conmon.png]] [[Constitutional Monarchism|Ferdinand I]] - (1835-1848) |
|||
*[[File:Conmon.png]] [[Constitutional Monarchism|Franz Joseph I]] - (1848-1916) |
|||
*[[File:Conmon.png]] [[Constitutional Monarchism|Charles I (Karol I)]] - (1916-1918) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Poland.png]] Duchy of Warsaw=== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Frederick Augustus I of Saxony (Fryderyk August I)]] - (1807 - 1815) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-IIRP.png]] Second Polish Rzeczpospolita=== |
|||
*[[File:Pilsudski.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Józef Piłsudski]] ([[File:Sanacja.png]] BBWR) - (1918-1922) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Gabriel Narutowicz]] (PSL "Liberation") - (1922) |
|||
*[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Stanisław Wojciechowski]] ([[File:Witos.png]] PSL) - (1922-1926) |
|||
*[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Maciej Rataj]] ([[File:Witos.png]] PSL) - (1922, 1926) |
|||
*[[File:Mosciski.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Ignacy]] [[Scientocracy|Mościcki]] ([[File:Sanacja.png]] BBWR) - (1926-1939) |
|||
==[[File:Cball-Poland-old.png]] <i>Republic of Poland-in-exile</i> (1939-1990)== |
|||
*[[File:Rydz.png]] [[Stratocracy|Edward Śmigły-Rydz]] ([[File:OZoN.png]] OZN) - (1 IX 1939 - 25 IX 1939) |
|||
*[[File:Wieniawa.png]] [[Stratocracy|Bolesław Wieniawa-Długoszowski]] ([[File:OZoN.png]] OZN) - (25 IX 1939 - 29 IX 1939) |
|||
*[[File:Raczkiewicz.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Władysław Raczkiewicz]] ([[File:OZoN.png]] OZN) - (30 IX 1939 - 1947) |
|||
*[[File:Freemason_.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|August Zaleski]] - (1947 - 1972) |
|||
*[[File:CouncilTriarchy.png]] Rada Trzech - (1954 - 1972) |
|||
**[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Tomasz Arciszewski]] - (1954−1955) |
|||
**[[File:Anders.png]] [[Moderatism|Władysław]] [[Stratocracy|Anders]] - (1954−1970) |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Edward Bernard Raczyński]] - (1954−1972) |
|||
**[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Tadeusz Bór-Komorowski]] [[File:Komorowski.png]] - (1956−1966) |
|||
**[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Roman Odzierzyński]] - (1966−1968) |
|||
**[[File:Scientocracy_Small.png]] [[Scientocracy|Stanisław Mglej]] - (1968−1969) |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Alfred Urbański]] - (1969−1972) |
|||
**[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Stanisław Kopański]] - (1970−1972) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Stanisław Ostrowski]] - (1972-1979) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Edward Bernard Raczyński]] - (1979 -1986) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Kazimierz Sabbat]] - (1986 - 1989) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Ryszard Kaczorowski]] - (1989 - 1990) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-PRPoland.png]] Polish People's Rzeczpospolita [[File:PRL.png]]=== |
|||
*[[File:Bierut.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism#Stalinism|Bolesław Bierut]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1944 - 1952) |
|||
*[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Aleksander Zawadzki]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1952 - 1964) |
|||
*Office vacant (7 VIII 1964-12 VIII 1964) |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Ochab]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Oskar Lange]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kulczyński]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Bolesław Podedworny]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Ochab]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (12 VIII 1964 - 1968) |
|||
*[[File:Socnat.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Marian Spychalski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1968 - 1970) |
|||
*[[File:Cyrankiewicz.png]] [[National Communism|Józef Cyrankiewicz]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1970 - 1972) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1972 - 1985) |
|||
*[[File:Jaruzelski.png]] [[National Communism|Wojciech]] [[Market Socialism|Jaruzelski]] [[File:Jaruzelski-2.png]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1985-1990) |
|||
=====I secretaries of Central Committee of PZPR===== |
|||
*[[File:Bierut.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism#Stalinism|Bolesław Bierut]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1948 - 1956) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Ochab]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1956 - 1956) |
|||
*[[File:Gomułka.png]] [[National Communism|Władysław Gomułka]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1956-1970) |
|||
*[[File:Gierek.png]] [[Market Socialism|Edward Gierek]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1970 - 1980) |
|||
*[[File:ScientificAth.png]] [[State Atheism|Stanisław]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kania]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1980 - 1981) |
|||
*[[File:Jaruzelski.png]] [[National Communism|Wojciech]] [[Market Socialism|Jaruzelski]] [[File:Jaruzelski-2.png]]([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1981 - 1989) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Mieczyslaw]] [[Dengism|Rakowski]] [[File:Dengf.png]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1989 - 1990) |
|||
===[[File:Polandball.png]] Third Polish Rzeczpospolita era=== |
|||
*[[File:Wałęsa.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Lech Wałęsa]] ([[File:Solidarność.png]] Solidarność/BBWR/AWS) - (1990-1997) |
|||
*[[File:Kwaśniecki.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Aleksander Kwaśniewski]] ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) - (1997 - 2005) |
|||
*[[File:Lechkacz.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Lech Kaczyński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (2005 - 10 IV 2010) |
|||
*[[File:Komorowski.png]] [[Third Way|Bronisław Komorowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (10 IV 2010 - 8 VII 2010) |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Bogdan Borusewicz]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (8 VII 2010 - 8 VII 2010) |
|||
*[[File:Synclib.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Grzegorz Schetyna]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (8 VII 2010 - 6 VIII 2010) |
|||
*[[File:Komorowski.png]] [[Third Way|Bronisław Komorowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (6 VIII 2010 - 2015) |
|||
*[[File:Duda.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Duda]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (2015 - present) |
|||
==List of Premiers== |
|||
===[[File:Cball-KOP.png]] [[File:Cball-PL.png]] Kingdom of Poland/Polish-Lithuania=== |
|||
====Great Chancellors (1107 - 1795)==== |
|||
*Jan - (1107–1112) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Michał Awdaniec]] - (1112–1113) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Goswin]] - (1113–1138) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Lupus]] - (1138–1145) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Pean]] - (1145–1152) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Cherubin]] - (1152–1172) |
|||
*Klemens - (1172–1173) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Stefan]] - (1173–1206) |
|||
*[[File:Humanismpix.png]] [[File:Catheo.png]] [[Humanism|Iwo]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Odrowąż]] - (1206–1208) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Wincenty z Niałka]] - (1208–1211) |
|||
*Jarost - (1211–1212) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Marcin]] - (1212–1213) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Nanker]] - (1213–1241) |
|||
*Wawrzęta Gutowski - (1241–1243) |
|||
*Rambold - (1243–1262) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Paweł z Przemankowa]] - (1262–1266) |
|||
*Stanisław z Krakowa - (1266–1270) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Prokop]] - (1270–1280) |
|||
*[[File:Premyslid.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Zaremba]] - (1280–1290) |
|||
*Wincenty - (1290–1296) |
|||
*[[File:Premyslid.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jan]] - (1296) |
|||
*Piotr Angeli - (1296–1306) |
|||
*Franciszek z Krakowa - (1306–1320) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Zbigniew ze Szczyrzyca]] - (1320–1356) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Janusz Suchywilk]] - (1357–1373) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Zawisza Kurozwęcki]] - (1373–1379) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jan Radlica]] - (1380–1386) |
|||
*[[File:Ossoliński.png]] Mikołaj Zaklika z Międzygórza - (1386–1404) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Mikołaj Kurowski]] - (1404–1411) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Wojciech Jastrzębiec]] - (1411–1423) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jan Szafraniec]] - (1423–1433) |
|||
*Jan Taszka Koniecpolski - (1434–1454) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jan Gruszczyński]] - (1454–1469) |
|||
*Jakub Dembiński - (1469–1473) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Uriel Górka]] - (1473–1479) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Stanisław Kurozwęcki]] - (1479–1482) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Krzesław Kurozwęcki]] - (1483–1503) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jan Łaski]] - (1503–1510) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Maciej Drzewicki]] - (1510–1513) |
|||
*[[File:Habs.png]] [[Enlightened Absolutism|Krzysztof Szydłowiecki]] - (1515–1532) |
|||
*[[File:Humanismpix.png]] [[File:Catheo.png]] [[Humanism|Jan]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Chojniecki]] - (1532–1538) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Paweł Dunin Wolski]] - (1539–1540) |
|||
*Tomasz Sobocki - (1540-1541) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Samuel Maciejowski]] - (1541–1550) |
|||
*[[File:Humanismpix.png]] [[Humanism|Jan Ocieski]] - (1550 - 1563) |
|||
*[[File:Arist.png]] [[Aristocracy|Walenty Dembiński]] - (1564–1576) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Piotr Dunin-Wolski]] - (1576–1578) |
|||
*[[File:Humanismpix.png]] [[Humanism|Jan Zamoyski]] - (1578–1605) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Maciej Pstrokoński]] - (1606–1609) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Wawrzyniec Gembicki]] - (1609–1613) |
|||
*[[File:Prawdzic.png]] Feliks Kryski - (1613–1618) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Stanisław Żółkiewski]] - (1618–1620) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Lipski]] - (1620–1625) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Wacław Leszczyński]] - (1625–1628) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jakub Zadzik]] - (1628–1635) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Tomasz Zamoyski]] - (1635-1638) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Piotr Gembicki]] - (1638–1643) |
|||
*[[File:Ossoliński.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jerzy Ossoliński]] - (1643–1650) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Leszczyński]] - (1650–1652) |
|||
*[[File:Ossoliński.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Stefan Koryciński]] - (1652–1658) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Mikołaj Jan Prażmowski]] - (1658–1666) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Jan Leszczyński]] - (1666–1678) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jan Stefan Wydżga]] - (1678) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Jan Wielopolski]] - (1678–1688) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jerzy Albrecht Denhoff]] - (1688–1702) |
|||
*[[File:Ossoliński.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Karol Tarło]] - (1702) |
|||
*[[File:JunoszaCath.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Chryzostom Załuski]] - (1702–1706) |
|||
*[[File:Enlightenment.png]] [[Enlightenment Thought|Jan Stanisław Jabłonowski]] - (1706–1709) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Jan Sebastian Szembek]] - (1712–1731) |
|||
*[[File:JunoszaCath.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Stanisław Załuski]] - (1735–1746) |
|||
*[[File:Monarch.png]] [[Monarchism|Jan Małachowski]] - (1746–1762) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Andrzej Hieronim Zamoyski]] - (1764–1767) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Stanisław Młodziejowski]] - (1767–1780) |
|||
*[[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Jan Andrzej Borch]] - (1780) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Antoni Onufry Okęcki]] - (1780–1786) |
|||
*[[File:Noble.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Jacek Małachowski]] - (1786–1793) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Antoni Sułkowski]] - (1793–1795) |
|||
====[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] Great Crown Hetman (1503 - 1794)==== |
|||
*[[File:Arist.png]] [[Aristocracy|Mikołaj Kamieniecki]] - (1503 - 1515) |
|||
*[[File:Arist.png]] [[Aristocracy|Mikołaj Firlej]] - (1515 - 1526) |
|||
*''vacat'' - (1526 - 1527) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Jan Amor Tarnowski]] - (1527 - 1559) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Mikołaj Sieniawski]] - (1561 - 1569) |
|||
*[[File:Stratocalvin-Antifurry.png]] [[Protestant Theocracy#Calvinist/Reformed|Jerzy Jazłowiecki]] - (1569 - 1575) |
|||
*''vacat'' - (1575 - 1578/1579) |
|||
*[[File:Arist.png]] [[Aristocracy|Mikołaj Mielecki]] - (1578/1579 - 1580) |
|||
*''vacat'' - (1580 - 1581) |
|||
*[[File:Humanismpix.png]] [[Humanism|Jan Zamoyski]] - (1581 - 1605) |
|||
*''vacat'' - (1605 - 1618) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Stanisław Żółkiewski]] - (1618 - 1620) |
|||
*''vacat'' - (1620 - 1632) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Stanisław]] [[Aristocracy|Koniecpolski]] - (1632 - 1646) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Mikołaj]] [[Stratocracy|Potocki]] - (1646 - 1651) |
|||
*''vacat'' - (1651 - 1654) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Aristocracy|Stanisław]] [[Imperialism|Potocki]] - (1654 - 1667) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Jan Sobieski]] - (1668 - 1676) |
|||
*[[File:Arist.png]] [[Aristocracy|Dymitr Jerzy]] [[Plutocracy|Wiśniowiecki]] - (1676 - 1682) |
|||
*''vacat'' - (1682 - 1683) |
|||
*[[File:Enlightenment.png]] [[Enlightenment Thought|Jan Stanisław Jabłonowski]] - (1683 - 1702) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Feliks Kazimierz Potocki]] - (1702 - 1702) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Hieronim Augustyn Lubomirski]] - (1702 - 1706) |
|||
*[[File:Arist.png]] [[Aristocracy|Adam Mikołaj Sieniawski]] - (1706 - 1726) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Stanisław Mateusz Rzewuski]] - (1726 - 1728) |
|||
*''vacat'' - (1728 - 1735) |
|||
*[[File:Feud.png]] [[Feudalism|Józef Potocki]] - (1735 - 1751) |
|||
*''vacat'' - (1751 - 1752) |
|||
*[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Jan Klemens Branicki]] - (1752 - 1771) |
|||
*''vacat'' - (1771 - 1773) |
|||
*[[File:Noble.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Wacław Rzewuski]] - (1773 - 1773) |
|||
*[[File:Anti-Reform.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Franciszek Ksawery Branicki]] - (1773 - 1793) |
|||
*[[File:Emon.png]] [[Elective Monarchism|Piotr Ożarowski]] - (1793 - 1794) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Poland.png]] Duchy of Warsaw era=== |
|||
*[[File:Consti.png]] [[Constitutionalism|Stanisław Małachowski]] (1807-1807) |
|||
*[[File:Consti.png]] [[Constitutionalism|Ludwik Szymon Gutakowski]] (1807-1809) |
|||
*[[File:Kostka.png]] [[Enlightenment Thought|Stanisław Kostka Potocki]] (1809-1815) |
|||
====Deputy Prime Ministers==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
Poland under the partitions |
|||
===[[File:Cball-CongressPoland.png]] <i>Kingdom of Poland (Russia)</i> [[File:Cball-Russian_Empire.png|link=https://polcompball.miraheze.org/wiki/List_of_movements/Political_Parties/Russia#Russian_Empire]]=== |
|||
====Namiestnik of the Kingdom of Poland==== |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Wasilij Łanskoj]] - (1815-1815) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Józef Zajączek]] - (1815-1826) |
|||
*''vacat'' |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Iwan Dybicz Zabałkański]] - (1831 - 1831) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Iwan Paskiewicz]] - (1831 - 1856) |
|||
*[[File:Arist.png]] [[Aristocracy|Wincenty Krasiński]] - (1855 - 1856) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Michaił Gorczakow]] - (1856 - 1861) |
|||
*[[File:Anti-Catholic.png]] [[Imperialism|Nikołaj Suchozaniet]] - (1861 - 1861) |
|||
*[[File:Cathimp.png]] [[Imperialism|Karol Lambert]] - (1861 - 1861) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Aleksandr Lüders]] - (1861- 1862) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Konstanty Romanow]] - (1862 - 1863) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Fiodor Berg]] - (1863 - 1874) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Paul Demetrius von Kotzebue]] - (1874 - 1880) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Piotr Albiedinski]] - (1880 - 1883) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Iosif Hurko]] - (1883 - 1894) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Pawieł Szuwałow]] - (1894 - 1896) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Aleksandr Imeretyński]] - (1897 - 1900) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Iwan Podgorodnikow]] - (1900 - 1901) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Michaił Czertkow]] - (1901 - 1905) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Konstantin Maksimowicz]] - (1905 - 1905) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Gieorgij Skałon]] - (1905 - 1914) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Jakow Żyliński]] - (1914) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Anton von Essen]] - (1914 - 1915) |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Paweł Jengałyczew]] - (1915 - 1917) |
|||
====Provisional Government of the Kingdom of Poland (1815)==== |
|||
*[[File:Imp.png]] [[Imperialism|Wasilij Łanskoj]] - (1815-1815) |
|||
====Presidents of the Administrative Council of the Kingdom of Poland==== |
|||
*[[File:Arist.png]] [[Aristocracy|Adam Jerzy Czartoryski]] - (1815-1815) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Józef Zajączek]] - (1815-1826) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Walenty Faustyn Sobolewski]] - (1826-1830) |
|||
====Presidents of the National Government of the Kingdom of Poland - (1830-1831)==== |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Adam Jerzy Czartoryski]] - (1830-1831) |
|||
*[[File:StratoDictature-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Józef Chłopicki]] - (1830-1831) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Krukowiecki]] - (1831-1831) |
|||
*[[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Bonawentura Niemojowski]] - (1831-1831) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Jan Nepomucen Umiński]] - (1831-1831) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Maciej Rybiński]] - (1831-1831) |
|||
====Presidents of the National Government of the Republic of Poland (1846)==== |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Ludwik Gorzkowski]] - (22 II 1846 - 24 II 1846) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Aleksander Grzegorzewski]] - (22 II 1846 - 24 II 1846) |
|||
*[[File:StratoDictature-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Jan Tyssowski]] - (22 II 1846 - 3 III 1846) |
|||
====Presidents of the National Committee in Poznań (1848)==== |
|||
*[[File:Stratocalvin-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Gustaw Potworowski]] - (20 III 1848 - 9 V 1848) |
|||
====Presidents of the National Government (1863-1864)==== |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Stefan Bobrowski]] - (21 I 1863 - 17 II 1863) |
|||
*[[File:StratoDictature-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Ludwik Mierosławski]] - (17 II 1863 - 11 III 1863) |
|||
*[[File:StratoDictature-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Marian Langiewicz]] - (11 III 1863 - 18 III 1863) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Stefan Bobrowski]] - (21 III 1863 - 12 IV 1863) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Agaton Giller]] - (12 IV 1863 - 23 V 1863) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Franciszek Dobrowolski]] - (23 V 1863 - 9 VI 1863) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Piotr Kobylański]] - (9 VI 1863 - 10 VI 1863) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Karol Majewski]] - (14 VI 1863 - 17 IX 1863) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Franciszek Dobrowolski]] - (17 IX 1863 - 17 X 1863) |
|||
*[[File:StratoDictature-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Romuald Traugutt]] - (17 X 1863 - 10 IV 1864) |
|||
*[[File:AntiMil.png]] Bronisław Brzeziński - (20 IV 1864 - ? X 1864) |
|||
====Heads of executive authorities in the occupied Kingdom of Poland (1917-1918)==== |
|||
*[[File:Solid.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Józef Mikułowski-Pomorski]] - (30 IX 1917 - 13 XII 1917) |
|||
*[[File:Anticommunism.png]] {{PCBA|Anti-Communism|Jan Kucharzewski}} - (26 XI 1917 - 27 II 1918) |
|||
*[[File:CathDem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Antoni Ponikowski]] - (27 II 1918 - 4 IV 1918) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Kanty Steczkowski]] - (4 IV 1918 - 2 X 1918) |
|||
*[[File:Anticommunism.png]] {{PCBA|Anti-Communism|Jan Kucharzewski}} - (2 X 1918 - 9 X 1918) |
|||
*[[File:Civnat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Bohdan Broniewski]] - (10 X 1918 - 23 X 1918) |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Józef Świeżyński]] - (23 X 1918 - 3 XI 1918) |
|||
*[[File:Scientocracy_Small.png]] [[Scientocracy|Władysław Wróblewski]] - (3 XI 1918 - 14 XI 1918) |
|||
======Deputy Prime Ministers of the Regency Council====== |
|||
*[[File:Solid.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Józef Mikułowski-Pomorski]] - (27 XII 1917 - 27 II 1918) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stanisław Dzierzbicki]] (LPP) - (27 VII 1918 - 30 IX 1918) |
|||
*[[File:Civnat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Bohdan Broniewski]] - (30 IX 1918 - 23 X 1918) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Poland-old.png]] Second Polish Rzeczpospolita era=== |
|||
====Prime Ministers of the Provisional People's Government of the Polish Republic (1918)==== |
|||
*[[File:Daszek.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Ignacy Daszyński]] - (1918-1918) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław August Thugutt]] - (1918-1918) |
|||
====Prime Ministers of the Second Republic of Poland==== |
|||
*[[File:Daszek.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Ignacy Daszyński]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - (1918-1918) |
|||
*[[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Jedrzej Moraczewski]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - (1918-1919) |
|||
*[[File:IgnaśPaderewski.png]] [[Patriotism|Ignacy Jan Paderewski]] - (1919-1919) |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Leopold Skulski]] - (1919-1920) |
|||
*[[File:Witos.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Wincenty Witos]] ([[File:Witos.png]] PSL) - (1920-1920) |
|||
*[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Władyslaw Grabski]] - (1920-1920) |
|||
*[[File:Witos.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Wincenty Witos]] ([[File:Witos.png]] PSL) - (1920-1921) |
|||
*[[File:CathDem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Antoni Ponikowski]] - (1921-1922) |
|||
*[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Artur Sliwiński]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - (1922-1922) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Julian Nowak]] - (1922-1922) |
|||
*[[File:Sikorski.png]] [[Moderatism|Władysław Sikorski]] - (1922-1923) |
|||
*[[File:Witos.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Wincenty Witos]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - (1923-1923) |
|||
*[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Władyslaw Grabski]] - (1923-1925) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Aleksander Skrzyński]] - (1925-1926) |
|||
*[[File:Witos.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Wincenty Witos]] ([[File:Witos.png]] PSL) - (1926-1926) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Kazimierz Bartel]] Labour Party - (1926-1926) |
|||
*[[File:Pilsudski.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Józef Piłsudski]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1926-1928) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Kazimierz Bartel]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1928-1929) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Kazimierz Bartel]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1929-1929) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Kazimierz Bartel]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1929-1930) |
|||
*[[File:WalerySlawek.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Walery Slawek]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1930-1930) |
|||
*[[File:Pilsudski.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Józef Piłsudski]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1930-1930) |
|||
*[[File:WalerySlawek.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Walery Slawek]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1930-1931) |
|||
*[[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Aleksander Prystor]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1930-1933) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Janusz Jędrzejewicz]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1933-1934) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Leon Kozłowski]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1934-1935) |
|||
*[[File:WalerySlawek.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Walery Slawek]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1935-1935) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Marian Zyndram-Kościałkowski]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1933-1936) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Felicjan Sławoj Składkowski]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (1936-1939) |
|||
====Deputy Prime Ministers==== |
|||
*[[File:Daszek.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Ignacy Daszyński]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - (24 VII 1920 - 4 I 1921) |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stanisław Głąbiński]] (ZLN) - (28 V 1923 - 14 IX 1923) |
|||
*[[File:WojciechKorfanty.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Wojciech Korfanty]] (PSChD) - (27 X 1923 - 14 XII 1923) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław August Thugutt]] ([[File:Witos.png]] PSL) - (17 XI 1924 - 28 V 1925) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Kazimierz Bartel]] (PP) - (2 X 1926 - 27 VI 1928) |
|||
*[[File:Sanacja.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Józef Beck]] - (25 VIII 1930 - 4 XII 1930) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Bronisław Pieracki]] ([[File:AuthNat.png]] BBWR) - (4 XII 1930 - 22 VI 1931) |
|||
*Władysław Marian Zawadzki - (20 III 1932 - 6 IX 1932) |
|||
*[[File:Indust.png]] [[Industrialism|Eugeniusz Kwiatkowski]] ([[File:OZoN.png]] OZN) - (14 X 1935 - 30 IX 1939) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Poland-old.png]] <i>Republic of Poland-in-exile</i> (1939-1990)=== |
|||
*[[File:Sikorski.png]] [[Moderatism|Władysław Sikorski]] - (1939 - 1940) |
|||
*[[File:Freemason_.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|August Zaleski]] - (1940 - 1940) |
|||
*[[File:Sikorski.png]] [[Moderatism|Władysław Sikorski]] - (1940 - 1943) |
|||
*[[File:Mikołajczyk.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Stanisław Mikołajczyk]] - (1943 - 1944) |
|||
*[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Tomasz Arciszewski]] - (1944 - 1947) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Tadeusz Bór-Komorowski]] [[File:Komorowski.png]] - (1947 - 1949) |
|||
*[[File:Freemason_.png]] Tadeusz Tomaszewski - (1949 - 1950) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Roman Odzierzyński]] - (1950 - 1953) |
|||
*[[File:Sanacja.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Jerzy Hryniewski]] - (1954 - 1954) |
|||
*[[File:Consocf.png]] [[Conservative Socialism|Stanisław Mackiewicz]] - (1954 - 1955) |
|||
*Hugon Hanke - (1955 -1955) |
|||
*[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Antoni Pająk]] - (1955 - 1965) |
|||
*Aleksander Zawisza - (1965 - 1970) |
|||
*[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Zygmunt Muchniewski]] - (1970 - 1972) |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Alfred Urbański]] - (1972 - 1976) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Kazimierz Sabbat]] - (1976 - 1986) |
|||
*Edward Szczepanik - (1986 - 1990) |
|||
====Deputy Prime Ministers==== |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stanisław Stroński]] - (1939-1939) |
|||
*[[File:Witos.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stanisław Kot]] - (1939-1941) |
|||
*[[File:Mikołajczyk.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Stanisław Mikołajczyk]] - (1941-1943) |
|||
*[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Jan Kwapiński]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - 1943-1944 |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Stanisław Jankowski]] - (1944-1945) |
|||
*[[File:Moder.png]] [[Moderatism|Jerzy Gawenda]] - (1972-1976) |
|||
*[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Stanisław Borczyk]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - (1978-1979) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-PRPoland.png]] Polish People's Rzeczpospolita era [[File:PRL.png]]=== |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism#Stalinism|Edward Osóbka-Morawski]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - (1944-1947) |
|||
*[[File:Cyrankiewicz.png]] [[National Communism|Józef Cyrankiewicz]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - (1947-1952) |
|||
*[[File:Bierut.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism#Stalinism|Bolesław Bierut]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1952-1954) |
|||
*[[File:Cyrankiewicz.png]] [[National Communism|Józef Cyrankiewicz]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1954-1970) |
|||
*[[File:Gierek.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1970-1980) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Babiuch]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1980-1981) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Pińkowski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1981-1981) |
|||
*[[File:Jaruzelski.png]] [[National Communism|Wojciech Jaruzelski]] [[File:Jaruzelski-2.png]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1981-1985) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Zbigniew Messner]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1985-1988) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Mieczyslaw]] [[Dengism|Rakowski]] [[File:Dengf.png]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1988-1989) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Czesław Kiszczak]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1989-1989) |
|||
*[[File:Soccap.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Tadeusz Mazowiecki]] ([[File:Solidarność.png]] Solidarność) - (1989-1991) |
|||
====Deputy Prime Ministers==== |
|||
*[[File:Marxfem.png]] [[Marxist Feminism|Wanda Wasilewska]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PPR) - (1944 - 1944) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Andrzej Witos]] ([[File:Agsoc.png]] SL) - (1944 - 1944) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Janusz]] ([[File:Agsoc.png]] SL) - (1944 - 1945) |
|||
*[[File:Gomułka.png]] [[National Communism|Władysław Gomułka]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1944 - 1949) |
|||
*[[File:Mikołajczyk.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Stanisław Mikołajczyk]] ([[File:Witos.png]] PSL) - (1945-1947) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Antoni Korzycki]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) - (1947-1952) |
|||
*[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Aleksander Zawadzki]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1949-1949) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Hilary Minc]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1949-1956) |
|||
*[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Aleksander Zawadzki]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1950-1952) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Hilary Chełchowski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1950 - 1952) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stefan Jędrychowski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1951-1956) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Gede]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1951-1956) |
|||
*[[File:Cyrankiewicz.png]] [[National Communism|Józef Cyrankiewicz]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1952-1954) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Władysław Dworakowski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1952-1954) |
|||
*[[File:Gierek.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1952-1970) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Zenon Nowak]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1952-1956) |
|||
*[[File:Strato.png]] [[Stratocracy|Konstanty Rokossowski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1952-1954) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jakub Berman]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1954-1956) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Łapot]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1954-1956) |
|||
*[[File:Strato.png]] [[Stratocracy|Franciszek Jóźwiak]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1955-1956) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Eugeniusz Stawiński]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1956-1956) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stefan Ignar]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) - (1956 - 1969) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Zenon Nowak]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1956-1968) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Eugeniusz Szyr]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1959-1972) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Julian Tokarski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1959-1965) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Waniołka]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1962-1968) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Wacław Majewski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1969-1971) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Marian Olewiński]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1969-1970) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zdzisław Tomal]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) - (1969 - 1976) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Kulesza]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1970-1971) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Mieczysław Jagielski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1970-1981) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kociołek]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1970-1970) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Kaim]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1970-1979) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Mitręga]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1970-1975) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Wincenty Kraśko]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1971-1972) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kazimierz Olszewski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1972-1977) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Tejchma]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1972-1979) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Szlachcic]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1974-1976) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Alojzy Karkoszka]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1975-1976) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Pyka]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1975-1980) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Wrzaszczyk]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1975-1980) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Longin Cegielski]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) - (1976 - 1980) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Kępa]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1976-1979) |
|||
*[[File:Scientocracy_Small.png]] [[Scientocracy|Kazimierz Secomski]] - (1976-1980) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Szydlak]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1976-1980) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kazimierz Barcikowski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1980-1980) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Roman Malinowski]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) - (1980 - 1985) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Pińkowski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1980-1980) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Grabski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1980-1980) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Kisiel]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1980-1981) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Aleksander Kopeć]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1980-1981) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław]] [[Police Statism|Kowalczyk]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1980-1981) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Mach]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1980-1981) |
|||
*[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Jerzy Ozdowski]] (PZKS) - (1980 - 1982) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Andrzej Jedynak]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1980-1981) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Mieczyslaw]] [[Dengism|Rakowski]] [[File:Dengf.png]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1988-1989) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Zbigniew Madej]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1981 - 1983) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Janusz Obodowski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1981 - 1985) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Kowalczyk]] ([[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] SD) - (1981 - 1985) |
|||
*[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Zenon Komender]] ("PAX") - (1982 - 1985) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Zbigniew Szałajda]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1982-1988) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Manfred Gorywoda]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1983-1987) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Zbigniew Messner]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1983-1985) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zbigniew Gertych]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1985 - 1987) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Władysław Gwiazda]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1985 - 1987) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Józef Kozioł]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) - (1985 - 1988) |
|||
*[[File:Keynes.png]] [[Keynesian School|Zdzisław Sadowski]] - (1987 - 1988) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Kazimierz Olesiak]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) - (1988 - 1989) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Janusz Patorski]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1988 - 1989) |
|||
*[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Ireneusz Sekuła]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1988 - 1989) |
|||
*[[File:Balcerowicz.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Leszek Balcerowicz]] ([[File:Solidarność.png]] Solidarność) - (1988 - 1991) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Czesław Janicki]] ([[File:PSL-old.png]] PSL) - (1989 - 1990) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Jan Janowski]] ([[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] SD) - (1989-1990) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Czesław Kiszczak]] ([[File:PZPR.png]] PZPR) - (1989-1990) |
|||
===[[File:Polandball.png]] Third Polish Rzeczpospolita era=== |
|||
*[[File:Soccap.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Tadeusz Mazowiecki]] (DU) - (1989 - 1991) |
|||
*[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Jan Krzysztof Bielecki]] (KLD) - (1991 - 1991) |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Olszewski]] (PC) - (1991-1992) |
|||
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Hanna Suchocka]] (UW) - (1992 - 1993) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Waldemar Pawlak]] - ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (1993-1995) |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Józef Oleksy]] - ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) - (1995 - 1996) |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Włodzimierz Cimosiewicz]] - ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) - (1996 - 1997) |
|||
*[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jerzy Buzek]] (AWS) - (1997 - 2001) |
|||
*[[File:Miller.png]] [[Social Democracy|Leszek Miller]] - ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) (2001 - 2004) |
|||
*[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Marek Belka]] - ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) (2004 - 2005) |
|||
*[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Kazimierz Marcinkiewicz]] - ([[File:PiS.png]] PIS) (2005 - 2006) |
|||
*[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] - ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) (2006 - 2007) <ref>Jarosław became welafrist in mid 2010's and illiberal democratic in 2020.</ref> |
|||
*[[File:Tusk.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Donald Tusk]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (2007 - 2014) |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kopacz]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (2014 - 2015) |
|||
*[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Beata Szydło]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (2015 - 2017) |
|||
*[[File:Morawiecki.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Mateusz Morawiecki]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (2017 - 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Tusk.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Donald Tusk]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) (2023 -) |
|||
====Deputy Prime Ministers==== |
|||
*[[File:Balcerowicz.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Leszek Balcerowicz]] ([[File:Solidarność.png]] Solidarność) - (12 IX 1989 - 5 XII 1991) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Czesław Janicki]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (12 IX 1989 - 6 VII 1990) |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] [[Liberalism|Jan Jankowski]] ([[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] SD) - (12 IX 1989 - 14 XII 1990) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Czesław Kiszczak]] - (12 X 1989 - 6 VII 1990) |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Henryk Goryszewski]] (ZCHN) - (11 VII 1992 - 26 X 1993) |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Paweł Łączkowski]] (PCHD) - (11 VII 1992 - 26 X 1993) |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marek Borowski]] ([[File:Socjaldemokracja.png]] SdRP) - ( 26 X 1993 - 8 II 1994)) |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Włodzimierz Cimowszewicz]] ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) - (26 X 1993 - 6 III 1995) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Aleksander Łuczak]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (26 X 1993 - 7 II 1996) |
|||
*[[File:Newpragmat.png]] [[mh:polcompballpl:Nowy pragmatyzm|Grzegorz Kołodko]] - (28 IV 1994 - 4 II 1997) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Roman Jagieliński]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (7 IV- 1995 - 10 IV 1997) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Mirosław Pietrewicz]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (7 II- 1996 - 10 31 X 1997) |
|||
*[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Marek Belka]] - (4 II 1997 - 31 X 1997) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jarosław Kalinowski]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (25 IV 1997 - 31 X 1997) |
|||
*[[File:Balcerowicz.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Leszek Balcerowicz]] (UW) - (31 X 1997 - VI 2000) |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Janusz Tomaszewski]] ([[File:Solidarność.png]] AWS) - (31 X 1997 - 3 IX 2000) |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Janusz Tomaszewski]] ([[File:Solidarność.png]] AWS) - (19 X 1999 - 19 X 2001 |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Janusz Steinhoff]] (PPChD) - (12 VI 2000 - 19 X 2001) |
|||
*[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Marek Belka]] - (19 X 2001 - 6 VII 2002) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jarosław Kalinowski]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (19 X 2001 - 3 III 2003) |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marek Pol]] - (19 X 2001 - 2 V 2004) |
|||
*[[File:Newpragmat.png]] [[mh:polcompballpl:Nowy pragmatyzm|Grzegorz Kołodko]] - (6 VII 2002 - 16 VI 2003) |
|||
*[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Jerzy Hausner]] - (16 VI 2003 - 31 III 2005) |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Józef Oleksy]] ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) - (21 I 2004 - 21 IV 2004) |
|||
*[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Izabela]] [[Feminism|Jaruga-Nowacka]] (Unia Lewicy) - (2 V 2004 - 31 X 2005) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ludwik Dorn]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (21 XI 2005 - 27 IV 2007) |
|||
*[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Zyta Gilowska]] - (7 I 2006 - 24 VI 2006) |
|||
*[[File:Trad.png]] [[Traditionalism|Roman Giertych]] (LPR) - (5 V 2006 - 13 VIII 2007) |
|||
*[[File:Lepper.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Andrzej Lepper]] ([[File:Samoobrona.png]] Samoobrona) - (5 V 2006 - 22 IX 2006) |
|||
*[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Zyta Gilowska]] - (22 IX 2006 - 7 IX 2007) |
|||
*[[File:Lepper.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Andrzej Lepper]] ([[File:Samoobrona.png]] Samoobrona) - (16 X 2007 - 9 VII 2007) |
|||
*[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Zyta Gilowska]] - (10 X 2007 - 16 XI 2007) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Przemysław Gosiewski]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (11 IX 2007 - 16 XI 2007) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Waldemar Pawlak]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (16 XI 2007 - 27 XI 2012) |
|||
*[[File:Synclib.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Grzegorz Schetyna]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 13 X 2009) |
|||
*[[File:Farmpop.png]] [[Agrarianism|Janusz Piechociński]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (6 XII 2012 - 16 XI 2015) |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Jacek Rostowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (25 II 2013 - 27 XI 2013) |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Elżbieta Bieńkowska]] - (27 XI 2013 - 22 IX 2014) |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Tomasz Siemoniak]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015) |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Gliński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 21 VI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Gowin.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jarosław Gowin]] ([[File:Agreement.png]] Porozumienie) - (16 XI 2015 - 8 IV 2020) |
|||
*[[File:Morawiecki.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Mateusz Morawiecki]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 11 XII 2017) |
|||
*[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Beata Szydło]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (11 XII 2017 - 3 VI 2019) |
|||
*[[File:Sasin.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek]] [[Kleptocracy|Sasin]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (4 VI 2019 - 21 VI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Eccon.png]] [[Eco-Conservatism|Jadwiga Emilewicz]] ([[File:Agreement.png]] Porozumienie) - (9 IV 2020 - 6 X 2020) |
|||
*[[File:Gowin.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jarosław Gowin]] ([[File:Agreement.png]] Porozumienie) - (6 X 2020 - 11 VIII 2021) |
|||
*[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (6 X 2020 - 19 VI 2022) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Henryk Kowalczyk]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (26 X 2021 - 21 VI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Błaszczak]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (22 VI 2022 - 21 VI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (21 VI 2023 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Kosiniak.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
*[[File:ProgressiveChristianity.png]] [[Progressivism|Krzysztof Gawkowski]] ([[File:Lewica.png]] NL) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
=Chancellery of the President= |
|||
==Heads of the President's Chancellery== |
|||
*''vacat'' (5 VIII - 7 VIII 2015) |
|||
*[[File:Christfem.png]] [[Religious Feminism#Christianity|Małgorzata Sadurska]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (7 VIII 2015 - 12 VI 2017) |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Halina Szymańska]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (13 VI 2017 - 7 X 2020) |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Grażyna Ignaczak-Bandych]] - (8 X 2020 - present ) |
|||
==Heads of the President's Cabinet== |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Paweł Szrot]] - (2021 - 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Mach.png]] [[Machiavellianism|Marcin Mastalerek]] - (2023 - present ) |
|||
==Management of the Chancellery of the President== |
|||
TBA |
|||
=[[File:KPRM.png]] Chancellery of the Prime Minister= |
|||
==Management== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
==Heads of the Chancellery== |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Grabiec]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
=Ministers= |
|||
==[[File:Cball-Poland.png]] Third Polish Rzeczpospolita== |
|||
===Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development=== |
|||
*[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Marek Sawicki]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (16 XI 2007 - 26 VII 2012) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stanisław Kalemba]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (31 VII 2012 - 17 III 2014) |
|||
*[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Marek Sawicki]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (17 III 2014 - 16 XI 2015) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Jurgiel]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 19 VI 2018) |
|||
*[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Jan Ardanowski]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (20 VI 2018 - 6 X 2020) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Grzegorz Puda]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (6 X 2020 - 26 X 2021) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Henryk Kowalczyk]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (26 X 2021 - 6 IV 2023) |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Robert Telus]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (6 IV 2023 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Gembicka]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Czesław Siekierski]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of Climate and Environment=== |
|||
*[[File:Eccon.png]] [[Eco-Conservatism|Anna Moskwa]] - (26 X 2021 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Anna Łukaszewska-Trzeciakowska]] - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Polska2050G.png]] [[Liberalism|Paulina Hennig-Kloska]] ([[File:P2050.png]] PL2050) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of Culture and National Heritage=== |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Gliński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dominika Chorosińska]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023- 13 V 2024) |
|||
*[[File:Fem.png]] [[Feminism|Hanna Wróblewska]] - (13 V 2024 -) |
|||
===Ministry of Development and Technology=== |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Buda]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (8 IV 2022 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Marlena]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maląg]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Krzysztof Hetman]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (13 XII 2023 - 13 V 2024) |
|||
*[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Krzysztof Paszyk]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (13 V 2024-) |
|||
===Ministry of Education and Science=== |
|||
*[[File:Authoritarian_Conservatism.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Przemysław]] [[National Conservatism|Czarnek]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (1 I 2021 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Krzysztof Szczucki]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Nowacka]] ([[File:Ipl.png]] Ipl) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of Family and Social Policy=== |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Bożena Borys-Szopa]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (4 VI 2019 - 15 XI 2019) |
|||
*[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Marlena]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maląg]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (15 XI 2019 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Welf.png]] [[Welfarism|Dorota Bojemska]] - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Agnieszka Dziemianowicz-Bąk]] ([[File:Lewica.png]] NL) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of Finance=== |
|||
*[[File:Bankocracy.png]] [[Financialism|Tadeusz Kościński]] - (15 XI 2019 - 9 II 2022) |
|||
*[[File:Morawiecki.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Mateusz Morawiecki]] - (10 II 2022 - 26 IV 2022) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-EU.png]] [[European Federalism|Magdalena Rzeczkowska]] - (26 IV 2022 - present) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Kosztowniak]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Andrzej Domański]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of Foreign Affairs=== |
|||
*[[File:libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Radosław]] [[Kakistocracy|Sikorski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 22 IX 2014) |
|||
*[[File:Synclib.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Grzegorz Schetyna]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015) |
|||
*[[File:Cball-SanEscobar.png]] [[Patriotism|Witold Waszczykowski]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018) |
|||
*[[File:Anticommunism.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jacek Czaputowicz]] - (9 I 2018 - 26 VIII 2020) |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Rau]] - (26 VIII 2020 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Radosław]] [[Kakistocracy|Sikorski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of Funds and Regional Policy=== |
|||
*[[File:Bankocracy.png]] [[Financialism|Tadeusz Kościński]] - (6 X 2020 - 26 X 2021) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Grzegorz Puda]] - (26 X 2021 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Małgorzata Jarosińska-Jedynak]] - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Katarzyna Pełczyńska-Nałęcz]] - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of Health=== |
|||
*[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Konstanty Radziwiłł]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018) |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Łukasz Szumowski]] - (9 I 2018 - 20 VIII 2020) |
|||
*[[File:AdamNiedzielski.png]] [[Corporatocracy|Adam Niedzielski]] - (26 VIII 2020 - 10 VIII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Katarzyna Sójka]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (10 VIII 2023 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Welf.png]] [[Welfarism|Ewa Krajewska]] - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Econlib.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Izabela Leszczyna]] - ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of Infrastructure=== |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Cezary Grabarczyk]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 7 XI 2011) |
|||
*[[File:Tusk.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Donald Tusk]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (7 XI 2011 - 18 XI 2011) |
|||
*[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Sławomir Nowak]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (18 XI 2011 - 27 XI 2013) |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Elżbieta Bieńkowska]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (27 XI 2013 - 22 IX 2014) |
|||
*[[File:Fem.png]] [[Feminism|Maria Wasiak]] - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Adamczyk]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Alvin Gajadhur]] - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Dariusz Klimczak]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of Internal Affairs and Administration=== |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Błaszczak]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018) |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Joachim Brudziński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (9 I 2018 - 4 VI 2018) |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Elżbieta Witek]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (4 VI 2019 - 9 VIII 2019) |
|||
*[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Mariusz Kamiński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (14 VIII 2019 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Paweł Szefernaker]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marcin Kierwiński]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023- 13 V 2024) |
|||
*[[File:Libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Tomasz Siemoniak]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 V 2024-) |
|||
===Ministry of Justice=== |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kopacz]] - (30 IV 2015 - 4 V 2015) |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Borys Budka]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (4 V 2015 - 15 XI 2015) |
|||
*[[File:ZiobroK.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Zbigniew]] [[Kleptocracy|Ziobro]] ([[File:United_Poland.png]] SP) - (16 XI 2015 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[File:Anti-LGBT.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Warchoł]] ([[File:United_Poland.png]] SP) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Civlibert.png]] [[Civil Libertarianism|Adam Bodnar]] - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of National Defence=== |
|||
*[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogdan Klich]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 2 VIII 2011) |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Tomasz Siemoniak]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (2 VIII 2011 - 16 XI 2015) |
|||
*[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Antoni Macierewicz]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Błaszczak]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (9 I 2018 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Kosiniak.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of Sport and Tourism=== |
|||
*[[File:M-SiK.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Elżbieta Jakubiak]] - (23 VII 2007 - 16 XI 2007) |
|||
*[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Mirosław Drzewiecki]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 13 X 2009) |
|||
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Giersz]] - (14 X 2009 - 18 XI 2011) |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Joanna Mucha]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (18 XI 2011 - 27 XI 2013) |
|||
*[[File:Civnat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Andrzej Biernat]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (27 XI 2013 - 15 VI 2015) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Adam Korol]] - (16 VI 2015 - 16 XI 2015) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Witold Bańka]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 15 XI 2019) |
|||
*[[File:Morawiecki.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Mateusz Morawiecki]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (15 XI 2019 - 5 XII 2019) |
|||
*[[File:Moder.png]] [[Moderatism|Danuta Dmowska-Andrzejuk]] - (5 XII 2019 - 6 X 2020) |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Gliński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (6 X 2020 - 26 X 2021) |
|||
*[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Kamil Bortniczuk]] ([[File:Republikanie.png]] Republicans) - (26 X 2021 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Moder.png]] [[Moderatism|Danuta Dmowska-Andrzejuk]] - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Sławomir Nitras]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023-) |
|||
===Ministry of State Assets=== |
|||
*[[File:Sasin.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek]] [[Kleptocracy|Sasin]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (15 XI 2019 - 27 XI 2023) |
|||
*Marzena Małek - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Borys Budka]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023- 13 V 2024) |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Jakub Jaworowski]] - (13 V 2024-) |
|||
===<i>Ministry of Administration and Digitization</i> (formerly)=== |
|||
*[[File:Cball-EU.png]] [[European Federalism|Michał Boni]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (18 XI 2011 - 27 XI 2013) |
|||
*[[File:Trzaskowski.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Rafał Trzaskowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (3 XII 2013 - 22 IX 2014) |
|||
*[[File:European_Federalism.png]] [[European Federalism|Andrzej Halicki]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015) |
|||
==[[File:Cball-PRPoland.png]] Polish People's Republic [[File:PRL.png]]== |
|||
TBA |
|||
=Mayors and village heads= |
|||
==Masovian Voivodeship== |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zdzisław Sipera]] ([[File:PiS.png]]) - (8 XII 2015 - 11 XI 2019) |
|||
*[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Konstanty Radziwiłł]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (25 XI 2019 - 31 III 2023) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tobiasz Bocheński]] ([[File:PiS.png]]) - (18 IV 2023 - 13 XII 2023) |
|||
*[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mariusz Frankowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023 -) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Warsaw.png]] Warsaw=== |
|||
*[[File:Lechkacz.png]] [[Religious Nationalism|Lech Kaczyński]] ([[File:PiS.png]]) - (18 XI 2002 - 22 XII 2005) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] ''[[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Marcinkiewicz]]'' ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (20 VII 2006 - 2 XII 2016) |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Hanna Gronkiewicz-Waltz]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (2 XII 2016 - 22 XI 2018) |
|||
*[[File:Trzaskowski.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Rafał Trzaskowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (22 XI 2018 - present) |
|||
==Silesian Voivodeship== |
|||
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Wójcik]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023 -) |
|||
===Katowice=== |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Marcin Krupa]] - (8 XII 2014 - present) |
|||
===Częstochowa=== |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk]] ([[File:Lewica.png]] NL) - (10 XII 2010 - present) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Bytom.png]] Bytom=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===Siemanowice Śląskie=== |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Rafał Piech]] (2014- present) |
|||
===Zawiercie=== |
|||
==Greater Poland Voivodeship== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===Poznań=== |
|||
*[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Ryszard Grobelny]] - (14 XII 1996 - 8 XII 2014) |
|||
*[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Jacek Jaśkowiak]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (8 XII 2014 - present) |
|||
===Gniezno=== |
|||
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Budasz]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (8 XII 2014 - 7 V 2024) |
|||
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Michał Powałowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (7 V 2024 - present) |
|||
==Lesser Poland Voivodeship== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Krakow.png]] Kraków=== |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Jacek Majchrowski]] - (19 XI 2002 - 7 V 2024) |
|||
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Aleksander Miszalski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (7 V 2024 - present) |
|||
===Wieliczka=== |
|||
TBA |
|||
====Councilors==== |
|||
*[[File:Gigachad.png]]<ref>Personally, it looks like a gigachad ([https://pbs.twimg.com/media/FRcou5bXwAEOjUB?format=jpg&name=large image]) </ref> [[Radical Centrism|Kamil Jastrzębski]] ([[File:Agreement.png]] Porozumienie) - (2018 - 2024) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Myślenice.png]] Myślenice=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Limanowa.png]] Limanowa=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===Wieliczka=== |
|||
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Janusz Chwierut]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (11 VI 2011 - present) |
|||
==Lower Silesian Voivodeship== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===Wrocław=== |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Bogdan Zdrojewski]] (Nonpartisan) - 4 VI-I IX 2000 |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Stanisław Huskowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - 8 V-19 XI 2002 |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Rafał Dutkiewicz]] (Nonpartisan) - 19 XI 2002-19 XI 2018 |
|||
*[[File:ModLib.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Jacek Sutryk]] (Nonpartisan/[[File:KO.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Civic Coalition]]) - 19 XI 2018-present |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Trzebnica.png]] Trzebnica=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
==Łódź Voivodeship== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===Łódź=== |
|||
*[[File:3way.png]] [[Third Way|Hanna Zdanowska]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2010 - present) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Rusiec.png]] Rusiec=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
==Pomeranian Voivodeship== |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Beata Rutkiewicz]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023 -) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Danzig.png]] Gdańsk=== |
|||
*[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Paweł Adamowicz]] (SKL / [[File:PO.png]] PO / [[File:WdGdansk.png]] WdG) - (26 X 1998 - 14 I 2019) |
|||
*[[File:Hcon.png]] [[Homoconservatism|Aleksandra Dulkiewicz]] ([[File:WdGdansk.png]] WdG) - (17 I 2019 - present) |
|||
===Gdynia=== |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Aleksandra Kosiorek]] - (7 V 2024 - present) |
|||
==Lublin Voivodeship== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===Lublin=== |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Pruszkowski]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PIS)-(1998- 4 XII 2006) |
|||
*[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Adam Wasilewski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO)-(4 XII 2006-13 XII 2010) |
|||
*[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Krzysztof Żuk]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) (13 XII 2010-present) |
|||
===Chełm=== |
|||
*[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jakub Banaszek]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) (23 XI 2018-present) |
|||
==Podkarpackie Voivodeship== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Rzeszów.png]] Rzeszów=== |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Zdzisław Banat]] (ZCHN) (26 IV 1990-5 IV 1991) |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mieczysław Janowski]] ([[File:Solidarność.png]] AWS) 5 IV 1991- 2 IV 1999) |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Szlachta]] ([[File:Solidarność.png]] AWS) 2 IV 1999-10 XI 2002) |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Tadeusz Ferenc]] ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) (10 XI 2002-10 II 2021) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Bajdak]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) (25 II 2021-21 VI 2021) |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Konrad Fijołek]] ([[File:Cball-Rzeszów.png]] RR) (21 VI 2021-present) |
|||
===Tarnobrzeg=== |
|||
*[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Grzegorz Kiełb]] (9 XII 2014-21 II 2018) |
|||
*Dariusz Bożek (19 XI 2018-present) |
|||
*[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Łukasz Nowak]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (7 V 2024 - present) |
|||
==Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Bydgoszcz.png]] Bydgoszcz=== |
|||
*[[File:3way.png]] [[Third Way|Roman Jasiakiewicz]] ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) (1998-2002) |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Konstanty Dombrowicz]] ([[File:Cball-Bydgoszcz.png]] Bydgoskie Porozumienie Obywatelskie) (22 XI 2002-14 XII 2010) |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Rafał Bruski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) (22 XII 2010-present) |
|||
===Toruń=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
==West Pomeranian Voivodeship== |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Adam Rudawski]] ([[File:P2050.png]] P2050) - (13 XII 2023 -) |
|||
===Szczecin=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
==Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship== |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Radosław Król]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - (13 XII 2023 -) |
|||
===Olsztyn=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
==Holy Cross Voivodeship== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===Kielce=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Sandomierz.png]] Sandomierz=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
==Podlaskie Voivodeship== |
|||
*[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jacek Brzozowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023 -) |
|||
===Białystok=== |
|||
*[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Tadeusz Truskolaski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) (5 XII 2006-present) |
|||
===Łomża=== |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Chrzanowski]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) (9 XII 2014-present) |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Choroszcz.png]] Choroszcz=== |
|||
*[https://www.choroszcz.pl/pl/menu_1/urzd_miejski/ TBA] |
|||
==Lubuskie Voivodeship== |
|||
*[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Marek Cebula]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (13 XII 2023 -) |
|||
===Gorzów Wielkopolski=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
==Opolskie Voivodeship== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===Opole=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
===[[File:Cball-Głubczyce.png]] Głubczyce=== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
=Labour Unions= |
|||
*[[File:Solidarność.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Solidarność]] |
|||
*[[File:ZSP.png]] [[Anarcho-Syndicalism|Związek Syndykalistów Polskich]] |
|||
=Senate= |
|||
<tabber> |
|||
XI cadency = |
|||
==Presidency of XI cadency (Prezydentium)== |
|||
*[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska]] - Marshal of Senate |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Seweryński]] - Senior Marshal |
|||
===Deputy Marshals of the Senate=== |
|||
*[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Magdalena Biejat]] |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Rafał Grupiński]] |
|||
*[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Michał Kamiński]] |
|||
*[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Maciej Żywno]] |
|||
==Members== |
|||
*Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość [[File:ZP.png]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Ambrozik]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Włodzimierz Bernacki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Bieńkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Bierecki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Przemysław Błaszczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Bogucka]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Jerzy Chróścikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Czelej]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wiesław Dobkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wiktor Durlak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Leszek Galemba]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Stanisław Gogacz]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Mieczysław Golba]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maciej Górski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Józef Jodłowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Kalata]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Stanisław Karczewski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Komorowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Waldemar Kraska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Majer]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Robert Mamątow]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Pająk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Pęk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zdzisław Pupa]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Rusiecki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Janina Sagatowska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Seweryński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Skurkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Słoń]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Aleksander Szwed]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Wiatr]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Jacek Włosowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Alicja Zając]] |
|||
*Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni [[File:KO.png]] |
|||
**[[File:libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Halina Bieda]] |
|||
**[[File:Civlibert.png]] [[Civil Libertarianism|Adam Bodnar]] |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marek Borowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Bogdan Borusewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ryszard Brejza]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Leszek Czarnobaj]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Artur Dunin]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Waldy Dzikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Fedorowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stanisław Gawłowski]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Beniamin Godyla]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Gorgoń-Komor]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Grodzki]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Janusz Gromek]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Rafał Grupiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jolanta Hibner]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tadeusz Jarmuziewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Ewa Kaliszuk]] |
|||
**[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Kazimierz Kleina]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogdan Klich]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Andrzej Kobiak]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Magdalena Kochan]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Władysław Komarnicki]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Kwiatkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Tomasz Lenz]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Beata Małecka-Libera]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Matecka]] |
|||
**[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Janusz Pęcherz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jolanta Piotrowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Sławomir Rybicki]] |
|||
**[[File:Synclib.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Grzegorz Schetyna]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Joanna Sekuła]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Henryk Siedlaczek]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Szejnfeld]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Ryszard Świlski]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jerzy Wcisła]] |
|||
**[[File:Local.png]] [[Localism|Marcin Zawiła]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Zdrojewska]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Wojciech Ziemniak]] |
|||
*Klub Senacki Trzecia Droga [[File:TrzeciaDroga.png]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Ryszard Bober]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Gustaw Brzezin]] |
|||
**[[File:PolState.png]] [[Police Statism|Grzegorz Fedorowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Michał Kamiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jan Filip Libicki]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Piotr Masłowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Waldemar Pawlak]] |
|||
**[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Mirosław Różański]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jacek Trela]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Kazimierz Michał Ujazdowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Józef Zając]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Maciej Żywno]] |
|||
*Koalicyjny Klub Parlamentarny Lewicy (Nowa Lewica, PPS, Razem, Unia Pracy) [[File:Lewica.png]] |
|||
**[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Magdalena Biejat]] |
|||
**[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Anna Górska]] |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marcin Karpiński]] |
|||
**[[File:WKonieczny.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Wojciech Konieczny]] |
|||
**[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Maciej Kopiec]] |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Krzysztof Kukucki]] |
|||
**[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Małgorzata Sekuła-Szmajdzińska]] |
|||
**[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Waldemar Witkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Piotr Woźniak]] |
|||
*Koło Senackie Niezależni i Samorządni |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Andrzej Dziuba]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Zygmunt Frankiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Wadim Tyszkiewicz]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
X cadency = |
|||
==Presidency of X cadency (Prezydentium)== |
|||
*[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Grodzki]] - Marshal of Senate |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]][[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Borys-Damięcka]] - Senior Marshal |
|||
===Deputy Marshals of the Senate=== |
|||
*[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Bogdan Borusewicz]] |
|||
*[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Michał Tomasz Kamiński]] |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Stanisław Karczewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Gabriela Anna Morawska-Stanecka]] |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Pęk]] |
|||
==Members== |
|||
*Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość [[File:ZP.png]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Ambrozik]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Włodzimierz Bernacki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Bierecki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Przemysław Błaszczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jacek Bogucki]] |
|||
**[[File:WelfChauvin.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Margareta Budner]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Jerzy Chróścikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Czelej]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Jerzy Czerwiński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dorota Czudowska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wiesław Dobkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wiktor Durlak]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Stanisław Gogacz]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Mieczysław Golba]] SP [[File:United Poland.png]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Gromko]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Hamerski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Stanisław Karczewski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maria Koc]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Komorowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Tadeusz Kopeć]] PR [[File:Republikanie.png]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Kopiczko]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Waldemar Kraska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maciej Łuszczak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Majer]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Robert Mamątow]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Martynowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Mróz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Bogusława Orzechowska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Stanisław Ożóg]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Pająk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Pęk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Piecha]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zdzisław Pupa]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Rusiecki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Janina Sagatowska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Seweryński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Skurkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Słon]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Aleksander Szwed]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Ślusarz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dorota Tobiszowska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Wiatr]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Jacek Włosowicz]] [[File:United Poland.png]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Alicja Zając]] |
|||
*Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni [[File:KO.png]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Paweł Arndt]] |
|||
**[[File:libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Halina Bieda]] |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marek Borowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Bogdan Borusewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Borys-Damięcka]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marcin Bosacki]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Brejza]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Alicja Chybicka]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Leszek Czarnobaj]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Robert Dowhan]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Artur Dunin]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Fedorowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Zygmunt Frankiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Beniamin Godyla]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Gorgoń-Komor]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Grodzki]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Janusz Gromek]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jolanta Hibner]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Danuta Jazłowiecka]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Kazimierz Kleina]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogdan Klich]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Andrzej Kobiak]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Magdalena Kochan]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Władysław Komarnicki]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Stanisław Lamczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Beata Małecka-Libera]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Matecka]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Antoni Mężydło]] |
|||
**[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Janusz Pęcherz]] |
|||
**[[File:Civnat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Marek Plura]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Aleksander Pociej]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Jadwiga Rotnicka]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Sławomir Rybicki]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Joanna Sekuła]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Szejnfeld]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Zdrojewska]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Ryszard Świlski]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jerzy Wcisła]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogdan Zdrojewski]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Wojciech Ziemniak]] |
|||
*Koło Senatorów Koalicja Polska – Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe [[File:KP.png]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Ryszard Bober]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Michał Kamiński]] [[File:UED.png]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jan Filip Libicki]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Kazimierz Michał Ujazdowski]] |
|||
*Koalicyjny Klub Parlamentarny Lewicy [[File:Lewica.png]] |
|||
**[[File:WKonieczny.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Wojciech Konieczny]] |
|||
*Koło Parlamentarne Polska 2050 [[File:P2050.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ProtDem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jacek Bury]] |
|||
</tabber> |
|||
=Sejm= |
|||
==[[File:Polandball.png]] Third Polish Rzeczpospolita era== |
|||
<tabber> |
|||
X cadency = |
|||
==Senior Marshal of the Sejm== |
|||
*[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Marek Sawicki]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) |
|||
==Marshals of the Sejm== |
|||
*[[File:Hołownia.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Szymon Hołownia]] ([[File:P2050.png]] P2050) |
|||
===Vice-marshals of the Sejm=== |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Włodzimierz Czarzasty]] ([[File:Lewica.png]] L) |
|||
*[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Dorota Niedziela]] ([[File:KO.png]] KO) |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Monika Wielichowska]] ([[File:KO.png]] KO) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Piotr Zgorzelski]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) |
|||
*[[File:Bosak.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Bosak]] ([[File:Konfa.png]] K) |
|||
===Members of the Sejm=== |
|||
*<font color="#E19F39">'''Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni'''</font> |
|||
**[[File:PO.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="#FCA241">Platforma Obywatelska</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Adamowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Bartosz Arłukowicz]]/[[File:libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Grygorcewicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Urszula Augustyn]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Sylwia Bielawska]] |
|||
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Paweł Bliźniuk]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mateusz Bochenek]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Bojarski]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Borys]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marcin Bosacki]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Brejza]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Magdalena Łośko]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Borys Budka]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Urszula Koszutska]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Chmielewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Alicja Chybicka]] |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Janusz Cichoń]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Zofia Czernow]] |
|||
***[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Andrzej Domański]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Robert Dowhan]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Magdalena Fliks]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Joanna Frydrych]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Konrad Frysztak]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Patryk Gabriel]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Gadowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Aleksandra Gajewska]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Kinga Gajewska]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gapińska]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz]]/[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mariusz Popielarz]] |
|||
***[[File:LibNat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Zdzisław Gawlik]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gelert]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Artur Gierada]] |
|||
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Roman Giertych]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Włodzisław Giziński]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Głogowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Głowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Marta Golbik]] |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Stanisław Gorczyca]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Grabczuk]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Grabiec]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Małgorzata Gromadzka]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marek Gzik]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Habura]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Hanajczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Iwona Hartwich]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Hok]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Łukasz Horbatowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Maria Janyska]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Michał Jaros]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Patryk Jaskulski]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Danuta Jazłowiecka]] |
|||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Marcin Józefaciuk]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Kandyba]] |
|||
***[[File:Local.png]] [[Localism|Jacek Karnowski]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Iwona Karolewska]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marcin Kierwiński]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Maria Koźlakiewicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Katarzyna Kierzek-Koperska]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kołodziej]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Magdalena Kołodziejczak]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Zbigniew Konwiński]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Kostuś]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Paweł Kowal]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Iwona Kozłowska]] |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Iwona Krawczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Michał Krawczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Robert Kropiwnicki]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Wojciech Król]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Krząkała]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Krzemiński]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Henryka Krzywonos-Strycharska]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Lachowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Stanisław Lamczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Maciej Lasek]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Gabriela Lenartowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Econlib.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Izabela Leszczyna]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Artur Łącki]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Alicja Łepkowska-Gołaś]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Dorota Łoboda]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystian Łuczak]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Arkadiusz Marchewka]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak]]/[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jerzy Meysztowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Dorota Marek]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Katarzyna Matusik-Lipiec]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Rajmund Miller]]/[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Masełko]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Aleksander Miszalski]]/[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Dominik Jaśkowiec]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Czesław Mroczek]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Izabela Mrzygłocka]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Arkadiusz Myrcha]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Grzegorz Napieralski]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Dorota Niedziela]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jacek Niedźwiedzki]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Małgorzata Niemczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Sławomir Nitras]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Nowak]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Mirosława Nykiel]]/[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Maciej Tomczykiewicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Olszewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Katarzyna Osos]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Papke]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Karolina Pawliczak]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Małgorzata Pępek]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Lucjan Pietrzczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Kazimierz Plocke]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Elżbieta Polak]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Pomaska]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jacek Protas]]/[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Katarzyna Królak]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Renata Rak]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Grzegorz Rusiecki]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Alicja Łuczak]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jakub Rutnicki]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Rząsa]] |
|||
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Wojciech Saługa]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Katarzyna Stachowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Krystyna Sibińska]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Rafał Siemaszko]] |
|||
***[[File:Libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Tomasz Siemoniak]] |
|||
***[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz]]/[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Aleksandra Kot]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystyna Skowrońska]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Waldemar Sługocki]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Weronika Smarduch]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Anna Sobolak]] |
|||
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Marek Sowa]] |
|||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Franciszek Sterczewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Suski]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Michał Szczerba]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Magdalena Roguska]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Szewiński]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Henryk Szopiński]] |
|||
***[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Krystyna Szumilas]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Szymański]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Łukasz Ściebiorowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Apoloniusz Tajner]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Cezary Tomczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Krzysztof Truskolaski]] |
|||
***[[File:Tusk.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Donald Tusk]] |
|||
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jarosław Urbaniak]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jarosław Wałęsa]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Robert Wardzała]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Marta Wcisło]]/[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Bożena Lisowska]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Monika Wielichowska]] |
|||
***[[File:World.png]] [[Globalism|Aleksandra Wiśniewska]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adrian Witczak]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mariusz Witczak]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Przemysław Witek]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Anna Wojciechowska]] |
|||
***[[File:gigachad.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogusław Wołoszański]] |
|||
***[[File:Mediastocracy_flair.png]] [[Mediacracy|Maciej Wróbel]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Bartosz Zawieja]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogdan Zdrojewski]]/[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Mieszkowski]] |
|||
** [[File:Zieloni.png]] '''[[Green Liberalism|<font color="#99CC00">Partia Zieloni</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Klaudia Jachira]] |
|||
***[[File:Ecofem.png]] [[Ecofeminism|Małgorzata Tracz]] |
|||
***[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Urszula Zielińska]] |
|||
**[[File:Nowoczesna.png]] '''[[Liberalism|<font color="005CA9">.Nowoczesna</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Barbara Dolniak]] |
|||
***[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Katarzyna Lubnauer]] |
|||
***[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jolanta Niezgodzka]] |
|||
***[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Monika Rosa]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberaltarianism.png]] [[Liberaltarianism|Adam Szłapka]] |
|||
***[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Witold Zembaczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Ipl.png]] '''[[Liberal Feminism|<font color="0070A3">Inicjatywa Polska</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Dariusz Joński]]/[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Krzysztof Piątkowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Nowacka]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Katarzyna Piekarska]] |
|||
**[[File:AgroUNIA.png]] '''[[National Agrarianism|<font color="008000">RP Agrounia RP</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:AgroUNIA.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Michał Kołodziejczak]] |
|||
*'''<font color="ac145a">Koalicyjny Klub Parlamentarny Lewicy (Nowa Lewica, PPS, Razem, Unia Pracy</font>''' |
|||
**[[File:Lewica.png]] '''[[Social Democracy|<font color="ac145a">Nowa Lewica</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Włodzimierz Czarzasty]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Jacek Czerniak]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Agnieszka Dziemianowicz-Bąk]] |
|||
***[[File:ProgressiveChristianity.png]] [[Progressivism|Krzysztof Gawkowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Progfem.png]] [[Progressivism|Katarzyna Kotula]] |
|||
***[[File:Progfem.png]] [[Progressivism|Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem-Kulasek.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marcin Kulasek]] |
|||
***[[File:Pop.png]] [[Populism|Łukasz Litewka]] |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Wanda Nowicka]] |
|||
***[[File:Progfem.png]] [[Progressivism|Joanna Scheuring-Wielgus]]/[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Piotr Kowal]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Arkadiusz Sikora]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Wiesław Szczepański]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Andrzej Szejna]] |
|||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Krzysztof Śmiszek]]/[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Marta Stożek]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Tadeusz Tomaszewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Tomasz Trela]] |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Katarzyna Ueberhan]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Dariusz Wieczorek]] |
|||
***[[File:Kak.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Anna Maria Żukowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Razem.png]] '''[[Left-Wing Populism|<font color="660033">Razem</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Daria Gosek-Popiołek]] |
|||
***[[File:Dsa.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Maciej Konieczny]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Paulina Matysiak]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Dorota Olko]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Joanna Wicha]] |
|||
***[[File:Zandberg.png]] [[Socialism of the 21st Century|Adrian Zandberg]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Marcelina Zawisza]] |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] '''[[Agrarianism|<font color="008000"> Klub Parlamentarny Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe – Trzecia Droga</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Teofil Bartoszewski]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Paweł Bejda]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism |Marek Biernacki]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Adam Dziedzic]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Andrzej Grzyb]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Krzysztof Hetman]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Henryk Kiepura]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Dariusz Klimczak]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Agnieszka Kłopotek]] |
|||
**[[File:Kosiniak.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stefan Krajewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Radosław Lubczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Mirosław Maliszewski]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Urszula Nowogórska]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Mirosław Orliński]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Urszula Pasławska]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Krzysztof Paszyk]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Michał Pyrzyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ireneusz Raś]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Wiesław Różyński]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jarosław Rzepa]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Tadeusz Samborski]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Marek Sawicki]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Czesław Siekierski]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Sosnowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Magdalena Sroka]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jacek Tomczak]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stanisław Tomczyszyn]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Piotr Zgorzelski]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Ziejewski]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jolanta Zięba-Gzik]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Bożena Żelazowska]] |
|||
*[[File:P2050.png]] '''[[Neoliberalism|<font color="FFFF00"> Klub Parlamentarny Polska 2050 – Trzecia Droga</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Izabela Bodnar]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Buczyńska]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Elżbieta Burkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Żaneta Cwalina-Śliwowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Sławomir Ćwik]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Michał Gramatyka]] |
|||
**[[File:3way.png]] [[Third Way|Piotr Górnikiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Polska2050G.png]] [[Liberalism|Paulina Hennig-Kloska]] |
|||
**[[File:Hołownia.png]] [[Radical Centrism|Szymon Hołownia]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Rafał Kasprzyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Mediastocracy_flair.png]] [[Mediacracy|Michał Kobosko]]/[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Bożenna Hołownia]] |
|||
**[[File:Region.png]] [[Localism|Rafał Komarewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Aleksandra Leo]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Adam Luboński]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Joanna Mucha]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Maja Nowak]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Barbara Okuła]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Oliwiecka]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Łukasz Osmalak]] |
|||
**[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Ryszard Petru]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Norbert Pietrykowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Bartosz Romowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ewa Schädler]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marcin Skonieczka]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Piotr Strach]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mirosław Suchoń]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Szymanowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Paweł Śliz]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Wioleta Tomczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Kamil Wnuk]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Paweł Zalewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Tomasz Zimoch]] |
|||
*[[File:Konfa.png]] '''[[Right-Wing Populism|<font color="102440"> Klub Poselski Konfederacja</font>]]''' |
|||
**'''[[Korwinism|<font color="E8B909">Nowa Nadzieja </font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Konrad Berkowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Bronisław Foltyn]] |
|||
***[[File:Mentzen.png]] [[Korwinism|Sławomir Mentzen]] |
|||
***[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Bartłomiej Pejo]] |
|||
***[[File:Pseudoscience.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Grzegorz Płaczek]] |
|||
***[[File:Mach.png]] [[Machiavellianism|Stanisław Tyszka]]/[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Szymański]] |
|||
***[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Ryszard Wilk]] |
|||
***[[File:Wipler.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Przemysław Wipler]] |
|||
**[[File:NatDem.png]] '''[[National Democracy|<font color="800000">Ruch Narodowy</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Bosak.png]] [[Maternalism|Karina Bosak]] |
|||
***[[File:Bosak.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Bosak]] |
|||
***[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Mulawa]] |
|||
***[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Tuduj]] |
|||
***[[File:Homophobia.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Witold Tumanowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Econlib.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Michał Wawer]] |
|||
**[[File:Korona.png]] '''[[Monarcho-Capitalism|<font color="#D4AA00">Konfederacja Korony Polskiej</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Grzegorz Braun]]/[[File:Mentzen.png]] [[Korwinism|Michał Połuboczek]] |
|||
***[[File:Moncap.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Roman Fritz]] |
|||
***[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Włodzimierz Skalik]] |
|||
***[[File:WelfChauvin.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Andrzej Zapałowski]] |
|||
*'''<font color="#073A76">Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość</font>''' |
|||
**[[File:PiS.png]] '''[[Paternalistic Conservatism|<font color="#073A76">Prawo i Sprawiedliwość</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Adamczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:WelfChauvin.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Adam Andruszkiewicz]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Andzel]] |
|||
***[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Dorota Arciszewska-Mielewczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Iwona Arent]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Ast]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Piotr Babinetz]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Bartosik]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Barbara Bartuś]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Błaszczak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Bochenek]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jacek Bogucki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Bogucki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Joanna Borowiak]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Kamil Bortniczuk]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Bożena Borys-Szopa]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Buda]]/[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Włodzimierz Tomaszewski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Lidia Burzyńska]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Chmielowiec]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Artur Chojecki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Choma]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dominika Chorosińska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tadeusz Chrzan]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Cicholska]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Krzysztof Ciecióra]] |
|||
***[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Janusz Cieszyński]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Michał Cieślak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Czarnecki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Witold Czarnecki]] |
|||
***[[File:Authoritarian_Conservatism.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Przemysław]] [[National Conservatism|Czarnek]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz Czartoryski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anita Czerwińska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Katarzyna Czochara]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Władysław Dajczak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Dolata]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Bartłomiej Dorywalski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Przemysław Drabek]] |
|||
***[[File:DudaFem.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Elżbieta Duda]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Michał Dworczyk]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Macko]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Dziedziczak]] |
|||
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Anna Dąbrowska-Banaszek]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Magdalena Filipek-Sobczak]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Radosław Fogiel]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Gawron]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Gaża]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Gembicka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Giżyński]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Gliński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Golińska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Robert Gontarz]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Agnieszka Górska]] |
|||
***[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Małgorzata Gosiewska]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Krajewski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Gołojuch]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Grabowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Gróbarczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Gut-Mostowy]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Gwiazdowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Gwóźdź]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Czesław Hoc]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Hoffmann]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Horala]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Paweł Hreniak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Paweł Jabłoński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Filip Kaczyński]] |
|||
***[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Kaleta]] |
|||
***[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Mariusz Kamiński]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Monika Pawłowska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Fryderyk Kapinos]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Łukasz Kmita]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maria Koc]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Kosztowniak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[National Conservatism|Henryk Kowalczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Bartosz Kownacki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wiesław Krajewski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Leonard Krasulski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Król]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Krupka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Kryj]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Krystian]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Kubów]] |
|||
***[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Marek Kuchciński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Władysław Kurowski]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Kuźmiuk]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Kwiecień]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ewa Leniart]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Joanna Lichocka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Lipiec]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Lorek]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marzena Machałek]] |
|||
***[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Antoni Macierewicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Marlena]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maląg]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Lidia Czechak]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ewa Malik]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Maciej Małecki]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Materna]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Grzegorz Matusiak]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marek Matuszewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Łukasz]] [[Kleptocracy|Mejza]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Milczanowska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Daniel Milewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Morawiecki.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Mateusz Morawiecki]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Mosiński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Moskal]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Aleksander Mrówczyński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz]] [[National Conservatism|Mularczyk]]/[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Anna Paluch]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Müller]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Kowalski]] |
|||
***[[File:OdNowa.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Marcin Ociepa]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Osuch]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[National Conservatism|Teresa Pamuła]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Bolesław Piecha]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Piechowiak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Pieczarka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dariusz Piontkowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kacper Płażyński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Pogoda]] |
|||
***[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[Religious Nationalism|Jerzy Polaczek]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Polak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Porzucek]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Marcin Przydacz]] |
|||
***[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Grzegorz Puda]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Rau]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Urszula Rusecka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Paweł Rychlik]] |
|||
***[[File:Eccon.png]] [[Eco-Conservatism|Paweł Sałek]] |
|||
***[[File:Sasin.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek]] [[Kleptocracy|Sasin]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Schmidt]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Łukasz Schreiber]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Sellin]] |
|||
***[[File:Confem.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Olga Semeniuk-Patkowska]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Sławomir Skwarek]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Kazimierz Smoliński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Sobolewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Artur Soboń]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Baluch]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Agnieszka Soin]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Katarzyna Sójka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mirosława Stachowiak-Różecka]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Dariusz Stefaniuk]] |
|||
***[[File:Kak.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Marek Suski]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Artur Szałabawka]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Wojciech Szarama]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Krzysztof Szczucki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Józefa Szczurek-Żelazko]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Paweł Szefernaker]] |
|||
***[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Paweł Szrot]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stanisław Szwed]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk]] |
|||
***[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Agnieszka Ścigaj]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Śliwka]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jacek Świat]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Tchórzewski]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Robert Telus]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Terlecki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Sylwester Tułajew]] |
|||
***[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Piotr Uściński]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Robert Warwas]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Warzecha]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Wassermann]] |
|||
***[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Maciej Wąsik]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wioletta Kulpa]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Weber]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Wesoły]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Patryk Wicher]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Wieczorek]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Teresa Wilk]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Elżbieta Witek]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[National Conservatism|Agnieszka Wojciechowska van Heukelom]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Agata Wojtyszek]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Grzegorz Woźniak]] |
|||
***[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Bartłomiej Wróblewski]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Sławomir Zawiślak]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jarosław Zieliński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tomasz Zieliński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Zubowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[Religious Nationalism|Ireneusz Zyska]] |
|||
**[[File:Suwerenna.png]] '''[[Authoritarian Conservatism|<font color="#002156">Suwerenna Polska</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Mariusz Gosek]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Norbert Kaczmarczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Sebastian Kaleta]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Kałużny]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Kanthak]] |
|||
***[[File:Anti-LGBT.png]] [[National Conservatism|Janusz Kowalski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maria Kurowska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Sebastian Łukaszewicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Altl.png]] [[Alt-Lite|Dariusz Matecki]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Jacek Ozdoba]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Marcin Romanowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Edward Siarka]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Uruski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[File:Anti-LGBT.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Warchoł]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Michał Woś]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Tadeusz Woźniak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Wójcik]] |
|||
***[[File:ZiobroK.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Zbigniew]] [[Kleptocracy|Ziobro]] |
|||
*[[File:Kukiz.png]] '''[[National Conservatism|<font color="000000">Koło Poselskie Kukiz'15 </font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:FederacjaRP.png]] [[National Conservatism|Marek Jakubiak]] |
|||
**[[File:Pop.png]] [[Populism|Paweł Kukiz]] |
|||
**[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Jarosław Sachajko]] |
|||
*'''Indepedent''' |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Gomoła]] ([[File:P2050.png]] P2050) |
|||
|-| |
|||
IX cadency = |
|||
===Marshals of the Sejm=== |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Elżbieta Witek]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (12 XI 2019 - ) |
|||
====Vice-marshals of the Sejm==== |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Włodzimierz Czarzasty]] ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) |
|||
*[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Małgorzata Gosiewska]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) |
|||
*[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Terlecki]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Piotr Zgorzelski]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) |
|||
===Members of the Sejm=== |
|||
*'''<font color="#073A76">Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość</font>''' |
|||
**[[File:PiS.png]] '''[[Paternalistic Conservatism|<font color="#073A76">Prawo i Sprawiedliwość</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Adamczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:WelfChauvin.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Adam Andruszkiewicz]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Andzel]] |
|||
***[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Iwona Arent]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Ast]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Babalski]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Piotr Babinetz]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Bartosik]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Barbara Bartuś]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dariusz Bąk]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Bielecki]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Leszek Kowalczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Błaszczak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Bochenek]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Joanna Borowiak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Bożena Borys-Szopa]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Buda]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Lidia Burzyńska]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Chmielowiec]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Choma]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dominika Chorosińska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tadeusz Chrzan]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Cicholska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tadeusz Cymański]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Czarnecki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Przemysław Czarnecki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Witold Czarnecki]] |
|||
***[[File:Authoritarian_Conservatism.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Przemysław]] [[National Conservatism|Czarnek]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz Czartoryski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anita Czerwińska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Katarzyna Czochara]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Władysław Dajczak]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Kurzępa]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Leszek Dobrzyński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Dolata]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Bartłomiej Dorywalski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Przemysław Drabek]] |
|||
***[[File:DudaFem.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Elżbieta Duda]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Duda]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Duszek]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Michał Dworczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Dziedziczak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Barbara Dziuk]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jadwiga Emilewicz]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ewa Filipiak]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Radosław Fogiel]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Leszek Galemba]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Adam Gawęda]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Gawron]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Gaża]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Gembicka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Giżyński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Teresa Glenc]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Gliński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Gabriela]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Masłowska]]/[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Głuchowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Golińska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Gołojuch]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Gonciarz]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Robert Gontarz]] |
|||
***[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Małgorzata Gosiewska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Agnieszka Górska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maciej Górski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Gut-Mostowy]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Gróbarczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Gwiazdowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Gwóźdź]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Teresa Hałas]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Czesław Hoc]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Hoffmann]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Horala]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Paweł Hreniak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Jach]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wiesław Janczyk]]/[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Elżbieta Zielińska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Janowska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Filip Kaczyński]] |
|||
***[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Kaleta]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Kałużny]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Kanthak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Fryderyk Kapinos]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Kosztowniak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Kossakowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[National Conservatism|Henryk Kowalczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ewa Kozanecka]] |
|||
***[[File:christNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Krzysztof Kozik]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Krajewski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wiesław Krajewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Bartosz Kownacki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Leonard Krasulski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Król]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Krupka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Kryj]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marta Kubiak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Kubów]] |
|||
***[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Marek Kuchciński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maria Kurowska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Władysław Kurowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Kwiecień]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Kwitek]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tomasz Latos]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ewa Leniart]]/[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Szlachta]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Joanna Lichocka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Lipiec]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Adam Lipiński]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Pogoda]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Paweł Lisiecki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Lorek]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Tomasz Ławniczak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marzena Machałek]] |
|||
***[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Antoni Macierewicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Marlena]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maląg]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ewa Malik]] |
|||
***[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Jerzy Małecki]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Maciej Małecki]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Materna]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Beata Mateusiak-Pielucha]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Grzegorz Matusiak]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marek Matuszewski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Matuszny]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Milczanowska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Daniel Milewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Morawiecki.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Mateusz Morawiecki]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Mosiński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Moskal]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Aleksander Mrówczyński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz]] [[National Conservatism|Mularczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Müller]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Murdzek]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Danuta Nowicka]] |
|||
***[[File:OdNowa.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Marcin Ociepa]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Opioła]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Olejniczak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Osuch]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Paluch]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[National Conservatism|Teresa Pamuła]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jerzy Paul]] |
|||
***[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Monika Pawłowska]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Bolesław Piecha]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Piechowiak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Pieczarka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dariusz Piontkowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kacper Płażyński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Elżbieta Płonka]] |
|||
***[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[Christian Right|Jerzy Polaczek]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Polak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Polak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Violetta Porowska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Porzucek]] |
|||
***[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Grzegorz Puda]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Rau]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Urszula Rusecka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Paweł Rychlik]] |
|||
***[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Tomasz Rzymkowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Sasin.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek]] [[Kleptocracy|Sasin]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Schmidt]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Łukasz Schreiber]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Sellin]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Edward Siarka]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Zdzisław Sipiera]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Sławomir Skwarek]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Kazimierz Smoliński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Sobolewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Artur Soboń]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Agnieszka Soin]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Katarzyna Sójka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mirosława Stachowiak-Różecka]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Dariusz Stefaniuk]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Beata Strzałka]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marek Suski]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Artur Szałabawka]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Wojciech Szarama]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Józefa Szczurek-Żelazko]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Paweł Szefernaker]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Szulowski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Łukasz Szumowski]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Romanowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stanisław Szwed]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Ewa Szymańska]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Janusz Śniadek]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Adam Śnieżek]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jacek Świat]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Tchórzewski]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Robert Telus]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Terlecki]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Włodzimierz Tomaszewski]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Trepka]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Sylwester Tułajew]] |
|||
***[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Piotr Uściński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[File:Anti-LGBT.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Warchoł]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Teresa Wargocka]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Robert Warwas]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Warzecha]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Wassermann]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Wawrzyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Maciej Wąsik]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Weber]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Wesoły]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Patryk Wicher]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jerzy Wilk]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Adam Ołdakowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Elżbieta Witek]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Wojciechowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Agata Wojtyszek]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Grzegorz Woźniak]] |
|||
***[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Bartłomiej Wróblewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Marek Zagórski]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Iwona Kurowska]] |
|||
***[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Sławomir Zawiślak]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jarosław Zieliński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tomasz Zieliński]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Zubowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[Christian Right|Ireneusz Zyska]] |
|||
**[[File:United_Poland.png]] '''[[Authoritarian Conservatism|<font color="#002156">Solidarna Polska</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Norbert Kaczmarczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Sebastian Kaleta]] |
|||
***[[File:Anti-LGBT.png]] [[National Conservatism|Janusz Kowalski]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Dariusz Olszewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Sak]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Dominik Tarczyński]]/[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Mariusz Gosek]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Aleksandra (Szczudło) Łapiak]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Uruski]] |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Michał Woś]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Tadeusz Woźniak]] |
|||
***[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Wójcik]] |
|||
***[[File:ZiobroK.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Zbigniew]] [[Kleptocracy|Ziobro]] |
|||
**[[File:Republikanie.png]] '''[[Liberal Conservatism|<font color="0F4772">Partia Republikańska</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Mieczysław Baszko]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Kamil Bortniczuk]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Michał Cieślak]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Lech Kołakowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jacek Żalek]] |
|||
*<font color="#E19F39">'''Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni'''</font> |
|||
**[[File:PO.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="#FCA241">Platforma Obywatelska</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Adamowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Urszula Augustyn]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tadeusz Aziewicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mateusz Bochenek]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jerzy Borowczak]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Borys]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Borys Budka]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Małgorzata Chmiel]] |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Janusz Cichoń]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Cyrański]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Zofia Czernow]] |
|||
***[[File:OrthDem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Eugeniusz Czykwin]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Waldy Dzikowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Joanna Fabisiak]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Magdalena Fliks]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Joanna Frydrych]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Konrad Frysztak]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Gadowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Aleksandra Gajewska]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Kinga Gajewska]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gapińska]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gelert]] |
|||
***[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Hanna Gill-Piątek]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Głogowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Marta Golbik]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Cezary Grabarczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Grabczuk]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Grabiec]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Rafał Grupiński]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Riad Haidar]]/[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stanisław Żmijan]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Hanajczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jerzy Hardie-Douglas]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Iwona Hartwich]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Hok]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Klaudia Jachira]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Maria Janyska]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Michał Jaros]] |
|||
***[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Joanna Jaśkowiak]] |
|||
***[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marcin Kierwiński]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kołodziej]] |
|||
*** [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Zbigniew Konwiński]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Kostuś]] |
|||
*** [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Paweł Kowal]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Iwona Kozłowska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Michał Krawczyk]] |
|||
*** [[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Robert Kropiwnicki]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Wojciech Król]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Krząkała]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Henryka Krzywonos-Strycharska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Maciej Lasek]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Gabriela Lenartowicz]] |
|||
*** [[File:libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Tomasz Lenz]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Izabela Leszczyna]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Artur Łącki]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Magdalena Łośko]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Arkadiusz Marchewka]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Rajmund Miller]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Aleksander Miszalski]] |
|||
*** [[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Czesław Mroczek]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Izabela Mrzygłocka]] |
|||
***[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Killion Munyama]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Arkadiusz Myrcha]] |
|||
*** [[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Grzegorz Napieralski]] |
|||
*** [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Sławomir Neumann]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Dorota Niedziela]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Małgorzata Niemczyk]] |
|||
*** [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Sławomir Nitras]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Nowak]] |
|||
*** [[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Mirosława Nykiel]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Olichwer]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Olszewski]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Katarzyna Osos]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Papke]] |
|||
*** [[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Karolina Pawliczak]] |
|||
*** [[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Małgorzata Pępek]] |
|||
*** [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Krzysztof Piątkowski]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Sławomir Piechota]] |
|||
*** [[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Katarzyna Piekarska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Kazimierz Plocke]] |
|||
*** [[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Pomaska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Paweł Poncyljusz]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jacek Protas]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Dariusz Rosati]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Grzegorz Rusiecki]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jakub Rutnicki]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Rząsa]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Wojciech Saługa]] |
|||
***[[File:Synclib.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Grzegorz Schetyna]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystyna Sibińska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Tomasz Siemoniak]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystyna Skowrońska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Waldemar Sługocki]] |
|||
*** [[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marek Sowa]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Franciszek Sterczewski]] |
|||
*** [[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Michał Szczerba]] |
|||
*** [[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Szewiński]] |
|||
*** [[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Paweł Szramka]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystyna Szumilas]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Szymański]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Iwona Śledzińska-Katarasińska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Cezary Tomczyk]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Truskolaski]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Robert Tyszkiewicz]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jarosław Urbaniak]] |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Anna Wasilewska]]/[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Anna Wojciechowska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marta Wcisło]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Monika Wielichowska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Ryszard Wilczyński]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Michał Wypij]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mariusz Witczak]] |
|||
*** [[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jarosław Urbaniak]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jarosław Wałęsa]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Urszula Zielińska]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Zientarski]] |
|||
*** [[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tadeusz Zwiefka]] |
|||
** [[File:Zieloni.png]] '''[[Green Liberalism|<font color="#99CC00">Partia Zieloni</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Tomasz Aniśko]] |
|||
*** [[File:Glib.png]][[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Tracz]] |
|||
**[[File:Nowoczesna.png]] '''[[Liberalism|<font color="005CA9">.Nowoczesna</font>]]''' |
|||
*** [[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Barbara Dolniak]] |
|||
*** [[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Katarzyna Lubnauer]] |
|||
*** [[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Mieszkowski]] |
|||
***[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Monika Rosa]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberaltarianism.png]] [[Liberaltarianism|Adam Szłapka]] |
|||
***[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Witold Zembaczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Ipl.png]] '''[[Liberal Feminism|<font color="0070A3">Inicjatywa Polska</font>]]''' |
|||
*** [[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Dariusz Joński]] |
|||
*** [[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Nowacka]] |
|||
*'''<font color="ac145a">Koalicyjny Klub Poselski Lewicy (Nowa Lewica, Razem)</font>''' |
|||
**[[File:Lewica.png]] '''[[Social Democracy|<font color="ac145a">Nowa Lewica</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Rafał Adamczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Romuald Ajchler]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Wiesław Buż]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Włodzimierz Czarzasty]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Jacek Czerniak]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marek Dyduch]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Agnieszka Dziemianowicz-Bąk]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Monika Falej]] |
|||
***[[File:ProgressiveChristianity.png]] [[Progressivism|Krzysztof Gawkowski]] |
|||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Maciej Gdula]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Arkadiusz Iwaniak]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Przemysław Koperski]] |
|||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Maciej Kopiec]] |
|||
***[[File:Progfem.png]] [[Progressivism|Katarzyna Kotula]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Katarzyna Kretkowska]] |
|||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Paweł Krutul]] |
|||
***[[File:Progfem.png]] [[Progressivism|Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic]] |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Wanda Nowicka]] |
|||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Robert Obaz]] |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Małgorzata Prokop-Paczkowska]] |
|||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Marek Rutka]] |
|||
***[[File:Progfem.png]] [[Progressivism|Joanna Scheuring-Wielgus]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Małgorzata Sekuła-Szmajdzińska]] |
|||
***[[File:Progfem.png]] [[Progressivism|Anita Sowińska]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Wiesław Sczepański]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Andrzej Szejna]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem-Kulasek.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marcin Kulasek]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Jan Szopiński]] |
|||
***[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Krzysztof Śmiszek]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Tadeusz Tomaszewski]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Tomasz Trela]] |
|||
***[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Katarzyna Ueberhan]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Dariusz Wieczorek]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Zdzisław Wolski]] |
|||
***[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Bogusław Wontor]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Anna Maria Żukowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Razem.png]] '''[[Left-Wing Populism|<font color="660033">Razem</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Magdalena Biejat]] |
|||
***[[File:Dsa.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Maciej Konieczny]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Paulina Matysiak]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Daria Gosek-Popiołek]] |
|||
***[[File:Zandberg.png]] [[Socialism of the 21st Century|Adrian Zandberg]] |
|||
***[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Marcelina Zawisza]] |
|||
*[[File:KP.png]] '''[[Agrarianism|<font color="1BB100"> Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Polska – PSL, UED, Konserwatyści</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Bartoszewski]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Paweł Bejda]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Marek Biernacki]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jolanta Fedak]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Andrzej Grzyb]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Mieczysław Kasprzak]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Dariusz Klimczak]] |
|||
***[[File:Kosiniak.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stefan Krajewski]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Dariusz Kurzawa]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jan Łopata]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Mirosław Maliszewski]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Urszula Nowogórska]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Urszula Pasławska]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Krzysztof Paszyk]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jarosław Rzepa]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Marek Sawicki]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Czesław Siekierski]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Piotr Zgorzelski]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Ziejewski]] |
|||
***[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Bożena Żelazowska]] |
|||
**[[File:CdPL.png]] '''[[Christian Democracy|<font color="#19247C">Centrum dla Polski</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ireneusz Raś]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Radosław Lubczyk]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jacek Tomczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Agreement.png]] '''[[Liberal Conservatism|<font color="2B2A6E">Porozumienie Jarosława Gowina</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Stanisław Bukowiec]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Iwona Michałek]] |
|||
***[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Magdalena Sroka]] |
|||
**[[File:UED.png]] '''[[Social Liberalism|<font color="0E4194">Unia Europejskich Demokratów</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jacek Protasiewicz]] |
|||
*[[File:Konfa.png]] '''[[Right-Wing Populism|<font color="102440"> Koło Poselskie Konfederacja</font>]]''' |
|||
**'''[[Korwinism|<font color="E8B909">Konfederacja Odnowy Rzeczypospolitej Wolność i Nadzieja </font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Janusz Korwin-Mikke]] |
|||
***[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Konrad Berkowicz]] |
|||
***[[File:Mach.png]] [[Machiavellianism|Stanisław Tyszka]] |
|||
**[[File:Korona.png]] '''[[Monarcho-Capitalism|<font color="#D4AA00">Konfederacja Korony Polskiej</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Grzegorz Braun]] |
|||
**[[File:NatDem.png]] '''[[National Democracy|<font color="800000">Ruch Narodowy</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:RobertWinicki.png]] [[National Democracy|Robert Winnicki]] |
|||
***[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Krystian Kamiński]] |
|||
***[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Anna Siarkowska]] |
|||
***[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Michał Urbaniak]] |
|||
***[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Tuduj]] |
|||
***[[File:Bosak.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Bosak]] |
|||
**[[File:Euroscept.png]] [[Civil Libertarianism|Dobromir Sośnierz]] |
|||
*[[File:P2050.png]] '''[[Neoliberalism|<font color="FBC314">Koło Parlamentarne Polska 2050</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Michał Gramatyka]] |
|||
**[[File:Polska2050G.png]] [[Liberalism|Paulina Hennig-Kloska]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Joanna Mucha]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mirosław Suchoń]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Paweł Zalewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Tomasz Zimoch]] |
|||
* [[File:Kukiz.png]] '''[[National Conservatism|<font color="000000">Koło Poselskie Kukiz’15 – Demokracja Bezpośrednia</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Paweł Kukiz]] |
|||
**[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Jarosław Sachajko]] |
|||
**[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Stanisław Żuk]] |
|||
* [[File:PPS.png]] '''[[Democratic Socialism|<font color="CC0000">Koło Parlamentarne Lewicy Demokratycznej</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Rozenek.png]] [[Progressivism|Andrzej Rozenek]] |
|||
**[[File:Marxfem.png]] [[Marxist Feminism|Joanna Senyszyn]] |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Robert Kwiatkowski]] |
|||
*[[File:PolskieSprawy.png]] '''[[Conservative Liberalism|<font color="#8BC0EA">Koło Poselskie Polskie Sprawy</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Nationalconservativeliberalism-icon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Zbigniew Girzyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Agnieszka Ścigaj]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Sośnierz]] |
|||
*[[File:GermanMinority.png]] '''[[Federalism|<font color="#0780C4">Klub Parlamentarny Mniejszość Niemiecka</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Fed.png]] [[Federalism|Ryszard Galla]] |
|||
*'''Indepedent''' |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Zbigniew Ajchler]] ([[File:KO.png]] KO) |
|||
**[[File:Dziambor.png]] [[Libertarianism|Artur Dziambor]] ([[File:Konfa.png]] K/[[File:Wolnosciowcy.png]]W) |
|||
**[[File:Gowin.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jarosław Gowin]]([[File:PiS.png]]PiS/[[File:Agreement.png]] PJG) |
|||
**[[File:Kulesza.png]] [[Anarcho-Capitalism|Jakub Kulesza]] ([[File:Konfa.png]] K/[[File:Wolnosciowcy.png]]W) |
|||
**[[File:Greensocdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Beata Maciejewska]] ([[File:Lewica.png]]L) |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Wojciech Maksymowicz]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS/[[File:P2050.png]] P2050) |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Łukasz]] [[Kleptocracy|Mejza]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL/[[File:PiS.png]] PiS) |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Bogusław Sonik]] ([[File:KO.png]] KO) |
|||
|-| |
|||
VIII cadency = |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|+Political poll |
|||
!Name |
|||
!Leader |
|||
!Initially |
|||
!End |
|||
!+/- |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[File:PiS.png]] '''[[Paternalistic Conservatism|<font color="#073A76">Prawo i Sprawiedliwość</font>]]''' |
|||
|[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|<font color="white">Jarosław Kaczyński</font>]] |
|||
|235 |
|||
|239 |
|||
|[[File:InCrease.png]] 4 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[File:KO.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="#FCA241">Koalicja Obywatelska</font>]] |
|||
| |
|||
[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kopacz]] (2014-2016)<br> |
|||
[[File:Synclib.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Grzegorz Schetyna]] (2016-2020) |
|||
|138 |
|||
|155 |
|||
|[[File:InCrease.png]] 17 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[File:PSL.png]] [[Agrarianism|<font color="1BB100">Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe</font>]] |
|||
|[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jarosław Kalinowski]] |
|||
|16 |
|||
|22 |
|||
|[[File:InCrease.png]] 6 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[File:Kukiz.png]] [[National Conservatism|<font color="000000">Kukiz’15</font>]] |
|||
|[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Paweł Kukiz]] |
|||
|42 |
|||
|16 |
|||
|[[File:DeCrease.png]] 26 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[File:Konfa.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|<font color="102440">Konfederacja</font>]] |
|||
| |
|||
[[File:Conbertf.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism|Jacek Wilk]] (III 2019-IV 2019)<br> |
|||
[[File:FederacjaRP.png]] [[National Conservatism|Marek Jakubiak]] (IV 2019-XII 2019)<br> |
|||
[[File:Kulesza.png]] [[Korwinism|Jakub Kulesza]] (2019-) |
|||
|0 |
|||
|4 |
|||
|[[File:InCrease.png]] 4 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[file:Korwinism (UPR).png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|<font color="0090D5">Unia Polityki Realnej</font>]] |
|||
|[[File:Conbertf.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism|Bartosz Józwiak]] |
|||
|0 |
|||
|4 |
|||
|[[File:InCrease.png]] 4 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[National Liberalism|<font color="FA0032">Przywrócić Prawo</font>]] |
|||
|[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Janusz Sanocki]] |
|||
|0 |
|||
|3 |
|||
|[[File:InCrease.png]] 3 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[File:Teraz!.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|<font color="FCE44F">Teraz!</font>]] |
|||
|[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Ryszard Petru]] |
|||
|0 |
|||
|3 |
|||
|[[File:InCrease.png]] 3 |
|||
|- |
|||
|[[File:Nowoczesna.png]] [[Liberalism|<font color="005CA9">.Nowoczesna</font>]] |
|||
| |
|||
[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Ryszard Petru]] (2015-2017)<br> |
|||
[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Katarzyna Lubnauer]] (2017-2019)<br> |
|||
|28 |
|||
|0 |
|||
|[[File:DeCrease.png]] 28 |
|||
|- |
|||
|Indepedent |
|||
|N/A |
|||
|1 |
|||
|12 |
|||
|[[File:InCrease.png]] 11 |
|||
|} |
|||
===Marshals of the Sejm=== |
|||
*[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Marek Kuchciński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (12 XI 2015 - 9 VIII 2019) |
|||
*[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Terlecki]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (9 VIII 2019) |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Elżbieta Witek]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (9 VIII 2019 - 16 X 2019) |
|||
====Vice-marshals of the Sejm==== |
|||
*[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Terlecki]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) |
|||
*[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) |
|||
*[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Barbara Dolniak]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Stanisław Tyszka]] ([[File:Kukiz.png]] K'15) |
|||
*[[File:Necon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Małgorzata Gosiewska]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) |
|||
*[[File:Confem.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Beata Mazurek]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Joachim Brudziński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) |
|||
===Members=== |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] '''[[Paternalistic Conservatism|<font color="#073A76">Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Adamczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Andzel]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Dorota Arciszewska-Mielewczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Iwona Arent]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Ast]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Babalski]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Piotr Babinetz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Maciej Badora]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Bartosik]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Barbara Bartuś]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Mieczysław Baszko]] ([[File:Agreement.png]] Porozumienie) |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dariusz Bąk]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Bielecki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Biernat]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Błaszczak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Bogucki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Joanna Borowiak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Agata Borowiec]] |
|||
**[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Michał Bortniczuk]] ([[File:Republikanie.png]] Republicans) |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Bożena Borys-Szopa]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Barbara Bubula]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Wojciech Buczak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Buda]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Lidia Burzyńska]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Chmielowiec]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Sylwester Chruszcz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Cicholska]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Beata Mazurek]]/[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Lucjan Cichosz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Ciebiada]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Michał Cieślak]] ([[File:Republikanie.png]] Republicans) |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tadeusz Cymański]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Czabański]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Przemysław Czarnecki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Witold Czarnecki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz Czartoryski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Czech]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anita Czerwińska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Sławomir Kłosowski]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Katarzyna Czochara]] |
|||
****[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Leszek Dobrzyński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Dolata]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Antoni Duda]] |
|||
**[[File:DudaFem.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Elżbieta Duda]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Duda]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Duszek]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Katarzyna Dutkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Michał Dworczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Dziedziczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Tadeusz Dziuba]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Barbara Dziuk]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Jacek Falfus]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ewa Filipiak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Leszek Galemba]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Gawron]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Giżyński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Teresa Glenc]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Gliński]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Głuchowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Golińska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Gołojuch]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Gonciarz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Gosiewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Gosiewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agreement.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jarosław Gowin]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Zbigniew Gryglas]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Gwiazdowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Sławomir Hajos]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Teresa Hałas]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Horała]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Józefina Hrynkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Jach]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wiesław Janczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Grzegorz Janik]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Janowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Mariusz Orion Jędrysek]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Norbert Kaczmarczyk]] ([[File:United_Poland.png]] SP) |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Alicja Kaczorowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Kaleta]] |
|||
**[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Adam Kałaska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Kilian]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Lech Kołakowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Robert Kołakowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Kosztowniak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Kossakowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[National Conservatism|Henryk Kowalczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Bartosz Kownacki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ewa Kozanecka]] |
|||
**[[File:christNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Krzysztof Kozik]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Krajewski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wiesław Krajewski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Leonard Krasulski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Król]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Krupka]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Kryj]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dariusz Kubiak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marta Kubiak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Kubów]] |
|||
**[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Marek Kuchciński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Kurzępa]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Kwiecień]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Kwitek]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tomasz Latos]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Bogdan Latosiński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Józef Leśniak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Joanna Lichocka]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Lipiec]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Adam Lipiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Paweł Lisiecki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Lorek]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Tomasz Ławniczak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marzena Machałek]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Krzysztof Maciejewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Antoni Macierewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ewa Malik]] |
|||
**[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Jerzy Małecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Maciej Małecki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Gabriela]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Masłowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Materna]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Beata Mateusiak-Pielucha]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Grzegorz Matusiak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Matusiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marek Matuszewski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Matuszny]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Melak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Mieczysław Miazga]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Iwona Michałek]] ([[File:Agreement.png]] Porozumienie) |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Michałkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Milczanowska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Daniel Milewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Mosiński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Moskal]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Aleksander Mrówczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz]] [[National Conservatism|Mularczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Mucha]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Müller]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Murdzek]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Piotr Naimski]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaki.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Patryk Jaki]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jerzy Naszkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[Christian Right|Maria Nowak]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Wanda Nowicka]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Olejniczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Piotr Olszówka]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Opioła]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Ostrowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Osuch]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Paluch]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jerzy Paul]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krystyna Pawłowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Maks Kraczkowski]]/[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Piechowiak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dariusz Piontkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Antiabort.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Stanisław Piotrowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Elżbieta Płonka]] |
|||
**[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[Christian Right|Jerzy Polaczek]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Polak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Polak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Porzucek]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Grzegorz Puda]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Pyzik]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Raczak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Urszula Rusecka]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Paweł Rychlik]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Tomasz Rzymkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Sasin.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek]] [[Kleptocracy|Sasin]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Roman Sasin]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Schmidt]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Łukasz Schreiber]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Sellin]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Edward Siarka]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Anna Siarkowska]] ([[File:Republikanie.png]] Republikans) |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof]] [[Christian Democracy|Sitarski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Skurkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Sławomir Skwarek]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Smirnow]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Kazimierz Smoliński]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Anna Sobecka]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Czesław Sobierajski]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Artur Soboń]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Agnieszka Soin]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Andrzej Sośnierz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Lech Sprawka]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mirosława Stachowiak-Różecka]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marek Suski]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Artur Szałabawka]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Wojciech Szarama]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Józefa Szczurek-Żelazko]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Paweł Szefernaker]] |
|||
**[[File:Fiscon.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Janusz Szewczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Szlachta]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Szulowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stanisław Szwed]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Halina Szydełko]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Ewa Szymańska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Janusz Śniadek]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Adam Śnieżek]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jacek Świat]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Dominik Tarczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Tchórzewski]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Robert Telus]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Terlecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ewa Tomaszewska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Trepka]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Sylwester Tułajew]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Piotr Uruski]] ([[File:United_Poland.png]] Solidarna Polska) |
|||
**[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Piotr Uściński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Teresa Wargocka]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Robert Warwas]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jan Warzecha]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Wassermann]] |
|||
**[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Maciej Wąsik]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Weber]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jerzy Wilk]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Elżbieta Witek]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Henryk Wnorowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Wojtkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Grzegorz Woźniak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Tadeusz Woźniak]] ([[File:United_Poland.png]] Solidarna Polska) |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Michał Wójcik]] ([[File:United_Poland.png]] Solidarna Polska) |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krystyna Wróblewska]] |
|||
**[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Bartłomiej Wróblewski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Małgorzata Wypych]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Marek Zagórski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Zaremba]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Artur Zasada]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Sławomir Zawiślak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Łukasz Zbonikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jarosław Zieliński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tomasz Zieliński]] |
|||
**[[File:ZiobroK.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Zbigniew]] [[Kleptocracy|Ziobro]] ([[File:United_Poland.png]] Solidarna Polska) |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Maria Zuba]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Wojciech Zubowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Małgorzata Zwiercan]] |
|||
**[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[Christian Right|Ireneusz Zyska]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jacek Żalek]] ([[File:Republikanie.png]] Republikans) |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="#E19F39">'''Klub Parlamentarny Platforma Obywatelska – Koalicja Obywatelska'''</font>]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Zbigniew Ajchler]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Paweł Arndt]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Urszula Augustyn]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Joanna Augustynowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tadeusz Aziewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Bańkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Anna Białkowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jerzy Borowczak]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Brejza]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Borys Budka]] |
|||
**[[File:BożennaBukiewicz.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Bożenna Bukiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Małgorzata Chmiel]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Alicja Chybicka]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Janusz Cichoń]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Cieśliński]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Cimoszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Cyrański]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Zofia Czernow]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Andrzej Czerwiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Alicja Dąbrowska]] |
|||
**[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Barbara Dolniak]] |
|||
**[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Ewa Drozd]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Artur Dunin]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Waldy Dzikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Joanna Fabisiak]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Joanna Frydrych]] |
|||
**[[File:NoToFurgo.png]] [[Liberalism|Grzegorz Furgo]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Gadowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Kinga Gajewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gapińska]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:LibNat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Zdzisław Gawlik]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stanisław Gawłowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Lidia Gądek]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gelert]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Artur Gierada]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Głogowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Marta Golbik]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Cezary Grabarczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Grabiec]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Rafał Grupiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Hanajczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bożena Henczyca]] |
|||
**[[File:Polska2050G.png]] [[Liberalism|Paulina Hennig-Kloska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jolanta Hibner]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Hok]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Maria Janyska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Michał Jaros]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bożena Kamińska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Włodzimierz Karpiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marcin Kierwiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Kobyliński]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Magdelena Kochan]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kołodziej]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Korol]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Leszek Korzeniowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Roman Kosecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Kostuś]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Iwona Krawczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Robert Kropiwnicki]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Wojciech Król]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Krząkała]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Henryka Krzywonos-Strycharska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Kucharski]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Stanisław Lamczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Józef Lassota]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Gabriela Lenartowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Tomasz Lenz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Izabela Leszczyna]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Beata Małecka-Libera]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Lieder]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Grzegorz Lipiec]] |
|||
**[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Katarzyna Lubnauer]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Zofia Ławrynowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Arkadiusz Marchewka]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Magdalena Marek]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Meysztowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Antoni Mężydło]] |
|||
**[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Mieszkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Rajmund Miller]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Misiło]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Aldona Młyńczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Czesław Mroczek]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Izabela Mrzygłocka]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Joanna Mucha]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Killion Munyama]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Arkadiusz Myrcha]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Anna Nemś]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Sławomir Neumann]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Dorota Niedziela]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Małgorzata Niemczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Sławomir Nitras]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Nowak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Mirosława Nykiel]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Włodzimierz Nykiel]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Norbert Obrycki]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Olszewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Katarzyna Osos]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Papke]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Zbigniew Pawłowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Małgorzata Pępek]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Sławomir Piechota]] |
|||
**[[File:Ethnonat.png]] [[Ethnonationalism|Danuta Pietraszewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Teresa Piotrowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Kazimierz Plocke]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Pomaska]]| |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jacek Protas]] |
|||
**[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Pudłowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Elżbieta Radziszewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Grzegorz Raniewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ireneusz Raś]] |
|||
**[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Monika Rosa]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Halina Rozpondek]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Leszek Ruszczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Dorota Rutkowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jakub Rutnicki]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Rząsa]] |
|||
**[[File:Synclib.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Grzegorz Schetyna]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystyna Sibińska]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Tomasz Siemoniak]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystyna Skowrońska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marek Sowa]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Michał Stasiński]] |
|||
**[[File:LibNat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Elżbieta Stępień]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mirosław Suchoń]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Suski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Michał Szczerba]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberaltarianism.png]] [[Liberaltarianism|Adam Szłapka]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krystyna Szumilas]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bożena Szydłowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Szymański]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Iwona Śledzińska-Katarasińska]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Marcin Święcicki]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Cezary Tomczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Truskolaski]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Robert Tyszkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jarosław Urbaniak]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Anna Wasilewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Monika Wielichowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Ryszard Wilczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Mariusz Witczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Wójcik]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Kornelia Wróblewska]] |
|||
**[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Witold Zembaczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marian Zembala]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Wojciech Ziemniak]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Szymon Ziółkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stanisław Żmijan]] |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] '''[[Agrarianism|<font color="1BB100"> Klub Parlamentarny Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Paweł Bejda]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Marek Biernacki]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Krystian Jarubas]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Michał Kamiński]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Mieczysław Kasprzak]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Eugeniusz Kłopotek]] |
|||
**[[File:Kosiniak.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Kazimierz Kotowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Radosław Lubczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jan Łopata]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Mirosław Maliszewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Michał Mazowiecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stefan Niesiołowski]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Urszula Pasławska]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Krzysztof Paszyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jacek Protasiewicz]] ([[File:UED.png]] UED) |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Marek Sawicki]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Sosnowski]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Genowefa Tokarska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jacek Tomczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Piotr Walkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Piotr Zgorzelski]] |
|||
*[[File:Kukiz.png]] '''[[Populism|<font color="000000">Klub Poselski Kukiz’15</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Piotr Apel]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Józef Brynkus]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Barbara Chrobak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Grzegorz Długi]] |
|||
**[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Paweł Grabowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Andrzej Kobylarz]] |
|||
**[[File:Nalib.png]] [[Populism|Paweł Kukiz]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Maciej Masłowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Robert Mordak]] |
|||
**[[File:Parda.png]] [[National Liberalism|Błażej Parda]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Stefan Romecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Łukasz Rzepecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Jarosław Sachajko]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Agnieszka Ścigaj]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Paweł Szramka]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Stanisław Tyszka]] |
|||
*[[File:Konfa.png]] '''[[Right-Wing Populism|<font color="102440">Koło Poselskie Konfederacja</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Rpop.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|Paweł Skutecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Conbertf.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism|Jacek Wilk]] |
|||
**[[File:RobertWinicki.png]] [[National Democracy|Robert Winnicki]] |
|||
*[[file:Korwinism (UPR).png]] '''[[Right-Wing Populism|<font color="0090D5">Koło Poselskie Unia Polityki Realnej</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Conbertf.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism|Tomasz Jaskóła]] |
|||
**[[File:Conbertf.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism|Bartosz Józwiak]] |
|||
**[[File:Rpop.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|Jerzy Kozłowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Elżbieta Zielińska]] |
|||
*'''[[National Liberalism|<font color="FA0032">Przywrócić Prawo</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Jerzy Jachnik]] |
|||
**[[File:Skuteczni.png]] [[National Liberalism|Piotr Liroy-Marzec]] |
|||
**[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Janusz Sanocki]] |
|||
*[[File:Teraz!.png]] '''[[Civic Nationalism|<font color="FCE44F">Teraz!</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Joanna Mihułka]] |
|||
**[[File:.Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Ryszard Petru]] |
|||
**[[File:Progfem.png]] [[Progressivism|Joanna Scheuring-Wielgus]] |
|||
*'''Non-attached''' |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Adam Andruszkiewicz]] ([[File:MW.png]] MW) |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Piotr Babiarz]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Magdalena Błeńska]] ([[File:Porozumienie.png]] Porozumienie) |
|||
**[[File:Fed.png]] [[Federalism|Ryszard Galla]] ([[File:GermanMinority.png]] MN) |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Marek Jakubiak]] ([[File:FederacjaRP.png]] FdR) |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Jan Klawiter]] ([[File:PRP.png]] PRP) |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Edyta Kubik]] |
|||
**[[File:Conbertf.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism|Andrzej Maciejewski]] ([[File:Nowa_Prawica.png]] KNP) |
|||
**[[File:Civnat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Robert Majka]] ([[File:IIRP.png]] II RP) |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Stanisław Pięta]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jarosław Porwich]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Marek Ruciński]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
VII cadency = |
|||
===Marshals of the Sejm=== |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kopacz]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (8 XI 2014 - 22 IX 2014) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Jerzy Wenderlich]] ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) - (22 IX 2014 - 24 IX 2014, VII cadency) |
|||
*[[File:Libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Radosław Sikorski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (24 IX 2014 - 22 VI 2015, VII cadency) |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Jerzy Wenderlich]] ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) - (23 VI 2015 - 25 VI 2015) |
|||
*[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (25 VI 2015 - 9 X 2015) |
|||
====Vice-marshals of the Sejm==== |
|||
===Members=== |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="#E19F39">'''Klub Parlamentarny Platforma Obywatelska'''</font>]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Achinger]] |
|||
**[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Tadeusz Arkit]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Bartosz Arłukowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Paweł Arndt]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Urszula Augustyn]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tadeusz Aziewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Marek Biernacki]] |
|||
**[[File:Civnat.png]] [[Civic Nationalisn|Andrzej Biernat]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Leszek Blanik]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Joanna Bobowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jerzy Borowczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Brejza]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Jacek Brzezinka]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Beata Bublewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Borys Budka]] |
|||
**[[File:BożennaBukiewicz.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Bożenna Bukiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Renata Butryn]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jarosław Charłampowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Stanisław Chmielewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Janusz Cichoń]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Grażyna Ciemniak]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Piotr Cieślińśki]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Marian Cycoń]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Barbara Czaplicka]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Czesław Czechyra]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Zofia Czernow]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Andrzej Czerwiński]] |
|||
**WIP |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Waldy Dzikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Joanna Fabisiak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Fedorowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Arkady Fiedler]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Gadowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Andrzej Gałażewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Elżbieta Gapińska]] |
|||
**WIP |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kołodziej]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Zbigniew Konwiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kopacz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Domicela Kopaczewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Leszek Korzeniowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Roman Kosecki]] |
|||
**WIP |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] '''[[Paternalistic Conservatism|<font color="#073A76">Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Adamczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Andzel]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Dorota Arciszewska-Mielewczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Iwona Arent]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Ast]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zbigniew Babalski]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Piotr Babinetz]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Barbara Bartuś]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dariusz Bąk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Włodzimierz Bernacki]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Bętkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Piotr Babiarz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Mariusz Błaszczak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Antoni Błądek]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Bogucki]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Joachim Brudziński]] |
|||
**WIP |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Jurgiel]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Filip Kaczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Mariusz Kamiński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Sławomir Kłosowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Lech Kołakowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Robert Kołakowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[National Conservatism|Henryk Kowalczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Bartosz Kownacki]] |
|||
**[[File:Conservative.png]] [[Conservatism|Maks Kraczkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Leonard Krasulski]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Król]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Christian Nationalism|Elżbieta Kruk]] |
|||
**[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Marek Kuchciński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Kwitek]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tomasz Latos]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Lipiec]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Adam Lipiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marek Łatas]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marzena Machałek]] |
|||
**[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Antoni Macierewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Krzysztof Maciejewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ewa Malik]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Maciej Małecki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Gabriela]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Masłowska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marcin Mastalerek]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jerzy Materna]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Grzegorz Matusiak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marek Matuszewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Beata Mazurek]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Michałkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kazimierz Moskal]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Piotr Naimski]] |
|||
**[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[Christian Right|Maria Nowak]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Halina Olendzka]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Opioła]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Osuch]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Paluch]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krystyna Pawłowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Stanisław Pięta]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Dariusz Piontkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Antiabort.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Stanisław Piotrowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Christian_Conservatism.png]] [[Christian Right|Jerzy Polaczek]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Marek Polak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Polak]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Pyzik]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Elżbieta Rafalska]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Urszula Rusecka]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Bogdan Rzońca]] |
|||
**[[File:Sasin.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek]] [[Kleptocracy|Sasin]] |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] '''[[Agrarianism|<font color="1BB100"> Klub Parlamentarny Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego</font>]]''' |
|||
**WIP |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Eugeniusz Grzeszczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stanisław Kalemba]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Mieczysław Kasprzak]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Eugeniusz Kłopotek]] |
|||
**WIP |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Genowefa Tokarska]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Piotr Walkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Piotr Zgorzelski]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Józef Zych]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Stanisław Żelichowski]] |
|||
*[[File:SLD.png]] '''[[Social Democracy|<font color="F08705">Klub Poselski Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Romuald Ajchler]] |
|||
*'''[[Conservatism|<font color="F2F2F2">Klub Parlamentarny Zjednoczona Prawica</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Andrzej Dąbrowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Andrzej Dera]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Mieczysław Golba]] |
|||
**[[File:Agreement.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jarosław Gowin]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaki.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Patryk Jaki]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Andrzej Kania]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Beata Kempa]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz]] [[National Conservatism|Mularczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Krzysztof Popiołek]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Józef Rojek]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Andrzej Romanek]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Edward Siarka]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Tadeusz Woźniak]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Jan Ziobro]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Kazimierz Ziobro]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalconservative.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jacek Żalek]] |
|||
*[[File:RuchPalikota.png]] '''[[Liberalism|<font color="F08705">Koło Poselskie Ruch Palikota</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Piotr Bauć]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Jerzy Borkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:RuchPalikota.png]] [[Liberalism|Janusz Palikot]]/[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Andrzej Dołecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Michał Kabaciński]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Jacek Kwiatkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Andrzej Lewandowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Femlib.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Małgorzata Marcinkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Maciej Mroczek]] |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*[[File:BiałoCzerwoni.png]] '''[[Social Liberalism|<font color="FF0004">Koło Poselskie Biało-Czerwoni</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''Non-attached''' |
|||
**[[File:Fed.png]] [[Federalism|Ryszard Galla]] ([[File:GermanMinority.png]] MN) |
|||
**[[File:Gsocdem.png]] [[Green Social Democracy|Ryszard Kalisz]] |
|||
**[[File:Wipler.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Przemysław Wipler]] ([[File:Republikanie.png]] Republicans) |
|||
|-| |
|||
VI cadency = |
|||
===Marshals of the Sejm=== |
|||
*[[File:Komorowski.png]] [[Third Way|Bronisław Komorowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (5 XI 2007 - 8 VII 2010) |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Globalism|Stefan Niesiołowski]] ([[File:ZChN.png]] ZChN) - (8 VII 2010) |
|||
*[[File:Synclib.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Grzegorz Schetyna]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (8 VII 2010 - 16 IX 2011) |
|||
====Vice-marshals of the Sejm==== |
|||
===Members=== |
|||
|-| |
|||
V cadency = |
|||
===Marshals of the Sejm=== |
|||
====Vice-marshals of the Sejm==== |
|||
===Members=== |
|||
|-| |
|||
IV cadency = |
|||
===Marshals of the Sejm=== |
|||
====Vice-marshals of the Sejm==== |
|||
===Members=== |
|||
|-| |
|||
III cadency = |
|||
===Marshals of the Sejm=== |
|||
====Vice-marshals of the Sejm==== |
|||
===Members=== |
|||
|-| |
|||
II cadency = |
|||
===Marshals of the Sejm=== |
|||
====Vice-marshals of the Sejm==== |
|||
===Members=== |
|||
|-| |
|||
I cadency = |
|||
===Marshals of the Sejm=== |
|||
====Vice-marshals of the Sejm==== |
|||
===Members=== |
|||
</tabber> |
|||
==='''Historical''' (older cadencies)=== |
|||
*[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Klaudiusz Balcerzak]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (VI cadency) |
|||
*[[File:RuchPalikota.png]] [[Liberalism|Janusz Palikot]] (Ruch PL) - (V - VII cadency) |
|||
*[[File:TVP-Canon.png]] [[Mediacracy|Jacek]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kurski]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - (V - VI cadency) |
|||
*[[File:Lepper.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Andrzej Lepper]] ([[File:Samoobrona.png]] Samoobrona) - (V - VI cadency) |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Witold Bałażak]] (LPR) - (V cadency) |
|||
*[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Zbigniew Chlebowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - (IV - VI cadency) |
|||
*[[File:Wojciechowicz.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Jacek Wojciechowicz]] - (IV - V cadency) |
|||
*[[File:Necon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Marian Krzaklewski]] (AWS) - (III cadency) |
|||
*[[File:RSS.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Piotr Ikonowicz]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - (II - III cadency) |
|||
*[[File:RSS.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Piotr Ikonowicz]] ([[File:PPS.png]] PPS) - (II - III cadency) |
|||
*[[File:Rpop.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|Jan Łopuszański]] ([[File:Rpop.png]] Polish Agreement) - (I - V cadency) |
|||
==[[File:Cball-PRPoland.png]] Polish People's Rzeczpospolita era [[File:PRL.png]]== |
|||
<tabber> |
|||
Legislative Sejm = |
|||
====Presidium==== |
|||
*[[File:Agmarxlen.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Władysław]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kowalski]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*'''[[File:PPS.png]] [[Socialism|<font color="CF3535">Polish Socialist Party</font>]] |
|||
**[[File:Cyrankiewicz.png]] [[National Communism|Józef Cyrankiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Oskar Lange]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism#Stalinism|Edward Osóbka-Morawski]] |
|||
*'''[[Marxism-Leninism|<font color="F06F51">Polish Workers' Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jakub Berman]] |
|||
**[[File:Bierut.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism#Stalinism|Bolesław Bierut]] (until 5 II 1947) |
|||
**[[File:Agmarxlen.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Hilary]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Chełchowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Władysław]] [[National Communism|Dworakowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Gomułka.png]] [[National Communism|Władysław Gomułka]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stefan Jędrychowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Franciszek Jóźwiak]] |
|||
**[[File:PolMao.png]] [[Maoism|Kazimierz Mijal]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Hilary Minc]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Ochab]] |
|||
**[[File:Socnat.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Marian Spychalski]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Aleksander Zawadzki]] |
|||
*[[File:ZSL.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="252E14">People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Janusz]] |
|||
**[[File:Agmarxlen.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Władysław]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kowalski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Bolesław Podedworny]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="485196">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kulczyński]] |
|||
*'''[[File:Witos.png]] [[Agrarianism|<font color="00CD00">Polish People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Józef Balcerzak]] (from 28 X 1948) |
|||
**[[File:Mikołajczyk.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Stanisław Mikołajczyk]] (until 15 XI 1947) |
|||
**[[File:AndrzejWitos.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Andrzej Witos]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Democracy|<font color="00ACAC">Labor Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="179900">Polish People's Party "Nowe Wyzwolenie"</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="00CD00">Polish People's Party - Left</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Czesław Wycech]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="793415">Catholic and Social Club of Deputies</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Non-attached Members''' |
|||
**[[File:Indust.png]] [[Industrialism|Eugeniusz Kwiatkowski]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
I cadency = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Lysenko.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Jan Dembowski]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*'''Deputies of the Capital City of Warsaw''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jakub Berman]] |
|||
**[[File:Lysenko.png]] [[Kakistocracy|Jan Dembowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Oskar Lange]] |
|||
**[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Konstanty Rokossowski]] |
|||
*'''Deputies of the City of Łódź''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Władysław]] [[National Communism|Dworakowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] |
|||
**[[File:PolMao.png]] [[Maoism|Kazimierz Mijal]] |
|||
**[[File:Marxfem.png]] [[Marxist Feminism|Michalina Tatarkówna-Majkowska]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Białystok Province''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Bolesław Podedworny]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Bydgoszcz Province''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Gede]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Antoni Korzycki]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Jan Skruszewicz]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Gdańsk Province''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stefan Jędrychowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agmarxfem.png]] [[Marxist Feminism|Julianna]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Leśniak]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Kielce Province''' |
|||
**[[File:Agmarxlen.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Hilary]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Chełchowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Łapot]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Koszalin Province''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Krakow Province''' |
|||
**[[File:Cyrankiewicz.png]] [[National Communism|Józef Cyrankiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Agmarxfem.png]] [[Marxist Feminism|Jadwiga]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Lekczyńska]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Lublin Province''' |
|||
**[[File:Strato-Antifurry.png]] [[Stratocracy|Franciszek Jóźwiak]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Lodzkie Voivodship''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stefan Ignar]] |
|||
**[[File:Agmarxlen.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Władysław]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kowalski]] |
|||
**[[File:Luxem-alt.png]] [[Luxemburgism|Lucjan Rudnicki]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Eugeniusz Stawiński]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Olsztyn Voivodship''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Opole Voivodeship''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Poznań Province''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Rzeszów Province''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Julian Tokarski]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Stalinogród Voivodship''' |
|||
**[[File:Gierek.png]] [[Market Socialism|Edward Gierek]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Hilary Minc]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Zenon Nowak]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Eugeniusz Szyr]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Waniołka]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Aleksander Zawadzki]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Szczecin Province''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Warsaw Province''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Wrocław Province''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kulczyński]] |
|||
*'''Provincial Deputies of the Zielona Góra Voivodship''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Janusz]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
II cadency = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Czesław Wycech]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:PZPR.png]] '''[[Marxism-Leninism|<font color="#E3401B">Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Cyrankiewicz.png]] [[National Communism|Józef Cyrankiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zbigniew Gertych]] |
|||
**[[File:Gierek.png]] [[Market Socialism|Edward Gierek]] |
|||
**[[File:Gomułka.png]] [[National Communism|Władysław Gomułka]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Mieczysław Jagielski]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stefan Jędrychowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Kulesza]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Wincenty Kraśko]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Oskar Lange]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Mieczysław Moczar]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Ochab]] |
|||
**[[File:Socnat.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Marian Spychalski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Eugeniusz Stawiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Marxfem.png]] [[Marxist Feminism|Michalina Tatarkówna-Majkowska]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Tejchma]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Waniołka]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Aleksander Zawadzki]] |
|||
*[[File:ZSL.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#A4BA45">Parliamentary Club of the United People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Antoni Korzycki]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Bolesław Podedworny]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Czesław Wycech]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="485196">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kulczyński]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="000000">Parliamentary Circle "Znak"</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Independent''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
III cadency = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Czesław Wycech]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:PZPR.png]] '''[[Marxism-Leninism|<font color="#E3401B">Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Cyrankiewicz.png]] [[National Communism|Józef Cyrankiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Gede]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zbigniew Gertych]] |
|||
**[[File:Gierek.png]] [[Market Socialism|Edward Gierek]] |
|||
**[[File:Gomułka.png]] [[National Communism|Władysław Gomułka]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Mieczysław Jagielski]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaruzelski.png]] [[National Communism|Wojciech]] [[Market Socialism|Jaruzelski]] [[File:Jaruzelski-2.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stefan Jędrychowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Wincenty Kraśko]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Kulesza]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Mitręga]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Mieczysław Moczar]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Zenon Nowak]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Oskar Lange]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Ochab]] |
|||
**[[File:Socnat.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Marian Spychalski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Eugeniusz Stawiński]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Eugeniusz Szyr]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Szydlak]] |
|||
**[[File:Marxfem.png]] [[Marxist Feminism|Michalina Tatarkówna-Majkowska]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Tejchma]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Julian Tokarski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Waniołka]] |
|||
*[[File:ZSL.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#A4BA45">Parliamentary Club of the United People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Edward Duda]] |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Gucwa]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stefan Ignar]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Antoni Korzycki]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kulczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zdzisław Tomal]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Czesław Wycech]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="485196">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kulczyński]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="000000">Parliamentary Circle "Znak"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Soccap.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Tadeusz Mazowiecki]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="793415">Parliamentary Circle of Members of Christian Social Association</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="F4C26B">Parliamentary Circle "PAX"</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Independent''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
IV cadency = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Czesław Wycech]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:PZPR.png]] '''[[Marxism-Leninism|<font color="#E3401B">Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kazimierz Barcikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cyrankiewicz.png]] [[National Communism|Józef Cyrankiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Gede]] |
|||
**[[File:Gierek.png]] [[Market Socialism|Edward Gierek]] |
|||
**[[File:Gomułka.png]] [[National Communism|Władysław Gomułka]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Mieczysław Jagielski]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaruzelski.png]] [[National Communism|Wojciech]] [[Market Socialism|Jaruzelski]] [[File:Jaruzelski-2.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stefan Jędrychowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kociołek]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Wincenty Kraśko]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Kulesza]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Mitręga]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Mieczysław Moczar]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Zenon Nowak]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Ochab]] |
|||
**[[File:Socnat.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Marian Spychalski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Eugeniusz Szyr]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Waniołka]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Szydlak]] |
|||
**[[File:Marxfem.png]] [[Marxist Feminism|Michalina Tatarkówna-Majkowska]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Tejchma]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Julian Tokarski]] |
|||
*[[File:ZSL.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#A4BA45">Parliamentary Club of the United People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Edward Duda]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Dyzma Gałaj]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Gucwa]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stefan Ignar]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Antoni Korzycki]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kulczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zdzisław Tomal]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Czesław Wycech]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="485196">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kulczyński]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="F4C26B">Parliamentary Circle "PAX"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:BPiasecki.png]] [[National Radicalism|Bolesław Piasecki]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="000000">Parliamentary Circle "Znak"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Soccap.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Tadeusz Mazowiecki]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="793415">Parliamentary Circle of Members of Christian Social Association</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Independent''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
V cadency = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Czesław Wycech]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) - (27 VI 1969 - 13 II 1971) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Dyzma Gałaj]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) - (13 II 1969 - 15 II 1971) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:PZPR.png]] '''[[Marxism-Leninism|<font color="#E3401B">Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Babiuch]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kazimierz Barcikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Cyrankiewicz.png]] [[National Communism|Józef Cyrankiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Gierek.png]] [[Market Socialism|Edward Gierek]] |
|||
**[[File:Gomułka.png]] [[National Communism|Władysław Gomułka]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Mieczysław Jagielski]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaruzelski.png]] [[National Communism|Wojciech]] [[Market Socialism|Jaruzelski]] [[File:Jaruzelski-2.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stefan Jędrychowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Kępa]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kociołek]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław]] [[Police Statism|Kowalczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Kowalski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Wincenty Kraśko]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Kulesza]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Pińkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Mitręga]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Mieczysław Moczar]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Zenon Nowak]] |
|||
**[[File:Socnat.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Marian Spychalski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Szydlak]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Tejchma]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Waniołka]] |
|||
*[[File:ZSL.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#A4BA45">Parliamentary Club of the United People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Edward Duda]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Dyzma Gałaj]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Gucwa]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stefan Ignar]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Antoni Korzycki]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kulczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zdzisław Tomal]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Czesław Wycech]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="485196">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław Kulczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Kowalczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Ochab]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="F4C26B">Parliamentary Circle "PAX"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Zenon Komender]] |
|||
**[[File:BPiasecki.png]] [[National Radicalism|Bolesław Piasecki]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="000000">Parliamentary Circle "Znak"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Soccap.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Tadeusz Mazowiecki]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="793415">Parliamentary Circle of Members of Christian Social Association</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Independent''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
VI cadency = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Gucwa]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:PZPR.png]] '''[[Marxism-Leninism|<font color="#E3401B">Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Babiuch]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kazimierz Barcikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Gierek.png]] [[Market Socialism|Edward Gierek]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Mieczysław Jagielski]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaruzelski.png]] [[National Communism|Wojciech]] [[Market Socialism|Jaruzelski]] [[File:Jaruzelski-2.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Kaim]] |
|||
**[[File:ScientificAth.png]] [[State Atheism|Stanisław]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kania]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Kępa]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław]] [[Police Statism|Kowalczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Kowalski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Wincenty Kraśko]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Mitręga]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Mieczysław Moczar]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Pińkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Pyka]] |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Mieczyslaw]] [[Dengism|Rakowski]] [[File:Dengf.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Szlachcic]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Szydlak]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Eugeniusz Szyr]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Tejchma]] |
|||
*[[File:ZSL.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#A4BA45">Parliamentary Club of the United People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Longin Cegielski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Edward Duda]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Dyzma Gałaj]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Gucwa]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stefan Ignar]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Antoni Korzycki]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zdzisław Tomal]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="485196">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Krit.png]] [[Kritarchy|Henryk de Fiumel]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="F4C26B">Parliamentary Circle "PAX"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Zenon Komender]] |
|||
**[[File:BPiasecki.png]] [[National Radicalism|Bolesław Piasecki]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="000000">Parliamentary Circle "Znak"</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="793415">Parliamentary Circle of Members of Christian Social Association</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Independent''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
VII cadency = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Gucwa]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:PZPR.png]] '''[[Marxism-Leninism|<font color="#E3401B">Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Babiuch]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kazimierz Barcikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Gierek.png]] [[Market Socialism|Edward Gierek]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Grabski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Mieczysław Jagielski]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaruzelski.png]] [[National Communism|Wojciech]] [[Market Socialism|Jaruzelski]] [[File:Jaruzelski-2.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Franciszek Kaim]] |
|||
**[[File:ScientificAth.png]] [[State Atheism|Stanisław]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kania]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Alojzy Karkoszka]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Kępa]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław]] [[Police Statism|Kowalczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Wincenty Kraśko]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcom.png]] [[National Communism|Mieczysław Moczar]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kazimierz Olszewski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Pińkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Pyka]] |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Mieczyslaw]] [[Dengism|Rakowski]] [[File:Dengf.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Szydlak]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Tejchma]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Wrzaszczyk]] |
|||
*[[File:ZSL.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#A4BA45">Parliamentary Club of the United People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Longin Cegielski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Edward Duda]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Dyzma Gałaj]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Gucwa]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Antoni Korzycki]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Roman Malinowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zdzisław Tomal]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="485196">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Jan Janowski]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="F4C26B">Parliamentary Circle "PAX"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Zenon Komender]] |
|||
**[[File:BPiasecki.png]] [[National Radicalism|Bolesław Piasecki]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="4320DC">Parliamentary Circle of Polish Catholic and Social Union</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Jerzy Ozdowski]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="793415">Parliamentary Circle of Members of Christian Social Association</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Independent''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
VIII cadency = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Gucwa]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:PZPR.png]] '''[[Marxism-Leninism|<font color="#E3401B">Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Babiuch]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kazimierz Barcikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zbigniew Gertych]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Mieczysław Jagielski]] |
|||
**[[File:Marketsoc.png]] [[Market Socialism|Piotr Jaroszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaruzelski.png]] [[National Communism|Wojciech]] [[Market Socialism|Jaruzelski]] [[File:Jaruzelski-2.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ScientificAth.png]] [[State Atheism|Stanisław]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kania]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Alojzy Karkoszka]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Antoni Korzycki]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Stanisław]] [[Police Statism|Kowalczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Józef Pińkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Pyka]] |
|||
**[[File:Tankie.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Janusz]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Przymanowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Mieczyslaw]] [[Dengism|Rakowski]] [[File:Dengf.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Jan Szydlak]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Tadeusz Wrzaszczyk]] |
|||
*[[File:ZSL.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#A4BA45">Parliamentary Club of the United People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Longin Cegielski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Edward Duda]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Gucwa]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Roman Malinowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zdzisław Tomal]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="485196">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Jan Janowski]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="F4C26B">Parliamentary Circle "PAX"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Zenon Komender]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="4320DC">Parliamentary Circle of Polish Catholic and Social Union</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Jerzy Ozdowski]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="793415">Parliamentary Circle of Members of Christian Social Association</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''Independent''' |
|||
**[[File:Scientocracy_Small.png]] [[Scientocracy|Kazimierz]] [[Liberalism|Secomski]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
IX cadency = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Roman Malinowski]] ([[File:ZSL.png]] ZSL) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:PZPR.png]] '''[[Marxism-Leninism|<font color="#E3401B">Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kazimierz Barcikowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Zbigniew Gertych]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Manfred Gorywoda]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Henryk Jabłoński]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaruzelski.png]] [[National Communism|Wojciech]] [[Market Socialism|Jaruzelski]] [[File:Jaruzelski-2.png]] |
|||
**[[File:ScientificAth.png]] [[State Atheism|Stanisław]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Kania]] |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Czesław Kiszczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Zbigniew Messner]] |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Mieczyslaw]] [[Dengism|Rakowski]] [[File:Dengf.png]] |
|||
*[[File:ZSL.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#A4BA45">Parliamentary Club of the United People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Gucwa]] |
|||
**[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Mikołaj Kozakiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Józef Kozioł]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Roman Malinowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Kazimierz Olesiak]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Konstanty Majewski]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="485196">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Jan Janowski]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Edward Kowalczyk]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="F4C26B">Parliamentary Circle "PAX"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Zenon Komender]] |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Józef Wójcik]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="793415">Parliamentary Circle of Members of Christian Social Association</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Tadeusz Nowacki]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="4320DC">Parliamentary Circle of Polish Catholic and Social Union</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Jerzy Ozdowski]] |
|||
*'''Indepedent''' |
|||
**[[File:Scientocracy_Small.png]] [[Scientocracy|Kazimierz]] [[Liberalism|Secomski]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
X cadency (Contract Sejm) = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Mikołaj Kozakiewicz]] ([[File:PSL-old.png]] PSL) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:Solidarność.png]] '''[[Christian Democracy|<font color="#F2F2F2">Civic Parliamentary Club</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Jan Krzysztof Bielecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Mieczysław Gil]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Janusz Steinhoff]] |
|||
*[[File:SLD-Koalicja.png]] '''[[Social Democracy|<font color="#E2001A">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Left</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Włodzimierz Cimoszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Józef Oleksy]] |
|||
**[[File:ML.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Ireneusz Sekuła]] |
|||
*[[File:PSL-old.png]] '''[[Agrarianism|<font color="#1BB100">Parliamentary Club of Polish People's Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Janusz Dobrosz]] |
|||
**[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Mikołaj Kozakiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Wojciech Mojzesowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Józef Zych]] |
|||
*[[File:UniaDemokratyczna.png]] '''[[Social Liberalism|<font color="FF9D01">Parliamentary Club of Unia Demokratyczna</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Bronisław Geremek]] |
|||
**[[File:Globnat.png]] [[Alter-Globalism|Jacek Kuroń]] |
|||
*'''[[Social Democracy|<font color="CC0033">Parliamentary Union Club</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marek Pol]] |
|||
**[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Wiesława]] [[Feminism|Ziółkowska]] |
|||
*[[File:StronnictwoDem.png]] '''[[Big Tent Liberalism|<font color="485196">Parliamentary Club of the Democratic Party</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Jan Janowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Synclib.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Lesław Lech]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="F4C26B">Parliamentary Circle "PAX"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Józef Wójcik]] |
|||
*'''[[Conservatism|<font color="41177B">Christian People's Parliamentary Club</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Czesław Janicki]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Tadeusz Nowacki]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="4320DC">Parliamentary Circle of Polish Catholic and Social Union</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''[[Stratocracy|<font color="gray">Military Members' Club</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''[[Social Democracy|<font color="CC0033">Labor Solidarity</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''[[Right-Wing Populism|<font color="1BB100"> Parliamentary Club of the Polish People's Party </font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|<font color="793415">Parliamentary Circle of Members of Christian Social Association</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''[[Environmentalism|<font color="098E35">Parliamentary Ecological Club</font>]]''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''<font color="gray">Independent Members' Club</font>''' |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Tadeusz Dziuba]] |
|||
**[[File:Honk.png]] [[Satirism|Zbigniew Kostrzewa]] |
|||
</tabber> |
|||
==[[File:Cball-Poland-old.png]] Second Polish Republic== |
|||
<tabber> |
|||
Legislative Sejm (1919–1922) = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Wojciech Trąmpczyński]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:Witos.png]] '''[[National Agrarianism|<font color="3A6538">Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe "Piast"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Franciszek Bardel]] |
|||
**[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Jakub Bojko]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Andrzej Kędzior]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Adam Krężel]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Michał Łaskuda]] |
|||
**[[File:Witos.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Wincenty Witos]] |
|||
*'''[[National Democracy|<font color="4641D9">Związek Ludowo-Narodowy</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stanisław Głąbiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Władysław Grabski]] |
|||
**[[File:WojciechKorfanty.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Wojciech Korfanty]] |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Jan Zamorski]] |
|||
*'''[[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Narodowe Zjednoczenie Ludowe]]''' |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Leopold Skulski]] |
|||
*'''[[Socialism|<font color="red">Związek Parlamentarny Polskich Socjalistów</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Tomasz Arciszewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Daszek.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Ignacy Daszyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Jedrzej Moraczewski]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Socialism|Narodowo-Chrześcijański Klub Robotniczy]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="179900">Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe „Wyzwolenie”</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Eugeniusz]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Okoń]] |
|||
**[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Maciej Rataj]] |
|||
**[[File:Fed.png]] [[Federalism|Antoni Andrzej Zalewski]] |
|||
*'''[[Welfare Chauvinism|<font color="#00etet">Narodowa</font>]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|<font color="#00etet">Partia Robotnicza</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''Klub Pracy Konstytucyjnej''' |
|||
*'''[[Agrarian Socialism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe – Lewica]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Jan Stapiński]] |
|||
*'''[[Patchwork|Zjednoczenie Mieszczańskie]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Christian Right|Stronnictwo Katolicko-Ludowe]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Nationalism|Narodowa Partia Pracy]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Trotskyism|Komunistyczna Partia Polski]]''' |
|||
*'''Rady Ludowe''' |
|||
*'''[[Zionism|Wolne Zjednoczenie Posłów Narodowości Żydowskiej]]''' |
|||
*'''[[File:Cball-Germany.png]] [[Social Democracy|Niemieckie Stronnictwo Ludowe]]''' |
|||
*'''[[File:Cball-Germany.png]] Klub Niemiecki''' |
|||
*'''Independent''' |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Wojciech Trąmpczyński]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
I cadency (1922–1927) = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Maciej Rataj]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*'''[[National Democracy|<font color="312E99">Chrześcijański Związek Jedności Narodowej</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stanisław Głąbiński]] |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Jan Zamorski]] |
|||
*'''[[Federalism|Blok Mniejszości Narodowych]]''' |
|||
*[[File:Witos.png]] '''[[National Agrarianism|<font color="3A6538">Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe "Piast"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Adam Krężel]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Michał Łaskuda]] |
|||
**[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Maciej Rataj]] |
|||
**[[File:AndrzejWitos.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Andrzej Witos]] |
|||
**[[File:Witos.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Wincenty Witos]] |
|||
*'''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="179900">Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe „Wyzwolenie”</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Kazimierz Bartel]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław August Thugutt]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Marian Zyndram-Kościałkowski]] |
|||
*[[File:PPS.png]] '''[[Democratic Socialism|<font color="CC0000">Polska Partia Socjalistyczna</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Tomasz Arciszewski]] |
|||
*'''[[Agrarian Socialism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe – Lewica]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Marxism-Leninism|Związek Proletariatu Miast i Wsi]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Zionism|Związek Narodowo-Żydowski Zachodniej Małopolski]]''' |
|||
*'''[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] Klub Ukraiński''' |
|||
*'''[[Agrarian Socialism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe – Grupa Stapińskiego]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Jan Stapiński]] |
|||
*'''[[Labour Zionism|Żydowski Demokratyczny Blok Ludowy]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Agrarian Socialism|Chłopskie]] [[Christian Socialism|Stronnictwo Radykalne]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Eugeniusz]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Okoń]] |
|||
*'''[[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Klub Chrześcijańsko-Narodowy]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Władysław Grabski]] |
|||
*'''[[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Narodowo-Chrześcijańskie Stronnictwo Pracy]]''' |
|||
**[[File:WojciechKorfanty.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Wojciech Korfanty]] |
|||
*'''[[File:Cball-Germany.png]] Zjednoczenie Posłów Niemieckich''' |
|||
|-| |
|||
II cadency (1928–1930) = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Daszek.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Ignacy Daszyński]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*'''[[Social Authoritarianism|<font color="#FF9900">Bezpartyjny Blok Współpracy z Rządem</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Kazimierz Bartel]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Janusz Jędrzejewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Indust.png]] [[Industrialism|Eugeniusz Kwiatkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Consocf.png]] [[Conservative Socialism|Stanisław Mackiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Bronisław Pieracki]] |
|||
**[[File:WalerySlawek.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Walery Slawek]] |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Jan Stapiński]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Marian Zyndram-Kościałkowski]] |
|||
*'''[[Socialism|<font color="red">Związek Parlamentarny Polskich Socjalistów</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Tomasz Arciszewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Daszek.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Ignacy Daszyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Antoni Pająk]] |
|||
*'''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="179900">Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe „Wyzwolenie”</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''[[National Democracy|<font color="4641D9">Związek Ludowo-Narodowy</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Wojciech Trąmpczyński]] |
|||
*'''<font color="ff0000">Ukraińsko-Białoruski Klub Sejmowy</font>''' |
|||
**[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Iwan Kuroweć]] |
|||
[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Hryć Terszakoweć]] |
|||
*[[File:Pepa.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="ffff00">Stronnictwo Chłopskie</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stanisław Janusz]] |
|||
*[[File:Witos.png]] '''[[National Agrarianism|<font color="3A6538">Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe "Piast"</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Maciej Rataj]] |
|||
**[[File:Witos.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Wincenty Witos]] |
|||
*[[File:Cball-Germany.png]] '''<font color="FF0000">Niemiecki Klub Parlamentarny</font>''' |
|||
*'''[[Christian Democracy|<font color="#FF9900">Polskie Stronnictwo Chrześcijańskiej Demokracji</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Welfare Chauvinism|<font color="#00etet">Narodowa</font>]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|<font color="#00etet">Partia Robotnicza</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Zionism|<font color="#FF0000">Koło Żydowskie</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Left-Wing Nationalism|<font color="#FF0000">Klub Ukraińskiej Socjalistyczno-Radykalnej Parlamentarnej Reprezentacji</font>]] |
|||
**[[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Łew Baczynski]] |
|||
*'''[[Marxism-Leninism|<font color="#FFdsdt">Klub Sejmowy Jedności-Robotniczo-Chłopskiej</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Narodowo-Chrześcijańskie Stronnictwo Pracy]]''' |
|||
**[[File:WojciechKorfanty.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Wojciech Korfanty]] |
|||
*'''[[Left-Wing Nationalism|<font color="#00etet">Narodowa Partia Robotnicza-Lewica</font>]]''' |
|||
*[[File:Cball-Belarus.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#FF0000">Białoruski Klub Robotniczo-Chłopski</font>]]''' |
|||
*[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#FF0000">Klub Ukraiński Włościańsko-Robotniczego Socjalistycznego Zjednoczenia (Sel-Rob)</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#FF9900">Związek Chłopski</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Jan Stapiński]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Democracy|<font color="#FF9900">Grupa Śląska Chrześcijańskiej Demokracji</font>]]''' |
|||
*[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="#FF0000">Sel-Rob (Lewica)</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''[[File:Cball-Germany.png]] [[Socialism|<font color="red">Klub Frakcji Niemieckich Posłów Socjalistycznych</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''Indepedent''' |
|||
|-| |
|||
III cadency (1930–1935) = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Sanacja.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Kazimierz Świtalski]] (BBWR) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*'''[[Social Authoritarianism|<font color="#FF9900">Bezpartyjny Blok Współpracy z Rządem</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Stanisław Car]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Janusz Jędrzejewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Leon Kozłowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Sanacja.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Jerzy Hryniewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Indust.png]] [[Industrialism|Eugeniusz Kwiatkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Aleksander Prystor]] |
|||
**[[File:WalerySlawek.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Walery Slawek]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Felicjan Sławoj Składkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Sanacja.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Kazimierz Świtalski]] |
|||
*'''[[National Democracy|<font color="C4A640">Klub Narodowy</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Wojciech Trąmpczyński]] |
|||
*[[File:Witos.png]] '''[[National Agrarianism|<font color="0F1D09">{{Outline|Stronnictwo Ludowe|white}}</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Mikołajczyk.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Stanisław Mikołajczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Maciej Rataj]] |
|||
*'''[[Socialism|<font color="red">Związek Parlamentarny Polskich Socjalistów</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Tomasz Arciszewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Daszek.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Ignacy Daszyński]] |
|||
*'''[[File:Cball-Ukraine.png]] Klub Ukraiński''' |
|||
**[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Hryć Terszakoweć]] |
|||
*'''[[Christian Democracy|Klub Chrześcijańskiej Demokracji]]''' |
|||
**[[File:CathDem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Antoni Ponikowski]] |
|||
*'''[[Welfare Chauvinism|<font color="#00etet">Narodowa</font>]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|<font color="#00etet">Partia Robotnicza</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Zionism|<font color="#FF0000">Koło Żydowskie</font>]]''' |
|||
*[[File:Pepa.png]] '''[[Agrarian Socialism|<font color="ffff00">Stronnictwo Chłopskie</font>]]''' |
|||
*[[File:Cball-Germany.png]] '''<font color="FF0000">Niemiecki Klub Parlamentarny</font>''' |
|||
*'''[[Left-Wing Nationalism|<font color="#FF0000">Klub Ukraińskich Socjalistów-Radykałów</font>]] |
|||
*'''[[Trotskyism|Komunistyczna Frakcja Poselska]]''' |
|||
*'''Klub Posłów Ruchu Narodowego''' |
|||
*'''Klub Chrześcijańsko-Społeczny''' |
|||
*'''[[Religious Zionism|Żydowskie Stronnictwo Ortodoksyjne „Agudas Izrael”]]''' |
|||
*'''Indepedent''' |
|||
|-| |
|||
IV cadency (1935–1938) = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Stanisław Car]] (BBWR) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*'''[[Social Authoritarianism|<font color="#FF9900">Bezpartyjny Blok Współpracy z Rządem</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Socauth.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Stanisław Car]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Hoppe]] |
|||
**[[File:WalerySlawek.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Walery Slawek]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Felicjan Sławoj Składkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Marian Zyndram-Kościałkowski]] |
|||
*'''[[Federalism|Minorities]]''' |
|||
**'''[[National Democracy|<font color="#ffd500">Ukraińskie Zjednoczenie Narodowo-Demokratyczne</font>]]''' |
|||
***[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Roman Perfećkyj]] |
|||
***[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Hryć Terszakoweć]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
V cadency (1938-1939) = |
|||
====Marshals==== |
|||
*[[File:AntiIndiv.png]] [[Corporatism|Wacław Makowski]] ([[File:OZoN.png]] OZN) |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:OZoN.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|<font color="#00107D">'''Obóz Zjednoczenia Narodowego'''</font>]] |
|||
**[[File:Indust.png]] [[Industrialism|Eugeniusz Kwiatkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:AntiIndiv.png]] [[Corporatism|Wacław Makowski]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Stanisław Ostrowski]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Felicjan Sławoj Składkowski]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Marian Zyndram-Kościałkowski]] |
|||
*'''[[National Democracy|<font color="#ffd500">Ukraińskie Zjednoczenie Narodowo-Demokratyczne</font>]]''' |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Roman Perfećkyj]] |
|||
*'''[[Zionism|<font color="0078BA">Żydowskie Koło Parlamentarne</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''[[Left-Wing Nationalism|<font color="#ffd500">Ukraińska Reprezentacja Parlamentarna Wołynia</font>]]''' |
|||
*'''Indepedent''' |
|||
</tabber> |
|||
==[[File:Cball-CongressPL.png]] Kingdom of Poland ([[File:Cball-Russian_Empire.png|link=https://polcompball.miraheze.org/wiki/List_of_movements/Political_Parties/Russia#Russian_Empire]] Russia)== |
|||
<tabber> |
|||
1818 = |
|||
====Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Wincenty Krasiński]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jacek Bętkowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Jack.png]] [[Jacobinism|Józef Godlewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Grabowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Mikołaj Krzywiec-Okołowicz]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Michał Aleksander Potocki]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Rajmund Rembieliński]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Ludwik Kajetan Rulikowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Kazimierz Albin Sokołowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Stanisław Antoni Wolicki]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
1820 = |
|||
====Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Ludwik Kajetan Rulikowski]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jacek Bętkowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Adam Feliks Oppeln-Bronikowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Leon Dembowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Jack.png]] [[Jacobinism|Józef Godlewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Tomasz Andrzej Łubieński]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Mikołaj Krzywiec-Okołowicz]] |
|||
*[[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Bonawentura Niemojowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Kostka Nowakowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Michał Aleksander Potocki]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Stanisław Antoni Wolicki]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Kazimierz Albin Sokołowski]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
1825 = |
|||
====Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Piwnicki]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Stanisław Barzykowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Henryk Dembiński]] |
|||
*[[File:Radlib.png]] [[Radicalism|Jan Ledóchowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Radlib.png]] [[Radicalism|Prot Adam Lelewel]] |
|||
*[[File:Bankocracy.png]] [[Financialism|Henryk Łubieński]] |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Teodor Morawski]] |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Roman Sołtyk]] |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Józef Świrski]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
1830 = |
|||
====Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Józef Lubowidzki]] |
|||
*[[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Władysław Tomasz Ostrowski]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Alojzy Prosper Biernacki]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Nepomucen Jezierski]] |
|||
*[[File:Radlib.png]] [[Radicalism|Jan Ledóchowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Teofil Morawski]] |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Roman Sołtyk]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Ignacy Starzyński]] |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Józef Świrski]] |
|||
</tabber> |
|||
==[[File:Cball-GaliciaLodomeria.png]] National Sejm of the Kingdom of Galicia and Lodomeria together with the Grand Duchy of Kraków ([[File:Cball-AustriaHungary.png]] Austria-Hungary)== |
|||
<tabber> |
|||
I cadency (1861-1867) = |
|||
====National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Leon Ludwik Sapieha]] |
|||
====Deputy of the National Marshal==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Governor==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Government Commissioner==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Virilists==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====I curia==== |
|||
*'''1. Krakow region''' |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Leon Ludwik Sapieha]] |
|||
*'''2. Brzegi region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. Przemyśl region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. Zolochiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. Chortkiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. Tarnów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. Ternopil region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. Sanok region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. Sambor region''' |
|||
**[[File:Enlightenment.png]] [[Enlightenment Thought|Aleksander Fredro]] |
|||
*'''10. Zhovkva region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. Sącz region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. Rzeszów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. Stryisk region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. Stanisławów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. Kolomyia region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. Lviv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====II curia==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====III curia==== |
|||
*'''1. District of Lviv''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. District of Krakow''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. District of Przemyśl''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. District of Stanisławów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. District of Tarnopol''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. District of Brody''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. District of Jarosław''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. District of Drohobych''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. District of Biała''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. District of Nowy Sącz''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. District of Tarnów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. District of Rzeszów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. District of Sambor''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. District of Stryj''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. District of Kolomyia''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====IV curia==== |
|||
#'''District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gródek-Janów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzezany-Przemyślany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bóbrka-Chodorów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Podhajce-Kozowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Borszczów-Mielnica''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Horodenka-Obertyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobycz-Podbuż''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki-Komarno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kosów-Kuty''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jaworów-Krakowiec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Turka-Borynia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobych-Podbuj''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki-Komarno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łąka-Medenice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dubiecko-Brzozów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stanisławów-Halicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nadwórna-Delatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stryj-Skole''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kałusz-Wojniłów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mikołajów-Żurawno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Skałat-Grzymałów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zbaraż-Medyń''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Trembowla-Złotniki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Złoczów-Gliniany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Załośce-Zborów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rawa-Niemirów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gorlice-Biecz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rzeszów-Głogów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łańcut-Przeworsk''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stary Sącz-Krynica''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnów-Tuchów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dąbrowa-Żabno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dębica-Pilzno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mielec-Zassów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka''' - TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
II cadency (1867–1869) = |
|||
====National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Leon Ludwik Sapieha]] |
|||
====Deputy of the National Marshal==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Governor==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Government Commissioner==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Virilists==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====I curia==== |
|||
*'''1. Krakow region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. Brzegi region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. Przemyśl region''' |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Leon Ludwik Sapieha]] |
|||
*'''4. Zolochiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. Chortkiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. Tarnów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. Ternopil region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. Sanok region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. Sambor region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. Zhovkva region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. Sącz region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. Rzeszów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. Stryisk region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. Stanisławów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. Kolomyia region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. Lviv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====II curia==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====III curia==== |
|||
*'''1. District of Lviv''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. District of Krakow''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. District of Przemyśl''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. District of Stanisławów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. District of Tarnopol''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. District of Brody''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. District of Jarosław''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. District of Drohobych''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. District of Biała''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. District of Nowy Sącz''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. District of Tarnów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. District of Rzeszów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. District of Sambor''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. District of Stryj''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. District of Kolomyia''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====IV curia==== |
|||
#'''District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gródek-Janów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzezany-Przemyślany''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Alfred Józef Potocki]] |
|||
#'''District of Bóbrka-Chodorów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Podhajce-Kozowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Borszczów-Mielnica''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Horodenka-Obertyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobycz-Podbuż''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki-Komarno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kosów-Kuty''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jaworów-Krakowiec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Turka-Borynia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobych-Podbuj''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki-Komarno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łąka-Medenice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dubiecko-Brzozów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stanisławów-Halicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nadwórna-Delatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stryj-Skole''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kałusz-Wojniłów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mikołajów-Żurawno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Skałat-Grzymałów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zbaraż-Medyń''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Trembowla-Złotniki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Złoczów-Gliniany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Załośce-Zborów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rawa-Niemirów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gorlice-Biecz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rzeszów-Głogów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łańcut-Przeworsk''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stary Sącz-Krynica''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnów-Tuchów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dąbrowa-Żabno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dębica-Pilzno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mielec-Zassów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka''' - TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
III cadency (1870–1876) = |
|||
====National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Leon Ludwik Sapieha]] - (1870 - 1874) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Alfred Józef Potocki]] - (1875) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Włodzimierz Dzieduszycki]] - (1876) |
|||
====Deputy of the National Marshal==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Governor==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Alfred Józef Potocki]] - (1876) |
|||
====Government Commissioner==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Virilists==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====I curia==== |
|||
*'''1. Krakow region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. Brzegi region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. Przemyśl region''' |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Leon Ludwik Sapieha]] |
|||
*'''4. Zolochiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. Chortkiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. Tarnów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. Ternopil region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. Sanok region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. Sambor region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. Zhovkva region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. Sącz region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. Rzeszów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. Stryisk region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. Stanisławów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. Kolomyia region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. Lviv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====II curia==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====III curia==== |
|||
*'''1. District of Lviv''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. District of Krakow''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. District of Przemyśl''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. District of Stanisławów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. District of Tarnopol''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. District of Brody''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. District of Jarosław''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. District of Drohobych''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. District of Biała''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. District of Nowy Sącz''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. District of Tarnów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. District of Rzeszów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. District of Sambor''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. District of Stryj''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. District of Kolomyia''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====IV curia==== |
|||
#'''District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gródek-Janów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzezany-Przemyślany''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Alfred Józef Potocki]] |
|||
#'''District of Bóbrka-Chodorów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Podhajce-Kozowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Borszczów-Mielnica''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Horodenka-Obertyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobycz-Podbuż''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki-Komarno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kosów-Kuty''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jaworów-Krakowiec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Turka-Borynia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobych-Podbuj''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki-Komarno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łąka-Medenice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dubiecko-Brzozów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stanisławów-Halicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nadwórna-Delatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stryj-Skole''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kałusz-Wojniłów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mikołajów-Żurawno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Skałat-Grzymałów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zbaraż-Medyń''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Trembowla-Złotniki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Złoczów-Gliniany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Załośce-Zborów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rawa-Niemirów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gorlice-Biecz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rzeszów-Głogów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łańcut-Przeworsk''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stary Sącz-Krynica''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnów-Tuchów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dąbrowa-Żabno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dębica-Pilzno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mielec-Zassów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka''' - TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
IV cadency (1877–1882) = |
|||
====National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Ludwik Wodzicki]] - (1877 - 1880) |
|||
*[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz]] - (1881 - 1882) |
|||
====Deputy of the National Marshal==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Governor==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Alfred Józef Potocki]] - (1877) |
|||
====Government Commissioner==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Virilists==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====I curia==== |
|||
*'''1. Krakow region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. Brzegi region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. Przemyśl region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. Zolochiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. Chortkiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. Tarnów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. Ternopil region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. Sanok region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. Sambor region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. Zhovkva region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. Sącz region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. Rzeszów region''' |
|||
**TBA/TBA/[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski]] |
|||
*'''13. Stryisk region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. Stanisławów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. Kolomyia region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. Lviv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====II curia==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====III curia==== |
|||
*'''1. District of Lviv''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. District of Krakow''' |
|||
**[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz]] - (1881 - 1882) |
|||
*'''3. District of Przemyśl''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. District of Stanisławów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. District of Tarnopol''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. District of Brody''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. District of Jarosław''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. District of Drohobych''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. District of Biała''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. District of Nowy Sącz''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. District of Tarnów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. District of Rzeszów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. District of Sambor''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. District of Stryj''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. District of Kolomyia''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====IV curia==== |
|||
#'''District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gródek-Janów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzezany-Przemyślany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bóbrka-Chodorów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Podhajce-Kozowa''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Alfred Józef Potocki]] |
|||
#'''District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Borszczów-Mielnica''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Horodenka-Obertyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobycz-Podbuż''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki-Komarno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kosów-Kuty''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jaworów-Krakowiec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Turka-Borynia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobych-Podbuj''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki-Komarno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łąka-Medenice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dubiecko-Brzozów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stanisławów-Halicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nadwórna-Delatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stryj-Skole''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kałusz-Wojniłów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mikołajów-Żurawno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Skałat-Grzymałów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zbaraż-Medyń''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Trembowla-Złotniki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Złoczów-Gliniany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Załośce-Zborów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rawa-Niemirów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz]] |
|||
#'''District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gorlice-Biecz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rzeszów-Głogów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łańcut-Przeworsk''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Ludwik Wodzicki]] |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stary Sącz-Krynica''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnów-Tuchów''' - [[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko]] |
|||
#'''District of Dąbrowa-Żabno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dębica-Pilzno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mielec-Zassów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka''' - TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
V cadency (1882–1889) = |
|||
====National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz]] - (1883-1886) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski]] - (1887-1889) |
|||
====Deputy of the National Marshal==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Governor==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Government Commissioner==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Virilists==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====I curia==== |
|||
*'''1. Krakow region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. Brzegi region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. Przemyśl region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. Zolochiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. Chortkiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. Tarnów region''' |
|||
**[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko]] |
|||
*'''7. Ternopil region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. Sanok region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. Sambor region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. Zhovkva region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. Sącz region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. Rzeszów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. Stryisk region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. Stanisławów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. Kolomyia region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. Lviv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====II curia==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====III curia==== |
|||
*'''1. District of Lviv''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. District of Krakow''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. District of Przemyśl''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. District of Stanisławów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. District of Tarnopol''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. District of Brody''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. District of Jarosław''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. District of Drohobych''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. District of Biała''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. District of Nowy Sącz''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. District of Tarnów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. District of Rzeszów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. District of Sambor''' |
|||
**[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz]] |
|||
*'''14. District of Stryj''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. District of Kolomyia''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====IV curia==== |
|||
#'''District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gródek-Janów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzezany-Przemyślany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bóbrka-Chodorów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Podhajce-Kozowa''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Alfred Józef Potocki]] |
|||
#'''District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Borszczów-Mielnica''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Horodenka-Obertyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobycz-Podbuż''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki-Komarno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kosów-Kuty''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jaworów-Krakowiec''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Jan Kanty Szeptycki]] |
|||
#'''District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Turka-Borynia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobych-Podbuj''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki-Komarno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łąka-Medenice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dubiecko-Brzozów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stanisławów-Halicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nadwórna-Delatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stryj-Skole''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kałusz-Wojniłów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mikołajów-Żurawno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Skałat-Grzymałów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zbaraż-Medyń''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Trembowla-Złotniki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Złoczów-Gliniany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Załośce-Zborów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rawa-Niemirów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gorlice-Biecz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rzeszów-Głogów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łańcut-Przeworsk''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Ludwik Wodzicki]] |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stary Sącz-Krynica''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnów-Tuchów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dąbrowa-Żabno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dębica-Pilzno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mielec-Zassów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka''' - TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
VI cadency (1889–1895) = |
|||
====National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski]] - (1889) |
|||
*[[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko]] - (1890 - 1894) |
|||
====Deputy of the National Marshal==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Governor==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Government Commissioner==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Virilists==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====I curia==== |
|||
*'''1. Krakow region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. Brzegi region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. Przemyśl region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. Zolochiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. Chortkiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. Tarnów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. Ternopil region''' |
|||
**Klemens Żywicki |
|||
*'''8. Sanok region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. Sambor region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. Zhovkva region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. Sącz region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. Rzeszów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. Stryisk region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. Stanisławów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. Kolomyia region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. Lviv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====II curia==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====III curia==== |
|||
*'''1. District of Lviv''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. District of Krakow''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. District of Przemyśl''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. District of Stanisławów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. District of Tarnopol''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. District of Brody''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. District of Jarosław''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. District of Drohobych''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. District of Biała''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. District of Nowy Sącz''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. District of Tarnów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. District of Rzeszów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. District of Sambor''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. District of Stryj''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. District of Kolomyia''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====IV curia==== |
|||
#'''District of Lviv''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gródek''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzezany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bóbrka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rohatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Podhajce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zaleszczyki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Borszczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Czortków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Husiatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolomyia''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Teofil Okunewski]] |
|||
#'''District of Horodenka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kosów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Śniatyń''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyśl''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jarosław''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jaworów''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Jan Kanty Szeptycki]] |
|||
#'''District of Mościska''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sambor''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Turka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobych''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stary Sambor''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sanok''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dobromil''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzozów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stanisławów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bohorodczany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Buczacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nadwórna''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tłumacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stryj''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dolina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kałusz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żydaczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnopol''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Skałat''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zbaraż''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Trembowla''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Złoczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brody''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kamionka Strumiłowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyślany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żółkiew''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sokal''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Cieszanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rawa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kraków''' - [[File:Stańczycy.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Antoni Wodzicki]] |
|||
#'''District of Chrzanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bochnia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzesko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wieliczka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jasło''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gorlice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Krosno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rzeszów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolbuszowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łańcut''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Bolesław Żardecki]] |
|||
#'''District of Nisko''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Ludwik Wodzicki]] |
|||
#'''District of Tarnobrzeg''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Sącz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Grybów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Targ''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Limanowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnów''' - [[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko]] |
|||
#'''District of Dąbrowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Pilzno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Ropczyce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mielec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wadowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Biała''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Myślenice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żywiec''' - TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
VII cadency (1895–1901) = |
|||
====National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Marcin Badeni]] |
|||
====Deputy of the National Marshal==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Governor==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Government Commissioner==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Virilists==== |
|||
*'''Rectors of the University of Lviv''' |
|||
**[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Oswald Balzer]] (1895) |
|||
====I curia==== |
|||
*'''1. Krakow region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. Brzegi region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. Przemyśl region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. Zolochiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. Chortkiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. Tarnów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. Ternopil region''' |
|||
**Klemens Żywicki/[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Leon Piniński]] |
|||
*'''8. Sanok region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. Sambor region''' |
|||
**[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Niezabitowski]] |
|||
*'''10. Zhovkva region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. Sącz region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. Rzeszów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. Stryisk region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. Stanisławów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. Kolomyia region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. Lviv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====II curia==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====III curia==== |
|||
*'''1. District of Lviv''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. District of Krakow''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. District of Przemyśl''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. District of Stanisławów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. District of Tarnopol''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. District of Brody''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. District of Jarosław''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. District of Drohobych''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. District of Biała''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. District of Nowy Sącz''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. District of Tarnów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. District of Rzeszów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. District of Sambor''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. District of Stryj''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. District of Kolomyia''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
<blockquote>On the basis of the Act of March 18, 1900, 5 electoral districts were added, from which deputies did not appear until 1900-1901.</blockquote> |
|||
*'''16. District of Podgórze-Wieliczka''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''17. District of Bochnia-Wadowice''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''18. District of Gorlice-Jasło''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''19. District of Sanok-Krosno''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''20. District of Brzeżany-Złoczów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====IV curia==== |
|||
#'''District of Lviv''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gródek''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzezany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bóbrka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rohatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Podhajce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zaleszczyki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Borszczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Czortków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Husiatyn''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Adam Gołuchowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Kolomyia''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Teofil Okunewski]] |
|||
#'''District of Horodenka''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Antoni Teodorowicz]] |
|||
#'''District of Kosów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Śniatyń''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyśl''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jarosław''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jaworów''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Jan Kanty Szeptycki]] |
|||
#'''District of Mościska''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sambor''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Feliks Sozański]] |
|||
#'''District of Turka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Drohobych''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stary Sambor''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sanok''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dobromil''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Paweł Tyszkowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Brzozów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stanisławów''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Łazar Wynnyczuk]] |
|||
#'''District of Bohorodczany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Buczacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nadwórna''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tłumacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stryj''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dolina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kałusz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żydaczów''' - [[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Karol d’Abancourt de Franqueville]]/[[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Jewhen Ołesnycki]] |
|||
#'''District of Tarnopol''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Skałat''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zbaraż''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Trembowla''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Złoczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brody''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kamionka Strumiłowa''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Marcin Badeni]] |
|||
#'''District of Przemyślany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żółkiew''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Mychajło Korol]] |
|||
#'''District of Sokal''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Cieszanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rawa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Krakówa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Chrzanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bochnia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzesko''' - [[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Szymon Bernadzikowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Wieliczka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jasło''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gorlice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Krosno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rzeszów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolbuszowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łańcut''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Bolesław Żardecki]] |
|||
#'''District of Nisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnobrzeg''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski]]/[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Zdzisław Tarnowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Sącz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Grybów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Targ''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Limanowa''' - [[File:Stańczycy.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Antoni Wodzicki]] |
|||
#'''District of Tarnów''' - [[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko]] |
|||
#'''District of Dąbrowa''' - [[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Jakub Bojko]] |
|||
#'''District of Pilzno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Ropczyce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mielec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wadowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Biała''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Myślenice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żywiec''' - TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
VIII cadency (1901–1907) = |
|||
====National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Andrzej]] [[Classical Conservatism|Kazimierz]] [[Conservative Socialism|Potocki]] (1902) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Marcin Badeni]] (1903-1907) |
|||
====Deputy of the National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Szeptycki]] |
|||
====Governor==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Government Commissioner==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Virilists==== |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Szeptycki]] |
|||
====I curia==== |
|||
*'''1. Krakow region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. Brzegi region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. Przemyśl region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. Zolochiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. Chortkiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. Tarnów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. Ternopil region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. Sanok region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. Sambor region''' |
|||
**[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Niezabitowski]] |
|||
*'''10. Zhovkva region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. Sącz region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. Rzeszów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. Stryisk region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. Stanisławów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. Kolomyia region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. Lviv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====II curia==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====III curia==== |
|||
*'''1. District of Lviv''' |
|||
**[[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Jakub Bojko]] |
|||
*'''2. District of Krakow''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. District of Przemyśl''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. District of Stanisławów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. District of Tarnopol''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. District of Brody''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. District of Jarosław''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. District of Drohobych''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. District of Biała''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. District of Nowy Sącz''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. District of Tarnów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. District of Rzeszów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. District of Sambor''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. District of Stryj''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. District of Kolomyia''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====IV curia==== |
|||
#'''District of Lviv''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gródek''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzezany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bóbrka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rohatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Podhajce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zaleszczyki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Borszczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Czortków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Husiatyn''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Adam Gołuchowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Kolomyia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Horodenka''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Antoni Teodorowicz]] |
|||
#'''District of Kosów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Śniatyń''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyśl''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jarosław''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jaworów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mościska''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sambor''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Feliks Sozański]] |
|||
#'''District of Turka''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Mychajło Hłydżuk]]/[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Josyf Hanczakowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Drohobych''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rudki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stary Sambor''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sanok''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dobromil''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Paweł Tyszkowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Brzozów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stanisławów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bohorodczany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Buczacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nadwórna''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tłumacz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stryj''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Jewhen Ołesnycki]] |
|||
#'''District of Dolina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kałusz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żydaczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnopol''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Skałat''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Leon Piniński]] |
|||
#'''District of Zbaraż''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Trembowla''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Złoczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brody''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kamionka Strumiłowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyślany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żółkiew''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Mychajło Korol]] |
|||
#'''District of Sokal''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Cieszanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rawa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kraków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Chrzanów''' - [[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Andrzej]] [[Classical Conservatism|Kazimierz]] [[Conservative Socialism|Potocki]] |
|||
#'''District of Bochnia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzesko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wieliczka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jasło''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gorlice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Krosno''' - [[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Jan Stapiński]] |
|||
#'''District of Rzeszów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolbuszowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łańcut''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Bolesław Żardecki]] |
|||
#'''District of Nisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnobrzeg''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Zdzisław Tarnowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Sącz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Grybów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Targ''' - [[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Jan Bednarski]] |
|||
#'''District of Limanowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnów''' - [[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko]] |
|||
#'''District of Dąbrowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Pilzno''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Ropczyce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mielec''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Wadowice''' - [[File:S-Stojałowski.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stani]][[National Agrarianism|sław]] [[Pan-Slavism|Stojałowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Biała''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Myślenice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żywiec''' - TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
IX cadency (1908–1913) = |
|||
====National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Marcin Badeni]] |
|||
====Deputy of the National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Szeptycki]] |
|||
====Governor==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Government Commissioner==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Virilists==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====I curia==== |
|||
*'''1. Krakow region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. Brzegi region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. Przemyśl region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. Zolochiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. Chortkiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. Tarnów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. Ternopil region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. Sanok region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. Sambor region''' |
|||
**[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Niezabitowski]] |
|||
*'''10. Zhovkva region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. Sącz region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. Rzeszów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. Stryisk region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. Stanisławów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. Kolomyia region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. Lviv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====II curia==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====III curia==== |
|||
*'''1. District of Lviv''' |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stanisław Głąbiński]] |
|||
*'''2. District of Krakow''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. District of Przemyśl''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. District of Stanisławów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. District of Tarnopol''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. District of Brody''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. District of Jarosław''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. District of Drohobych''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. District of Biała''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. District of Nowy Sącz''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. District of Tarnów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. District of Rzeszów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. District of Sambor''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. District of Stryj''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. District of Kolomyia''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. District of Podgórze-Wieliczka''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''17. District of Bochnia-Wadowice''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''18. District of Gorlice-Jasło''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''19. District of Sanok-Krosno''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''20. District of Brzeżany-Złoczów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====IV curia==== |
|||
#'''District of Lviv''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gródek''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzezany''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Tymotej Staruch]] |
|||
#'''District of Bóbrka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rohatyn''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Podhajce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Zaleszczyki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Borszczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Czortków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Husiatyn''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Iwan Kyweluk]] |
|||
#'''District of Kolomyia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Horodenka''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Antoni Teodorowicz]] |
|||
#'''District of Kosów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Śniatyń''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Przemyśl''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jarosław''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Witold Czartoryski]] |
|||
#'''District of Jaworów''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Jan Kanty Szeptycki]]/[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Iwan Kochanowśkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Mościska''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sambor''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Turka''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Josyf Hanczakowski]]/[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Teodor Rożankowśkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Drohobych''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Franciszek Zamoyski]] |
|||
#'''District of Rudki''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stary Sambor''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Sanok''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Lisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Dobromil''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzozów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Stanisławów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Bohorodczany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Buczacz''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Henryk Badeni]] |
|||
#'''District of Nadwórna''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Iwan Sandulak]] |
|||
#'''District of Tłumacz''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Iwan Makuch]] |
|||
#'''District of Stryj''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Jewhen Ołesnycki]]/[[File:Antipol.png]] [[Nationalism|Jewhen Petruszewycz]] |
|||
#'''District of Dolina''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kałusz''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Iwan Kuroweć]] |
|||
#'''District of Żydaczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnopol''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Pawło Dumka]] |
|||
#'''District of Skałat''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Leon Piniński]] |
|||
#'''District of Zbaraż''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Trembowla''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Złoczów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brody''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kamionka Strumiłowa''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Marcin Badeni]] |
|||
#'''District of Przemyślany''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żółkiew''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Mychajło Korol]] |
|||
#'''District of Sokal''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Cieszanów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Rawa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kraków''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Chrzanów''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Edward Mycielski]] |
|||
#'''District of Bochnia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzesko''' - [[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Szymon Bernadzikowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Wieliczka''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Jasło''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gorlice''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Długosz]] |
|||
#'''District of Krosno''' - [[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Jan Stapiński]] |
|||
#'''District of Rzeszów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolbuszowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Łańcut''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Bolesław Żardecki]] |
|||
#'''District of Nisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnobrzeg''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Zdzisław Tarnowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Sącz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Grybów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Targ''' - [[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Jan Bednarski]] |
|||
#'''District of Limanowa''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnów''' - [[File:Witos.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Wincenty Witos]] |
|||
#'''District of Dąbrowa''' - [[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Jakub Bojko]] |
|||
#'''District of Pilzno''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Adam Krężel]] |
|||
#'''District of Ropczyce''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Mielec''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Andrzej Kędzior]] |
|||
#'''District of Wadowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Biała''' - [[File:S-Stojałowski.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Stani]][[National Agrarianism|sław]] [[Pan-Slavism|Stojałowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Myślenice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Żywiec''' - TBA |
|||
|-| |
|||
X cadency (1913–1914) = |
|||
====National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Adam Gołuchowski]] |
|||
====Deputy of the National Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Orth.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Konstantyn Ritter von Czechowycz]] |
|||
====Governor==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Government Commissioner==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====Virilists==== |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Józef Bilczewski]] (Roman Catholic Lviv Archbishop) |
|||
*[[File:Orth.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Andrzej Szeptycki]] (Greek Catholic Lviv Archbishop) |
|||
*[[File:StateOO.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Józef Teofil Teodorowicz]] (Armenian Catholic Lviv Archbishop) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Leon Wałęga]] (Roman Catholic Tarnów Bishop) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Józef Sebastian Pelczar]] (Roman Catholic Przemysl Bishop) |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Józef Sebastian Pelczar]] (Roman Catholic Kraków Bishop) |
|||
*[[File:Orth.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Konstantyn Ritter von Czechowycz]] (Greek Catholic Przemyśl Bishop) |
|||
*[[File:Orth.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Grzegorz Chomyszyn]] (Greek Catholic Stanisławów Bishop) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Starzyński]] (Dean of Lviv University) |
|||
*[[File:Scientocracy_Small.png ]] [[Scientocracy|Kazimierz Kostanecki]] (Dean of Jagiellonian University) |
|||
*[[File:Scientocracy_Small.png]] [[Scientocracy|Kazimierz Olearski]] (Dean of Lviv Polytechnic) |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Kostka Tarnowski]] (Chairman of Polish Academy of Arts and Sciences) |
|||
====I curia==== |
|||
*'''1. Krakow region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''2. Brzegi region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. Przemyśl region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. Zolochiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. Chortkiv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. Tarnów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. Ternopil region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. Sanok region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. Sambor region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. Zhovkva region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. Sącz region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. Rzeszów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. Stryisk region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. Stanisławów region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. Kolomyia region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. Lviv region''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====II curia==== |
|||
*TBA |
|||
====III curia==== |
|||
*'''1. District of Lviv''' |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Stanisław Głąbiński]] |
|||
*'''2. District of Krakow''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''3. District of Przemyśl''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''4. District of Stanisławów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''5. District of Tarnopol''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''6. District of Brody''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''7. District of Jarosław''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''8. District of Drohobych''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''9. District of Biała''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''10. District of Nowy Sącz''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''11. District of Tarnów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''12. District of Rzeszów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''13. District of Sambor''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''14. District of Stryj''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''15. District of Kolomyia''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''16. District of Podgórze-Wieliczka''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''17. District of Bochnia-Wadowice''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''18. District of Gorlice-Jasło''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''19. District of Sanok-Krosno''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
*'''20. District of Brzeżany-Złoczów''' |
|||
**TBA |
|||
====IV curia==== |
|||
#'''District of Lviv''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Walerian Krzeczunowicz]] |
|||
#'''District of Gródek''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Niezabitowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Brzezany''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Tymotej Staruch]] |
|||
#'''District of Bóbrka''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Longyn Cehelski]] |
|||
#'''District of Rohatyn''' - [[File:KostLevytsky.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Kost Levytsky]] |
|||
#'''District of Podhajce''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Wołodymyr Baczynski]] |
|||
#'''District of Zaleszczyki''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Teofil Okunewski]] |
|||
#'''District of Borszczów''' - [[File:OrthDem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Ołeksandr Kapustianśkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Czortków''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Antin Horbaczewski]] |
|||
#'''District of Husiatyn''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Iwan Kyweluk]] |
|||
#'''District of Kolomyia''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Kyryło Trylowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Horodenka''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Antoni Teodorowicz]] |
|||
#'''District of Kosów''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Pawło Ławruk]] |
|||
#'''District of Śniatyń''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Iwan Sandulak]] |
|||
#'''District of Przemyśl''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Teofil Kormosz]] |
|||
#'''District of Jarosław''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Witold Czartoryski]] |
|||
#'''District of Jaworów''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Iwan Kochanowśkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Mościska''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Adam Stadnicki]] |
|||
#'''District of Sambor''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Feliks Sozański]] |
|||
#'''District of Turka''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Teodor Rożankowśkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Drohobych''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Franciszek Zamoyski]] |
|||
#'''District of Rudki''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Hryć Terszakoweć]] |
|||
#'''District of Stary Sambor''' - [[File:OrthDem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Iwan Jaworśkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Sanok''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Nepomucen Potocki]] |
|||
#'''District of Lisko''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|August Krasicki]] |
|||
#'''District of Dobromil''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Paweł Tyszkowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Brzozów''' - [[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Stanisław Biały]] |
|||
#'''District of Stanisławów''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Łazar Wynnyczuk]] |
|||
#'''District of Bohorodczany''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Mychajło Nowakiwśkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Buczacz''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Mieczysław Burzyński]] |
|||
#'''District of Nadwórna''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Mykoła Łahodynśkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Tłumacz''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Iwan Makuch]] |
|||
#'''District of Stryj''' - [[File:Antipol.png]] [[Nationalism|Jewhen Petruszewycz]] |
|||
#'''District of Dolina''' - [[File:CathDem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Hipolit Zaremba]] |
|||
#'''District of Kałusz''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Iwan Kuroweć]] |
|||
#'''District of Żydaczów''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Łew Łewyćkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Tarnopol''' - [[File:Leftnat.png]] [[Left-Wing Nationalism|Pawło Dumka]] |
|||
#'''District of Skałat''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Leon Piniński]] |
|||
#'''District of Zbaraż''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Sydir Hołubowycz]] |
|||
#'''District of Trembowla''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Duklan Gromnicki]] |
|||
#'''District of Złoczów''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Teodor Wanio]] |
|||
#'''District of Brody''' - [[File:Russophilia.png]] {{PCBA|Russophilia|Dmytro Markow}} |
|||
#'''District of Kamionka Strumiłowa''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Henryk Badeni]] |
|||
#'''District of Przemyślany''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Wołodymyr Synhałewycz]] |
|||
#'''District of Żółkiew''' - [[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Mychajło Korol]] |
|||
#'''District of Sokal''' - [[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Roman Perfećkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Cieszanów''' - [[File:OrthDem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Seweryn Metella]] |
|||
#'''District of Rawa''' - [[File:Scientocracy Small.png]] [[Scientocracy|Roman Sas-Załozećkyj]] |
|||
#'''District of Kraków''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Józef Serczyk]] |
|||
#'''District of Chrzanów''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Edward Mycielski]] |
|||
#'''District of Bochnia''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Brzesko''' - [[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Szymon Bernadzikowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Wieliczka''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Franciszek Bardel]] |
|||
#'''District of Jasło''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Gorlice''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Długosz]] |
|||
#'''District of Krosno''' - [[File:Agsoc.png]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Jan Stapiński]] |
|||
#'''District of Rzeszów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Kolbuszowa''' - [[File:Christsoc.png]] [[Christian Socialism|Eugeniusz]] [[Agrarian Socialism|Okoń]] |
|||
#'''District of Łańcut''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Bolesław Żardecki]] |
|||
#'''District of Nisko''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Tarnobrzeg''' - [[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Zdzisław Tarnowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Sącz''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Grybów''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Nowy Targ''' - [[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Jan Bednarski]] |
|||
#'''District of Limanowa''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Michał Łaskuda]] |
|||
#'''District of Tarnów''' - [[File:Witos.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Wincenty Witos]] |
|||
#'''District of Dąbrowa''' - [[File:Agrnac.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Jakub Bojko]] |
|||
#'''District of Pilzno''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Adam Krężel]] |
|||
#'''District of Ropczyce''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jan Siwula]] |
|||
#'''District of Mielec''' - [[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Andrzej Kędzior]] |
|||
#'''District of Wadowice''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Biała''' - TBA |
|||
#'''District of Myślenice''' - [[File:Timocracy.png]] [[Timocracy|Kazimierz Bzowski]] |
|||
#'''District of Żywiec''' - [[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Jan Zamorski]] |
|||
</tabber> |
|||
==[[File:Cball-Poland.png]] Duchy of Warsaw== |
|||
<tabber> |
|||
1809 = |
|||
====Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Consti.png]] [[Constitutionalism|Adam Kazimierz Czartoryski]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Ignacy Błeszyński]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Aleksander Stanisław Bniński]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Tomasz Byszewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Michał Dąbrowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Jack.png]] [[Jacobinism|Józef Godlewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Mateusz Slaski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Ignacy Szamowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Tymowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Maciej Wodziński]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Walenty Maciej Lalewicz]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jakub Paschalis Jakubowicz]] |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Teofil Wolicki]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Zwierzchowski]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
1811 = |
|||
====Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Consti.png]] [[Constitutionalism|Tomasz Adam Ostrowski]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Gabriel Józef Alojzy Biernacki]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Ignacy Błeszyński]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Aleksander Stanisław Bniński]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Tomasz Byszewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Michał Dąbrowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Physiocracypix.png]] [[Physiocracy|Jan Sebastian Dembowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Jack.png]] [[Jacobinism|Józef Godlewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Łubieński]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Piotr Łubieński]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Joachim Owidzki]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Onufry Popiel]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Tymowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Aleksander Colonna-Walewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Maciej Wodziński]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
1812 = |
|||
====Marshal==== |
|||
*[[File:Consti.png]] [[Constitutionalism|Stanisław Sołtyk]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:Clib.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Gabriel Józef Alojzy Biernacki]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Tomasz Byszewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Michał Dąbrowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Jack.png]] [[Jacobinism|Józef Godlewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Jan Łubieński]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Stanisław Kostka Nowakowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Joachim Owidzki]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Aleksander Colonna-Walewski]] |
|||
*[[File:Tradcon.png]] [[Classical Conservatism|Maciej Wodziński]] |
|||
</tabber> |
|||
==[[File:Cball-PL.png]] Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth== |
|||
===Grodno Sejm (1793)=== |
|||
WIP |
|||
===Four-Year Sejm (1788-1792)=== |
|||
====Speaker of the Chamber of Deputies==== |
|||
*[[File:Consti.png]] [[Constitutionalism|Stanisław Małachowski]] |
|||
====Members==== |
|||
*[[File:HugoKołątaj.png]] [[Radicalism|Hugo Kołłątaj]] |
|||
==[[File:Cball-KOP.png]] Kingdom of Poland== |
|||
WIP |
|||
==[[File:European_Federalism.png|link=https://polcompball.miraheze.org/wiki/List_of_movements/Political_Parties/European_Union]] List of members of the European Parliament for Poland== |
|||
<tabber> |
|||
2024 - 2029 = |
|||
*[[File:EPP.png]] European People's Party |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Magdalena Adamowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Bartosz Arłukowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Brejza]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Andrzej Buła]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Borys Budka]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Andrzej Halicki]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Krzysztof Hetman]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Adam Jarubas]] |
|||
**[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Dariusz Joński]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Marcin Kierwiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Łukasz Kohut]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Ewa Kopacz]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Janusz Lewandowski]] |
|||
**[[File:libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Elżbieta Łukacijewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Mirosława Nykiel]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jacek Protas]] |
|||
**[[File:IllibDem.png]] [[Illiberal Democracy|Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Michał Szczerba]] |
|||
**[[File:Krit.png]] [[Kritarchy|Michał Wawrykiewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Marta Wcisło]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogdan Zdrojewski]] |
|||
*[[File:ECR-EU.png]] European Conservatives and Reformist Party |
|||
**[[File:Republikanie.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Adam Bielan]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tobiasz Bocheński]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Joachim Brudziński]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Waldemar Buda]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Michał Dworczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:Socneocon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Małgorzata Gosiewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Mariusz Kamiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaki.png]] [[Welfare Chauvinism|Patryk Jaki]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Marlena Maląg]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Arkadiusz]] [[National Conservatism|Mularczyk]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Piotr Müller]] |
|||
**[[File:CronyCap.png]] [[Corporatocracy|Daniel Obajtek]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Jacek Ozdoba]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Bogdan Rzońca]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Beata Szydło]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Dominik Tarczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Maciej Wąsik]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Jadwiga Wiśniewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Anna Zalewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Kosma Złotowski]] |
|||
* Non-inscrits |
|||
**[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Grzegorz Braun]] |
|||
**[[File:FemNation.png]] [[National Democracy|Anna Bryłka]] |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Tomasz Buczek]] |
|||
**[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Marcin Sypniewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Mach.png]] [[Machiavellianism|Stanisław Tyszka]] |
|||
**[[File:Mentzen.png]] [[Korwinism|Ewa Zajączkowska-Hernik]] |
|||
*[[File:S&D.png]] Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats |
|||
**[[File:Biedroń.png]] [[Progressivism|Robert Biedroń]] |
|||
**[[File:Progfem.png]] [[Progressivism|Joanna Scheuring-Wielgus]] |
|||
**[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Krzysztof Śmiszek]] |
|||
*[[File:RenewEurope.png]] Renew Europe |
|||
**[[File:Mediastocracy_flair.png]] [[Mediacracy|Michał Kobosko]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
2019 - 2024 = |
|||
*[[File:ECR-EU.png]] European Conservatives and Reformist Party |
|||
**[[File:Republikanie.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Adam Bielan]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Czarnecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Joachim Brudziński]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Fotyga]] |
|||
**[[File:Jaki.png]] [[Social Authoritarianism|Patryk Jaki]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof Jurgiel]] |
|||
**[[File:Necon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Karol Karski]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Beata Kempa]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Izabela Kloc]] |
|||
**[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Joanna Kopcińska]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Zdzisław Krasnodębski]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Elżbieta Kruk]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Zbigniew Kuźmiuk]]//[[File:PatconPiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Rafał Romanowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Legutko]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Beata Mazurek]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Andżelika Możdżanowska]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Tomasz Poręba]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Elżbieta Rafalska]] |
|||
**[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Bogdan Rzońca]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jacek Saryusz-Wolski]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Dominik Tarczyński]] |
|||
**[[File:Natcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Grzegorz Tobiszowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Necon.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Witold Waszczykowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Jadwiga Wiśniewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Anna Zalewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Kosma Złotowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Confem-alt.png]] [[Conservative Feminism|Beata Szydło]] |
|||
*[[File:EPP.png]] European People's Party Group |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Magdalena Adamowicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jerzy Buzek]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Bartosz Arłukowicz]]/[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Witold Pahl]] |
|||
**[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jarosław Duda]] |
|||
**[[File:lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tomasz Frankowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Andrzej Halicki]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Krzysztof Hetman]]/[[File:Klep.png]] [[Kleptocracy|Włodzimierz Karpiński]] |
|||
**[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Danuta Hübner]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Adam Jarubas]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jarosław Kalinowski]] |
|||
**[[File:libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Ewa Kopacz]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Janusz Lewandowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jan Olbrycht]] |
|||
**[[File:libhawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Radosław]] [[Kakistocracy|Sikorski]]/[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Krzysztof Brejza]] |
|||
**[[File:libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Elżbieta Łukacijewska]] |
|||
**[[File:libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Janina Ochojska]] |
|||
*[[File:S&D.png]] Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marek Balt]] |
|||
**[[File:Liberalsoc.png]] [[Liberal Socialism|Marek Belka]] |
|||
**[[File:Biedroń.png]] [[Progressivism|Robert Biedroń]] |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Włodzimierz Cimoszewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Prog-u.png]] [[Progressivism|Łukasz Kohut]] |
|||
**[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Bogusław Liberadzki]] |
|||
**[[File:Miller.png]] [[Social Democracy|Leszek Miller]] |
|||
*[[File:RenewEurope.png]] Renew Europe |
|||
**[[File:libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Róża Thun]] |
|||
*[[File:Ecocent.png]] Greens–European Free Alliance |
|||
**[[File:Deepe.png]] [[Deep Ecology|Sylwia Spurek]] |
|||
|-| |
|||
2014 - 2019 = |
|||
*[[File:EPP.png]] [[Christian Democracy|European People's Party Group]] |
|||
**[[File:Cball-EU.png]] [[European Federalism|Michał Boni]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jerzy Buzek]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Róża Thun]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Anrzej Grzyb]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Krzysztof Hetman]] |
|||
**[[File:Socfem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Danuta Hübner]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Danuta Jazłowiecka]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jarosław Kalinowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Agnieszka Kozłowska-Rajewicz]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Barbara Kudrycka]] |
|||
**[[File:Neoliberal-icon.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Janusz Lewandowski]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Elżbieta Łukacijewska]] |
|||
**[[File:Libconserv3.png]] [[Liberal Conservatism|Jan Olbrycht]] |
|||
**[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Julia Pitera]] |
|||
**[[File:Civnat.png]] [[Civic Nationalism|Marek Plura]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Dariusz Rosati]] |
|||
**[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Czesław Siekierski]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogusław Sonik]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Adam Szejnfled]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Jarosław Wałęsa]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Bogdan Zdrojewski]] |
|||
**[[File:Lib.png]] [[Liberalism|Tadeusz Zwiefka]] |
|||
*[[File:ECR-EU.png]] [[National Conservatism|European Conservatives and Reformist Party]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Ryszard Czarnecki]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Edward Czesak]] |
|||
**[[File:Patcon.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Anna Fotyga]] |
|||
</tabber> |
|||
=Elections= |
|||
==Presidential and Parliamentary== |
|||
<tabber> |
|||
1990 = |
|||
===First Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Wałęsa.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Lech Wałęsa]] (Nonpartisan/[[File:Cdem.png]] Centre Agreement) - 39,96% |
|||
Supported by: |
|||
**([[File:Lib.png]] Liberal-Democratic Congress) |
|||
**([[File:Cdem.png]] Labour Party) |
|||
**([[File:Farm.png]] Polish People Party "Solidarity") |
|||
**([[File:Witos.png]] Polish People Party "Mikołajczyk") |
|||
**([[File:Socdem.png]] Polish Social Democracy Union) |
|||
**([[File:Natcon.png]] National Christian Union) |
|||
**([[File:Cdem.png]] Christian Labour Party) |
|||
**([[File:Natcon.png]] Confederation of Independent Poland-Democratic Fraction) |
|||
*[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Stanisław "Stan" Tymiński]] [[File:Cball-Canada.png]] Former Leader of Libertarian Party of Canada (Nonpartisan) - 23,10% |
|||
*[[File:Soccap.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Tadeusz Mazowiecki]] (Nonpartisan) Candidate of ([[File:Reform.png]] Citizen movements Democratic Action) & ([[File:Cdem.png]] Forum of Democratic Right) - 18,08% |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Włodzimierz Cimoszewicz]] (Nonpartisan) Candidate of ([[File:Socjaldemokracja.png]] Social Democracy of the Republic of Poland) - 9,21% |
|||
*[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Roman Bartoszcze]] ([[File:PSL-old.png]] Polish People's Party) - 7,15% |
|||
Supported by: |
|||
**[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] National Party |
|||
*[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Leszek Moczulski]] ([[File:Pilsudski.png]] Confederation of Independent Poland) - 2,50% |
|||
===Second Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Wałęsa.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Lech Wałęsa]] - 74.25% |
|||
Supported by: |
|||
**[[File:Soccap.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Tadeusz Mazowiecki]] |
|||
**[[File:farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Roman Bartoszcze]] |
|||
**[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Leszek Moczulski]] |
|||
*[[File:Nalib.png]] [[National Liberalism|Stanisław "Stan" Tymiński]] - 25.75% |
|||
|-| |
|||
1995= |
|||
===First Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Kwaśniecki.png]] [[Third Way|Aleksander Kwaśniewski]] ([[File:Socjaldemokracja.png]] Social Democracy of the Republic of Poland) - 35,11% |
|||
Supported by: |
|||
**([[File:Socdem.png]] Labour People Movement) |
|||
*[[File:Wałęsa.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Lech Wałęsa]] (Nonpartisan) - 33,11% |
|||
Supported by: |
|||
**([[File:EndecjaPix.png]] National Democratic Party) |
|||
**([[File:Cdem.png]] Christian Democrats Party) |
|||
**([[File:Farm.png]] Polish People's Party – People' Agreement) |
|||
**([[File:Conservative.png]] Movement For Republic-Patriotic Camp) |
|||
**([[File:Cdem.png]] Party of Polish Democracy) |
|||
**([[File:Natcon.png]] National Christian Union) |
|||
**([[File:Conlib.png]] Movement of Hundred) |
|||
**After Other's candidates resignation: |
|||
***([[File:Conlib.png]] The Republicans Party) |
|||
***([[File:Pilsudski.png]] Confederation of Independent Poland) |
|||
*[[File:Globnat.png]] [[Alter-Globalism|Jacek Kuroń]] ([[File:UniaDemokratyczna.png]] Democratic Union) - 9,22% |
|||
*[[File:Cdem.png]] [[Christian Democracy|Jan Olszewski]] ([[File:Cdem.png]] Movement For Republic) - 6,86% |
|||
**([[File:Necon.png]] Polish Action) |
|||
**([[File:Conservative.png]] Three Republic Movement) |
|||
**([[File:Witos.png]] Polish People Party "Mikołajczyk") |
|||
**([[File:farm.png]] Polish People Party "Fatherland") |
|||
**After Lech Kaczyński's resignation: |
|||
***([[File:Cdem.png]] Centre Agreement) |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Waldemar Pawlak]] ([[File:PSL-old.png]] PSL) - 4,31% |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Tadeusz Zieliński]] (Nonpartisan/[[File:Socdem.png]] Labour Union) - 3,53% |
|||
Supported by: |
|||
**([[File:PPS.png]] Polish Socialist Party) |
|||
**([[File:Gero.png]] National Party of Retirees and Pensioners) |
|||
**([[File:PPS.png]] Polish Socialist Party Freedom Equality Independence) |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] Hanna Gronkiewicz-Waltz (Nonpartisan) - 2,76% |
|||
Supported by: |
|||
**([[File:Conservative.png]] Christian People Party) |
|||
**([[File:Conservative.png]] Polish Union) |
|||
**([[File:Conservative.png]] Conservative Party) |
|||
**([[File:Cdem.png]] Conservative Coaliton) |
|||
**([[File:Cdem.png]] Labour Party) |
|||
*[[File:Korwinism_(UPR).png]] [[Korwinism|Janusz Korwin-Mikke]] ([[File:Korwinism_(UPR).png]] UPR) - 2,40% |
|||
*[[File:Lepper.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Andrzej Lepper]] ([[File:Samoobrona.png]] Samoobrona) 1,32% |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Jan Pietrzak]] (Nonpartisan) - 1,12% |
|||
*[[File:Ethnonat.png]] [[Ethnonationalism|Leszek Bubel]] - 0,04% |
|||
====Withdrawn==== |
|||
*[[File:Lechkacz.png]] [[Religious_Nationalism#Christian_Nationalism|Lech Kaczyński]] ([[File:Cdem.png]] Centre Agreement) |
|||
*[[File:Conlib.png]] [[Conservative Liberalism|Marek Markiewicz]] ([[File:Conlib.png]] The Republicans Party)]] |
|||
*[[File:Nation.png]] [[Nationalism|Leszek Moczulski]] ([[File:Pilsudski.png]]Confederation of Independent Poland) |
|||
===Second Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Kwaśniecki.png]] [[Third Way|Aleksander Kwaśniewski]] - 51,72% |
|||
*[[File:Wałęsa.png]] [[Neoliberalism|Lech Wałęsa]] - 48,28% |
|||
|-| |
|||
2000= |
|||
|-| |
|||
2005= |
|||
===First Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Tusk.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Donald]] [[Kleptocracy|Tusk]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - 36,33% |
|||
*[[File:Lechkacz.png]] [[Religious Nationalism|Lech Kaczyński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - 33,10% |
|||
*[[File:Lepper.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Andrzej Lepper]] ([[File:Samoobrona.png]] Samoobrona Rzeczpospolitej Polskiej) - 15,11% |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Marek Borowski]] ([[File:SDPL.png]] Socjaldemokracja Polska) - 10,33% |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Jarosław Kalinowski]] ([[File:PSL.png]] Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe) - 1,80% |
|||
*[[File:Korwinism_(UPR).png]] [[Korwinism|Janusz Korwin-Mikke]] ([[File:Korwinism_(UPR).png]] Unia Polityki Realnej) - 1,43% |
|||
===Second Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Lechkacz.png]] [[Religious Nationalism|Lech Kaczyński]] - 54,04%% |
|||
*[[File:Tusk.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Donald]] [[Kleptocracy|Tusk]] - 45,96% |
|||
|-| |
|||
2007 = |
|||
===Sejm=== |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Platforma Obywatelska RP]] (Leader [[File:Tusk.png]] Donald Tusk) - 41,51% (45,43% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]] (Leader [[File:Kaczysmf.png]] Jarosław Kaczyński) - 32,11% (36,09% seats) |
|||
*[[File:SLD.png]] [[Social Democracy|KKW Lewica i Demokraci SLD+SDPL+PD+UP]] (Leader [[File:Kwaśniecki.png]] Aleksander Kwaśniewski) - 13,15% (11,52% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe]] (Leader [[File:Farm.png]] Waldemar Pawlak) - 8,91% (6,74% seats) |
|||
*[[File:GermanMinority.png]] [[Federalism|KWW Mniejszość Niemiecka]] (Leader [[File:Fed.png]] Henryk Kroll) - 0,20% (0,22% seats) |
|||
===Senate=== |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Platforma Obywatelska RP]] - 39,14% (60% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]] - 31,38% (39% seats) |
|||
*others - 0,54% (1% seats) |
|||
|-| |
|||
2010 = |
|||
===First Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Komorowski.png]] [[Third Way|Bronisław Komorowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - 41,54% |
|||
*[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - 36,46% |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Grzegorz Napieralski]] ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) - 13,68% |
|||
*[[File:Korwinism_(UPR).png]] [[Korwinism|Janusz Korwin-Mikke]] (WiP) - 2,48% |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Waldemar Pawlak]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - 1,75% |
|||
*[[File:Soclib.png]] [[Social Liberalism|Andrzej Olechowski]] - 1,44% |
|||
*[[File:Lepper.png]] [[National Agrarianism|Andrzej Lepper]] ([[File:Samoobrona.png]] Samoobrona) - 1,28% |
|||
===Second Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Komorowski.png]] [[Third Way|Bronisław Komorowski]] - 52,397% |
|||
*[[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] - 46,445% |
|||
|-| |
|||
2011 = |
|||
===Sejm=== |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Platforma Obywatelska RP]] (Leader [[File:Tusk.png]] Donald Tusk) - 39,18% (45,00% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]] (Leader [[File:Kaczysmf.png]] Jarosław Kaczyński) - 29,89% (34,13% seats) |
|||
*[[File:RuchPalikota.png]] [[Liberalism|Ruch Palikota]] (Leader [[File:RuchPalikota.png]] Ruch Palikota) - 10,02% (8,70% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe]] (Leader [[File:Farm.png]] Waldemar Pawlak) - 8,36% (6,09% seats) |
|||
*[[File:SLD.png]] [[Social Democracy|Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej]] (Leader [[File:Socdem.png]] Grzegorz Napieralski) - 8,24% (5,87% seats) |
|||
*[[File:GermanMinority.png]] [[Federalism|KWW Mniejszość Niemiecka]] (Leader [[File:Fed.png]] Ryszard Galla) - 0,19% (0,22% seats) |
|||
===Senate=== |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Platforma Obywatelska RP]] - 35,60% (63% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]] - 26,94% (31% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe]] - 9,39% (2% seats) |
|||
*others - 3,35% (4% seats) |
|||
|-| |
|||
2015 = |
|||
===First Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Duda.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Andrzej Duda]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - 34,76% |
|||
*[[File:Komorowski.png]] [[Third Way|Bronisław Komorowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - 33,77% |
|||
*[[File:Kukiz.png]] [[National Liberalism|Paweł Kukiz]] ([[File:Kukiz.png]] K'15) - 20,80% |
|||
*[[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] [[Korwinism|Janusz Korwin-Mikke]] ([[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] KORWiN) - 3,26% |
|||
*[[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Magdalena Ogórek]] ([[File:SLD.png]] SLD) - 2,38% |
|||
*[[File:Farm.png]] [[Agrarianism|Adam Jarubas]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - 1,60% |
|||
*[[File:RuchPalikota.png]] [[Liberalism|Janusz Palikot]] ([[File:RuchPalikota.png]] Twój Ruch) - 1,42% |
|||
*[[File:Korona.png]] [[Monarcho-Capitalism|Grzegorz Braun]] ([[File:Korona.png]] Konfederacja Korony Polskiej) - 0,83% |
|||
*[[File:EndecjaPix.png]] [[National Democracy|Marian Kowalski]] ([[File:NatDem.png]] Ruch Narodowy) - 0,52% |
|||
*[[File:Conbertf.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism|Jacek Wilk]] ([[File:Nowa Prawica.png]] KNP) - 0,46% |
|||
*[[File:Tanajno.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Tanajno]] ([[File:DemokracjaBezpośrednia.png]] DB) - 0,20% |
|||
===Second Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Duda.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Andrzej Duda]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - 51,55% |
|||
*[[File:Komorowski.png]] [[Third Way|Bronisław Komorowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - 48,45% |
|||
|-| |
|||
2015 (parliamentary) = |
|||
===Sejm=== |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]] (Leader [[File:Kaczysmf.png]] Jarosław Kaczyński) - 37,58% (51,09% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Platforma Obywatelska RP]] (Leader [[File:Libfem.png]] Ewa Kopacz) - 24,09% (30,00% seats) |
|||
*[[File:Kukiz.png]] [[National Conservatism|Kukiz'15]] (Leader [[File:Nalib.png]] Paweł Kukiz) - 8,81% (9,13% seats) |
|||
*[[File:Nowoczesna.png]] [[Liberalism|Nowoczesna Ryszarda Petru]] (Leader [[File:.Lib.png]] Ryszard Petru) - 7,60% (6,09% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe]] (Leader [[File:Farm.png]] Janusz Piechociński) - 5,13% (3,48% seats) |
|||
*[[File:GermanMinority.png]] [[Federalism|KWW Mniejszość Niemiecka]] (Leader [[File:Fed.png]] Ryszard Galla) - 0,18% (0,22% seats) |
|||
===Senate=== |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]] - 39,99% (61% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PO.png]] [[Big Tent Liberalism|Platforma Obywatelska RP]] - 28,85% (34% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe]] - 7,40% (1% seats) |
|||
*other - 2,15% (4% seats) |
|||
|-| |
|||
2019 = |
|||
===Sejm=== |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]] (Leader [[File:Kaczysmf.png]] Jarosław Kaczyński) - 43,59% (51,09% seats) |
|||
*[[File:KO.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Koalicja Obywatelska]] (Leader [[File:Synclib.png]] Grzegorz Schetyna) - 27,40% (29,13% seats) |
|||
*[[File:SLD.png]] [[Social Democracy|Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej]] (Leader [[File:Socdem.png]] Włodzimierz Czarzasty) - 12,56% (10,65% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe]] (Leader [[File:Kosiniak.png]] Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz) - 8,55% (6,52% seats) |
|||
*[[File:Konfa.png]] [[Korwinism|Konfederacja Wolność i Niepodległość]] (Leader [[File:Korwinism-Pikselart.png]] Janusz Korwin-Mikke) - 6,81% (2,39% seats) |
|||
*[[File:GermanMinority.png]] [[Federalism|Mniejszość Niemiecka]] (Leader [[File:Fed.png]] Ryszard Galla - 0,17% (0,22% seats) |
|||
===Senate=== |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]] - 44,56% (48% seats) |
|||
*[[File:KO.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Koalicja Obywatelska]] - 35,66% (43% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] [[Agrarianism|Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe]] - 5,72 (3% seats) |
|||
*[[File:SLD.png]] [[Social Democracy|Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej]] - 2,28% (2% seats) |
|||
*others - 1,62% (4% in Senate) |
|||
|-| |
|||
2020 (first) = |
|||
<blockquote>Elections did not take place</blockquote> |
|||
*[[File:Biedroń.png]] [[Progressivism|Robert Biedroń]] ([[File:Lewica.png]] Lewica) |
|||
*[[File:Bosak.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Bosak]] ([[File:Konfa.png]] Konfederacja) |
|||
*[[File:Duda.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Andrzej Duda]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) |
|||
*[[File:Hołownia.png]] [[Moderatism|Szymon Hołownia]] ([[File:P2050.png]] Polska 2050) |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Marek Jakubiak]] ([[File:FederacjaRP.png]] FdR) |
|||
*[[File:Glib.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) |
|||
*[[File:Kosiniak.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Mirosław Piotrkowski]] ([[File:RuPrawdziwaEuropa.png]] Europa Christi) |
|||
*[[File:Tanajno.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Tanajno]] ([[File:DemokracjaBezpośrednia.png]] DB) |
|||
*[[File:Conbertf.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism|Stanisław Józef Żółtek]] ([[File:Nowa_Prawica.png]] KNP/[[File:PolEXIT.png]] PolEXIT) |
|||
|-| |
|||
2020 (second) = |
|||
===First Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Duda.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Andrzej Duda]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - 43,50% |
|||
*[[File:Trzaskowski.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Rafał Trzaskowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - 30,46% |
|||
*[[File:Hołownia.png]] [[Moderatism|Szymon Hołownia]] ([[File:P2050.png]] Polska 2050) - 13,87% |
|||
*[[File:Bosak.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Bosak]] ([[File:Konfa.png]] Konfederacja) - 6,78% |
|||
*[[File:Kosiniak.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz]] ([[File:PSL.png]] PSL) - 2,36% |
|||
*[[File:Biedroń.png]] [[Progressivism|Robert Biedroń]] ([[File:Lewica.png]] Lewica) - 2,22% |
|||
*[[File:Conbertf.png]] [[Libertarian Conservatism|Stanisław Józef Żółtek]] ([[File:Nowa_Prawica.png]] KNP/[[File:PolEXIT.png]] PolEXIT) - 0,23% |
|||
*[[File:Natcon.png]] [[National Conservatism|Marek Jakubiak]] ([[File:FederacjaRP.png]] FdR) - 0,17% |
|||
*[[File:Tanajno.png]] [[Liberalism|Paweł Tanajno]] ([[File:DemokracjaBezpośrednia.png]] DB) - 0,14% |
|||
*[[File:Demsocstar.png]] [[Democratic Socialism|Waldemar Witkowski]] ([[File:UniaPracy.png]] UP) - 0,14% |
|||
*[[File:ChristNat.png]] [[Religious Nationalism#Christian Nationalism|Mirosław Piotrkowski]] ([[File:RuPrawdziwaEuropa.png]] Europa Christi) - 0,11% |
|||
===Second Round=== |
|||
*[[File:Duda.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Andrzej Duda]] ([[File:PiS.png]] PiS) - 51,03% |
|||
*[[File:Trzaskowski.png]] [[Green Liberalism|Rafał Trzaskowski]] ([[File:PO.png]] PO) - 48,97% |
|||
|-| |
|||
2023 = |
|||
===Sejm=== |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]] (Leader [[File:Kaczysmf.png]] Jarosław Kaczyński) - 35,38% (42,17% seats) |
|||
*[[File:KO.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Koalicja Obywatelska]] (Leader [[File:Tusk.png]] Donald Tusk) - 30,70% (34,13% seats) |
|||
*[[File:TrzeciaDroga.png]] [[Agrarianism|Trzecia]] [[Neoliberalism|Droga]] (Leader [[File:Kosiniak.png]] Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz, [[File:Hołownia.png]] Szymon Hołownia) - 14,40% (14,13% seats) |
|||
*[[File:Lewica.png]] [[Social Democracy|Nowa Lewica]] (Leader [[File:Socdem.png]] Włodzimierz Czarzasty) - 8,61% (5,65% seats) |
|||
*[[File:Konfa.png]] [[Korwinism|Konfederacja Wolność i Niepodległość]] (Leader [[File:Mentzen.png]] Sławomir Mentzen) - 7,16% (3,91% seats) |
|||
===Senate=== |
|||
*[[File:KO.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Koalicja Obywatelska]] - 28,91% (41% seats) |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Prawo i Sprawiedliwość]] - 34,81% (34% seats) |
|||
*[[File:TrzeciaDroga.png]] [[Agrarianism|Trzecia]] [[Neoliberalism|Droga]] - 11,50 (11% seats) |
|||
*[[File:Lewica.png]] [[Social Democracy|Nowa Lewica]] - 5,29% (9% seats) |
|||
*others - 2,46% (5% in Senate) |
|||
</tabber> |
|||
=Notable Persons= |
|||
=== Main Party Leaders === |
|||
*[[File:PiS.png]] Prawo i Sprawiedliwość (Law and Justice) - [[File:Kaczysmf.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Jarosław Kaczyński]] |
|||
*[[File:KO.png]] Koalicja Obywatelska (Civic Coalition) - [[File:Tusk.png]] [[Social Capitalism|Donald]] [[Kleptocracy|Tusk]] |
|||
*[[File:Konfa.png]] Konfederacja Wolność i Niepodległość (Confederation Liberty and Independence) - [[File:Mentzen.png]] [[Korwinism|Sławomir Mentzen]], [[File:Bosak.png]] [[National Democracy|Krzysztof Bosak]] |
|||
*[[File:P2050.png]] Polska 2050 (Poland 2050) - [[File:Hołownia.png]] [[Moderatism|Szymon Hołownia]] |
|||
*[[File:PSL.png]] Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Front) - [[File:Kosiniak.png]] [[Agrarianism|Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz]] |
|||
*[[File:Lewica.png]] Lewica (the Left) - [[File:Socdem.png]] [[Social Democracy|Włodzimierz Czarzasty]], [[File:Biedroń.png]] [[Progressivism|Robert Biedroń]] |
|||
=== Activists === |
|||
*[[File:AuthNat.png]] [[Authoritarian Conservatism|Robert Bąkiewicz]] |
|||
*[[File:Jablonowskism.png]] [[National Bolshevism|Aleksander]] [[Kakistocracy|Jabłonowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Kapela.png]] [[Feminism|Jan "Jaś" Kapela]] |
|||
*[[File:Neolud.png]] [[Neoluddism|Rafał Kosno]] |
|||
*[[File:Rightpop.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|Mariusz Max Kolonko]] |
|||
*[[File:Kononowicz.png]] [[Paternalistic Conservatism|Krzysztof]] [[Kakistocracy|Kononowicz]] |
|||
*[[File:Mozemy.png]] [[Liberaltarianism|Karol Parkita]] |
|||
*[[File:Libfem.png]] [[Liberal Feminism|Marta Lempart]] |
|||
*[[File:Mentzen.png]] [[Korwinism|Sławomir Mentzen]] |
|||
*[[File:Catheo.png]] [[Catholic Theocracy|Jacek Międlar]] |
|||
*[[File:OdrodzenieKomunizmu.png]] [[Marxism-Leninism|Michał Nowicki (Towarzysz Michał)]] |
|||
*[[File:SJW.png]] [[Progressivism|Maja]] [[Radical Feminism|Staśko]] |
|||
*[[File:Anqueer.png]] [[Queer Anarchism|Małgorzata "Margot" Szutowicz]] |
|||
*[[File:Tanajno.png]] [[Classical Liberalism|Paweł Tanajno]] |
|||
*[[File:NIE.png]] [[Satirism|Jerzy Urban]] (1933 - 2022) |
|||
*[[File:Mata2040.png]] [[Populism|Michał "Mata" Matczak]] |
|||
*[[File:MW.png]] [[Alt-Lite|Ziemowit Przebitkowski]] |
|||
*[[File:AnEn.png]] [[Climate Skepticism|Natalia Jabłońska]] |
|||
*[[File:Paleolib.png]] [[Paleolibertarianism|Stanisław Michalkiewicz]] |
|||
*[[File:Cejrowski.png]] [[Traditionalism|Wojciech Cejrowski]] |
|||
*[[File:Rpop-tinfoilhat.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|Krzysztof "Ator" Woźniak]] |
|||
*[[File:Rpop-tinfoilhat.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|Marta Czech]] |
|||
*[[File:Natcap.png]] [[National Capitalism|Tomasz Stala]] |
|||
*[[File:Econlib.png]] [[Fiscal Conservatism|Maciej Wieczorek]] |
|||
*[[File:Rpop-tinfoilhat.png]] [[Right-Wing Populism|Witold Gadowski]] |
|||
*[[File:PopHawk.png]] [[Neoconservatism|Paweł Chojecki]] |
|||
==Clergy== |
|||
*[[File:Christy.png]] [[Christian Theocracy|Jan Kaczkowski]] (1977-2016) - ([[File:Catheo.png]] Roman Catholic) |
|||
*[[File:Heart-Integralism.png]] [[Integralism|Piotr Natanek]] (1960-) - ([[File:Catheo.png]] Roman Catholic) |
|||
*[[File:Rydzyk.png]] [[Plutocracy|Tadeusz Rydzyk]] (1945-) - ([[File:Catheo.png]] Roman Catholic) |
|||
*[[File:Christy.png]] [[Christian Theocracy|piotrskurzynski1632]] - (Christrian Fundamentalism) |
|||
=Further Information= |
|||
==Wikipedia== |
|||
*[[w:List of heads of state of Poland|List of heads of state of Poland]] |
|||
**[[w:Chancellor (Poland)|Chancellor]] |
|||
*[[w:List of political parties in Poland|List of political parties in Poland]] |
|||
===Misc=== |
|||
*[[UserWiki:DualPlay1/Poland Backup|Backup of this page]] |
|||
==References== |
Latest revision as of 11:35, 10 July 2024
This page is one of the largest on the wiki, so weak computers may not be able to load it, which can make it difficult to view or edit this page
Parties
===Parliamentary=== [1]
- Goverment
- Koalicja Obywatelska (KO) (Civic Coalition)
- Christian Democracy
- Classical Liberalism
- Conservative Feminism
- Eco-Capitalism
- Eco-Conservatism
- Environmentalism
- European Federalism
- Feminism
- Green Liberalism
- Kleptocracy
- Keynesian School
- Liberal Conservatism
- Liberal Christianity
- Liberal Feminism
- Liberalism
- Liberaltarianism
- Liberal Hawk
- Neoliberalism
- Ordo-Liberalism
- Progressivism
- Progressive Conservatism
- Social Capitalism
- Social Democracy
- Social Liberalism
- Third Way
- Lewica (The Left)
- Anti-Militarism
- Anti-Rape
- Social Democracy
- Third Way
- Social Hawk
- Social Feminism
- Chavismo
- Left-Wing Populism
- Nordic Model
- Democratic Socialism
- Eco-Socialism
- Progressivism
- Progressive Populism
- Feminism
- Socialist Feminism
- Progressive Feminism
- Liberal Feminism
- Social Democrat Feminism
- Trans-Feminist Rights
- Sexism (accused)
- Opposition
- Zjednoczona Prawica (ZP) (United Right)
- Authoritarian Conservatism
- Authoritarian Paternalistic Conservatism
- Illiberal Democracy
- Authoritarianism
- Christian Democracy
- Conservatism
- Kaczysm (mostly)
- Kleptocracy
- Kritarchy
- Liberal Conservatism
- Mediacracy
- National Conservatism
- Neoconservatism
- Particracy
- Paternalistic Conservatism
- Patriotism
- Police Statism
- Populism
- Regulationism
- Religious Nationalism
- Right-Wing Populism
- Sanationism
- Social Authoritarianism
- Zionism
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość (PiS) (Law and Justice)
- Suwerenna Polska (United Poland)
- Konfederacja Wolność i Niepodległość (Confederation Liberty and Independence)
- Absolute Monarchism
- Alt-Lite
- Anarcho-Capitalism
- Anarcho-Conservatism
- Anarcho-Monarchism
- Climate Skepticism (some)
- Authoritarian Capitalism
- Authoritarian Conservatism
- Capitalism
- Catholic Theocracy
- Christian Libertarianism
- Classical Conservatism
- Conservatism
- Conservative Feminism
- Conservative Liberalism
- Cultural Nationalism
- Ethnonationalism
- Fiscal Conservatism
- Francoism
- Homokorwinism
- Hoppeanism
- Isolationism
- Korwinism (some)
- Libertarian Conservatism
- Libertarian Monarchism
- Monarchism
- Monarcho-Capitalism
- National Agrarianism
- National Conservatism
- National Democracy
- National Liberalism
- National Libertarianism
- Neoreactionaryism
- Paleoconservatism
- Paleolibertarianism
- Presidentialism
- Protectionism
- Reactionaryism
- Reactionary Liberalism
- Reactionary Libertarianism
- Republicanism
- Right-Wing Populism
- Thatcherism
- Ultranationalism
- Nowa Nadzieja (New Hope)
- Ruch Narodowy (National Movement)
- Konfederacja Korony Polskiej/Korona (KKP) (Confederation of the Polish Crown/The Crown)[4]
Extraparliamentary
- II Rzeczypospolita Polska (II Republic of Poland)
- Alternatywa Społeczna (Social Alternative)
- Antypartia (Antiparty)
- Bezpartyjni (Independent)
- Chrześcijańska Demokracja III Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej (Christian Democracy of the 3rd Polish Republic)
- Federacja dla Rzeczypospolitej (Federation of the Republic of Poland)
- Godne Życie (Decent Life)
- Idea
- Inicjatywa Obywatelska (Civic Initiative)
- Jedność Narodu (Unity of the Nation)
- Jeden-PL (One-PL)
- Komunistyczna Partia Polski (Polish Communist Party)
- Konfederacja Odnowy Rzeczypospolitej Wolność i Nadzieja (Confederation for the Renewal of the Republic of Liberty and Hope)
- Kongres Nowej Prawicy (Congress of the New Right)
- Klub Zachowawczo-Monarchistyczny (Conservative-Monarchist Club)
- Krajowa Partia Emerytów i Rencistów (National Party of Retirees and Pensioners)
- Lepsza Polska (Better Poland)
- Libertarianie (Libertarians)
- Liga Obrony Suwerenności (League for the Defense of Sovereignty)
- Liga Polskich Rodzin (League of Polish Families)
- Młodzież Wszechpolska (All-Polish Youth)
- Narodowe Odrodzenie Polski (National Rebirth of Poland)
- Normalny Kraj (Normal Country)
- Nowe Centrum (New Center)
- Obrona Narodu Polskiego (Defense of the Polish Nation)
- Odpowiedzialność (Responsibility)
- Organizacja Narodu Polskiego – Liga Polska (Organization of the Polish Nation - Polish League)
- Partia Chłopska (Peasants' Party)
- Partia Dobrego Humoru (Good Humor Party)
- Partia Rozwoju (Development Party)
- Partia Wolności (Freedom Party)
- Partia Współpracy Zagranicznej (Foreign Cooperation Party)
- Piast – Jedność Myśli Europejskich Narodów i Świata (Piast - Unity of Thoughts of European Nations and the World)
- PolEXIT
- Polska Jest Jedna (Poland Is One)
- Polska Lewica (Polish Left)
- Polska Liberalna Strajk Przedsiębiorców (Liberal Poland Strike of Entrepreneurs)
- Polska Nas Potrzebuje (Poland Needs Us)
- Polska Partia Internetowa (Polish Internet Party)
- Polska Partia Piratów (Polish Pirate Party)
- Odrodzona Polska Partia Robotnicza (Reborned Polish Workers' Party)
- Polska Wspólnota Narodowa (Polish National Community)
- Polski Ruch Monarchistyczny (Polish Monarchist Movement)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (Polish Democratic Party)
- Porozumienie Polskie (Polish Agreement)
- Prawica Rzeczypospolitej (Right Wing of the Republic)
- Przebudzeni Konsumenci (Awakened Consumers)
- Przymierze Ludowo-Narodowe (People's National Alliance)
- Przyszłość 5.0 (Future 5.0)
- Ruch Narodowo-Radykalny (National Radical Movement)
- Ruch Prawdziwa Europa – Europa Christi (True Europe - Europa Christi Movement)
- Sami Swoi
- Samoobrona (Self-Defence)
- Skuteczni (Effective)
- Ślonzoki Razem (Silesians Together)
- Socjaldemokracja Polska (Social Democracy of Poland)
- Stronnictwo Ludowe „Ojcowizna” RP (The People's Party "Ojcowizna" of the Republic of Poland)
- Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (Alliance of Democrats)
- Stronnictwo Narodowe (National Party)
- Stronnictwo Patriotyczne Polski i Polonii (Patriotic Party of Poland and the Polish Diaspora)
- Stronnictwo Piast (Piast Faction)
- Stronnictwo Polska Racja Stanu (Polish Reason of State Party)
- Stronnictwo Pracy (Labor Party)
- Śląska Partia Regionalna (Silesian Regional Party)
- Unia Polityki Realnej (Real Politics Union)
- Unia Polskich Ugrupowań Monarchistycznych (Union of Polish Monarchist Groupings)
- Wolna Europa (Free Europe)
- Volt Polska (Volt Poland)
- Wspólnie dla Zdrowia (Together for Health)
- Z Miłości do Koryta (For the Love of Koryta)
- Zjednoczeni Ponad Podziałami (United Beyond Divisions)
- Zjednoczenie Chrześcijańskich Rodzin (Union of Christian Families)
- Związek Słowiański (Slavic Union)
Silesia
- Śląska Partia Regionalna Silesian (Regional Party)
- Ślonzoki Razem (Silesians Together)
- Ruch Autonomii Śląska (Silesian Autonomy Movemnet)
Kashubia
Łódź
WIP
File:Cball-LesserPoland.png Lesser Poland
File:Cball-Świętokrzyskie.png Holy Cross region
Podlaskie
Pomerania
Lower Silesia
Historical
- Zjednoczenie Chrześcijańsko-Narodowe (Christian National Union) (1989-2010)
- Socjaldemokracja Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej (Social Democracy of the Republic of Poland) (1990-1999)
- Porozumienie Centrum (Centre Agreement) (1990-2002)
- Polska Partia Przyjaciół Piwa (Polish Beer-Lovers' Party) (1990-1993)
- Samoobrona Rzeczypospolitej (Self-Defence of the Republic of Poland) (1992-2012)
- Wolność i Praworządność (Liberty and Lawfulness) (2005-2011)
- Inicjatywa Feministyczna (Feminist Initiative) (2007-2020/2022)
- Polska Razem (Poland Together) (2013-2017)
- Partia Libertariańska (Libertarian Party) (2013-2020)
- Teraz! (Now!) (2018-2019)
- Stonoga Partia Polska (Stonoga Polish Party) (2015)
- Konfederacja Polski Niepodległej (Confederation of Independent Poland) (1979-2018)
- Wolność i Postęp (2020)
- Wolni i Solidarni (2016-2020)
- Możemy! (2019-2023)
- Demokracja Bezpośrednia (Direct Democracy) (2012-2022)
- Partia Kierowców (Party of Drivers) (2019-2022)
- Liga Narodowa (National League) (2007-2023)
- Ruch Sprawiedliwości Społecznej (Social Justice Movement) (2014-2023)
- Twój Ruch (Your Move) (2011-2023)
- Ruch Katolicko-Narodowy (Catholic National Movement) (1997-2023)
- Partia Republikańska (The Republicans) (2021-2023)
Silesia
- Komunistyczna Partia Górnego Śląska (Communist Party of Upper Silesia) - (1920-1933/1938)
- Śląska Partia Ludowa (Silesian People's Party) - (1908-1938)
- Śląska Partia Socjaldemokratyczna (Silesian Social Democratic Party) (1920-1921)
- Ślaska Partia Socjalistyczna (Silesian Socialist Party) - (1928-1930)
Łódź
- Łódzkie Porozumienie Obywatelskie (Łódź Civic Agreement) - (1990-2010)
File:Cball-LesserPoland.png Lesser Poland
- Wspólnota Małopolska (Lesser Poland Community) - (2002-2010)
File:Cball-Świętokrzyskie.png Holy Cross region
Historical
People's Republic of Poland
- Patriotyczny Ruch Odrodzenia Narodowego (Patriotic Movement of National Rebirth)
- Komitet Obywatelski „Solidarność” (Citizen's Committee: South ulidarity)
- "Znak" Movement - (1957-1980)
Republic of Poland-in-exile (1939-1990)
- Liga Niepodległości Polski (League of independent of Poland)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)
- Stronictwo Narodowe (National Party)
- Stronictwo Pracy (Labour Party)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe – Odłam Jedności Narodowej (Polish People Party - National Unity Fraction)
Second Republic of Poland
- Bezpartyjny Blok Współpracy z Rządem (Nonpartisan Bloc for Cooperation with the Government)
- Związek Obrony Prawa i Wolności Ludu (Centrolew) (Union for the Defense of People's Law and Freedom)
- Pakt lanckoroński (Lanckorona Pact)
- Blok Mniejszości Narodowych (Bloc of National Minorities) (1922-1930)
- Komunistyczna Partia Polski (Communist Party of Poland)
- Stronnictwo Pracy (Labour Faction)
- Narodowa Demokracja (National Democracy)
- Obóz Narodowo-Radykalny (National Radical Camp)
- Narodowa Partia Robotnicza (National Workers' Party)
- Stronnictwo Ludowe (People's Party)
- Stronnictwo Chłopskie (Peasant Party)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Party)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)
- Monarchistyczna Organizacja Wszechstanowa (All State monarchist organization)
- Narodowo-Chrześcijańskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (National-Christrian People Party)
- Other major minority parties:
- Deutsche Sozialistische Arbeitspartei Polens (German Socialist Labour Party of Poland)
- Deutsche Katholische Volkspartei (German Catholic People Party)
- Jungdeutsche Partei in Polen (Young German Party in Poland)
- Deutscher Volksverband in Polen (German People's Union in Poland)
- Deutsche Vereinigung (German Union)
- Українське національно-демократичне об'єднання (Ukrainian National Democratic Alliance)
- Українська радикальна партія (Ukrainian Radical Party)
- Українська соціал-демократична партія (Ukrainian Social Democratic Party)
- Українська національно-демократична партія (Ukrainian National Democratic Party)
- Українська Хліборобська Партія (Ukrainian Peasent Party)
- Українська католицька народна партія (Ukrainian Catholic People Party)
- Комуністична партія Західної України (Communist Party of Western Ukraine) (Illegal)
- Беларуская Сялянска-Работніцкая Грамада (Belarusian Peasants' and Workers' Union)
- Беларуская хрысціянская дэмакратыя (Belarusian Christrian Democracy)
- Камуністычная партыя Заходняй Беларусі (Communist Party of Western Belorussia) (Illegal)
- אַלגעמײַנער ײדישער אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (General Jewish Labour Bund in Poland)
- פועלי ציון (Workers of Zion)
- אֲגוּדָּת יִשְׂרָאֵל (Union of Israel)
- דישער קאָמוניסטישנ אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (Jewish Communist Labour Bund in Poland)
Kingdom of Poland (1916-1918)
- Narodowy Związek Chłopski (National Peasent's Union)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)
- Stronnictwo Niezawisłości Narodowej (Party of National Indenpendent)
- Stronnictwo Polityki Realnej (Real Politcs Party)
- Polska Partia Postępowa (Polish Progressive Party)
- Stronnictwo Chrześcijańsko-Demokratyczne (Christian-Democratic Party)
- Stronnictwo Demokratyczno-Narodowe (National-Democratic Party)
- Stronnictwo Narodowo-Radykalne(National Radical Party)
- Narodowy Związek Robotniczy (National Workers' Union)
- פועלי ציון (Workers of Zion)
- אַלגעמײַנער ײדישער אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (General Jewish Labour Bund in Poland)
- אֲגוּדָּת יִשְׂרָאֵל (Union of Israel)
Austrian Partion
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Party)
- Stronnictwo Chrześcijańsko-Ludowe (People-Christian Party)
- Stronnictwo Katolicko-Ludowe (People-Catholic Party)
- Polska Partia Socjalno-Demokratyczna Galicji i Śląska Cieszyńskiego (Polish Social Democratic Party of Galicia)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Postępowe (Polish Progressive Party)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Demokratyczne (Polish Democratic Party)
- Liga Narodowa (National League)
- Stronnictwo Prawicy Narodowej (National Right Party)
- Stańczycy
- Podolacy (Podolacks)
Russian Partion
- Polski Związek Ludowy (Polish People Union)
- Związek Młodej Polski Ludowej (Union of Young People Poland) (llegal)
- Narodowy Związek Chłopski (National Peasent's Union)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna (Polish Socialist Party)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna „Proletariat” (Polish Socialist Party "Proletariat")
- Socjaldemokracja Królestwa Polskiego i Litwy (Social Democracy of the Kingdom of Poland and Lithuania)
- Socjalno-Rewolucyjna Partia ""II Proletariat""(Social Revolutionary Party "II Proletariat")
- Związek Robotników Polskich (Union of Polish Workers)
- Międzynarodowa Socjalno-Rewolucyjna Partia Proletariat (International Social Revolutionary Party "Proletariat")
- Partia Robotnicza "Solidarność" (Workers Party "Solidarity")
- Związek Inteligencji Niepodległościowej (Union of Independence Intelligentsia) (lllegal)
- Grupa Rewolucjonistów Mścicieli (Group of Revolutionaries and Avengers)
- Związek Chłopski (Peasent Union) (lllegal)
- Stronnictwo Narodowe (National Party)
- Stronnictwo Demokratyczno-Narodowe (National-Democratic Party)
- Stronnictwo Narodowo-Radykalne(National Radical Party)
- Liga Narodowa (National League)
- Narodowy Związek Robotniczy (National Workers' Union)
- Stronnictwo Polityki Realnej (Real Politcs Party)
- Polska Partia Postępowa (Polish Progressive Party)
- Polskie Zjednoczenie Postępowe(Polish Progressive Union)
- Związek Niezależności Gospodarczej (Union of Economic Independence)
- אֲגוּדָּת יִשְׂרָאֵל (Union of Israel)
- אַלגעמײַנער ײדישער אַרבעטער בּונד אין פוילין (General Jewish Labour Bund in Poland)
- פועלי ציון (Workers of Zion)
Prussian/German Partition
- Mazurska Partia Ludowa (Masurian People's Party)
- Polska Partia Socjalistyczna Zaboru Pruskiego(Polish Socialist Party of the Prussian Partition)
- Polsko-Katolicka Partia Ludowa (Polish-Catholic People Party)
- Liga Narodowa (National League)
Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth
- Stronnictwo Patriotyczne (Patriotic Party)
- Familia (The Family)
- Stronnictwo Hetmańskie (Hetmans' Party)
Think tanks
- Akademickie Centrum Komunikacji Strategicznej (Academic Center for Strategic Communication)
- Centrum Analiz Społeczno-Ekonomicznych (Center for Social and Economic Research)
- Centrum Myśli Polityczno-Prawnej im. Alexisa de Tocqueville’a (Alexis de Tocqueville Center for Political and Legal Thought)
- Centrum im. Adama Smitha (Adam Smith Centre)
- Klub Zachowawczo-Monarchistyczny
- Endecja Narodowa Demokracja (ND)
- KoLiber
- Fundacja Instytut Edukacji Ekonomicznej im. Ludwiga von Misesa (Ludwig Von Mises Institute Foundation for Economic Education)
- Fundacja Republikańska (Republican Foundation)
- Fundacja im. Stefana Batorego (Stephan Bathory Foundation)
- Forum Obywatelskiego Rozwoju (Civic progress forum)
- Fundacja Instytut na rzecz Kultury Prawnej Ordo Iuris (Ordo Iuris Institute for Legal Culture)
- Strategy&Future
- GeopolitykaPro (GeopoliticsPro)
- Warsaw Enterprise Institute
- Warsaw Institute
- Instytut Myśli Liberalnej (Liberal Thought Institute)
- Stowarzyszenie Libertariańskie (Libertarian Association)
- Polskie Koło Monarchistyczne (Polish Monarchist Circle)
- Fundacja Wolności Gospodarczej (Economic Freedom Foundation)
- Fundacja Wolności i Przedsiębiorczości (Freedom and Enterprise Foundation)
- Instytut Myśli Schumana (Schuman Thought Institute)
Youth wings
- Forum Młodych PiS (Law and Justice Youth Forum) - PiS
- Młodzi Demokraci (Young Democrats) - PO
- Młodzi Nowocześni (Modern Youth) - .N
- Ostra Zieleń (Sharp Green) - Greens
- Forum Młodych Ludowców (People Party Youth Forum) - PSL
- Młoda Unia (Young Union) - UED
- Młodzi dla Wolności (Youth for Freedom) - Nowa Nadzieja
- Pokolenie 2050 (2050 Generations) - P2050
- Federacja Młodych Socjaldemokratów (Young Social Democrats Federation) - SLD
- Młoda Lewica (Young Left) - Spring
- Młodzi Razem (Young Together) - Together
- Klub Młodych K'15 (K'15 Youth Club) - K15
- Czerwoni (The Reds)
- Młodzi Libertarianie (Young Libertarians) - Libertarians
- Młodzi Mogą! (Young Can!) - Good Movement
- Młoda Prawica (Young Right) - Agreement
- Młodzież Wszechpolska (All-Polish Youth) National Movement
- Korona Młodych (Youth's Crown) Confederation of The Polish Crown
Historical
- Ogólnopolska Młodzieżowa Organizacja Samoobrony Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej (National Youth Self-Defense Organization of the Republic of Poland) - Samoobrona (2002-2006)
Polish Leaders
The legend of the noble coats of arms can be found here
Pre-Duchy (Duchy of Lechia / Lechic Empire) (debatable)
- Sarmata - (~1800 BC)
- Kodan - (~1770 BC)
- Lech I the Great - (1729-1679 BC)
- Filan - (1679-1649 BC)
- Car - (1649-? BC)
- Lasota - (?-1479 BC)
- Szczyt - (1482-? BC)
- Alan II - (?-1272 BC)
- Wandal - (1272-? BC)
- Lech II Chytry - (336-323 BC)
- Polach - (231-188 BC)
- Lisz - (~188-? BC)
- Posnan - (? BC)
- Sandomir - (? BC)
- Lublin - (? BC)
- Lubusz - (?-~74 BC)
- Lech III Ariowit - (74-25 BC)
- Awillo Leszek IV Recognized - (25 BC-34 AD)
- Wislaw I - (35-91 AD)
- Witoslaw - (91-127 AD)
- Alaric I - (127-162 AD)
- Dieteryk - (162-201 AD)
- Teneryk - (201-237 AD)
- Haldwiryk - (237-292 AD)
- Wizymir the Builder - (292-340 AD)
- Mieczysław - (340-388 AD)
- Radgoszcz - (388-394 AD)
- Witoslaw II - (394-405 AD)
- Corsico - (405-454 AD)
- Wisław II - (477-486 AD)
- Alaric II - (487-507 AD)
- Alberyk II - (507-526 AD)
- Jan - (526-566 AD)
- Radgoszcz II - (566-613 AD)
- Wisław III - (613-652 AD)
- Interregnum
- Twelve Voivodes - (659-694)
- Krak I Scythian - (694-728)
- Krak II Scythian - (728-733)
- Lech V the Killer - (733-735)
- Wanda Amazonka - (735-740)
- Twelve Voivodes - (740-760)
- Leszko I (Lech VI Przemysław) - (760-6.10.780)
- Lech VII Fraud - (6.10.780)
- Interregnum
- Leszko II (Lech VIII) - (780-800)
- Leszko III (Lech IX Brave) - (800-824)
- Popiel I Lazy - (824-830)
- Popiel II Criminal - (830-840)
- Interregnum
- Koszysko - Piast the Wheelwright (Piast Kołodziej) - (842-862)
Duchy of Greater Poland
Duchy of Poland
- Mieszko I - (960 - 992)
- Bolesław I the Brave (Bolesław I Chrobry) - (992 - 1025)
- Mieszko II Lambert - (992 - 1025, 1032 - 1034)
- Bezprym - (1031 - 1032)
- Dytryk - (1032 - 1032)
- Otto Bolesławowic - (1032 - 1033)
- Bolesław the Forgotten (Bolesław Zapomniany) - (1034 - 1038)
- Casimir I the Restorer (Kazimierz I Odnowiciel) - (1038 - 1058)
- Bolesław II the Generous (Bolesław II Szczodry (Śmiały)) - (1058 - 1079)
- Władysław I Herman - (1079 - 1102)
- Zbigniew - (1102 - 1107)
- Bolesław III Wrymouth (Bolesław III Krzywousty) - (1107 - 1138)
Fragmented Duchy of Poland
- Walter II the Exiler (Władysław II Wygnaniec) - (1138 - 1146)
- Bolesław IV the Curly (Bolesław IV Kędzierzawy) - (1146 - 1173)
- Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary) - (1173 - 1177)
- Casimir II the Fair (Kazimierz II Sprawiedliwy) - (1177 – 1191)
- Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary) - (1191 - 1911)
- Casimir II the Fair (Kazimierz II Sprawiedliwy) - (1191 – 1194)
- Les the White (Leszek Biały) - (1194 – 1198)
- Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary) - (1198 - 1199)
- Les the White (Leszek Biały) - (1199)
- Mieszko III the Old (Mieszko III Stary) - (1199 - 1202)
- Walter III Spindleshanks (Władysław III Laskonogi) - (1202 - 1206)
- Les the White (Leszek Biały) - (1206 – 1210)
- Mieszko I Tanglefoot (Mieszko I Plątonogi) - (1210 - 1211)
- Les the White (Leszek Biały) - (1211 – 1225)
- Henry the Bearded (Henryk I Brodaty) - (1225 – 1225)
- Lesk the White (Leszek Biały) - (1225 – 1227)
Duchy of Krakow
- Walter III Spindleshanks (Władysław III Laskonogi) - (1228 - 1229)
- Konrad I of Masovia (Konrad I mazowiecki) - (1229 – 1232)
- Henry the Bearded (Henryk I Brodaty) - (1232 – 1238)
- Henry II the Pious (Henryk II Pobożny) - (1238 – 1241)
- Bolesław II the Horned (Bolesław II Rogatka) - (1241 – 1241)
- Konrad I of Masovia (Konrad I mazowiecki) - (1241 – 1243)
- Bolesław V the Chaste (Bolesław V Wstydliwy) - (1243 – 1279)
- Les II the Black (Leszek Czarny) - (1279 – 1288)
- Bolesław II of Masovia (Bolesław II mazowiecki) - (1288 – 1288)
- Henry IV Probus (Henryk IV Prawy) - (1288 – 1289)
- Bolesław II of Masovia (Bolesław II mazowiecki) - (1289 – 1289)
- Walter I Łokietek (Władysław I Łokietek) - (1289 – 1289)
- Henryk IV Probus (Henryk IV Prawy) - (1289 - 1290)
- Przemysł II - (1290 - 1291)
- Wenceslaus II (Wacław II) - (1291 - 1305)
Kings of Poland
- Przemysł II - (1295 - 1296)
- Wenceslaus II (Wacław II) - (1300 - 1305)
- Wenceslaus III (Wacław III) - (1305 - 1306)
- Henry of Bohemia (Henryk VI Karyncki) - (1306, 1307 - 1310)
- Rudolf I of Bohemia (Rudolf III Habsburg) - (1306 - 1307)
- John the Blind (Jan I Luksemburski) - (1310 - 1333)
- Władysław I Łokietek (Władysław I Łokietek) - (1306 – 1333)
- Casimir III the Great (Kazimierz III Wielki) - (1333 – 1370)
- Louis I of Hungary (Ludwik I Węgierski) - (1370 – 1382)
- Jadwiga (Jadwiga I Andegaweńska) - (1384 – 1399)
- Władysław II Jagiełło - (1386 – 1434)
- Władysław III of Poland (Władysław III Warneńczyk) - (1386 – 1434)
- Casimir IV Jagiellon (Kazimierz IV Jagiellończyk) - (1447 – 1492)
- John I Albert (Jan I Olbracht) - (1492 – 1501)
- Alexander Jagiellon (Aleksander Jagiellończyk) - (1501 – 1506)
- Sigismund I the Old (Zygmunt I Stary) - (1506 – 1548)
- Sigismund II Augustus (Zygmunt II August) - (1548 – 1569)
Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth
- Sigismund II Augustus (Zygmunt II August) - (1569 - 1572)
- Jakub Uchański (interrex) - (1572-1573)
- Henry III of France (Henryk III Walezy) - (1573 – 1575)
- Jakub Uchański (interrex) - (1575-1576)
- Anna Jagiellon (Anna Jagiellonka) - (1575 – 1586)
- Stephen Báthory (Stefan Batory) - (1576 – 1586)
- Stanisław Karnkowski (interrex) - (1586 - 1587)
- Saul Wahl Katzenellenbogen - (1587)
- Sigismund III Vasa (Zygmunt III Waza) - (1587 – 1632)
- Jan Wężyk (interrex) - (1632-1633)
- Sigismund IV Vasa (Władysław IV Waza) - (1632 – 1648)
- Maciej Łubieński (interrex) - (1648-1648)
- John II Casimir Vasa (Jan II Kazimierz Waza) - (1648 – 1668)
- Mikołaj Jan Prażmowski (interrex) - (1668-1669)
- Michał Korybut Wiśniowiecki - (1669-1673)
- Kazimierz Florian Czartoryski (interrex) - (1673-1674)
- Andrzej Trzebicki (interrex) - (1674-1674)
- John III Sobieski (Jan III Sobieski) - (1674 - 1696)
- Michał Stefan Radziejowski (interrex) - (1696-1697)
- Augustus II the Strong (August II Mocny) - (1697 - 1706)
- Mikołaj Stanisław Święcicki (interrex) - (1704-1705)
- Teodor Andrzej Potocki (interrex) - (1733-1734)
- Stanisław I Leszczyński - (1733 – 1736)
- Augustus III of Poland (August III Sas) - (1733 - 1763)
- Władysław Aleksander Łubieński (interrex) - (1763-1764)
- Stanisław II Augustus Poniatowski (Stanisław August Poniatowski) - (1764 - 1795)
Russian partition
- Catherine II (Katarzyna II) - (1772-1796)
- Paul I (Paweł I) - (1796-1801)
- Alexander I (Aleksander I) - (1801-1815)
Kingdom of Poland
- Alexander I (Aleksander I) - (1815-1825)
- Nicholas I - (1825–1831)
Kingdom of Poland after the November Uprising
- Nicholas I - (1831-1855)
- Alexander II (1855-1881)
- Alexander III (1881-1894)
- Nicholas II (1894-1917)
Prussian partition
- Frederick the Great - (1772-1786)
- Frederick William II - (1786-1797)
- Frederick William III - (1797-1815)
Grand Duchy of Posen
- Frederick William III - (1815-1840)
- Frederick William IV - (1840-1861)
- Wilhelm I Hohenzollern - (1861-1888)
- Frederick III - (1888)
- Wilhelm II - (1888-1918)
Kingdom of Galicia and Lodomeria
- Maria Theresa - (1772-1780)
- Joseph II - (1772-1790)
- Leopold II Habsburg - (1790-1792)
- Francis II - (1792-1815,1815-1835)
- Ferdinand I - (1835-1848)
- Franz Joseph I - (1848-1916)
- Charles I (Karol I) - (1916-1918)
Duchy of Warsaw
- Frederick Augustus I of Saxony (Fryderyk August I) - (1807 - 1815)
Second Polish Rzeczpospolita
- Józef Piłsudski ( BBWR) - (1918-1922)
- Gabriel Narutowicz (PSL "Liberation") - (1922)
- Stanisław Wojciechowski ( PSL) - (1922-1926)
- Maciej Rataj ( PSL) - (1922, 1926)
- Ignacy Mościcki ( BBWR) - (1926-1939)
Republic of Poland-in-exile (1939-1990)
- Edward Śmigły-Rydz ( OZN) - (1 IX 1939 - 25 IX 1939)
- Bolesław Wieniawa-Długoszowski ( OZN) - (25 IX 1939 - 29 IX 1939)
- Władysław Raczkiewicz ( OZN) - (30 IX 1939 - 1947)
- August Zaleski - (1947 - 1972)
- Rada Trzech - (1954 - 1972)
- Tomasz Arciszewski - (1954−1955)
- Władysław Anders - (1954−1970)
- Edward Bernard Raczyński - (1954−1972)
- Tadeusz Bór-Komorowski - (1956−1966)
- Roman Odzierzyński - (1966−1968)
- Stanisław Mglej - (1968−1969)
- Alfred Urbański - (1969−1972)
- Stanisław Kopański - (1970−1972)
- Stanisław Ostrowski - (1972-1979)
- Edward Bernard Raczyński - (1979 -1986)
- Kazimierz Sabbat - (1986 - 1989)
- Ryszard Kaczorowski - (1989 - 1990)
Polish People's Rzeczpospolita
- Bolesław Bierut ( PZPR) - (1944 - 1952)
- Aleksander Zawadzki ( PZPR) - (1952 - 1964)
- Office vacant (7 VIII 1964-12 VIII 1964)
- Edward Ochab ( PZPR)
- Oskar Lange ( PZPR)
- Stanisław Kulczyński ( PZPR)
- Bolesław Podedworny ( PZPR)
- Edward Ochab ( PZPR) - (12 VIII 1964 - 1968)
- Marian Spychalski ( PZPR) - (1968 - 1970)
- Józef Cyrankiewicz ( PZPR) - (1970 - 1972)
- Henryk Jabłoński ( PZPR) - (1972 - 1985)
- Wojciech Jaruzelski ( PZPR) - (1985-1990)
I secretaries of Central Committee of PZPR
- Bolesław Bierut ( PZPR) - (1948 - 1956)
- Edward Ochab ( PZPR) - (1956 - 1956)
- Władysław Gomułka ( PZPR) - (1956-1970)
- Edward Gierek ( PZPR) - (1970 - 1980)
- Stanisław Kania ( PZPR) - (1980 - 1981)
- Wojciech Jaruzelski ( PZPR) - (1981 - 1989)
- Mieczyslaw Rakowski ( PZPR) - (1989 - 1990)
Third Polish Rzeczpospolita era
- Lech Wałęsa ( Solidarność/BBWR/AWS) - (1990-1997)
- Aleksander Kwaśniewski ( SLD) - (1997 - 2005)
- Lech Kaczyński ( PiS) - (2005 - 10 IV 2010)
- Bronisław Komorowski ( PO) - (10 IV 2010 - 8 VII 2010)
- Bogdan Borusewicz ( PO) - (8 VII 2010 - 8 VII 2010)
- Grzegorz Schetyna ( PO) - (8 VII 2010 - 6 VIII 2010)
- Bronisław Komorowski ( PO) - (6 VIII 2010 - 2015)
- Andrzej Duda ( PiS) - (2015 - present)
List of Premiers
Kingdom of Poland/Polish-Lithuania
Great Chancellors (1107 - 1795)
- Jan - (1107–1112)
- Michał Awdaniec - (1112–1113)
- Goswin - (1113–1138)
- Lupus - (1138–1145)
- Pean - (1145–1152)
- Cherubin - (1152–1172)
- Klemens - (1172–1173)
- Stefan - (1173–1206)
- Iwo Odrowąż - (1206–1208)
- Wincenty z Niałka - (1208–1211)
- Jarost - (1211–1212)
- Marcin - (1212–1213)
- Nanker - (1213–1241)
- Wawrzęta Gutowski - (1241–1243)
- Rambold - (1243–1262)
- Paweł z Przemankowa - (1262–1266)
- Stanisław z Krakowa - (1266–1270)
- Prokop - (1270–1280)
- Andrzej Zaremba - (1280–1290)
- Wincenty - (1290–1296)
- Jan - (1296)
- Piotr Angeli - (1296–1306)
- Franciszek z Krakowa - (1306–1320)
- Zbigniew ze Szczyrzyca - (1320–1356)
- Janusz Suchywilk - (1357–1373)
- Zawisza Kurozwęcki - (1373–1379)
- Jan Radlica - (1380–1386)
- Mikołaj Zaklika z Międzygórza - (1386–1404)
- Mikołaj Kurowski - (1404–1411)
- Wojciech Jastrzębiec - (1411–1423)
- Jan Szafraniec - (1423–1433)
- Jan Taszka Koniecpolski - (1434–1454)
- Jan Gruszczyński - (1454–1469)
- Jakub Dembiński - (1469–1473)
- Uriel Górka - (1473–1479)
- Stanisław Kurozwęcki - (1479–1482)
- Krzesław Kurozwęcki - (1483–1503)
- Jan Łaski - (1503–1510)
- Maciej Drzewicki - (1510–1513)
- Krzysztof Szydłowiecki - (1515–1532)
- Jan Chojniecki - (1532–1538)
- Paweł Dunin Wolski - (1539–1540)
- Tomasz Sobocki - (1540-1541)
- Samuel Maciejowski - (1541–1550)
- Jan Ocieski - (1550 - 1563)
- Walenty Dembiński - (1564–1576)
- Piotr Dunin-Wolski - (1576–1578)
- Jan Zamoyski - (1578–1605)
- Maciej Pstrokoński - (1606–1609)
- Wawrzyniec Gembicki - (1609–1613)
- Feliks Kryski - (1613–1618)
- Stanisław Żółkiewski - (1618–1620)
- Andrzej Lipski - (1620–1625)
- Wacław Leszczyński - (1625–1628)
- Jakub Zadzik - (1628–1635)
- Tomasz Zamoyski - (1635-1638)
- Piotr Gembicki - (1638–1643)
- Jerzy Ossoliński - (1643–1650)
- Andrzej Leszczyński - (1650–1652)
- Stefan Koryciński - (1652–1658)
- Mikołaj Jan Prażmowski - (1658–1666)
- Jan Leszczyński - (1666–1678)
- Jan Stefan Wydżga - (1678)
- Jan Wielopolski - (1678–1688)
- Jerzy Albrecht Denhoff - (1688–1702)
- Karol Tarło - (1702)
- Andrzej Chryzostom Załuski - (1702–1706)
- Jan Stanisław Jabłonowski - (1706–1709)
- Jan Sebastian Szembek - (1712–1731)
- Andrzej Stanisław Załuski - (1735–1746)
- Jan Małachowski - (1746–1762)
- Andrzej Hieronim Zamoyski - (1764–1767)
- Andrzej Stanisław Młodziejowski - (1767–1780)
- Jan Andrzej Borch - (1780)
- Antoni Onufry Okęcki - (1780–1786)
- Jacek Małachowski - (1786–1793)
- Antoni Sułkowski - (1793–1795)
Great Crown Hetman (1503 - 1794)
- Mikołaj Kamieniecki - (1503 - 1515)
- Mikołaj Firlej - (1515 - 1526)
- vacat - (1526 - 1527)
- Jan Amor Tarnowski - (1527 - 1559)
- Mikołaj Sieniawski - (1561 - 1569)
- Jerzy Jazłowiecki - (1569 - 1575)
- vacat - (1575 - 1578/1579)
- Mikołaj Mielecki - (1578/1579 - 1580)
- vacat - (1580 - 1581)
- Jan Zamoyski - (1581 - 1605)
- vacat - (1605 - 1618)
- Stanisław Żółkiewski - (1618 - 1620)
- vacat - (1620 - 1632)
- Stanisław Koniecpolski - (1632 - 1646)
- Mikołaj Potocki - (1646 - 1651)
- vacat - (1651 - 1654)
- Stanisław Potocki - (1654 - 1667)
- Jan Sobieski - (1668 - 1676)
- Dymitr Jerzy Wiśniowiecki - (1676 - 1682)
- vacat - (1682 - 1683)
- Jan Stanisław Jabłonowski - (1683 - 1702)
- Feliks Kazimierz Potocki - (1702 - 1702)
- Hieronim Augustyn Lubomirski - (1702 - 1706)
- Adam Mikołaj Sieniawski - (1706 - 1726)
- Stanisław Mateusz Rzewuski - (1726 - 1728)
- vacat - (1728 - 1735)
- Józef Potocki - (1735 - 1751)
- vacat - (1751 - 1752)
- Jan Klemens Branicki - (1752 - 1771)
- vacat - (1771 - 1773)
- Wacław Rzewuski - (1773 - 1773)
- Franciszek Ksawery Branicki - (1773 - 1793)
- Piotr Ożarowski - (1793 - 1794)
Duchy of Warsaw era
- Stanisław Małachowski (1807-1807)
- Ludwik Szymon Gutakowski (1807-1809)
- Stanisław Kostka Potocki (1809-1815)
Deputy Prime Ministers
- TBA
Poland under the partitions
Kingdom of Poland (Russia)
Namiestnik of the Kingdom of Poland
- Wasilij Łanskoj - (1815-1815)
- Józef Zajączek - (1815-1826)
- vacat
- Iwan Dybicz Zabałkański - (1831 - 1831)
- Iwan Paskiewicz - (1831 - 1856)
- Wincenty Krasiński - (1855 - 1856)
- Michaił Gorczakow - (1856 - 1861)
- Nikołaj Suchozaniet - (1861 - 1861)
- Karol Lambert - (1861 - 1861)
- Aleksandr Lüders - (1861- 1862)
- Konstanty Romanow - (1862 - 1863)
- Fiodor Berg - (1863 - 1874)
- Paul Demetrius von Kotzebue - (1874 - 1880)
- Piotr Albiedinski - (1880 - 1883)
- Iosif Hurko - (1883 - 1894)
- Pawieł Szuwałow - (1894 - 1896)
- Aleksandr Imeretyński - (1897 - 1900)
- Iwan Podgorodnikow - (1900 - 1901)
- Michaił Czertkow - (1901 - 1905)
- Konstantin Maksimowicz - (1905 - 1905)
- Gieorgij Skałon - (1905 - 1914)
- Jakow Żyliński - (1914)
- Anton von Essen - (1914 - 1915)
- Paweł Jengałyczew - (1915 - 1917)
Provisional Government of the Kingdom of Poland (1815)
- Wasilij Łanskoj - (1815-1815)
Presidents of the Administrative Council of the Kingdom of Poland
- Adam Jerzy Czartoryski - (1815-1815)
- Józef Zajączek - (1815-1826)
- Walenty Faustyn Sobolewski - (1826-1830)
Presidents of the National Government of the Kingdom of Poland - (1830-1831)
- Adam Jerzy Czartoryski - (1830-1831)
- Józef Chłopicki - (1830-1831)
- Jan Krukowiecki - (1831-1831)
- Bonawentura Niemojowski - (1831-1831)
- Jan Nepomucen Umiński - (1831-1831)
- Maciej Rybiński - (1831-1831)
Presidents of the National Government of the Republic of Poland (1846)
- Ludwik Gorzkowski - (22 II 1846 - 24 II 1846)
- Aleksander Grzegorzewski - (22 II 1846 - 24 II 1846)
- Jan Tyssowski - (22 II 1846 - 3 III 1846)
Presidents of the National Committee in Poznań (1848)
- Gustaw Potworowski - (20 III 1848 - 9 V 1848)
Presidents of the National Government (1863-1864)
- Stefan Bobrowski - (21 I 1863 - 17 II 1863)
- Ludwik Mierosławski - (17 II 1863 - 11 III 1863)
- Marian Langiewicz - (11 III 1863 - 18 III 1863)
- Stefan Bobrowski - (21 III 1863 - 12 IV 1863)
- Agaton Giller - (12 IV 1863 - 23 V 1863)
- Franciszek Dobrowolski - (23 V 1863 - 9 VI 1863)
- Piotr Kobylański - (9 VI 1863 - 10 VI 1863)
- Karol Majewski - (14 VI 1863 - 17 IX 1863)
- Franciszek Dobrowolski - (17 IX 1863 - 17 X 1863)
- Romuald Traugutt - (17 X 1863 - 10 IV 1864)
- Bronisław Brzeziński - (20 IV 1864 - ? X 1864)
Heads of executive authorities in the occupied Kingdom of Poland (1917-1918)
- Józef Mikułowski-Pomorski - (30 IX 1917 - 13 XII 1917)
- Jan Kucharzewski - (26 XI 1917 - 27 II 1918)
- Antoni Ponikowski - (27 II 1918 - 4 IV 1918)
- Jan Kanty Steczkowski - (4 IV 1918 - 2 X 1918)
- Jan Kucharzewski - (2 X 1918 - 9 X 1918)
- Bohdan Broniewski - (10 X 1918 - 23 X 1918)
- Józef Świeżyński - (23 X 1918 - 3 XI 1918)
- Władysław Wróblewski - (3 XI 1918 - 14 XI 1918)
Deputy Prime Ministers of the Regency Council
- Józef Mikułowski-Pomorski - (27 XII 1917 - 27 II 1918)
- Stanisław Dzierzbicki (LPP) - (27 VII 1918 - 30 IX 1918)
- Bohdan Broniewski - (30 IX 1918 - 23 X 1918)
Second Polish Rzeczpospolita era
Prime Ministers of the Provisional People's Government of the Polish Republic (1918)
- Ignacy Daszyński - (1918-1918)
- Stanisław August Thugutt - (1918-1918)
Prime Ministers of the Second Republic of Poland
- Ignacy Daszyński ( PPS) - (1918-1918)
- Jedrzej Moraczewski ( PPS) - (1918-1919)
- Ignacy Jan Paderewski - (1919-1919)
- Leopold Skulski - (1919-1920)
- Wincenty Witos ( PSL) - (1920-1920)
- Władyslaw Grabski - (1920-1920)
- Wincenty Witos ( PSL) - (1920-1921)
- Antoni Ponikowski - (1921-1922)
- Artur Sliwiński ( PPS) - (1922-1922)
- Julian Nowak - (1922-1922)
- Władysław Sikorski - (1922-1923)
- Wincenty Witos ( PPS) - (1923-1923)
- Władyslaw Grabski - (1923-1925)
- Aleksander Skrzyński - (1925-1926)
- Wincenty Witos ( PSL) - (1926-1926)
- Kazimierz Bartel Labour Party - (1926-1926)
- Józef Piłsudski ( BBWR) - (1926-1928)
- Kazimierz Bartel ( BBWR) - (1928-1929)
- Kazimierz Bartel ( BBWR) - (1929-1929)
- Kazimierz Bartel ( BBWR) - (1929-1930)
- Walery Slawek ( BBWR) - (1930-1930)
- Józef Piłsudski ( BBWR) - (1930-1930)
- Walery Slawek ( BBWR) - (1930-1931)
- Aleksander Prystor ( BBWR) - (1930-1933)
- Janusz Jędrzejewicz ( BBWR) - (1933-1934)
- Leon Kozłowski ( BBWR) - (1934-1935)
- Walery Slawek ( BBWR) - (1935-1935)
- Marian Zyndram-Kościałkowski ( BBWR) - (1933-1936)
- Felicjan Sławoj Składkowski ( BBWR) - (1936-1939)
Deputy Prime Ministers
- Ignacy Daszyński ( PPS) - (24 VII 1920 - 4 I 1921)
- Stanisław Głąbiński (ZLN) - (28 V 1923 - 14 IX 1923)
- Wojciech Korfanty (PSChD) - (27 X 1923 - 14 XII 1923)
- Stanisław August Thugutt ( PSL) - (17 XI 1924 - 28 V 1925)
- Kazimierz Bartel (PP) - (2 X 1926 - 27 VI 1928)
- Józef Beck - (25 VIII 1930 - 4 XII 1930)
- Bronisław Pieracki ( BBWR) - (4 XII 1930 - 22 VI 1931)
- Władysław Marian Zawadzki - (20 III 1932 - 6 IX 1932)
- Eugeniusz Kwiatkowski ( OZN) - (14 X 1935 - 30 IX 1939)
Republic of Poland-in-exile (1939-1990)
- Władysław Sikorski - (1939 - 1940)
- August Zaleski - (1940 - 1940)
- Władysław Sikorski - (1940 - 1943)
- Stanisław Mikołajczyk - (1943 - 1944)
- Tomasz Arciszewski - (1944 - 1947)
- Tadeusz Bór-Komorowski - (1947 - 1949)
- Tadeusz Tomaszewski - (1949 - 1950)
- Roman Odzierzyński - (1950 - 1953)
- Jerzy Hryniewski - (1954 - 1954)
- Stanisław Mackiewicz - (1954 - 1955)
- Hugon Hanke - (1955 -1955)
- Antoni Pająk - (1955 - 1965)
- Aleksander Zawisza - (1965 - 1970)
- Zygmunt Muchniewski - (1970 - 1972)
- Alfred Urbański - (1972 - 1976)
- Kazimierz Sabbat - (1976 - 1986)
- Edward Szczepanik - (1986 - 1990)
Deputy Prime Ministers
- Stanisław Stroński - (1939-1939)
- Stanisław Kot - (1939-1941)
- Stanisław Mikołajczyk - (1941-1943)
- Jan Kwapiński ( PPS) - 1943-1944
- Jan Stanisław Jankowski - (1944-1945)
- Jerzy Gawenda - (1972-1976)
- Stanisław Borczyk ( PPS) - (1978-1979)
Polish People's Rzeczpospolita era
- Edward Osóbka-Morawski ( PPS) - (1944-1947)
- Józef Cyrankiewicz ( PPS) - (1947-1952)
- Bolesław Bierut ( PZPR) - (1952-1954)
- Józef Cyrankiewicz ( PZPR) - (1954-1970)
- Piotr Jaroszewicz ( PZPR) - (1970-1980)
- Edward Babiuch ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Józef Pińkowski ( PZPR) - (1981-1981)
- Wojciech Jaruzelski ( PZPR) - (1981-1985)
- Zbigniew Messner ( PZPR) - (1985-1988)
- Mieczyslaw Rakowski ( PZPR) - (1988-1989)
- Czesław Kiszczak ( PZPR) - (1989-1989)
- Tadeusz Mazowiecki ( Solidarność) - (1989-1991)
Deputy Prime Ministers
- Wanda Wasilewska ( PPR) - (1944 - 1944)
- Andrzej Witos ( SL) - (1944 - 1944)
- Stanisław Janusz ( SL) - (1944 - 1945)
- Władysław Gomułka ( PZPR) - (1944 - 1949)
- Stanisław Mikołajczyk ( PSL) - (1945-1947)
- Antoni Korzycki ( ZSL) - (1947-1952)
- Aleksander Zawadzki ( PZPR) - (1949-1949)
- Hilary Minc ( PZPR) - (1949-1956)
- Aleksander Zawadzki ( PZPR) - (1950-1952)
- Hilary Chełchowski ( PZPR) - (1950 - 1952)
- Stefan Jędrychowski ( PZPR) - (1951-1956)
- Tadeusz Gede ( PZPR) - (1951-1956)
- Józef Cyrankiewicz ( PZPR) - (1952-1954)
- Władysław Dworakowski ( PZPR) - (1952-1954)
- Piotr Jaroszewicz ( PZPR) - (1952-1970)
- Zenon Nowak ( PZPR) - (1952-1956)
- Konstanty Rokossowski ( PZPR) - (1952-1954)
- Jakub Berman ( PZPR) - (1954-1956)
- Stanisław Łapot ( PZPR) - (1954-1956)
- Franciszek Jóźwiak ( PZPR) - (1955-1956)
- Eugeniusz Stawiński ( PZPR) - (1956-1956)
- Stefan Ignar ( ZSL) - (1956 - 1969)
- Zenon Nowak ( PZPR) - (1956-1968)
- Eugeniusz Szyr ( PZPR) - (1959-1972)
- Julian Tokarski ( PZPR) - (1959-1965)
- Franciszek Waniołka ( PZPR) - (1962-1968)
- Stanisław Wacław Majewski ( PZPR) - (1969-1971)
- Marian Olewiński ( PZPR) - (1969-1970)
- Zdzisław Tomal ( ZSL) - (1969 - 1976)
- Józef Kulesza ( PZPR) - (1970-1971)
- Mieczysław Jagielski ( PZPR) - (1970-1981)
- Stanisław Kociołek ( PZPR) - (1970-1970)
- Franciszek Kaim ( PZPR) - (1970-1979)
- Jan Mitręga ( PZPR) - (1970-1975)
- Wincenty Kraśko ( PZPR) - (1971-1972)
- Kazimierz Olszewski ( PZPR) - (1972-1977)
- Józef Tejchma ( PZPR) - (1972-1979)
- Franciszek Szlachcic ( PZPR) - (1974-1976)
- Alojzy Karkoszka ( PZPR) - (1975-1976)
- Tadeusz Pyka ( PZPR) - (1975-1980)
- Tadeusz Wrzaszczyk ( PZPR) - (1975-1980)
- Longin Cegielski ( ZSL) - (1976 - 1980)
- Józef Kępa ( PZPR) - (1976-1979)
- Kazimierz Secomski - (1976-1980)
- Jan Szydlak ( PZPR) - (1976-1980)
- Kazimierz Barcikowski ( PZPR) - (1980-1980)
- Roman Malinowski ( ZSL) - (1980 - 1985)
- Józef Pińkowski ( PZPR) - (1980-1980)
- Tadeusz Grabski ( PZPR) - (1980-1980)
- Henryk Kisiel ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Aleksander Kopeć ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Stanisław Kowalczyk ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Stanisław Mach ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Jerzy Ozdowski (PZKS) - (1980 - 1982)
- Andrzej Jedynak ( PZPR) - (1980-1981)
- Mieczyslaw Rakowski ( PZPR) - (1988-1989)
- Zbigniew Madej ( PZPR) - (1981 - 1983)
- Janusz Obodowski ( PZPR) - (1981 - 1985)
- Edward Kowalczyk ( SD) - (1981 - 1985)
- Zenon Komender ("PAX") - (1982 - 1985)
- Zbigniew Szałajda ( PZPR) - (1982-1988)
- Manfred Gorywoda ( PZPR) - (1983-1987)
- Zbigniew Messner ( PZPR) - (1983-1985)
- Zbigniew Gertych ( PZPR) - (1985 - 1987)
- Władysław Gwiazda ( PZPR) - (1985 - 1987)
- Józef Kozioł ( ZSL) - (1985 - 1988)
- Zdzisław Sadowski - (1987 - 1988)
- Kazimierz Olesiak ( ZSL) - (1988 - 1989)
- Janusz Patorski ( PZPR) - (1988 - 1989)
- Ireneusz Sekuła ( PZPR) - (1988 - 1989)
- Leszek Balcerowicz ( Solidarność) - (1988 - 1991)
- Czesław Janicki ( PSL) - (1989 - 1990)
- Jan Janowski ( SD) - (1989-1990)
- Czesław Kiszczak ( PZPR) - (1989-1990)
Third Polish Rzeczpospolita era
- Tadeusz Mazowiecki (DU) - (1989 - 1991)
- Jan Krzysztof Bielecki (KLD) - (1991 - 1991)
- Jan Olszewski (PC) - (1991-1992)
- Hanna Suchocka (UW) - (1992 - 1993)
- Waldemar Pawlak - ( PSL) - (1993-1995)
- Józef Oleksy - ( SLD) - (1995 - 1996)
- Włodzimierz Cimosiewicz - ( SLD) - (1996 - 1997)
- Jerzy Buzek (AWS) - (1997 - 2001)
- Leszek Miller - ( SLD) (2001 - 2004)
- Marek Belka - ( SLD) (2004 - 2005)
- Kazimierz Marcinkiewicz - ( PIS) (2005 - 2006)
- Jarosław Kaczyński - ( PiS) (2006 - 2007) [8]
- Donald Tusk ( PO) - (2007 - 2014)
- Ewa Kopacz ( PO) - (2014 - 2015)
- Beata Szydło ( PiS) - (2015 - 2017)
- Mateusz Morawiecki ( PiS) - (2017 - 2023)
- Donald Tusk ( PO) (2023 -)
Deputy Prime Ministers
- Leszek Balcerowicz ( Solidarność) - (12 IX 1989 - 5 XII 1991)
- Czesław Janicki ( PSL) - (12 IX 1989 - 6 VII 1990)
- Jan Jankowski ( SD) - (12 IX 1989 - 14 XII 1990)
- Czesław Kiszczak - (12 X 1989 - 6 VII 1990)
- Henryk Goryszewski (ZCHN) - (11 VII 1992 - 26 X 1993)
- Paweł Łączkowski (PCHD) - (11 VII 1992 - 26 X 1993)
- Marek Borowski ( SdRP) - ( 26 X 1993 - 8 II 1994))
- Włodzimierz Cimowszewicz ( SLD) - (26 X 1993 - 6 III 1995)
- Aleksander Łuczak ( PSL) - (26 X 1993 - 7 II 1996)
- Grzegorz Kołodko - (28 IV 1994 - 4 II 1997)
- Roman Jagieliński ( PSL) - (7 IV- 1995 - 10 IV 1997)
- Mirosław Pietrewicz ( PSL) - (7 II- 1996 - 10 31 X 1997)
- Marek Belka - (4 II 1997 - 31 X 1997)
- Jarosław Kalinowski ( PSL) - (25 IV 1997 - 31 X 1997)
- Leszek Balcerowicz (UW) - (31 X 1997 - VI 2000)
- Janusz Tomaszewski ( AWS) - (31 X 1997 - 3 IX 2000)
- Janusz Tomaszewski ( AWS) - (19 X 1999 - 19 X 2001
- Janusz Steinhoff (PPChD) - (12 VI 2000 - 19 X 2001)
- Marek Belka - (19 X 2001 - 6 VII 2002)
- Jarosław Kalinowski ( PSL) - (19 X 2001 - 3 III 2003)
- Marek Pol - (19 X 2001 - 2 V 2004)
- Grzegorz Kołodko - (6 VII 2002 - 16 VI 2003)
- Jerzy Hausner - (16 VI 2003 - 31 III 2005)
- Józef Oleksy ( SLD) - (21 I 2004 - 21 IV 2004)
- Izabela Jaruga-Nowacka (Unia Lewicy) - (2 V 2004 - 31 X 2005)
- Ludwik Dorn ( PiS) - (21 XI 2005 - 27 IV 2007)
- Zyta Gilowska - (7 I 2006 - 24 VI 2006)
- Roman Giertych (LPR) - (5 V 2006 - 13 VIII 2007)
- Andrzej Lepper ( Samoobrona) - (5 V 2006 - 22 IX 2006)
- Zyta Gilowska - (22 IX 2006 - 7 IX 2007)
- Andrzej Lepper ( Samoobrona) - (16 X 2007 - 9 VII 2007)
- Zyta Gilowska - (10 X 2007 - 16 XI 2007)
- Przemysław Gosiewski ( PiS) - (11 IX 2007 - 16 XI 2007)
- Waldemar Pawlak ( PSL) - (16 XI 2007 - 27 XI 2012)
- Grzegorz Schetyna ( PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 13 X 2009)
- Janusz Piechociński ( PSL) - (6 XII 2012 - 16 XI 2015)
- Jacek Rostowski ( PO) - (25 II 2013 - 27 XI 2013)
- Elżbieta Bieńkowska - (27 XI 2013 - 22 IX 2014)
- Tomasz Siemoniak ( PO) - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015)
- Piotr Gliński ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 21 VI 2023)
- Jarosław Gowin ( Porozumienie) - (16 XI 2015 - 8 IV 2020)
- Mateusz Morawiecki ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 11 XII 2017)
- Beata Szydło ( PiS) - (11 XII 2017 - 3 VI 2019)
- Jacek Sasin ( PiS) - (4 VI 2019 - 21 VI 2023)
- Jadwiga Emilewicz ( Porozumienie) - (9 IV 2020 - 6 X 2020)
- Jarosław Gowin ( Porozumienie) - (6 X 2020 - 11 VIII 2021)
- Jarosław Kaczyński ( PiS) - (6 X 2020 - 19 VI 2022)
- Henryk Kowalczyk ( PiS) - (26 X 2021 - 21 VI 2023)
- Mariusz Błaszczak ( PiS) - (22 VI 2022 - 21 VI 2023)
- Jarosław Kaczyński ( PiS) - (21 VI 2023 - 27 XI 2023)
- Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023-)
- Krzysztof Gawkowski ( NL) - (13 XII 2023-)
Chancellery of the President
Heads of the President's Chancellery
- vacat (5 VIII - 7 VIII 2015)
- Małgorzata Sadurska ( PiS) - (7 VIII 2015 - 12 VI 2017)
- Halina Szymańska ( PiS) - (13 VI 2017 - 7 X 2020)
- Grażyna Ignaczak-Bandych - (8 X 2020 - present )
Heads of the President's Cabinet
- Paweł Szrot - (2021 - 2023)
- Marcin Mastalerek - (2023 - present )
Management of the Chancellery of the President
TBA
Chancellery of the Prime Minister
Management
- TBA
Heads of the Chancellery
- Jan Grabiec ( PO) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministers
Third Polish Rzeczpospolita
Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development
- Marek Sawicki ( PSL) - (16 XI 2007 - 26 VII 2012)
- Stanisław Kalemba ( PSL) - (31 VII 2012 - 17 III 2014)
- Marek Sawicki ( PSL) - (17 III 2014 - 16 XI 2015)
- Krzysztof Jurgiel ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 19 VI 2018)
- Jan Ardanowski ( PiS) - (20 VI 2018 - 6 X 2020)
- Grzegorz Puda ( PiS) - (6 X 2020 - 26 X 2021)
- Henryk Kowalczyk ( PiS) - (26 X 2021 - 6 IV 2023)
- Robert Telus ( PiS) - (6 IV 2023 - 27 XI 2023)
- Anna Gembicka ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Czesław Siekierski ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Climate and Environment
- Anna Moskwa - (26 X 2021 - 27 XI 2023)
- Anna Łukaszewska-Trzeciakowska - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Paulina Hennig-Kloska ( PL2050) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Culture and National Heritage
- Piotr Gliński ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 27 XI 2023)
- Dominika Chorosińska ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz ( PO) - (13 XII 2023- 13 V 2024)
- Hanna Wróblewska - (13 V 2024 -)
Ministry of Development and Technology
- Waldemar Buda ( PiS) - (8 IV 2022 - 27 XI 2023)
- Marlena Maląg ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Krzysztof Hetman ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023 - 13 V 2024)
- Krzysztof Paszyk ( PSL) - (13 V 2024-)
Ministry of Education and Science
- Przemysław Czarnek ( PiS) - (1 I 2021 - 27 XI 2023)
- Krzysztof Szczucki ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Barbara Nowacka ( Ipl) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Family and Social Policy
- Bożena Borys-Szopa ( PiS) - (4 VI 2019 - 15 XI 2019)
- Marlena Maląg ( PiS) - (15 XI 2019 - 27 XI 2023)
- Dorota Bojemska - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Agnieszka Dziemianowicz-Bąk ( NL) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Finance
- Tadeusz Kościński - (15 XI 2019 - 9 II 2022)
- Mateusz Morawiecki - (10 II 2022 - 26 IV 2022)
- Magdalena Rzeczkowska - (26 IV 2022 - present)
- Andrzej Kosztowniak ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Andrzej Domański ( PO) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Foreign Affairs
- Radosław Sikorski ( PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 22 IX 2014)
- Grzegorz Schetyna ( PO) - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015)
- Witold Waszczykowski ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018)
- Jacek Czaputowicz - (9 I 2018 - 26 VIII 2020)
- Zbigniew Rau - (26 VIII 2020 - 27 XI 2023)
- Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Radosław Sikorski ( PO) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Funds and Regional Policy
- Tadeusz Kościński - (6 X 2020 - 26 X 2021)
- Grzegorz Puda - (26 X 2021 - 27 XI 2023)
- Małgorzata Jarosińska-Jedynak - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Katarzyna Pełczyńska-Nałęcz - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Health
- Konstanty Radziwiłł ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018)
- Łukasz Szumowski - (9 I 2018 - 20 VIII 2020)
- Adam Niedzielski - (26 VIII 2020 - 10 VIII 2023)
- Katarzyna Sójka ( PiS) - (10 VIII 2023 - 27 XI 2023)
- Ewa Krajewska - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Izabela Leszczyna - ( PO) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Infrastructure
- Cezary Grabarczyk ( PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 7 XI 2011)
- Donald Tusk ( PO) - (7 XI 2011 - 18 XI 2011)
- Sławomir Nowak ( PO) - (18 XI 2011 - 27 XI 2013)
- Elżbieta Bieńkowska ( PO) - (27 XI 2013 - 22 IX 2014)
- Maria Wasiak - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015)
- Andrzej Adamczyk ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 27 XI 2023)
- Alvin Gajadhur - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Dariusz Klimczak ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Internal Affairs and Administration
- Mariusz Błaszczak ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018)
- Joachim Brudziński ( PiS) - (9 I 2018 - 4 VI 2018)
- Elżbieta Witek ( PiS) - (4 VI 2019 - 9 VIII 2019)
- Mariusz Kamiński ( PiS) - (14 VIII 2019 - 27 XI 2023)
- Paweł Szefernaker ( PiS) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Marcin Kierwiński ( PO) - (13 XII 2023- 13 V 2024)
- Tomasz Siemoniak ( PO) - (13 V 2024-)
Ministry of Justice
- Ewa Kopacz - (30 IV 2015 - 4 V 2015)
- Borys Budka ( PO) - (4 V 2015 - 15 XI 2015)
- Zbigniew Ziobro ( SP) - (16 XI 2015 - 27 XI 2023)
- Marcin Warchoł ( SP) - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Adam Bodnar - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of National Defence
- Bogdan Klich ( PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 2 VIII 2011)
- Tomasz Siemoniak ( PO) - (2 VIII 2011 - 16 XI 2015)
- Antoni Macierewicz ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 9 I 2018)
- Mariusz Błaszczak ( PiS) - (9 I 2018 - 13 XII 2023)
- Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of Sport and Tourism
- Elżbieta Jakubiak - (23 VII 2007 - 16 XI 2007)
- Mirosław Drzewiecki ( PO) - (16 XI 2007 - 13 X 2009)
- Adam Giersz - (14 X 2009 - 18 XI 2011)
- Joanna Mucha ( PO) - (18 XI 2011 - 27 XI 2013)
- Andrzej Biernat ( PO) - (27 XI 2013 - 15 VI 2015)
- Adam Korol - (16 VI 2015 - 16 XI 2015)
- Witold Bańka ( PiS) - (16 XI 2015 - 15 XI 2019)
- Mateusz Morawiecki ( PiS) - (15 XI 2019 - 5 XII 2019)
- Danuta Dmowska-Andrzejuk - (5 XII 2019 - 6 X 2020)
- Piotr Gliński ( PiS) - (6 X 2020 - 26 X 2021)
- Kamil Bortniczuk ( Republicans) - (26 X 2021 - 27 XI 2023)
- Danuta Dmowska-Andrzejuk - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Sławomir Nitras ( PO) - (13 XII 2023-)
Ministry of State Assets
- Jacek Sasin ( PiS) - (15 XI 2019 - 27 XI 2023)
- Marzena Małek - (27 XI 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Borys Budka ( PO) - (13 XII 2023- 13 V 2024)
- Jakub Jaworowski - (13 V 2024-)
Ministry of Administration and Digitization (formerly)
- Michał Boni ( PO) - (18 XI 2011 - 27 XI 2013)
- Rafał Trzaskowski ( PO) - (3 XII 2013 - 22 IX 2014)
- Andrzej Halicki ( PO) - (22 IX 2014 - 16 XI 2015)
Polish People's Republic
TBA
Mayors and village heads
Masovian Voivodeship
- Zdzisław Sipera () - (8 XII 2015 - 11 XI 2019)
- Konstanty Radziwiłł ( PiS) - (25 XI 2019 - 31 III 2023)
- Tobiasz Bocheński () - (18 IV 2023 - 13 XII 2023)
- Mariusz Frankowski ( PO) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Warsaw
- Lech Kaczyński () - (18 XI 2002 - 22 XII 2005)
- Kazimierz Marcinkiewicz ( PiS) - (20 VII 2006 - 2 XII 2016)
- Hanna Gronkiewicz-Waltz ( PO) - (2 XII 2016 - 22 XI 2018)
- Rafał Trzaskowski ( PO) - (22 XI 2018 - present)
Silesian Voivodeship
- Marek Wójcik ( PO) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Katowice
- Marcin Krupa - (8 XII 2014 - present)
Częstochowa
- Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk ( NL) - (10 XII 2010 - present)
Bytom
- TBA
Siemanowice Śląskie
- Rafał Piech (2014- present)
Zawiercie
Greater Poland Voivodeship
- TBA
Poznań
- Ryszard Grobelny - (14 XII 1996 - 8 XII 2014)
- Jacek Jaśkowiak ( PO) - (8 XII 2014 - present)
Gniezno
- Tomasz Budasz ( PO) - (8 XII 2014 - 7 V 2024)
- Michał Powałowski ( PO) - (7 V 2024 - present)
Lesser Poland Voivodeship
- TBA
Kraków
- Jacek Majchrowski - (19 XI 2002 - 7 V 2024)
- Aleksander Miszalski ( PO) - (7 V 2024 - present)
Wieliczka
TBA
Councilors
- [9] Kamil Jastrzębski ( Porozumienie) - (2018 - 2024)
Myślenice
- TBA
Limanowa
- TBA
Wieliczka
- Janusz Chwierut ( PO) - (11 VI 2011 - present)
Lower Silesian Voivodeship
- TBA
Wrocław
- Bogdan Zdrojewski (Nonpartisan) - 4 VI-I IX 2000
- Stanisław Huskowski ( PO) - 8 V-19 XI 2002
- Rafał Dutkiewicz (Nonpartisan) - 19 XI 2002-19 XI 2018
- Jacek Sutryk (Nonpartisan/ Civic Coalition) - 19 XI 2018-present
Trzebnica
- TBA
Łódź Voivodeship
- TBA
Łódź
- Hanna Zdanowska ( PO) - (13 XII 2010 - present)
Rusiec
- TBA
Pomeranian Voivodeship
- Beata Rutkiewicz ( PO) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Gdańsk
- Paweł Adamowicz (SKL / PO / WdG) - (26 X 1998 - 14 I 2019)
- Aleksandra Dulkiewicz ( WdG) - (17 I 2019 - present)
Gdynia
- Aleksandra Kosiorek - (7 V 2024 - present)
Lublin Voivodeship
- TBA
Lublin
- Andrzej Pruszkowski ( PIS)-(1998- 4 XII 2006)
- Adam Wasilewski ( PO)-(4 XII 2006-13 XII 2010)
- Krzysztof Żuk ( PO) (13 XII 2010-present)
Chełm
- Jakub Banaszek ( PiS) (23 XI 2018-present)
Podkarpackie Voivodeship
- TBA
Rzeszów
- Zdzisław Banat (ZCHN) (26 IV 1990-5 IV 1991)
- Mieczysław Janowski ( AWS) 5 IV 1991- 2 IV 1999)
- Andrzej Szlachta ( AWS) 2 IV 1999-10 XI 2002)
- Tadeusz Ferenc ( SLD) (10 XI 2002-10 II 2021)
- Marek Bajdak ( PiS) (25 II 2021-21 VI 2021)
- Konrad Fijołek ( RR) (21 VI 2021-present)
Tarnobrzeg
- Grzegorz Kiełb (9 XII 2014-21 II 2018)
- Dariusz Bożek (19 XI 2018-present)
- Łukasz Nowak ( PiS) - (7 V 2024 - present)
Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
- TBA
Bydgoszcz
- Roman Jasiakiewicz ( SLD) (1998-2002)
- Konstanty Dombrowicz ( Bydgoskie Porozumienie Obywatelskie) (22 XI 2002-14 XII 2010)
- Rafał Bruski ( PO) (22 XII 2010-present)
Toruń
- TBA
West Pomeranian Voivodeship
- Adam Rudawski ( P2050) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Szczecin
- TBA
Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship
- Radosław Król ( PSL) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Olsztyn
- TBA
Holy Cross Voivodeship
- TBA
Kielce
- TBA
Sandomierz
- TBA
Podlaskie Voivodeship
- Jacek Brzozowski ( PO) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Białystok
- Tadeusz Truskolaski ( PO) (5 XII 2006-present)
Łomża
- Mariusz Chrzanowski ( PiS) (9 XII 2014-present)
Choroszcz
Lubuskie Voivodeship
- Marek Cebula ( PO) - (13 XII 2023 -)
Gorzów Wielkopolski
- TBA
Opolskie Voivodeship
- TBA
Opole
- TBA
Głubczyce
- TBA
Labour Unions
Senate
Presidency of XI cadency (Prezydentium)
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska - Marshal of Senate
- Michał Seweryński - Senior Marshal
Deputy Marshals of the Senate
Members
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Rafał Ambrozik
- Włodzimierz Bernacki
- Krzysztof Bieńkowski
- Grzegorz Bierecki
- Przemysław Błaszczyk
- Anna Bogucka
- Jerzy Chróścikowski
- Grzegorz Czelej
- Wiesław Dobkowski
- Wiktor Durlak
- Leszek Galemba
- Stanisław Gogacz
- Mieczysław Golba
- Maciej Górski
- Józef Jodłowski
- Andrzej Kalata
- Stanisław Karczewski
- Marek Komorowski
- Waldemar Kraska
- Ryszard Majer
- Robert Mamątow
- Andrzej Pająk
- Marek Pęk
- Zdzisław Pupa
- Jarosław Rusiecki
- Janina Sagatowska
- Michał Seweryński
- Wojciech Skurkiewicz
- Krzysztof Słoń
- Aleksander Szwed
- Kazimierz Wiatr
- Jacek Włosowicz
- Alicja Zając
- Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni
- Halina Bieda
- Adam Bodnar
- Marek Borowski
- Bogdan Borusewicz
- Ryszard Brejza
- Leszek Czarnobaj
- Artur Dunin
- Waldy Dzikowski
- Jerzy Fedorowicz
- Stanisław Gawłowski
- Beniamin Godyla
- Agnieszka Gorgoń-Komor
- Tomasz Grodzki
- Janusz Gromek
- Rafał Grupiński
- Jolanta Hibner
- Tadeusz Jarmuziewicz
- Ewa Kaliszuk
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska
- Kazimierz Kleina
- Bogdan Klich
- Andrzej Kobiak
- Magdalena Kochan
- Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska
- Władysław Komarnicki
- Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
- Tomasz Lenz
- Beata Małecka-Libera
- Ewa Matecka
- Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka
- Janusz Pęcherz
- Jolanta Piotrowska
- Sławomir Rybicki
- Grzegorz Schetyna
- Joanna Sekuła
- Henryk Siedlaczek
- Adam Szejnfeld
- Ryszard Świlski
- Jerzy Wcisła
- Marcin Zawiła
- Barbara Zdrojewska
- Wojciech Ziemniak
- Klub Senacki Trzecia Droga
- Koalicyjny Klub Parlamentarny Lewicy (Nowa Lewica, PPS, Razem, Unia Pracy)
- Koło Senackie Niezależni i Samorządni
Presidency of X cadency (Prezydentium)
Deputy Marshals of the Senate
- Bogdan Borusewicz
- Michał Tomasz Kamiński
- Stanisław Karczewski
- Gabriela Anna Morawska-Stanecka
- Marek Pęk
Members
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Rafał Ambrozik
- Włodzimierz Bernacki
- Grzegorz Bierecki
- Przemysław Błaszczyk
- Jacek Bogucki
- Margareta Budner
- Jerzy Chróścikowski
- Grzegorz Czelej
- Jerzy Czerwiński
- Dorota Czudowska
- Wiesław Dobkowski
- Wiktor Durlak
- Stanisław Gogacz
- Mieczysław Golba SP
- Mariusz Gromko
- Jan Hamerski
- Stanisław Karczewski
- Maria Koc
- Marek Komorowski
- Tadeusz Kopeć PR
- Małgorzata Kopiczko
- Waldemar Kraska
- Maciej Łuszczak
- Ryszard Majer
- Robert Mamątow
- Marek Martynowski
- Krzysztof Mróz
- Bogusława Orzechowska
- Stanisław Ożóg
- Andrzej Pająk
- Marek Pęk
- Wojciech Piecha
- Zdzisław Pupa
- Jarosław Rusiecki
- Janina Sagatowska
- Michał Seweryński
- Wojciech Skurkiewicz
- Krzysztof Słon
- Aleksander Szwed
- Rafał Ślusarz
- Dorota Tobiszowska
- Kazimierz Wiatr
- Jacek Włosowicz
- Alicja Zając
- Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni
- Paweł Arndt
- Halina Bieda
- Marek Borowski
- Bogdan Borusewicz
- Barbara Borys-Damięcka
- Marcin Bosacki
- Krzysztof Brejza
- Alicja Chybicka
- Leszek Czarnobaj
- Robert Dowhan
- Artur Dunin
- Jerzy Fedorowicz
- Zygmunt Frankiewicz
- Beniamin Godyla
- Agnieszka Gorgoń-Komor
- Tomasz Grodzki
- Janusz Gromek
- Jolanta Hibner
- Danuta Jazłowiecka
- Kazimierz Kleina
- Bogdan Klich
- Andrzej Kobiak
- Magdalena Kochan
- Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska
- Władysław Komarnicki
- Stanisław Lamczyk
- Beata Małecka-Libera
- Ewa Matecka
- Antoni Mężydło
- Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka
- Janusz Pęcherz
- Marek Plura
- Aleksander Pociej
- Jadwiga Rotnicka
- Sławomir Rybicki
- Joanna Sekuła
- Adam Szejnfeld
- Barbara Zdrojewska
- Ryszard Świlski
- Jerzy Wcisła
- Bogdan Zdrojewski
- Wojciech Ziemniak
- Koło Senatorów Koalicja Polska – Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe
- Koalicyjny Klub Parlamentarny Lewicy
- Koło Parlamentarne Polska 2050
Sejm
Third Polish Rzeczpospolita era
Senior Marshal of the Sejm
- Marek Sawicki ( PSL)
Marshals of the Sejm
- Szymon Hołownia ( P2050)
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
- Włodzimierz Czarzasty ( L)
- Dorota Niedziela ( KO)
- Monika Wielichowska ( KO)
- Piotr Zgorzelski ( PSL)
- Krzysztof Bosak ( K)
Members of the Sejm
- Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni
- Platforma Obywatelska
- Piotr Adamowicz
- Bartosz Arłukowicz/ Barbara Grygorcewicz
- Urszula Augustyn
- Sylwia Bielawska
- Paweł Bliźniuk
- Mateusz Bochenek
- Krzysztof Bojarski
- Piotr Borys
- Marcin Bosacki
- Krzysztof Brejza/ Magdalena Łośko
- Borys Budka/ Urszula Koszutska
- Marek Chmielewski
- Alicja Chybicka
- Janusz Cichoń
- Zofia Czernow
- Andrzej Domański
- Robert Dowhan
- Magdalena Fliks
- Joanna Frydrych
- Konrad Frysztak
- Patryk Gabriel
- Krzysztof Gadowski
- Aleksandra Gajewska
- Kinga Gajewska
- Elżbieta Gapińska
- Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz/ Mariusz Popielarz
- Zdzisław Gawlik
- Elżbieta Gelert
- Artur Gierada
- Roman Giertych
- Włodzisław Giziński
- Tomasz Głogowski
- Piotr Głowski
- Marta Golbik
- Stanisław Gorczyca
- Krzysztof Grabczuk
- Jan Grabiec
- Małgorzata Gromadzka
- Marek Gzik
- Krzysztof Habura
- Agnieszka Hanajczyk
- Iwona Hartwich
- Marek Hok
- Łukasz Horbatowski
- Maria Janyska
- Michał Jaros
- Patryk Jaskulski
- Danuta Jazłowiecka
- Marcin Józefaciuk
- Piotr Kandyba
- Jacek Karnowski
- Iwona Karolewska
- Marcin Kierwiński/ Maria Koźlakiewicz
- Katarzyna Kierzek-Koperska
- Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska
- Ewa Kołodziej
- Magdalena Kołodziejczak
- Zbigniew Konwiński
- Tomasz Kostuś
- Paweł Kowal
- Iwona Kozłowska
- Iwona Krawczyk
- Michał Krawczyk
- Robert Kropiwnicki
- Wojciech Król
- Marek Krząkała
- Adam Krzemiński
- Henryka Krzywonos-Strycharska
- Piotr Lachowicz
- Stanisław Lamczyk
- Maciej Lasek
- Gabriela Lenartowicz
- Izabela Leszczyna
- Artur Łącki
- Alicja Łepkowska-Gołaś
- Dorota Łoboda
- Krystian Łuczak
- Arkadiusz Marchewka
- Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak/ Jerzy Meysztowicz
- Dorota Marek
- Katarzyna Matusik-Lipiec
- Rajmund Miller/ Paweł Masełko
- Aleksander Miszalski/ Dominik Jaśkowiec
- Czesław Mroczek
- Izabela Mrzygłocka
- Arkadiusz Myrcha
- Grzegorz Napieralski
- Dorota Niedziela
- Jacek Niedźwiedzki
- Małgorzata Niemczyk
- Sławomir Nitras
- Tomasz Nowak
- Mirosława Nykiel/ Maciej Tomczykiewicz
- Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz
- Paweł Olszewski
- Katarzyna Osos
- Paweł Papke
- Karolina Pawliczak
- Małgorzata Pępek
- Lucjan Pietrzczyk
- Kazimierz Plocke
- Elżbieta Polak
- Agnieszka Pomaska
- Jacek Protas/ Katarzyna Królak
- Renata Rak
- Grzegorz Rusiecki/ Alicja Łuczak
- Jakub Rutnicki
- Marek Rząsa
- Wojciech Saługa/ Katarzyna Stachowicz
- Krystyna Sibińska
- Rafał Siemaszko
- Tomasz Siemoniak
- Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz/ Aleksandra Kot
- Krystyna Skowrońska
- Waldemar Sługocki
- Weronika Smarduch
- Anna Sobolak
- Marek Sowa
- Franciszek Sterczewski
- Paweł Suski
- Michał Szczerba/ Magdalena Roguska
- Andrzej Szewiński
- Henryk Szopiński
- Krystyna Szumilas
- Tomasz Szymański
- Łukasz Ściebiorowski
- Apoloniusz Tajner
- Cezary Tomczyk
- Krzysztof Truskolaski
- Donald Tusk
- Jarosław Urbaniak
- Jarosław Wałęsa
- Robert Wardzała
- Marta Wcisło/ Bożena Lisowska
- Monika Wielichowska
- Aleksandra Wiśniewska
- Adrian Witczak
- Mariusz Witczak
- Przemysław Witek
- Anna Wojciechowska
- Bogusław Wołoszański
- Maciej Wróbel
- Bartosz Zawieja
- Bogdan Zdrojewski/ Krzysztof Mieszkowski
- Partia Zieloni
- .Nowoczesna
- Inicjatywa Polska
- RP Agrounia RP
- Platforma Obywatelska
- Koalicyjny Klub Parlamentarny Lewicy (Nowa Lewica, PPS, Razem, Unia Pracy
- Nowa Lewica
- Włodzimierz Czarzasty
- Jacek Czerniak
- Agnieszka Dziemianowicz-Bąk
- Krzysztof Gawkowski
- Katarzyna Kotula
- Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic
- Marcin Kulasek
- Łukasz Litewka
- Wanda Nowicka
- Joanna Scheuring-Wielgus/ Piotr Kowal
- Arkadiusz Sikora
- Wiesław Szczepański
- Andrzej Szejna
- Krzysztof Śmiszek/ Marta Stożek
- Tadeusz Tomaszewski
- Tomasz Trela
- Katarzyna Ueberhan
- Dariusz Wieczorek
- Anna Maria Żukowska
- Razem
- Nowa Lewica
- Klub Parlamentarny Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe – Trzecia Droga
- Władysław Teofil Bartoszewski
- Paweł Bejda
- Marek Biernacki
- Adam Dziedzic
- Andrzej Grzyb
- Krzysztof Hetman
- Henryk Kiepura
- Dariusz Klimczak
- Agnieszka Kłopotek
- Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz
- Stefan Krajewski
- Radosław Lubczyk
- Mirosław Maliszewski
- Urszula Nowogórska
- Mirosław Orliński
- Urszula Pasławska
- Krzysztof Paszyk
- Michał Pyrzyk
- Ireneusz Raś
- Wiesław Różyński
- Jarosław Rzepa
- Tadeusz Samborski
- Marek Sawicki
- Czesław Siekierski
- Zbigniew Sosnowski
- Magdalena Sroka
- Jacek Tomczak
- Stanisław Tomczyszyn
- Piotr Zgorzelski
- Zbigniew Ziejewski
- Jolanta Zięba-Gzik
- Bożena Żelazowska
- Klub Parlamentarny Polska 2050 – Trzecia Droga
- Izabela Bodnar
- Agnieszka Buczyńska
- Elżbieta Burkiewicz
- Żaneta Cwalina-Śliwowska
- Sławomir Ćwik
- Michał Gramatyka
- Piotr Górnikiewicz
- Paulina Hennig-Kloska
- Szymon Hołownia
- Rafał Kasprzyk
- Michał Kobosko/ Bożenna Hołownia
- Rafał Komarewicz
- Aleksandra Leo
- Adam Luboński
- Joanna Mucha
- Maja Nowak
- Barbara Okuła
- Barbara Oliwiecka
- Łukasz Osmalak
- Ryszard Petru
- Norbert Pietrykowski
- Bartosz Romowicz
- Ewa Schädler
- Marcin Skonieczka
- Piotr Strach
- Mirosław Suchoń
- Ewa Szymanowska
- Paweł Śliz
- Wioleta Tomczak
- Kamil Wnuk
- Paweł Zalewski
- Tomasz Zimoch
- Klub Poselski Konfederacja
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Andrzej Adamczyk
- Adam Andruszkiewicz
- Waldemar Andzel
- Dorota Arciszewska-Mielewczyk
- Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski
- Iwona Arent
- Marek Ast
- Piotr Babinetz
- Ryszard Bartosik
- Barbara Bartuś
- Mariusz Błaszczak
- Rafał Bochenek
- Jacek Bogucki
- Zbigniew Bogucki
- Joanna Borowiak
- Kamil Bortniczuk
- Bożena Borys-Szopa
- Waldemar Buda/ Włodzimierz Tomaszewski
- Lidia Burzyńska
- Zbigniew Chmielowiec
- Artur Chojecki
- Kazimierz Choma
- Dominika Chorosińska
- Tadeusz Chrzan
- Anna Cicholska
- Krzysztof Ciecióra
- Janusz Cieszyński
- Michał Cieślak
- Krzysztof Czarnecki
- Witold Czarnecki
- Przemysław Czarnek
- Arkadiusz Czartoryski
- Anita Czerwińska
- Katarzyna Czochara
- Władysław Dajczak
- Zbigniew Dolata
- Bartłomiej Dorywalski
- Przemysław Drabek
- Elżbieta Duda
- Michał Dworczyk/ Grzegorz Macko
- Jan Dziedziczak
- Anna Dąbrowska-Banaszek
- Magdalena Filipek-Sobczak
- Radosław Fogiel
- Andrzej Gawron
- Grzegorz Gaża
- Anna Gembicka
- Szymon Giżyński
- Piotr Gliński
- Małgorzata Golińska
- Robert Gontarz
- Agnieszka Górska
- Małgorzata Gosiewska/ Jarosław Krajewski
- Kazimierz Gołojuch
- Marcin Grabowski
- Marek Gróbarczyk
- Andrzej Gut-Mostowy
- Kazimierz Gwiazdowski
- Marcin Gwóźdź
- Czesław Hoc
- Zbigniew Hoffmann
- Marcin Horala
- Paweł Hreniak
- Paweł Jabłoński
- Filip Kaczyński
- Jarosław Kaczyński
- Piotr Kaleta
- Mariusz Kamiński/ Monika Pawłowska
- Fryderyk Kapinos
- Łukasz Kmita
- Maria Koc
- Andrzej Kosztowniak
- Henryk Kowalczyk
- Bartosz Kownacki
- Wiesław Krajewski
- Leonard Krasulski
- Piotr Król
- Anna Krupka
- Andrzej Kryj
- Mariusz Krystian
- Krzysztof Kubów
- Marek Kuchciński
- Władysław Kurowski
- Zbigniew Kuźmiuk
- Anna Kwiecień
- Ewa Leniart
- Joanna Lichocka
- Krzysztof Lipiec
- Grzegorz Lorek
- Marzena Machałek
- Antoni Macierewicz
- Marlena Maląg/ Lidia Czechak
- Ewa Malik
- Maciej Małecki
- Jerzy Materna
- Grzegorz Matusiak
- Marek Matuszewski
- Łukasz Mejza
- Anna Milczanowska
- Daniel Milewski
- Mateusz Morawiecki
- Jan Mosiński
- Michał Moskal
- Aleksander Mrówczyński
- Arkadiusz Mularczyk/ Anna Paluch
- Piotr Müller/ Michał Kowalski
- Marcin Ociepa
- Jacek Osuch
- Teresa Pamuła
- Bolesław Piecha
- Grzegorz Piechowiak
- Anna Pieczarka
- Dariusz Piontkowski
- Kacper Płażyński
- Szymon Pogoda
- Jerzy Polaczek
- Piotr Polak
- Marcin Porzucek
- Marcin Przydacz
- Grzegorz Puda
- Zbigniew Rau
- Urszula Rusecka
- Paweł Rychlik
- Paweł Sałek
- Jacek Sasin
- Anna Schmidt
- Łukasz Schreiber
- Jarosław Sellin
- Olga Semeniuk-Patkowska
- Sławomir Skwarek
- Kazimierz Smoliński
- Krzysztof Sobolewski
- Artur Soboń/ Anna Baluch
- Agnieszka Soin
- Katarzyna Sójka
- Mirosława Stachowiak-Różecka
- Dariusz Stefaniuk
- Marek Suski
- Artur Szałabawka
- Wojciech Szarama
- Krzysztof Szczucki
- Józefa Szczurek-Żelazko
- Paweł Szefernaker
- Paweł Szrot
- Stanisław Szwed
- Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk
- Agnieszka Ścigaj
- Andrzej Śliwka
- Jacek Świat
- Krzysztof Tchórzewski
- Robert Telus
- Ryszard Terlecki
- Sylwester Tułajew
- Piotr Uściński
- Robert Warwas
- Jan Warzecha
- Małgorzata Wassermann
- Maciej Wąsik/ Wioletta Kulpa
- Rafał Weber
- Marek Wesoły
- Patryk Wicher
- Jarosław Wieczorek
- Teresa Wilk
- Elżbieta Witek
- Agnieszka Wojciechowska van Heukelom
- Agata Wojtyszek
- Grzegorz Woźniak
- Bartłomiej Wróblewski
- Sławomir Zawiślak
- Jarosław Zieliński
- Tomasz Zieliński
- Wojciech Zubowski
- Ireneusz Zyska
- Suwerenna Polska
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Koło Poselskie Kukiz'15
- Indepedent
- Adam Gomoła ( P2050)
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
- Włodzimierz Czarzasty ( SLD)
- Małgorzata Gosiewska ( PiS)
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska ( PO)
- Ryszard Terlecki ( PiS)
- Piotr Zgorzelski ( PSL)
Members of the Sejm
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Andrzej Adamczyk
- Adam Andruszkiewicz
- Waldemar Andzel
- Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski
- Iwona Arent
- Marek Ast
- Zbigniew Babalski
- Piotr Babinetz
- Ryszard Bartosik
- Barbara Bartuś
- Dariusz Bąk
- Jerzy Bielecki/ Leszek Kowalczyk
- Mariusz Błaszczak
- Rafał Bochenek
- Joanna Borowiak
- Bożena Borys-Szopa
- Waldemar Buda
- Lidia Burzyńska
- Zbigniew Chmielowiec
- Kazimierz Choma
- Dominika Chorosińska
- Tadeusz Chrzan
- Anna Cicholska
- Tadeusz Cymański
- Krzysztof Czarnecki
- Przemysław Czarnecki
- Witold Czarnecki
- Przemysław Czarnek
- Arkadiusz Czartoryski
- Anita Czerwińska
- Katarzyna Czochara
- Władysław Dajczak/ Jacek Kurzępa
- Leszek Dobrzyński
- Zbigniew Dolata
- Bartłomiej Dorywalski
- Przemysław Drabek
- Elżbieta Duda
- Jan Duda
- Marcin Duszek
- Michał Dworczyk
- Jan Dziedziczak
- Barbara Dziuk
- Jadwiga Emilewicz
- Ewa Filipiak
- Radosław Fogiel
- Leszek Galemba
- Adam Gawęda
- Andrzej Gawron
- Grzegorz Gaża
- Anna Gembicka
- Szymon Giżyński
- Teresa Glenc
- Piotr Gliński
- Gabriela Masłowska/ Krzysztof Głuchowski
- Małgorzata Golińska
- Kazimierz Gołojuch
- Jarosław Gonciarz
- Robert Gontarz
- Małgorzata Gosiewska
- Agnieszka Górska
- Maciej Górski
- Andrzej Gut-Mostowy
- Marek Gróbarczyk
- Kazimierz Gwiazdowski
- Marcin Gwóźdź
- Teresa Hałas
- Czesław Hoc
- Zbigniew Hoffmann
- Marcin Horala
- Paweł Hreniak
- Michał Jach
- Wiesław Janczyk/ Elżbieta Zielińska
- Małgorzata Janowska
- Filip Kaczyński
- Jarosław Kaczyński
- Piotr Kaleta
- Mariusz Kałużny
- Jan Kanthak
- Fryderyk Kapinos
- Andrzej Kosztowniak
- Wojciech Kossakowski
- Henryk Kowalczyk
- Ewa Kozanecka
- Krzysztof Kozik
- Jarosław Krajewski
- Wiesław Krajewski
- Bartosz Kownacki
- Leonard Krasulski
- Piotr Król
- Anna Krupka
- Andrzej Kryj
- Marta Kubiak
- Krzysztof Kubów
- Marek Kuchciński
- Maria Kurowska
- Władysław Kurowski
- Anna Kwiecień
- Marek Kwitek
- Tomasz Latos
- Ewa Leniart/ Andrzej Szlachta
- Joanna Lichocka
- Krzysztof Lipiec
- Adam Lipiński/ Szymon Pogoda
- Paweł Lisiecki
- Grzegorz Lorek
- Tomasz Ławniczak
- Marzena Machałek
- Antoni Macierewicz
- Marlena Maląg
- Ewa Malik
- Jerzy Małecki
- Maciej Małecki
- Jerzy Materna
- Beata Mateusiak-Pielucha
- Grzegorz Matusiak
- Marek Matuszewski
- Kazimierz Matuszny
- Anna Milczanowska
- Daniel Milewski
- Mateusz Morawiecki
- Jan Mosiński
- Kazimierz Moskal
- Aleksander Mrówczyński
- Arkadiusz Mularczyk
- Piotr Müller
- Wojciech Murdzek
- Danuta Nowicka
- Marcin Ociepa
- Marek Opioła/ Waldemar Olejniczak
- Jacek Osuch
- Anna Paluch
- Teresa Pamuła
- Jerzy Paul
- Monika Pawłowska
- Bolesław Piecha
- Grzegorz Piechowiak
- Anna Pieczarka
- Dariusz Piontkowski
- Kacper Płażyński
- Elżbieta Płonka
- Jerzy Polaczek
- Marek Polak
- Piotr Polak
- Violetta Porowska
- Marcin Porzucek
- Grzegorz Puda
- Zbigniew Rau
- Urszula Rusecka
- Paweł Rychlik
- Tomasz Rzymkowski
- Jacek Sasin
- Anna Schmidt
- Łukasz Schreiber
- Jarosław Sellin
- Edward Siarka
- Zdzisław Sipiera
- Sławomir Skwarek
- Kazimierz Smoliński
- Krzysztof Sobolewski
- Artur Soboń
- Agnieszka Soin
- Katarzyna Sójka
- Mirosława Stachowiak-Różecka
- Dariusz Stefaniuk
- Beata Strzałka
- Marek Suski
- Artur Szałabawka
- Wojciech Szarama
- Józefa Szczurek-Żelazko
- Paweł Szefernaker
- Krzysztof Szulowski
- Łukasz Szumowski/ Rafał Romanowski
- Stanisław Szwed
- Ewa Szymańska
- Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk
- Janusz Śniadek
- Adam Śnieżek
- Jacek Świat
- Krzysztof Tchórzewski
- Robert Telus
- Ryszard Terlecki
- Włodzimierz Tomaszewski
- Mariusz Trepka
- Sylwester Tułajew
- Piotr Uściński
- Marcin Warchoł
- Teresa Wargocka
- Robert Warwas
- Jan Warzecha
- Małgorzata Wassermann
- Piotr Wawrzyk
- Maciej Wąsik
- Rafał Weber
- Marek Wesoły
- Patryk Wicher
- Jerzy Wilk/ Adam Ołdakowski
- Elżbieta Witek
- Grzegorz Wojciechowski
- Agata Wojtyszek
- Grzegorz Woźniak
- Bartłomiej Wróblewski
- Marek Zagórski/ Iwona Kurowska
- Sławomir Zawiślak
- Jarosław Zieliński
- Tomasz Zieliński
- Wojciech Zubowski
- Ireneusz Zyska
- Solidarna Polska
- Partia Republikańska
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Obywatelska – Platforma Obywatelska, Nowoczesna, Inicjatywa Polska, Zieloni
- Platforma Obywatelska
- Piotr Adamowicz
- Urszula Augustyn
- Tadeusz Aziewicz
- Mateusz Bochenek
- Jerzy Borowczak
- Piotr Borys
- Borys Budka
- Małgorzata Chmiel
- Janusz Cichoń
- Adam Cyrański
- Zofia Czernow
- Eugeniusz Czykwin
- Waldy Dzikowski
- Joanna Fabisiak
- Magdalena Fliks
- Joanna Frydrych
- Konrad Frysztak
- Krzysztof Gadowski
- Aleksandra Gajewska
- Kinga Gajewska
- Elżbieta Gapińska
- Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz
- Elżbieta Gelert
- Hanna Gill-Piątek
- Tomasz Głogowski
- Marta Golbik
- Cezary Grabarczyk
- Krzysztof Grabczuk
- Jan Grabiec
- Rafał Grupiński
- Riad Haidar/ Stanisław Żmijan
- Agnieszka Hanajczyk
- Jerzy Hardie-Douglas
- Iwona Hartwich
- Marek Hok
- Klaudia Jachira
- Maria Janyska
- Michał Jaros
- Joanna Jaśkowiak
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska
- Marcin Kierwiński
- Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska
- Ewa Kołodziej
- Zbigniew Konwiński
- Tomasz Kostuś
- Paweł Kowal
- Iwona Kozłowska
- Michał Krawczyk
- Robert Kropiwnicki
- Wojciech Król
- Marek Krząkała
- Henryka Krzywonos-Strycharska
- Maciej Lasek
- Gabriela Lenartowicz
- Tomasz Lenz
- Izabela Leszczyna
- Artur Łącki
- Magdalena Łośko
- Arkadiusz Marchewka
- Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak
- Rajmund Miller
- Aleksander Miszalski
- Czesław Mroczek
- Izabela Mrzygłocka
- Killion Munyama
- Arkadiusz Myrcha
- Grzegorz Napieralski
- Sławomir Neumann
- Dorota Niedziela
- Małgorzata Niemczyk
- Sławomir Nitras
- Tomasz Nowak
- Mirosława Nykiel
- Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz
- Tomasz Olichwer
- Paweł Olszewski
- Katarzyna Osos
- Paweł Papke
- Karolina Pawliczak
- Małgorzata Pępek
- Krzysztof Piątkowski
- Sławomir Piechota
- Katarzyna Piekarska
- Kazimierz Plocke
- Agnieszka Pomaska
- Paweł Poncyljusz
- Jacek Protas
- Dariusz Rosati
- Grzegorz Rusiecki
- Jakub Rutnicki
- Marek Rząsa
- Wojciech Saługa
- Grzegorz Schetyna
- Krystyna Sibińska
- Tomasz Siemoniak
- Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz
- Krystyna Skowrońska
- Waldemar Sługocki
- Marek Sowa
- Franciszek Sterczewski
- Michał Szczerba
- Andrzej Szewiński
- Paweł Szramka
- Krystyna Szumilas
- Tomasz Szymański
- Iwona Śledzińska-Katarasińska
- Cezary Tomczyk
- Krzysztof Truskolaski
- Robert Tyszkiewicz
- Jarosław Urbaniak
- Anna Wasilewska/ Anna Wojciechowska
- Marta Wcisło
- Monika Wielichowska
- Ryszard Wilczyński
- Michał Wypij
- Mariusz Witczak
- Jarosław Urbaniak
- Jarosław Wałęsa
- Urszula Zielińska
- Piotr Zientarski
- Tadeusz Zwiefka
- Partia Zieloni
- .Nowoczesna
- Inicjatywa Polska
- Platforma Obywatelska
- Koalicyjny Klub Poselski Lewicy (Nowa Lewica, Razem)
- Nowa Lewica
- Rafał Adamczyk
- Romuald Ajchler
- Wiesław Buż
- Włodzimierz Czarzasty
- Jacek Czerniak
- Marek Dyduch
- Agnieszka Dziemianowicz-Bąk
- Monika Falej
- Krzysztof Gawkowski
- Maciej Gdula
- Arkadiusz Iwaniak
- Przemysław Koperski
- Maciej Kopiec
- Katarzyna Kotula
- Katarzyna Kretkowska
- Paweł Krutul
- Anita Kucharska-Dziedzic
- Wanda Nowicka
- Robert Obaz
- Małgorzata Prokop-Paczkowska
- Marek Rutka
- Joanna Scheuring-Wielgus
- Małgorzata Sekuła-Szmajdzińska
- Anita Sowińska
- Wiesław Sczepański
- Andrzej Szejna
- Marcin Kulasek
- Jan Szopiński
- Krzysztof Śmiszek
- Tadeusz Tomaszewski
- Tomasz Trela
- Katarzyna Ueberhan
- Dariusz Wieczorek
- Zdzisław Wolski
- Bogusław Wontor
- Anna Maria Żukowska
- Razem
- Nowa Lewica
- Klub Parlamentarny Koalicja Polska – PSL, UED, Konserwatyści
- Władysław Bartoszewski
- Paweł Bejda
- Marek Biernacki
- Jolanta Fedak
- Andrzej Grzyb
- Mieczysław Kasprzak
- Dariusz Klimczak
- Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz
- Stefan Krajewski
- Dariusz Kurzawa
- Jan Łopata
- Mirosław Maliszewski
- Urszula Nowogórska
- Urszula Pasławska
- Krzysztof Paszyk
- Jarosław Rzepa
- Marek Sawicki
- Czesław Siekierski
- Piotr Zgorzelski
- Zbigniew Ziejewski
- Bożena Żelazowska
- Centrum dla Polski
- Porozumienie Jarosława Gowina
- Unia Europejskich Demokratów
- Indepedent
- Zbigniew Ajchler ( KO)
- Artur Dziambor ( K/W)
- Jarosław Gowin(PiS/ PJG)
- Jakub Kulesza ( K/W)
- Beata Maciejewska (L)
- Wojciech Maksymowicz ( PiS/ P2050)
- Łukasz Mejza ( PSL/ PiS)
- Bogusław Sonik ( KO)
Name | Leader | Initially | End | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
Prawo i Sprawiedliwość | Jarosław Kaczyński | 235 | 239 | 4 |
Koalicja Obywatelska |
Ewa Kopacz (2014-2016) |
138 | 155 | 17 |
Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe | Jarosław Kalinowski | 16 | 22 | 6 |
Kukiz’15 | Paweł Kukiz | 42 | 16 | 26 |
Konfederacja |
Jacek Wilk (III 2019-IV 2019) |
0 | 4 | 4 |
Unia Polityki Realnej | Bartosz Józwiak | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Przywrócić Prawo | Janusz Sanocki | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Teraz! | Ryszard Petru | 0 | 3 | 3 |
.Nowoczesna |
Ryszard Petru (2015-2017) |
28 | 0 | 28 |
Indepedent | N/A | 1 | 12 | 11 |
Marshals of the Sejm
- Marek Kuchciński ( PiS) - (12 XI 2015 - 9 VIII 2019)
- Ryszard Terlecki ( PiS) - (9 VIII 2019)
- Elżbieta Witek ( PiS) - (9 VIII 2019 - 16 X 2019)
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
- Ryszard Terlecki ( PiS)
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska ( PO)
- Barbara Dolniak ( PO)
- Stanisław Tyszka ( K'15)
- Małgorzata Gosiewska ( PiS)
- Beata Mazurek ( PiS)
- Joachim Brudziński ( PiS)
Members
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Andrzej Adamczyk
- Waldemar Andzel
- Dorota Arciszewska-Mielewczyk
- Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski
- Iwona Arent
- Marek Ast
- Zbigniew Babalski
- Piotr Babinetz
- Maciej Badora
- Ryszard Bartosik
- Barbara Bartuś
- Mieczysław Baszko ( Porozumienie)
- Dariusz Bąk
- Jerzy Bielecki
- Zbigniew Biernat
- Mariusz Błaszczak
- Jacek Bogucki
- Joanna Borowiak
- Agata Borowiec
- Michał Bortniczuk ( Republicans)
- Bożena Borys-Szopa
- Barbara Bubula
- Wojciech Buczak
- Waldemar Buda
- Lidia Burzyńska
- Zbigniew Chmielowiec
- Sylwester Chruszcz
- Anna Cicholska
- Beata Mazurek/ Lucjan Cichosz
- Krzysztof Ciebiada
- Michał Cieślak ( Republicans)
- Tadeusz Cymański
- Krzysztof Czabański
- Przemysław Czarnecki
- Witold Czarnecki
- Arkadiusz Czartoryski
- Anna Czech
- Anita Czerwińska
- Sławomir Kłosowski/ Katarzyna Czochara
- Zbigniew Dolata
- Antoni Duda
- Elżbieta Duda
- Jan Duda
- Marcin Duszek
- Katarzyna Dutkiewicz
- Michał Dworczyk
- Jan Dziedziczak
- Tadeusz Dziuba
- Barbara Dziuk
- Jacek Falfus
- Ewa Filipiak
- Leszek Galemba
- Andrzej Gawron
- Szymon Giżyński
- Teresa Glenc
- Piotr Gliński
- Krzysztof Głuchowski
- Małgorzata Golińska
- Kazimierz Gołojuch
- Jarosław Gonciarz
- Małgorzata Gosiewska
- Jerzy Gosiewski
- Jarosław Gowin
- Zbigniew Gryglas
- Kazimierz Gwiazdowski
- Sławomir Hajos
- Teresa Hałas
- Marcin Horała
- Józefina Hrynkiewicz
- Michał Jach
- Wiesław Janczyk
- Grzegorz Janik
- Małgorzata Janowska
- Mariusz Orion Jędrysek
- Norbert Kaczmarczyk ( SP)
- Alicja Kaczorowska
- Jarosław Kaczyński
- Piotr Kaleta
- Jarosław Kaczyński
- Adam Kałaska
- Jan Kilian
- Lech Kołakowski
- Robert Kołakowski
- Andrzej Kosztowniak
- Wojciech Kossakowski
- Henryk Kowalczyk
- Bartosz Kownacki
- Ewa Kozanecka
- Krzysztof Kozik
- Jarosław Krajewski
- Wiesław Krajewski
- Leonard Krasulski
- Piotr Król
- Anna Krupka
- Andrzej Kryj
- Dariusz Kubiak
- Marta Kubiak
- Krzysztof Kubów
- Marek Kuchciński
- Jacek Kurzępa
- Anna Kwiecień
- Marek Kwitek
- Tomasz Latos
- Bogdan Latosiński
- Józef Leśniak
- Joanna Lichocka
- Krzysztof Lipiec
- Adam Lipiński
- Paweł Lisiecki
- Grzegorz Lorek
- Tomasz Ławniczak
- Marzena Machałek
- Krzysztof Maciejewski
- Antoni Macierewicz
- Ewa Malik
- Jerzy Małecki
- Maciej Małecki
- Gabriela Masłowska
- Jerzy Materna
- Beata Mateusiak-Pielucha
- Grzegorz Matusiak
- Andrzej Matusiewicz
- Marek Matuszewski
- Kazimierz Matuszny
- Andrzej Melak
- Mieczysław Miazga
- Iwona Michałek ( Porozumienie)
- Krzysztof Michałkiewicz
- Anna Milczanowska
- Daniel Milewski
- Jan Mosiński
- Kazimierz Moskal
- Aleksander Mrówczyński
- Arkadiusz Mularczyk
- Rafał Mucha
- Piotr Müller
- Wojciech Murdzek
- Piotr Naimski
- Patryk Jaki/ Jerzy Naszkiewicz
- Maria Nowak
- Wanda Nowicka
- Waldemar Olejniczak
- Piotr Olszówka
- Marek Opioła
- Krzysztof Ostrowski
- Jacek Osuch
- Anna Paluch
- Jerzy Paul
- Krystyna Pawłowicz
- Maks Kraczkowski/ Grzegorz Piechowiak
- Dariusz Piontkowski
- Stanisław Piotrowicz
- Elżbieta Płonka
- Jerzy Polaczek
- Marek Polak
- Piotr Polak
- Marcin Porzucek
- Grzegorz Puda
- Piotr Pyzik
- Grzegorz Raczak
- Urszula Rusecka
- Paweł Rychlik
- Tomasz Rzymkowski
- Jacek Sasin
- Roman Sasin
- Anna Schmidt
- Łukasz Schreiber
- Jarosław Sellin
- Edward Siarka
- Anna Siarkowska ( Republikans)
- Krzysztof Sitarski
- Wojciech Skurkiewicz
- Sławomir Skwarek
- Andrzej Smirnow
- Kazimierz Smoliński
- Anna Sobecka
- Czesław Sobierajski
- Artur Soboń
- Agnieszka Soin
- Andrzej Sośnierz
- Lech Sprawka
- Mirosława Stachowiak-Różecka
- Marek Suski
- Artur Szałabawka
- Wojciech Szarama
- Józefa Szczurek-Żelazko
- Paweł Szefernaker
- Janusz Szewczak
- Andrzej Szlachta
- Krzysztof Szulowski
- Stanisław Szwed
- Halina Szydełko
- Ewa Szymańska
- Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk
- Janusz Śniadek
- Adam Śnieżek
- Jacek Świat
- Dominik Tarczyński
- Krzysztof Tchórzewski
- Robert Telus
- Ryszard Terlecki
- Ewa Tomaszewska
- Mariusz Trepka
- Sylwester Tułajew
- Piotr Uruski ( Solidarna Polska)
- Piotr Uściński
- Teresa Wargocka
- Robert Warwas
- Jan Warzecha
- Małgorzata Wassermann
- Maciej Wąsik
- Rafał Weber
- Jerzy Wilk
- Elżbieta Witek
- Henryk Wnorowski
- Michał Wojtkiewicz
- Grzegorz Woźniak
- Tadeusz Woźniak ( Solidarna Polska)
- Michał Wójcik ( Solidarna Polska)
- Krystyna Wróblewska
- Bartłomiej Wróblewski
- Małgorzata Wypych
- Marek Zagórski
- Krzysztof Zaremba
- Artur Zasada
- Sławomir Zawiślak
- Łukasz Zbonikowski
- Jarosław Zieliński
- Tomasz Zieliński
- Zbigniew Ziobro ( Solidarna Polska)
- Maria Zuba
- Wojciech Zubowski
- Małgorzata Zwiercan
- Ireneusz Zyska
- Jacek Żalek ( Republikans)
- Klub Parlamentarny Platforma Obywatelska – Koalicja Obywatelska
- Zbigniew Ajchler
- Paweł Arndt
- Urszula Augustyn
- Joanna Augustynowska
- Tadeusz Aziewicz
- Paweł Bańkowski
- Anna Białkowska
- Jerzy Borowczak
- Krzysztof Brejza
- Borys Budka
- Bożenna Bukiewicz
- Małgorzata Chmiel
- Alicja Chybicka
- Janusz Cichoń
- Piotr Cieśliński
- Tomasz Cimoszewicz
- Adam Cyrański
- Zofia Czernow
- Andrzej Czerwiński
- Alicja Dąbrowska
- Barbara Dolniak
- Ewa Drozd
- Artur Dunin
- Waldy Dzikowski
- Joanna Fabisiak
- Joanna Frydrych
- Grzegorz Furgo
- Krzysztof Gadowski
- Kinga Gajewska
- Elżbieta Gapińska
- Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz
- Zdzisław Gawlik
- Stanisław Gawłowski
- Lidia Gądek
- Elżbieta Gelert
- Artur Gierada
- Tomasz Głogowski
- Marta Golbik
- Cezary Grabarczyk
- Jan Grabiec
- Rafał Grupiński
- Agnieszka Hanajczyk
- Bożena Henczyca
- Paulina Hennig-Kloska
- Jolanta Hibner
- Marek Hok
- Maria Janyska
- Michał Jaros
- Bożena Kamińska
- Włodzimierz Karpiński
- Małgorzata Kidawa-Błońska
- Marcin Kierwiński
- Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska
- Paweł Kobyliński
- Magdelena Kochan
- Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska
- Ewa Kołodziej
- Adam Korol
- Leszek Korzeniowski
- Roman Kosecki
- Tomasz Kostuś
- Iwona Krawczyk
- Robert Kropiwnicki
- Wojciech Król
- Marek Krząkała
- Henryka Krzywonos-Strycharska
- Tomasz Kucharski
- Stanisław Lamczyk
- Józef Lassota
- Gabriela Lenartowicz
- Tomasz Lenz
- Izabela Leszczyna
- Beata Małecka-Libera
- Ewa Lieder
- Grzegorz Lipiec
- Katarzyna Lubnauer
- Zofia Ławrynowicz
- Arkadiusz Marchewka
- Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak
- Magdalena Marek
- Jerzy Meysztowicz
- Antoni Mężydło
- Krzysztof Mieszkowski
- Rajmund Miller
- Piotr Misiło
- Aldona Młyńczak
- Czesław Mroczek
- Izabela Mrzygłocka
- Joanna Mucha
- Killion Munyama
- Arkadiusz Myrcha
- Anna Nemś
- Sławomir Neumann
- Dorota Niedziela
- Małgorzata Niemczyk
- Sławomir Nitras
- Tomasz Nowak
- Mirosława Nykiel
- Włodzimierz Nykiel
- Norbert Obrycki
- Marzena Okła-Drewnowicz
- Paweł Olszewski
- Katarzyna Osos
- Paweł Papke
- Zbigniew Pawłowicz
- Małgorzata Pępek
- Sławomir Piechota
- Danuta Pietraszewska
- Teresa Piotrowska
- Kazimierz Plocke
- Agnieszka Pomaska|
- Jacek Protas
- Paweł Pudłowski
- Elżbieta Radziszewska
- Grzegorz Raniewicz
- Ireneusz Raś
- Monika Rosa
- Halina Rozpondek
- Leszek Ruszczyk
- Dorota Rutkowska
- Jakub Rutnicki
- Marek Rząsa
- Grzegorz Schetyna
- Krystyna Sibińska
- Tomasz Siemoniak
- Krystyna Skowrońska
- Marek Sowa
- Michał Stasiński
- Elżbieta Stępień
- Mirosław Suchoń
- Paweł Suski
- Michał Szczerba
- Adam Szłapka
- Krystyna Szumilas
- Bożena Szydłowska
- Tomasz Szymański
- Iwona Śledzińska-Katarasińska
- Marcin Święcicki
- Cezary Tomczyk
- Krzysztof Truskolaski
- Robert Tyszkiewicz
- Jarosław Urbaniak
- Anna Wasilewska
- Monika Wielichowska
- Ryszard Wilczyński
- Mariusz Witczak
- Marek Wójcik
- Kornelia Wróblewska
- Witold Zembaczyński
- Marian Zembala
- Wojciech Ziemniak
- Szymon Ziółkowski
- Stanisław Żmijan
- Klub Parlamentarny Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego
- Paweł Bejda
- Marek Biernacki
- Krystian Jarubas
- Michał Kamiński
- Mieczysław Kasprzak
- Eugeniusz Kłopotek
- Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz
- Kazimierz Kotowski
- Radosław Lubczyk
- Jan Łopata
- Mirosław Maliszewski
- Michał Mazowiecki
- Stefan Niesiołowski
- Urszula Pasławska
- Krzysztof Paszyk
- Jacek Protasiewicz ( UED)
- Marek Sawicki
- Zbigniew Sosnowski
- Genowefa Tokarska
- Jacek Tomczak
- Piotr Walkowski
- Piotr Zgorzelski
- Non-attached
- Adam Andruszkiewicz ( MW)
- Piotr Babiarz
- Magdalena Błeńska (File:Porozumienie.png Porozumienie)
- Ryszard Galla ( MN)
- Marek Jakubiak ( FdR)
- Jan Klawiter ( PRP)
- Edyta Kubik
- Andrzej Maciejewski ( KNP)
- Robert Majka ( II RP)
- Stanisław Pięta
- Jarosław Porwich
- Marek Ruciński
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
- Klub Parlamentarny Platforma Obywatelska
- Elżbieta Achinger
- Tadeusz Arkit
- Bartosz Arłukowicz
- Paweł Arndt
- Urszula Augustyn
- Tadeusz Aziewicz
- Marek Biernacki
- Andrzej Biernat
- Leszek Blanik
- Joanna Bobowska
- Jerzy Borowczak
- Krzysztof Brejza
- Jacek Brzezinka
- Beata Bublewicz
- Borys Budka
- Bożenna Bukiewicz
- Renata Butryn
- Jarosław Charłampowicz
- Stanisław Chmielewski
- Janusz Cichoń
- Grażyna Ciemniak
- Piotr Cieślińśki
- Marian Cycoń
- Barbara Czaplicka
- Czesław Czechyra
- Zofia Czernow
- Andrzej Czerwiński
- WIP
- Waldy Dzikowski
- Joanna Fabisiak
- Jerzy Fedorowicz
- Arkady Fiedler
- Krzysztof Gadowski
- Andrzej Gałażewski
- Elżbieta Gapińska
- WIP
- Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska
- Ewa Kołodziej
- Zbigniew Konwiński
- Ewa Kopacz
- Domicela Kopaczewska
- Leszek Korzeniowski
- Roman Kosecki
- WIP
- Klub Parlamentarny Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
- Andrzej Adamczyk
- Waldemar Andzel
- Dorota Arciszewska-Mielewczyk
- Jan Krzysztof Ardanowski
- Iwona Arent
- Marek Ast
- Zbigniew Babalski
- Piotr Babinetz
- Barbara Bartuś
- Dariusz Bąk
- Włodzimierz Bernacki
- Andrzej Bętkowski
- Piotr Babiarz
- Mariusz Błaszczak
- Antoni Błądek
- Jacek Bogucki
- Joachim Brudziński
- WIP
- Krzysztof Jurgiel
- Filip Kaczyński
- Jarosław Kaczyński
- Mariusz Kamiński
- Sławomir Kłosowski
- Lech Kołakowski
- Robert Kołakowski
- Henryk Kowalczyk
- Bartosz Kownacki
- Maks Kraczkowski
- Leonard Krasulski
- Piotr Król
- Elżbieta Kruk
- Marek Kuchciński
- Marek Kwitek
- Tomasz Latos
- Krzysztof Lipiec
- Adam Lipiński
- Marek Łatas
- Marzena Machałek
- Antoni Macierewicz
- Krzysztof Maciejewski
- Ewa Malik
- Maciej Małecki
- Gabriela Masłowska
- Marcin Mastalerek
- Jerzy Materna
- Grzegorz Matusiak
- Marek Matuszewski
- Beata Mazurek
- Krzysztof Michałkiewicz
- Kazimierz Moskal
- Piotr Naimski
- Maria Nowak
- Halina Olendzka
- Marek Opioła
- Jacek Osuch
- Anna Paluch
- Krystyna Pawłowicz
- Stanisław Pięta
- Dariusz Piontkowski
- Stanisław Piotrowicz
- Jerzy Polaczek
- Marek Polak
- Piotr Polak
- Piotr Pyzik
- Elżbieta Rafalska
- Urszula Rusecka
- Bogdan Rzońca
- Jacek Sasin
- Non-attached
- Ryszard Galla ( MN)
- Ryszard Kalisz
- Przemysław Wipler ( Republicans)
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Marshals of the Sejm
Vice-marshals of the Sejm
Members
Historical (older cadencies)
- Klaudiusz Balcerzak ( PO) - (VI cadency)
- Janusz Palikot (Ruch PL) - (V - VII cadency)
- Andrzej Lepper ( Samoobrona) - (V - VI cadency)
- Witold Bałażak (LPR) - (V cadency)
- Zbigniew Chlebowski ( PO) - (IV - VI cadency)
- Jacek Wojciechowicz - (IV - V cadency)
- Marian Krzaklewski (AWS) - (III cadency)
- Piotr Ikonowicz ( PPS) - (II - III cadency)
- Piotr Ikonowicz ( PPS) - (II - III cadency)
- Jan Łopuszański ( Polish Agreement) - (I - V cadency)
Polish People's Rzeczpospolita era
Presidium
Members
- Polish People's Party
- Józef Balcerzak (from 28 X 1948)
- Stanisław Mikołajczyk (until 15 XI 1947)
- Andrzej Witos
- Labor Party
- TBA
- Non-attached Members
Marshals
Members
- Deputies of the Capital City of Warsaw
- Deputies of the City of Łódź
- Provincial Deputies of the Białystok Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Bydgoszcz Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Gdańsk Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Kielce Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Koszalin Province
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Krakow Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Lublin Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Lodzkie Voivodship
- Provincial Deputies of the Olsztyn Voivodship
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Opole Voivodeship
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Poznań Province
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Rzeszów Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Stalinogród Voivodship
- Provincial Deputies of the Szczecin Province
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Warsaw Province
- TBA
- Provincial Deputies of the Wrocław Province
- Provincial Deputies of the Zielona Góra Voivodship
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Józef Cyrankiewicz
- Zbigniew Gertych
- Edward Gierek
- Władysław Gomułka
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Stefan Jędrychowski
- Józef Kulesza
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Oskar Lange
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Edward Ochab
- Marian Spychalski
- Eugeniusz Stawiński
- Michalina Tatarkówna-Majkowska
- Józef Tejchma
- Franciszek Waniołka
- Aleksander Zawadzki
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Józef Cyrankiewicz
- Tadeusz Gede
- Zbigniew Gertych
- Edward Gierek
- Władysław Gomułka
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Wojciech Jaruzelski
- Stefan Jędrychowski
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Józef Kulesza
- Jan Mitręga
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Zenon Nowak
- Oskar Lange
- Edward Ochab
- Marian Spychalski
- Eugeniusz Stawiński
- Eugeniusz Szyr
- Jan Szydlak
- Michalina Tatarkówna-Majkowska
- Józef Tejchma
- Julian Tokarski
- Franciszek Waniołka
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Kazimierz Barcikowski
- Józef Cyrankiewicz
- Tadeusz Gede
- Edward Gierek
- Władysław Gomułka
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Wojciech Jaruzelski
- Stefan Jędrychowski
- Stanisław Kociołek
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Józef Kulesza
- Jan Mitręga
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Zenon Nowak
- Edward Ochab
- Marian Spychalski
- Eugeniusz Szyr
- Franciszek Waniołka
- Jan Szydlak
- Michalina Tatarkówna-Majkowska
- Józef Tejchma
- Julian Tokarski
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Edward Babiuch
- Kazimierz Barcikowski
- Józef Cyrankiewicz
- Edward Gierek
- Władysław Gomułka
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Wojciech Jaruzelski
- Stefan Jędrychowski
- Józef Kępa
- Stanisław Kociołek
- Stanisław Kowalczyk
- Stanisław Kowalski
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Józef Kulesza
- Józef Pińkowski
- Jan Mitręga
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Zenon Nowak
- Marian Spychalski
- Jan Szydlak
- Józef Tejchma
- Franciszek Waniołka
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Edward Babiuch
- Kazimierz Barcikowski
- Edward Gierek
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Wojciech Jaruzelski
- Franciszek Kaim
- Stanisław Kania
- Józef Kępa
- Stanisław Kowalczyk
- Stanisław Kowalski
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Jan Mitręga
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Józef Pińkowski
- Tadeusz Pyka
- Mieczyslaw Rakowski
- Franciszek Szlachcic
- Jan Szydlak
- Eugeniusz Szyr
- Józef Tejchma
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
- Parliamentary Club of the Polish United Workers' Party
- Edward Babiuch
- Kazimierz Barcikowski
- Edward Gierek
- Tadeusz Grabski
- Henryk Jabłoński
- Mieczysław Jagielski
- Piotr Jaroszewicz
- Wojciech Jaruzelski
- Franciszek Kaim
- Stanisław Kania
- Alojzy Karkoszka
- Józef Kępa
- Stanisław Kowalczyk
- Wincenty Kraśko
- Mieczysław Moczar
- Kazimierz Olszewski
- Józef Pińkowski
- Tadeusz Pyka
- Mieczyslaw Rakowski
- Jan Szydlak
- Józef Tejchma
- Tadeusz Wrzaszczyk
- Independent
- TBA
Marshals
Members
Marshals
Members
Marshals
Members
- Labor Solidarity
- TBA
- Independent Members' Club
Second Polish Republic
Marshals
Members
- Klub Pracy Konstytucyjnej
- Rady Ludowe
- Independent
Marshals
Members
Marshals
Members
- Ukraińsko-Białoruski Klub Sejmowy
- Indepedent
Marshals
Members
- Klub Posłów Ruchu Narodowego
- Klub Chrześcijańsko-Społeczny
- Indepedent
Marshals
Members
Marshals
Members
- Indepedent
Kingdom of Poland ( Russia)
Marshal
Members
Marshal
Members
Marshal
Members
Marshal
Members
National Sejm of the Kingdom of Galicia and Lodomeria together with the Grand Duchy of Kraków ( Austria-Hungary)
National Marshal
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec - TBA
- District of Gródek-Janów - TBA
- District of Brzezany-Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka-Chodorów - TBA
- District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce-Kozowa - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste - TBA
- District of Borszczów-Mielnica - TBA
- District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów - TBA
- District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn - TBA
- District of Horodenka-Obertyn - TBA
- District of Drohobycz-Podbuż - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Kosów-Kuty - TBA
- District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów - TBA
- District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice - TBA
- District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno - TBA
- District of Jaworów-Krakowiec - TBA
- District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia - TBA
- District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól - TBA
- District of Turka-Borynia - TBA
- District of Drohobych-Podbuj - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Łąka-Medenice - TBA
- District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko - TBA
- District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska - TBA
- District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza - TBA
- District of Dubiecko-Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów-Halicz - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina - TBA
- District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna-Delatyn - TBA
- District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj-Skole - TBA
- District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów - TBA
- District of Kałusz-Wojniłów - TBA
- District of Mikołajów-Żurawno - TBA
- District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce - TBA
- District of Skałat-Grzymałów - TBA
- District of Zbaraż-Medyń - TBA
- District of Trembowla-Złotniki - TBA
- District of Złoczów-Gliniany - TBA
- District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów - TBA
- District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko - TBA
- District of Załośce-Zborów - TBA
- District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie - TBA
- District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal - TBA
- District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa-Niemirów - TBA
- District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina - TBA
- District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice - TBA
- District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz - TBA
- District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz - TBA
- District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce - TBA
- District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak - TBA
- District of Gorlice-Biecz - TBA
- District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród - TBA
- District of Rzeszów-Głogów - TBA
- District of Łańcut-Przeworsk - TBA
- District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów - TBA
- District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko - TBA
- District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów - TBA
- District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice - TBA
- District of Stary Sącz-Krynica - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko - TBA
- District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna - TBA
- District of Tarnów-Tuchów - TBA
- District of Dąbrowa-Żabno - TBA
- District of Dębica-Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Mielec-Zassów - TBA
- District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów - TBA
- District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim - TBA
- District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków - TBA
- District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka - TBA
National Marshal
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec - TBA
- District of Gródek-Janów - TBA
- District of Brzezany-Przemyślany - Alfred Józef Potocki
- District of Bóbrka-Chodorów - TBA
- District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce-Kozowa - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste - TBA
- District of Borszczów-Mielnica - TBA
- District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów - TBA
- District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn - TBA
- District of Horodenka-Obertyn - TBA
- District of Drohobycz-Podbuż - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Kosów-Kuty - TBA
- District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów - TBA
- District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice - TBA
- District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno - TBA
- District of Jaworów-Krakowiec - TBA
- District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia - TBA
- District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól - TBA
- District of Turka-Borynia - TBA
- District of Drohobych-Podbuj - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Łąka-Medenice - TBA
- District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko - TBA
- District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska - TBA
- District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza - TBA
- District of Dubiecko-Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów-Halicz - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina - TBA
- District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna-Delatyn - TBA
- District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj-Skole - TBA
- District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów - TBA
- District of Kałusz-Wojniłów - TBA
- District of Mikołajów-Żurawno - TBA
- District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce - TBA
- District of Skałat-Grzymałów - TBA
- District of Zbaraż-Medyń - TBA
- District of Trembowla-Złotniki - TBA
- District of Złoczów-Gliniany - TBA
- District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów - TBA
- District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko - TBA
- District of Załośce-Zborów - TBA
- District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie - TBA
- District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal - TBA
- District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa-Niemirów - TBA
- District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina - TBA
- District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice - TBA
- District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz - TBA
- District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz - TBA
- District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce - TBA
- District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak - TBA
- District of Gorlice-Biecz - TBA
- District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród - TBA
- District of Rzeszów-Głogów - TBA
- District of Łańcut-Przeworsk - TBA
- District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów - TBA
- District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko - TBA
- District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów - TBA
- District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice - TBA
- District of Stary Sącz-Krynica - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko - TBA
- District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna - TBA
- District of Tarnów-Tuchów - TBA
- District of Dąbrowa-Żabno - TBA
- District of Dębica-Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Mielec-Zassów - TBA
- District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów - TBA
- District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim - TBA
- District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków - TBA
- District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka - TBA
National Marshal
- Leon Ludwik Sapieha - (1870 - 1874)
- Alfred Józef Potocki - (1875)
- Włodzimierz Dzieduszycki - (1876)
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- Alfred Józef Potocki - (1876)
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec - TBA
- District of Gródek-Janów - TBA
- District of Brzezany-Przemyślany - Alfred Józef Potocki
- District of Bóbrka-Chodorów - TBA
- District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce-Kozowa - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste - TBA
- District of Borszczów-Mielnica - TBA
- District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów - TBA
- District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn - TBA
- District of Horodenka-Obertyn - TBA
- District of Drohobycz-Podbuż - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Kosów-Kuty - TBA
- District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów - TBA
- District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice - TBA
- District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno - TBA
- District of Jaworów-Krakowiec - TBA
- District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia - TBA
- District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól - TBA
- District of Turka-Borynia - TBA
- District of Drohobych-Podbuj - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Łąka-Medenice - TBA
- District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko - TBA
- District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska - TBA
- District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza - TBA
- District of Dubiecko-Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów-Halicz - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina - TBA
- District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna-Delatyn - TBA
- District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj-Skole - TBA
- District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów - TBA
- District of Kałusz-Wojniłów - TBA
- District of Mikołajów-Żurawno - TBA
- District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce - TBA
- District of Skałat-Grzymałów - TBA
- District of Zbaraż-Medyń - TBA
- District of Trembowla-Złotniki - TBA
- District of Złoczów-Gliniany - TBA
- District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów - TBA
- District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko - TBA
- District of Załośce-Zborów - TBA
- District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie - TBA
- District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal - TBA
- District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa-Niemirów - TBA
- District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina - TBA
- District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice - TBA
- District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz - TBA
- District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz - TBA
- District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce - TBA
- District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak - TBA
- District of Gorlice-Biecz - TBA
- District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród - TBA
- District of Rzeszów-Głogów - TBA
- District of Łańcut-Przeworsk - TBA
- District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów - TBA
- District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko - TBA
- District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów - TBA
- District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice - TBA
- District of Stary Sącz-Krynica - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko - TBA
- District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna - TBA
- District of Tarnów-Tuchów - TBA
- District of Dąbrowa-Żabno - TBA
- District of Dębica-Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Mielec-Zassów - TBA
- District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów - TBA
- District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim - TBA
- District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków - TBA
- District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka - TBA
National Marshal
- Ludwik Wodzicki - (1877 - 1880)
- Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz - (1881 - 1882)
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- Alfred Józef Potocki - (1877)
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA/TBA/ Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz - (1881 - 1882)
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec - TBA
- District of Gródek-Janów - TBA
- District of Brzezany-Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka-Chodorów - TBA
- District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce-Kozowa - Alfred Józef Potocki
- District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste - TBA
- District of Borszczów-Mielnica - TBA
- District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów - TBA
- District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn - TBA
- District of Horodenka-Obertyn - TBA
- District of Drohobycz-Podbuż - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Kosów-Kuty - TBA
- District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów - TBA
- District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice - TBA
- District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno - TBA
- District of Jaworów-Krakowiec - TBA
- District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia - TBA
- District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól - TBA
- District of Turka-Borynia - TBA
- District of Drohobych-Podbuj - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Łąka-Medenice - TBA
- District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko - TBA
- District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska - TBA
- District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza - TBA
- District of Dubiecko-Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów-Halicz - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina - TBA
- District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna-Delatyn - TBA
- District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj-Skole - TBA
- District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów - TBA
- District of Kałusz-Wojniłów - TBA
- District of Mikołajów-Żurawno - TBA
- District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce - TBA
- District of Skałat-Grzymałów - TBA
- District of Zbaraż-Medyń - TBA
- District of Trembowla-Złotniki - TBA
- District of Złoczów-Gliniany - TBA
- District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów - TBA
- District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko - TBA
- District of Załośce-Zborów - TBA
- District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie - TBA
- District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal - TBA
- District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa-Niemirów - TBA
- District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina - TBA
- District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice - Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz
- District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz - TBA
- District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz - TBA
- District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce - TBA
- District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak - TBA
- District of Gorlice-Biecz - TBA
- District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród - TBA
- District of Rzeszów-Głogów - TBA
- District of Łańcut-Przeworsk - TBA
- District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów - TBA
- District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko - TBA
- District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów - Ludwik Wodzicki
- District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice - TBA
- District of Stary Sącz-Krynica - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko - TBA
- District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna - TBA
- District of Tarnów-Tuchów - Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko
- District of Dąbrowa-Żabno - TBA
- District of Dębica-Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Mielec-Zassów - TBA
- District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów - TBA
- District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim - TBA
- District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków - TBA
- District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka - TBA
National Marshal
- Mikołaj Zyblikiewicz - (1883-1886)
- Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski - (1887-1889)
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv-Winniki-Szczerzec - TBA
- District of Gródek-Janów - TBA
- District of Brzezany-Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka-Chodorów - TBA
- District of Rohatyn-Bursztyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce-Kozowa - Alfred Józef Potocki
- District of Zaleszczyki-Tłuste - TBA
- District of Borszczów-Mielnica - TBA
- District of Czortków-Jazlowiec-Budzanów - TBA
- District of Kopyczyńce-Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia-Gwoździec-Pechenzyn - TBA
- District of Horodenka-Obertyn - TBA
- District of Drohobycz-Podbuż - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Kosów-Kuty - TBA
- District of Śniatyń-Zabołotów - TBA
- District of Przemyśl-Niżankowice - TBA
- District of Jarosław-Sieniawa-Radymno - TBA
- District of Jaworów-Krakowiec - Jan Kanty Szeptycki
- District of Mościska-Sądowa Wisznia - TBA
- District of Sambor-Stare Miasto-Stara Sól - TBA
- District of Turka-Borynia - TBA
- District of Drohobych-Podbuj - TBA
- District of Rudki-Komarno - TBA
- District of Łąka-Medenice - TBA
- District of Sanok-Rymanów-Bukowsko - TBA
- District of Lisko-Baligród-Lutowiska - TBA
- District of Dobromil-Ustrzyki Dolne-Bircza - TBA
- District of Dubiecko-Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów-Halicz - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany-Sołotwina - TBA
- District of Monasterzyska-Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna-Delatyn - TBA
- District of Tyśmienica-Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj-Skole - TBA
- District of Dolina-Bolechów-Rożniatów - TBA
- District of Kałusz-Wojniłów - TBA
- District of Mikołajów-Żurawno - TBA
- District of Tarnopol-Ihrowica-Mikulińce - TBA
- District of Skałat-Grzymałów - TBA
- District of Zbaraż-Medyń - TBA
- District of Trembowla-Złotniki - TBA
- District of Złoczów-Gliniany - TBA
- District of Łopatyn-Brody-Radziechów - TBA
- District of Busk-Kamionka Strumiłowa-Olesko - TBA
- District of Załośce-Zborów - TBA
- District of Żółkiew-Kulików-Mosty Wielkie - TBA
- District of Bełz-Uhnów-Sokal - TBA
- District of Lubaczów-Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa-Niemirów - TBA
- District of Kraków-Mogiła-Liszki-Skawina - TBA
- District of Chrzanów-Jaworzno-Krzeszowice - TBA
- District of Bochnia-Niepołomice-Wiśnicz - TBA
- District of Brzesko-Radłów-Wojnicz - TBA
- District of Wieliczka-Podgórze-Dobczyce - TBA
- District of Jasło-Brzostek-Frysztak - TBA
- District of Gorlice-Biecz - TBA
- District of Dukla-Krosno-Żmigród - TBA
- District of Rzeszów-Głogów - TBA
- District of Łańcut-Przeworsk - TBA
- District of Leżajsk-Sokołów-Ulanów - TBA
- District of Rozwadów-Tarnobrzeg-Nisko - Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski
- District of Tyczyn-Strzyżów - Ludwik Wodzicki
- District of Nowy Sącz-Grybów-Ciężkowice - TBA
- District of Stary Sącz-Krynica - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ-Krościenko - TBA
- District of Limanowa-Skrzydlna - TBA
- District of Tarnów-Tuchów - TBA
- District of Dąbrowa-Żabno - TBA
- District of Dębica-Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce-Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Mielec-Zassów - TBA
- District of Wadowice-Kalwaria-Andrychów - TBA
- District of Kenty-Biała-Oświęcim - TBA
- District of Myślenice-Jordanów-Maków - TBA
- District of Żywiec-Ślemień-Milówka - TBA
National Marshal
- Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski - (1889)
- Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko - (1890 - 1894)
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- Klemens Żywicki
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv - TBA
- District of Gródek - TBA
- District of Brzezany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka - TBA
- District of Rohatyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki - TBA
- District of Borszczów - TBA
- District of Czortków - TBA
- District of Husiatyn - TBA
- District of Kolomyia - Teofil Okunewski
- District of Horodenka - TBA
- District of Kosów - TBA
- District of Śniatyń - TBA
- District of Przemyśl - TBA
- District of Jarosław - TBA
- District of Jaworów - Jan Kanty Szeptycki
- District of Mościska - TBA
- District of Sambor - TBA
- District of Turka - TBA
- District of Drohobych - TBA
- District of Rudki - TBA
- District of Stary Sambor - TBA
- District of Sanok - TBA
- District of Lisko - TBA
- District of Dobromil - TBA
- District of Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany - TBA
- District of Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna - TBA
- District of Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj - TBA
- District of Dolina - TBA
- District of Kałusz - TBA
- District of Żydaczów - TBA
- District of Tarnopol - TBA
- District of Skałat - TBA
- District of Zbaraż - TBA
- District of Trembowla - TBA
- District of Złoczów - TBA
- District of Brody - TBA
- District of Kamionka Strumiłowa - TBA
- District of Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Żółkiew - TBA
- District of Sokal - TBA
- District of Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa - TBA
- District of Kraków - Antoni Wodzicki
- District of Chrzanów - TBA
- District of Bochnia - TBA
- District of Brzesko - TBA
- District of Wieliczka - TBA
- District of Jasło - TBA
- District of Gorlice - TBA
- District of Krosno - TBA
- District of Rzeszów - TBA
- District of Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Łańcut - Bolesław Żardecki
- District of Nisko - Ludwik Wodzicki
- District of Tarnobrzeg - Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski
- District of Nowy Sącz - TBA
- District of Grybów - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ - TBA
- District of Limanowa - TBA
- District of Tarnów - Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko
- District of Dąbrowa - TBA
- District of Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce - TBA
- District of Mielec - TBA
- District of Wadowice - TBA
- District of Biała - TBA
- District of Myślenice - TBA
- District of Żywiec - TBA
National Marshal
Deputy of the National Marshal
- TBA
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- Rectors of the University of Lviv
- Oswald Balzer (1895)
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- Klemens Żywicki/ Leon Piniński
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- TBA
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
On the basis of the Act of March 18, 1900, 5 electoral districts were added, from which deputies did not appear until 1900-1901.
- 16. District of Podgórze-Wieliczka
- TBA
- 17. District of Bochnia-Wadowice
- TBA
- 18. District of Gorlice-Jasło
- TBA
- 19. District of Sanok-Krosno
- TBA
- 20. District of Brzeżany-Złoczów
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv - TBA
- District of Gródek - TBA
- District of Brzezany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka - TBA
- District of Rohatyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki - TBA
- District of Borszczów - TBA
- District of Czortków - TBA
- District of Husiatyn - Adam Gołuchowski
- District of Kolomyia - Teofil Okunewski
- District of Horodenka - Antoni Teodorowicz
- District of Kosów - TBA
- District of Śniatyń - TBA
- District of Przemyśl - TBA
- District of Jarosław - TBA
- District of Jaworów - Jan Kanty Szeptycki
- District of Mościska - TBA
- District of Sambor - Feliks Sozański
- District of Turka - TBA
- District of Drohobych - TBA
- District of Rudki - TBA
- District of Stary Sambor - TBA
- District of Sanok - TBA
- District of Lisko - TBA
- District of Dobromil - Paweł Tyszkowski
- District of Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów - Łazar Wynnyczuk
- District of Bohorodczany - TBA
- District of Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna - TBA
- District of Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj - TBA
- District of Dolina - TBA
- District of Kałusz - TBA
- District of Żydaczów - Karol d’Abancourt de Franqueville/ Jewhen Ołesnycki
- District of Tarnopol - TBA
- District of Skałat - TBA
- District of Zbaraż - TBA
- District of Trembowla - TBA
- District of Złoczów - TBA
- District of Brody - TBA
- District of Kamionka Strumiłowa - Stanisław Marcin Badeni
- District of Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Żółkiew - Mychajło Korol
- District of Sokal - TBA
- District of Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa - TBA
- District of Krakówa - TBA
- District of Chrzanów - TBA
- District of Bochnia - TBA
- District of Brzesko - Szymon Bernadzikowski
- District of Wieliczka - TBA
- District of Jasło - TBA
- District of Gorlice - TBA
- District of Krosno - TBA
- District of Rzeszów - TBA
- District of Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Łańcut - Bolesław Żardecki
- District of Nisko - TBA
- District of Tarnobrzeg - Jan Dzierżysław Tarnowski/ Zdzisław Tarnowski
- District of Nowy Sącz - TBA
- District of Grybów - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ - TBA
- District of Limanowa - Antoni Wodzicki
- District of Tarnów - Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko
- District of Dąbrowa - Jakub Bojko
- District of Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce - TBA
- District of Mielec - TBA
- District of Wadowice - TBA
- District of Biała - TBA
- District of Myślenice - TBA
- District of Żywiec - TBA
National Marshal
- Andrzej Kazimierz Potocki (1902)
- Stanisław Marcin Badeni (1903-1907)
Deputy of the National Marshal
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv - TBA
- District of Gródek - TBA
- District of Brzezany - TBA
- District of Bóbrka - TBA
- District of Rohatyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki - TBA
- District of Borszczów - TBA
- District of Czortków - TBA
- District of Husiatyn - Adam Gołuchowski
- District of Kolomyia - TBA
- District of Horodenka - Antoni Teodorowicz
- District of Kosów - TBA
- District of Śniatyń - TBA
- District of Przemyśl - TBA
- District of Jarosław - TBA
- District of Jaworów - TBA
- District of Mościska - TBA
- District of Sambor - Feliks Sozański
- District of Turka - Mychajło Hłydżuk/ Josyf Hanczakowski
- District of Drohobych - TBA
- District of Rudki - TBA
- District of Stary Sambor - TBA
- District of Sanok - TBA
- District of Lisko - TBA
- District of Dobromil - Paweł Tyszkowski
- District of Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany - TBA
- District of Buczacz - TBA
- District of Nadwórna - TBA
- District of Tłumacz - TBA
- District of Stryj - Jewhen Ołesnycki
- District of Dolina - TBA
- District of Kałusz - TBA
- District of Żydaczów - TBA
- District of Tarnopol - TBA
- District of Skałat - Leon Piniński
- District of Zbaraż - TBA
- District of Trembowla - TBA
- District of Złoczów - TBA
- District of Brody - TBA
- District of Kamionka Strumiłowa - TBA
- District of Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Żółkiew - Mychajło Korol
- District of Sokal - TBA
- District of Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa - TBA
- District of Kraków - TBA
- District of Chrzanów - Andrzej Kazimierz Potocki
- District of Bochnia - TBA
- District of Brzesko - TBA
- District of Wieliczka - TBA
- District of Jasło - TBA
- District of Gorlice - TBA
- District of Krosno - Jan Stapiński
- District of Rzeszów - TBA
- District of Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Łańcut - Bolesław Żardecki
- District of Nisko - TBA
- District of Tarnobrzeg - Zdzisław Tarnowski
- District of Nowy Sącz - TBA
- District of Grybów - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ - Jan Bednarski
- District of Limanowa - TBA
- District of Tarnów - Eustachy Stanisław Sanguszko
- District of Dąbrowa - TBA
- District of Pilzno - TBA
- District of Ropczyce - TBA
- District of Mielec - TBA
- District of Wadowice - Stanisław Stojałowski
- District of Biała - TBA
- District of Myślenice - TBA
- District of Żywiec - TBA
National Marshal
Deputy of the National Marshal
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- TBA
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
- 16. District of Podgórze-Wieliczka
- TBA
- 17. District of Bochnia-Wadowice
- TBA
- 18. District of Gorlice-Jasło
- TBA
- 19. District of Sanok-Krosno
- TBA
- 20. District of Brzeżany-Złoczów
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv - TBA
- District of Gródek - TBA
- District of Brzezany - Tymotej Staruch
- District of Bóbrka - TBA
- District of Rohatyn - TBA
- District of Podhajce - TBA
- District of Zaleszczyki - TBA
- District of Borszczów - TBA
- District of Czortków - TBA
- District of Husiatyn - Iwan Kyweluk
- District of Kolomyia - TBA
- District of Horodenka - Antoni Teodorowicz
- District of Kosów - TBA
- District of Śniatyń - TBA
- District of Przemyśl - TBA
- District of Jarosław - Witold Czartoryski
- District of Jaworów - Jan Kanty Szeptycki/ Iwan Kochanowśkyj
- District of Mościska - TBA
- District of Sambor - TBA
- District of Turka - Josyf Hanczakowski/ Teodor Rożankowśkyj
- District of Drohobych - Franciszek Zamoyski
- District of Rudki - TBA
- District of Stary Sambor - TBA
- District of Sanok - TBA
- District of Lisko - TBA
- District of Dobromil - TBA
- District of Brzozów - TBA
- District of Stanisławów - TBA
- District of Bohorodczany - TBA
- District of Buczacz - Stanisław Henryk Badeni
- District of Nadwórna - Iwan Sandulak
- District of Tłumacz - Iwan Makuch
- District of Stryj - Jewhen Ołesnycki/ Jewhen Petruszewycz
- District of Dolina - TBA
- District of Kałusz - Iwan Kuroweć
- District of Żydaczów - TBA
- District of Tarnopol - Pawło Dumka
- District of Skałat - Leon Piniński
- District of Zbaraż - TBA
- District of Trembowla - TBA
- District of Złoczów - TBA
- District of Brody - TBA
- District of Kamionka Strumiłowa - Stanisław Marcin Badeni
- District of Przemyślany - TBA
- District of Żółkiew - Mychajło Korol
- District of Sokal - TBA
- District of Cieszanów - TBA
- District of Rawa - TBA
- District of Kraków - TBA
- District of Chrzanów - Edward Mycielski
- District of Bochnia - TBA
- District of Brzesko - Szymon Bernadzikowski
- District of Wieliczka - TBA
- District of Jasło - TBA
- District of Gorlice - Władysław Długosz
- District of Krosno - Jan Stapiński
- District of Rzeszów - TBA
- District of Kolbuszowa - TBA
- District of Łańcut - Bolesław Żardecki
- District of Nisko - TBA
- District of Tarnobrzeg - Zdzisław Tarnowski
- District of Nowy Sącz - TBA
- District of Grybów - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ - Jan Bednarski
- District of Limanowa - TBA
- District of Tarnów - Wincenty Witos
- District of Dąbrowa - Jakub Bojko
- District of Pilzno - Adam Krężel
- District of Ropczyce - TBA
- District of Mielec - Andrzej Kędzior
- District of Wadowice - TBA
- District of Biała - Stanisław Stojałowski
- District of Myślenice - TBA
- District of Żywiec - TBA
National Marshal
Deputy of the National Marshal
Governor
- TBA
Government Commissioner
- TBA
Virilists
- Józef Bilczewski (Roman Catholic Lviv Archbishop)
- Andrzej Szeptycki (Greek Catholic Lviv Archbishop)
- Józef Teofil Teodorowicz (Armenian Catholic Lviv Archbishop)
- Leon Wałęga (Roman Catholic Tarnów Bishop)
- Józef Sebastian Pelczar (Roman Catholic Przemysl Bishop)
- Józef Sebastian Pelczar (Roman Catholic Kraków Bishop)
- Konstantyn Ritter von Czechowycz (Greek Catholic Przemyśl Bishop)
- Grzegorz Chomyszyn (Greek Catholic Stanisławów Bishop)
- Stanisław Starzyński (Dean of Lviv University)
- Kazimierz Kostanecki (Dean of Jagiellonian University)
- Kazimierz Olearski (Dean of Lviv Polytechnic)
- Stanisław Kostka Tarnowski (Chairman of Polish Academy of Arts and Sciences)
I curia
- 1. Krakow region
- TBA
- 2. Brzegi region
- TBA
- 3. Przemyśl region
- TBA
- 4. Zolochiv region
- TBA
- 5. Chortkiv region
- TBA
- 6. Tarnów region
- TBA
- 7. Ternopil region
- TBA
- 8. Sanok region
- TBA
- 9. Sambor region
- TBA
- 10. Zhovkva region
- TBA
- 11. Sącz region
- TBA
- 12. Rzeszów region
- TBA
- 13. Stryisk region
- TBA
- 14. Stanisławów region
- TBA
- 15. Kolomyia region
- TBA
- 16. Lviv region
- TBA
II curia
- TBA
III curia
- 1. District of Lviv
- 2. District of Krakow
- TBA
- 3. District of Przemyśl
- TBA
- 4. District of Stanisławów
- TBA
- 5. District of Tarnopol
- TBA
- 6. District of Brody
- TBA
- 7. District of Jarosław
- TBA
- 8. District of Drohobych
- TBA
- 9. District of Biała
- TBA
- 10. District of Nowy Sącz
- TBA
- 11. District of Tarnów
- TBA
- 12. District of Rzeszów
- TBA
- 13. District of Sambor
- TBA
- 14. District of Stryj
- TBA
- 15. District of Kolomyia
- TBA
- 16. District of Podgórze-Wieliczka
- TBA
- 17. District of Bochnia-Wadowice
- TBA
- 18. District of Gorlice-Jasło
- TBA
- 19. District of Sanok-Krosno
- TBA
- 20. District of Brzeżany-Złoczów
- TBA
IV curia
- District of Lviv - Walerian Krzeczunowicz
- District of Gródek - Stanisław Niezabitowski
- District of Brzezany - Tymotej Staruch
- District of Bóbrka - Longyn Cehelski
- District of Rohatyn - Kost Levytsky
- District of Podhajce - Wołodymyr Baczynski
- District of Zaleszczyki - Teofil Okunewski
- District of Borszczów - Ołeksandr Kapustianśkyj
- District of Czortków - Antin Horbaczewski
- District of Husiatyn - Iwan Kyweluk
- District of Kolomyia - Kyryło Trylowski
- District of Horodenka - Antoni Teodorowicz
- District of Kosów - Pawło Ławruk
- District of Śniatyń - Iwan Sandulak
- District of Przemyśl - Teofil Kormosz
- District of Jarosław - Witold Czartoryski
- District of Jaworów - Iwan Kochanowśkyj
- District of Mościska - Stanisław Adam Stadnicki
- District of Sambor - Feliks Sozański
- District of Turka - Teodor Rożankowśkyj
- District of Drohobych - Franciszek Zamoyski
- District of Rudki - Hryć Terszakoweć
- District of Stary Sambor - Iwan Jaworśkyj
- District of Sanok - Jan Nepomucen Potocki
- District of Lisko - August Krasicki
- District of Dobromil - Paweł Tyszkowski
- District of Brzozów - Stanisław Biały
- District of Stanisławów - Łazar Wynnyczuk
- District of Bohorodczany - Mychajło Nowakiwśkyj
- District of Buczacz - Mieczysław Burzyński
- District of Nadwórna - Mykoła Łahodynśkyj
- District of Tłumacz - Iwan Makuch
- District of Stryj - Jewhen Petruszewycz
- District of Dolina - Hipolit Zaremba
- District of Kałusz - Iwan Kuroweć
- District of Żydaczów - Łew Łewyćkyj
- District of Tarnopol - Pawło Dumka
- District of Skałat - Leon Piniński
- District of Zbaraż - Sydir Hołubowycz
- District of Trembowla - Jan Duklan Gromnicki
- District of Złoczów - Teodor Wanio
- District of Brody - Dmytro Markow
- District of Kamionka Strumiłowa - Stanisław Henryk Badeni
- District of Przemyślany - Wołodymyr Synhałewycz
- District of Żółkiew - Mychajło Korol
- District of Sokal - Roman Perfećkyj
- District of Cieszanów - Seweryn Metella
- District of Rawa - Roman Sas-Załozećkyj
- District of Kraków - Józef Serczyk
- District of Chrzanów - Edward Mycielski
- District of Bochnia - TBA
- District of Brzesko - Szymon Bernadzikowski
- District of Wieliczka - Franciszek Bardel
- District of Jasło - TBA
- District of Gorlice - Władysław Długosz
- District of Krosno - Jan Stapiński
- District of Rzeszów - TBA
- District of Kolbuszowa - Eugeniusz Okoń
- District of Łańcut - Bolesław Żardecki
- District of Nisko - TBA
- District of Tarnobrzeg - Zdzisław Tarnowski
- District of Nowy Sącz - TBA
- District of Grybów - TBA
- District of Nowy Targ - Jan Bednarski
- District of Limanowa - Michał Łaskuda
- District of Tarnów - Wincenty Witos
- District of Dąbrowa - Jakub Bojko
- District of Pilzno - Adam Krężel
- District of Ropczyce - Jan Siwula
- District of Mielec - Andrzej Kędzior
- District of Wadowice - TBA
- District of Biała - TBA
- District of Myślenice - Kazimierz Bzowski
- District of Żywiec - Jan Zamorski
Duchy of Warsaw
Marshal
Members
Marshal
Members
Marshal
Members
Polish-Lithuanian Commonwealth
Grodno Sejm (1793)
WIP
Four-Year Sejm (1788-1792)
Speaker of the Chamber of Deputies
Members
Kingdom of Poland
WIP
List of members of the European Parliament for Poland
- Magdalena Adamowicz
- Bartosz Arłukowicz
- Krzysztof Brejza
- Andrzej Buła
- Borys Budka
- Kamila Gasiuk-Pihowicz
- Andrzej Halicki
- Krzysztof Hetman
- Adam Jarubas
- Dariusz Joński
- Marcin Kierwiński
- Łukasz Kohut
- Ewa Kopacz
- Janusz Lewandowski
- Elżbieta Łukacijewska
- Jagna Marczułajtis-Walczak
- Mirosława Nykiel
- Jacek Protas
- Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz
- Michał Szczerba
- Michał Wawrykiewicz
- Marta Wcisło
- Bogdan Zdrojewski
- European Conservatives and Reformist Party
- Adam Bielan
- Tobiasz Bocheński
- Joachim Brudziński
- Waldemar Buda
- Michał Dworczyk
- Małgorzata Gosiewska
- Mariusz Kamiński
- Patryk Jaki
- Marlena Maląg
- Arkadiusz Mularczyk
- Piotr Müller
- Daniel Obajtek
- Jacek Ozdoba
- Bogdan Rzońca
- Beata Szydło
- Dominik Tarczyński
- Maciej Wąsik
- Jadwiga Wiśniewska
- Anna Zalewska
- Kosma Złotowski
- Non-inscrits
- Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats
- Renew Europe
* European Conservatives and Reformist Party
- Magdalena Adamowicz
- Jerzy Buzek
- Bartosz Arłukowicz/ Witold Pahl
- Jarosław Duda
- Tomasz Frankowski
- Andrzej Halicki
- Krzysztof Hetman/ Włodzimierz Karpiński
- Danuta Hübner
- Adam Jarubas
- Jarosław Kalinowski
- Ewa Kopacz
- Janusz Lewandowski
- Jan Olbrycht
- Radosław Sikorski/ Krzysztof Brejza
- Elżbieta Łukacijewska
- Janina Ochojska
* European People's Party Group
Elections
Presidential and Parliamentary
First Round
- Lech Wałęsa (Nonpartisan/ Centre Agreement) - 39,96%
Supported by:
- Stanisław "Stan" Tymiński Former Leader of Libertarian Party of Canada (Nonpartisan) - 23,10%
- Tadeusz Mazowiecki (Nonpartisan) Candidate of ( Citizen movements Democratic Action) & ( Forum of Democratic Right) - 18,08%
- Włodzimierz Cimoszewicz (Nonpartisan) Candidate of ( Social Democracy of the Republic of Poland) - 9,21%
- Roman Bartoszcze ( Polish People's Party) - 7,15%
Supported by:
- Leszek Moczulski ( Confederation of Independent Poland) - 2,50%
Second Round
- Lech Wałęsa - 74.25%
Supported by:
- Stanisław "Stan" Tymiński - 25.75%
First Round
Supported by:
- Lech Wałęsa (Nonpartisan) - 33,11%
Supported by:
- Jacek Kuroń ( Democratic Union) - 9,22%
- Jan Olszewski ( Movement For Republic) - 6,86%
- Waldemar Pawlak ( PSL) - 4,31%
- Tadeusz Zieliński (Nonpartisan/ Labour Union) - 3,53%
Supported by:
Supported by:
- Janusz Korwin-Mikke ( UPR) - 2,40%
- Andrzej Lepper ( Samoobrona) 1,32%
- Jan Pietrzak (Nonpartisan) - 1,12%
- Leszek Bubel - 0,04%
Withdrawn
- Lech Kaczyński ( Centre Agreement)
- Marek Markiewicz ( The Republicans Party)]]
- Leszek Moczulski (Confederation of Independent Poland)
Second Round
- Aleksander Kwaśniewski - 51,72%
- Lech Wałęsa - 48,28%
First Round
Second Round
- Lech Kaczyński - 54,04%%
- Donald Tusk - 45,96%
Sejm
Senate
- Platforma Obywatelska RP - 39,14% (60% seats)
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - 31,38% (39% seats)
- others - 0,54% (1% seats)
First Round
Second Round
- Bronisław Komorowski - 52,397%
- Jarosław Kaczyński - 46,445%
Sejm
Senate
- Platforma Obywatelska RP - 35,60% (63% seats)
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - 26,94% (31% seats)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe - 9,39% (2% seats)
- others - 3,35% (4% seats)
First Round
Second Round
- Andrzej Duda ( PiS) - 51,55%
- Bronisław Komorowski ( PO) - 48,45%
Sejm
Senate
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - 39,99% (61% seats)
- Platforma Obywatelska RP - 28,85% (34% seats)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe - 7,40% (1% seats)
- other - 2,15% (4% seats)
Sejm
Senate
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - 44,56% (48% seats)
- Koalicja Obywatelska - 35,66% (43% seats)
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe - 5,72 (3% seats)
- Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej - 2,28% (2% seats)
- others - 1,62% (4% in Senate)
Elections did not take place
First Round
Second Round
- Andrzej Duda ( PiS) - 51,03%
- Rafał Trzaskowski ( PO) - 48,97%
Sejm
Senate
- Koalicja Obywatelska - 28,91% (41% seats)
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość - 34,81% (34% seats)
- Trzecia Droga - 11,50 (11% seats)
- Nowa Lewica - 5,29% (9% seats)
- others - 2,46% (5% in Senate)
Notable Persons
Main Party Leaders
- Prawo i Sprawiedliwość (Law and Justice) - Jarosław Kaczyński
- Koalicja Obywatelska (Civic Coalition) - Donald Tusk
- Konfederacja Wolność i Niepodległość (Confederation Liberty and Independence) - Sławomir Mentzen, Krzysztof Bosak
- Polska 2050 (Poland 2050) - Szymon Hołownia
- Polskie Stronnictwo Ludowe (Polish People's Front) - Władysław Kosiniak-Kamysz
- Lewica (the Left) - Włodzimierz Czarzasty, Robert Biedroń
Activists
- Robert Bąkiewicz
- Aleksander Jabłonowski
- Jan "Jaś" Kapela
- Rafał Kosno
- Mariusz Max Kolonko
- Krzysztof Kononowicz
- Karol Parkita
- Marta Lempart
- Sławomir Mentzen
- Jacek Międlar
- Michał Nowicki (Towarzysz Michał)
- Maja Staśko
- Małgorzata "Margot" Szutowicz
- Paweł Tanajno
- Jerzy Urban (1933 - 2022)
- Michał "Mata" Matczak
- Ziemowit Przebitkowski
- Natalia Jabłońska
- Stanisław Michalkiewicz
- Wojciech Cejrowski
- Krzysztof "Ator" Woźniak
- Marta Czech
- Tomasz Stala
- Maciej Wieczorek
- Witold Gadowski
- Paweł Chojecki
Clergy
- Jan Kaczkowski (1977-2016) - ( Roman Catholic)
- Piotr Natanek (1960-) - ( Roman Catholic)
- Tadeusz Rydzyk (1945-) - ( Roman Catholic)
- piotrskurzynski1632 - (Christrian Fundamentalism)
Further Information
Wikipedia
Misc
References
- ↑ Source: https://ewybory.eu/wybory-parlamentarne-2023/
- ↑ While being social democratic, the party is a hub for former members of the Marxist-Leninist PZPR
- ↑ Razem is not in goverment, but supports it
- ↑ KKP's platform includes monarchism, reactionary politics, Catholic politics, economic liberalism and euroscepticism.
- ↑ "Designated traitor party" so to speak.
- ↑ Not a political party, nonetheless a member organisation of the coalition.
- ↑ The Friends of the Constitution are regarded as the first Polish political party, having a formal structure required to be considered a party)
- ↑ Jarosław became welafrist in mid 2010's and illiberal democratic in 2020.
- ↑ Personally, it looks like a gigachad (image)